Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2011 10:14 AM
              Perry Central Boys 2011 IHSAA Sectional - 5/19/2011              
                                 Perry Central                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnell, Travis           10 Forest Park              11.69Q  2 
  2 Henrickson, Ryan          12 Tell City                11.78Q  3 
  3 Thomas, Colton            12 Tell City                11.98Q  1 
  4 Epley, Caleb              11 South Spencer            11.79Q  2 
  5 Hopkins, Jondavide        11 Shoals                   11.82Q  3 
  6 LeClere, Austin           09 Perry Central            12.01Q  1 
  7 Osborne, Travis           12 Loogootee                12.15q  1 
  8 Thomas, Jon               11 Jasper                   12.18q  3 
  9 Smith, Ben                11 Heritage Hills           12.25   3 
 10 Schaad, Dacota            09 Perry Central            12.26   2 
 11 Konderding, Gabe          09 Heritage Hills           12.31   1 
 12 Schepers, Tyler           12 Northeast Dubois         12.38   1 
 13 Adams, Matt               11 Southridge               12.62   3 
 13 Fernandez, Fernando       12 Northeast Dubois         12.62   2 
 15 Brooks, Ben               11 Jasper                   12.76   2 
 16 Abell, Casey              11 Forest Park              12.85   3 
 17 Bailey, Cody              12 Southridge               13.48   1 
 -- Axsom, Chris              12 Loogootee                   NT   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Epley, Caleb              11 South Spencer            11.31  
  2 Henrickson, Ryan          12 Tell City                11.64  
  3 Schnell, Travis           10 Forest Park              11.68  
  4 Hopkins, Jondavide        11 Shoals                   11.75  
  5 Thomas, Colton            12 Tell City                11.88  
  6 LeClere, Austin           09 Perry Central            11.94  
  7 Osborne, Travis           12 Loogootee                11.98  
  8 Thomas, Jon               11 Jasper                   12.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnell, Travis           10 Forest Park              23.65Q  2 
  2 Weyer, Victor             10 Forest Park              24.07Q  3 
  3 Epley, Caleb              11 South Spencer            24.29Q  1 
  4 Henrickson, Ryan          12 Tell City                23.78Q  2 
  5 Konderding, Gabe          09 Heritage Hills           24.56Q  1 
  6 Thomas, Colton            12 Tell City                24.71Q  3 
  7 Schaad, Dacota            09 Perry Central            24.48q  2 
  8 Tobar, Geovany            11 Southridge               24.59q  1 
  9 Thomas, Jon               11 Jasper                   24.66   1 
 10 Haas, Tyler               09 Northeast Dubois         24.99   1 
 11 Erwin, Dylan              10 Shoals                   25.11   3 
 12 Tuell, Sage               12 Northeast Dubois         25.22   2 
 13 Osborne, Travis           12 Loogootee                25.26   1 
 14 Craven, Cameron           09 Jasper                   25.35   2 
 15 Butcher, Cody             10 Shoals                   25.56   1 
 16 Diamond, Jordan           12 Heritage Hills           25.88   3 
 17 Spears, Tyler             10 Loogootee                26.44   3 
 18 Kippenbrock, Brent        11 Southridge               26.49   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Epley, Caleb              11 South Spencer            22.96  
  2 Schnell, Travis           10 Forest Park              23.46  
  3 Henrickson, Ryan          12 Tell City                23.60  
  4 Weyer, Victor             10 Forest Park              23.70  
  5 Thomas, Colton            12 Tell City                23.73  
  6 Konderding, Gabe          09 Heritage Hills           24.50  
  7 Tobar, Geovany            11 Southridge               24.53  
  8 Schaad, Dacota            09 Perry Central            24.76  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henrickson, Ryan          12 Tell City                50.17   3 
  2 Weyer, Victor             10 Forest Park              51.27   3 
  3 Wineinger, Dylan          12 Northeast Dubois         53.24   3 
