Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2011 11:17 PM
               IHSAA Plainfield Boys 2011  Sectional - 5/19/2011               
                                  Plainfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          10