  4 Hopkins, Jondavide        11 Shoals                   53.90   3 
  5 Gogel, Evan               10 Heritage Hills           53.94   3 
  6 Tobar, Geovany            11 Southridge               54.17   3 
  7 Malone, Brennan           09 Tell City                54.87   3 
  8 Krempp, Ted               11 Jasper                   54.94   3 
  9 Hurst, Keith              10 Forest Park              56.23   2 
 10 Hilgenhold, Levi          10 Perry Central            56.36   2 
 11 Turner, Jacob             10 Jasper                   56.90   2 
 12 Gerkin, Nick              10 Shoals                   57.61   1 
 13 Belcher, Mark             10 South Spencer            58.10   2 
 14 Donnersberger, David      09 Loogootee                58.47   2 
 15 Spears, Tyler             10 Loogootee                58.75   1 
 16 Ziegler, Aaron            12 Northeast Dubois         58.93   2 
 17 Schwinghammer, Joseph     11 Southridge             1:00.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittman, Jeff             12 Heritage Hills         2:03.83  
  2 Prusz, Elliot             12 Southridge             2:05.93  
  3 Beeler, Nick              12 Heritage Hills         2:06.50  
  4 Wilson, Zach              12 Tell City              2:06.60  
  5 Hilgediek, Nicholas       11 Jasper                 2:07.74  
  6 Schum, Colton             12 Jasper                 2:08.47  
  7 Chumbley, Brandon         12 Forest Park            2:08.60  
  8 Kahle, Justin             09 Northeast Dubois       2:09.47  
  9 Gaynor, Brandon           10 Tell City              2:09.84  
 10 Schepers, Donald          11 Northeast Dubois       2:12.97  
 11 Shelton, Shane            09 South Spencer          2:14.83  
 12 Butcher, Cody             10 Shoals                 2:16.37  
 13 Bolte, Conner             09 Forest Park            2:17.01  
 -- Hernandez, Alex           12 Southridge                  NT  
 -- Grose, Dylan              10 South Spencer               NT  
 -- Hodges, Shelby            09 Loogootee                   NT  
 -- Sorrells, Jordan          10 Shoals                      NT  
 -- Schwartz, Abe             10 Perry Central               NT  
 -- Schwartz, Neal            12 Perry Central               NT  
 -- Whitman, Wesley           10 Loogootee                   NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genet, Josh               12 Northeast Dubois       4:28.09  
  2 Wilson, Zach              12 Tell City              4:33.30  
  3 Newton, Alex              10 Perry Central          4:34.67  
  4 Woolems, Ben              10 Heritage Hills         4:36.34  
  5 Allen, Darian             11 Tell City              4:38.40  
  6 Thomas, Josh              12 Forest Park            4:45.45  
  7 Scheiber, Eric            12 Perry Central          4:50.78  
  8 Flamion, Cody             09 Forest Park            4:53.52  
 -- Whitman, Wesley           10 Loogootee                   NT  
 -- Oser, Corey               11 Southridge                  NT  
 -- Dean, Wayne               10 Southridge                  NT  
 -- Sorrells, Jordan          10 Shoals                      NT  
 -- Farmer, Evan              11 Jasper                      NT  
 -- Harpe, Kane               10 Heritage Hills              NT  
 -- Meredith, Drake           12 South Spencer               NT  
 -- Holliham, Liam            09 Loogootee                   NT  
 -- Knies, Wes                12 Northeast Dubois            NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genet, Josh               12 Northeast Dubois       9:57.84  
  2 Newton, Alex              10 Perry Central         10:03.01  
  3 Woolems, Ben              10 Heritage Hills        10:06.65  
  4 Gatwood, Noah             12 Perry Central         10:22.43  
  5 Merkley, Kyle             12 Jasper                10:30.37  
  6 Allen, Darian             11 Tell City             10:30.77  
  7 Lindauer, Brian           11 Forest Park           10:35.21  
  8 McDaniel, Devin           11 Tell City             10:40.21  
 -- Whitney, Drake            09 South Spencer               NT  
 -- Schwinghammer, Joseph     11 Southridge                  NT  
 -- Blessinger, Cody          10 Southridge                  NT  
 -- Merkley, Kevin            10 Jasper                      NT  
 -- Pund, Alex                11 Northeast Dubois            NT  
 -- Flamion, Cody             09 Forest Park                 NT  
 -- Gordon, Nick              12 Heritage Hills              NT  
 -- Tow, Clayton              10 Shoals                      NT  
 -- Holliham, Liam            09 Loogootee                   NT  
 -- Myers, Austin             11 Shoals                      NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dauby, Tyler              12 Tell City                16.16Q  1 
  2 Schulthies, Blake         12 Northeast Dubois         16.69Q  2 
  3 Breitwieser, Kyle         12 Northeast Dubois         16.19Q  1 
  4 Russell, Jonathan         12 Forest Park              17.12Q  2 
  5 Messmer, Matt             12 Forest Park              16.66Q  1 
  6 McDaniel, David           12 Tell City                17.22Q  2 
  7 Hert, Brian               11 Shoals                   16.93q  1 
  8 Harpenau, Zach            12 Heritage Hills           17.26q  2 
  9 Wetzel, Hunter            11 South Spencer            17.39   2 
 10 Gogel, Evan               10 Heritage Hills           17.86   1 
 11 Hagedorn, Tyler           11 Perry Central            17.93   1 
 12 Day, Jake                 09 Jasper                   18.36   2 
 13 Huber, Andrew             09 Perry Central            18.46   2 
 14 Combs, Nick               12 Jasper                   18.76   1 
 14 McDonald, Eric            12 Shoals                   18.76   2 
 -- Jones, Bryce              12 Southridge                  NT   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulthies, Blake         12 Northeast Dubois         15.41  
  2 Dauby, Tyler              12 Tell City                15.88  
  3 Breitwieser, Kyle         12 Northeast Dubois         16.21  
  4 Messmer, Matt             12 Forest Park              16.23  
  5 Russell, Jonathan         12 Forest Park              16.28  
  6 McDaniel, David           12 Tell City                16.71  
  7 Harpenau, Zach            12 Heritage Hills           16.85  
  8 Hert, Brian               11 Shoals                   16.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schulthies, Blake         12 Northeast Dubois         40.30   3 
  2 McDaniel, David           12 Tell City                41.34   3 
  3 Messmer, Matt             12 Forest Park              41.74   3 
  4 Russell, Jonathan         12 Forest Park              41.78   3 
  5 Wetzel, Hunter            11 South Spencer            42.08   3 
  6 Breitwieser, Kyle         12 Northeast Dubois         42.09   2 
  7 Dauby, Tyler              12 Tell City                42.81   3 
  8 Harpenau, Zach            12 Heritage Hills           42.84   3 
  9 Hert, Brian               11 Shoals                   43.86   2 
 10 Huber, Andrew             09 Perry Central            44.86   2 
 11 Hagedorn, Tyler           11 Perry Central            45.66   2 
 12 McDonald, Eric            12 Shoals                   45.69   1 
 13 Wagner, Dillon            10 Jasper                   45.97   2 
 14 Jones, Bryce              12 Southridge               47.49   1 
 15 Blessinger, Austin        11 Jasper                   47.63   2 
 16 Meece, Adam               12 Southridge               49.89   1 
 17 Hurm, Nick                12 South Spencer            53.67   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Spencer  'A'                                    44.87   2 
     1) Wetzel, Hunter 11               2) Risse, Dakota 09               
     3) Hermann, Alex 12                4) Epley, Caleb 11                
  2 Tell City  'A'                                        45.63   2 
     1) Thomas, Colton 12               2) Dauby, Tyler 12                
     3) Adams, Ray 11                   4) Adams, Keagan 11               
  3 Forest Park  'A'                                      45.97   2 
     1) Brown, Kevin 11                 2) Schnell, Travis 10             
     3) Chumbley, Brandon 12            4) Russell, Jonathan 12           
  4 Northeast Dubois  'A'                                 46.43   2 
     1) Schepers, Tyler 12              2) Schulthies, Lucas 10           
     3) Tuell, Sage 12                  4) Haas, Tyler 09                 
  5 Heritage Hills  'A'                                   47.27   2 
     1) Smith, Ben 11                   2) Konderding, Gabe 09            
     3) Cain, Heath 09                  4) Diamond, Jordan 12             
  6 Jasper  'A'                                           47.58   1 
     1) Craven, Cameron 09              2) Brooks, Ben 11                 
     3) Wagner, Dillon 10               4) Thomas, Jon 11                 
  7 Southridge  'A'                                       48.72   1 
     1) Kippenbrock, Brent 11           2) Adams, Matt 11                 
     3) Hernandez, Jose 11              4) Jones, Bryce 12                
  8 Shoals  'A'                                           48.82   1 
     1) Johnson, Scott 10               2) Erwin, Dylan 10                
     3) McDonald, Eric 12               4) Abel, Tanner 11                
 -- Perry Central  'A'                                       NT   2 
     1) LaGrange, Hunter 11             2) Schaad, Dacota 09              
     3) Wilkerson, Mikey 12             4) LeClere, Austin 09             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tell City  'A'                                      3:28.20   2 
     1) Henrickson, Ryan 12             2) Thomas, Colton 12              
     3) Dauby, Tyler 12                 4) McDaniel, David 12             
  2 Northeast Dubois  'A'                               3:28.84   2 
     1) Tuell, Sage 12                  2) Wineinger, Dylan 12            
     3) Schulthies, Blake 12            4) Genet, Josh 12                 
  3 Forest Park  'A'                                    3:32.07   2 
     1) Messmer, Matt 12                2) Thomas, Josh 12                
     3) Russell, Jonathan 12            4) Weyer, Victor 10               
  4 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:38.65   2 
     1) LaGrange, Hunter 11             2) Dauby, Logan 10                
     3) LeClere, Austin 09              4) Bashor, Ian 12                 
  5 Shoals  'A'                                         3:45.50   1 
     1) Hopkins, Jondavide 11           2) Johnson, Scott 10              
     3) Hert, Brian 11                  4) Gerkin, Nick 10                
  6 Southridge  'A'                                     3:46.47   1 
     1) Tobar, Geovany 11               2) Barrett, Zach 12               
     3) Adams, Matt 11                  4) Prusz, Elliot 12               
  7 South Spencer  'A'                                  3:49.73   2 
     1) Belcher, Mark 10                2) Wetzel, Hunter 11              
     3) Meredith, Drake 12              4) Shelton, Shane 09              
  8 Jasper  'A'                                         3:56.40   2 
     1) Turner, Jacob 10                2) Krempp, Ted 11                 
     3) Hilgediek, Nicholas 11          4) Bosler, Ryan 10                
  9 Loogootee  'A'                                      4:02.18   1 
     1) Trambaugh, Tanner 12            2) Spears, Tyler 10               
     3) Osborne, Travis 12              4) Donnersberger, David 09        
 -- Heritage Hills  'A'                                      NT   2 
     1) Beeler, Nick 12                 2) Blake, Zach 11                 
     3) Fields, Taylor 12               4) Gogel, Evan 10                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry Central  'A'                                  8:20.34   2 
     1) Bashor, Ian 12                  2) Schwartz, Abe 10               
     3) Scheiber, Eric 12               4) Gatwood, Noah 12               
  2 Heritage Hills  'A'                                 8:23.58   2 
     1) Wittman, Jeff 12                2) Baker, Emmit 12                
     3) Woolems, Ben 10                 4) Beeler, Nick 12                
  3 Jasper  'A'                                         8:34.09   2 
     1) Farmer, Evan 11                 2) Schum, Colton 12               
     3) Gutgsell, Aaron 11              4) Hilgediek, Nicholas 11         
  4 Tell City  'A'                                      8:37.86   2 
     1) Gaynor, Brandon 10              2) Smithson, Logan 09             
     3) McDaniel, Devin 11              4) Wilson, Zach 12                
  5 Forest Park  'A'                                    8:40.59   2 
     1) Lindauer, Brian 11              2) Bolte, Conner 09               
     3) Flamion, Cody 09                4) Thomas, Josh 12                
  6 Northeast Dubois  'A'                               8:40.83   2 
     1) Genet, Josh 12                  2) Kahle, Justin 09               
     3) Knies, Wes 12                   4) Schepers, Donald 11            
  7 Southridge  'A'                                     9:40.89   2 
     1) Barrett, Zach 12                2) Schwinghammer, Joseph 11       
     3) Blessinger, Cody 10             4) Prusz, Elliot 12               
  8 Shoals  'A'                                        10:08.47   1 
     1) Butcher, Cody 10                2) Sorrells, Jordan 10            
     3) Tow, Clayton 10                 4) Myers, Austin 11               
  9 Loogootee  'A'                                     10:39.73   1 
     1) Whitman, Wesley 10              2) Spears, Tyler 10               
     3) Hodges, Shelby 09               4) Holliham, Liam 09              
 10 South Spencer  'A'                                 10:44.12   2 
     1) Risse, Dakota 09                2) Shelton, Shane 09              
     3) Whitney, Drake 09               4) Meredith, Drake 12             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cody            09 Southridge             6-01.00  
  2 Flannagan, Sean           12 Tell City              6-00.00  
  3 McDaniel, David           12 Tell City             J6-00.00  
  4 Epley, Noah               09 South Spencer          5-10.00  
  5 Begle, Jesse              12 Forest Park           J5-10.00  
  6 Dowland, Stratton         12 South Spencer         J5-10.00  
  7 Haas, Tyler               09 Northeast Dubois       5-08.00  
  8 Trambaugh, Tanner         12 Loogootee             J5-08.00  
 -- Smith, Ben                11 Heritage Hills              NH  
 -- Abel, Tanner              11 Shoals                      NH  
 -- Begle, Dakota             09 Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Jeffers, Landon           09 Jasper                      NH  
 -- Gerkin, Nick              10 Shoals                      NH  
 -- Ernst, Isaiah             11 Perry Central               NH  
 -- Champion, Sam             12 Perry Central               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulthies, Blake         12 Northeast Dubois      12-06.00  
  2 Bashor, Ian               12 Perry Central         12-00.00  
  3 Schulthies, Lucas         10 Northeast Dubois     J12-00.00  
  4 McConnell, Clay           12 Southridge            11-06.00  
  5 Schwartz, Neal            12 Perry Central         11-00.00  
  6 Harpenau, Zach            12 Heritage Hills       J11-00.00  
  7 Schum, Colton             12 Jasper               J11-00.00  
  8 Beckman, Sam              10 Forest Park          J11-00.00  
 -- Thomas, Josh              12 Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Turner, Jacob             10 Jasper                      NH  
 -- Smith, Ben                11 Heritage Hills              NH  
 -- Kebortz, Colin            10 South Spencer               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeClere, Austin           09 Perry Central         20-05.00q 
  2 Malone, Brennan           09 Tell City             20-01.00q 
  3 Herzog, Hunter            10 Cannelton             19-09.00q 
  4 Hopkins, Jondavide        11 Shoals                19-07.75q 
  5 Flannagan, Sean           12 Tell City             19-07.00q 
  6 Krempp, Ted               11 Jasper                19-05.50q 
  7 Schaad, Dacota            09 Perry Central         18-11.75q 
  8 Chumbley, Brandon         12 Forest Park           18-11.00q 
 -- Hermann, Alex             12 South Spencer               ND  
 -- Johnson, Scott            10 Shoals                      ND  
 -- Cain, Heath               09 Heritage Hills              ND  
 -- Kelly, Tommy              09 Northeast Dubois            ND  
 -- Vollmer, Josh             11 Jasper                      ND  
 -- Weyer, Victor             10 Forest Park                 ND  
 -- Adams, Matt               11 Southridge                  ND  
 -- Blesch, Matt              12 Southridge                  ND  
 -- Tuell, Sage               12 Northeast Dubois            ND  
 -- Risse, Dakota             09 South Spencer               ND  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LeClere, Austin           09 Perry Central         20-05.00  
  2 Malone, Brennan           09 Tell City             20-01.00  
  3 Herzog, Hunter            10 Cannelton             19-09.00  
  4 Hopkins, Jondavide        11 Shoals                19-07.75  
  5 Flannagan, Sean           12 Tell City             19-07.00  
  6 Krempp, Ted               11 Jasper                19-05.50  
  7 Schaad, Dacota            09 Perry Central         18-11.75  
  8 Chumbley, Brandon         12 Forest Park           18-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braunecker, Ben           11 Forest Park           55-05.25  
  2 Williams, Caleb           12 Forest Park           48-08.50  
  3 Ball, Trent               12 South Spencer         47-03.00  
  4 Newland, Cody             11 Northeast Dubois      47-01.50  
  5 Wehr, Jeff                12 Northeast Dubois      45-10.50  
  6 Peacock, Clay             11 Southridge            44-09.00  
  7 Boehm, Jared              10 Heritage Hills        42-03.75  
  8 Hoffman, Cory             10 Jasper                42-02.75  
  9 Pearey, Tim               10 South Spencer         39-07.00  
 -- Allen, David              10 Loogootee                   ND  
 -- Marshall, Robbie          11 Shoals                      ND  
 -- Hammack, Jordan           12 Tell City                   ND  
 -- Utley, Andrew             12 Tell City                   ND  
 -- Spaulding, Enoch          10 Shoals                      ND  
 -- Coultas, Greg             10 Perry Central               ND  
 -- Krygielka, Mason          09 Perry Central               ND  
 -- Boehm, Aaron              09 Heritage Hills              ND  
 -- Miller, Aaron             12 Jasper                      ND  
 -- King, Brandon             10 Southridge                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newland, Cody             11 Northeast Dubois        138-08  
  2 Ball, Trent               12 South Spencer           130-04  
  3 Persinger, Blaine         12 Perry Central           130-02  
  4 Schnell, Travis           10 Forest Park             129-01  
  5 Peacock, Clay             11 Southridge           127-11.75  
  6 Wehr, Jeff                12 Northeast Dubois     126-02.75  
  7 Leibering, Brad           11 Tell City               125-07  
  8 Williams, Caleb           12 Forest Park          125-00.75  
  9 Newlin, Tyrel             12 Tell City               114-05  
 -- Coultas, Greg             10 Perry Central               ND  
 -- Reisz, Ethan              09 Heritage Hills              ND  
 -- Pearey, Tim               10 South Spencer               ND  
 -- Miller, Aaron             12 Jasper                      ND  
 -- King, Brandon             10 Southridge                  ND  
 -- Boehm, Jared              10 Heritage Hills              ND  
 -- Marshall, Robbie          11 Shoals                      ND  
 -- Budell, Austin            12 Jasper                      ND  
 -- Allen, David              10 Loogootee                   ND  
 -- Spaulding, Enoch          10 Shoals                      ND  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tell City                  127        2) Northeast Dubois          112   
    3) Forest Park                101        4) Perry Central              70   
    5) South Spencer               58        6) Heritage Hills             54   
    7) Southridge                  42        8) Jasper                     29   
    9) Shoals                      22       10) Cannelton                   6   
   11) Loogootee                    3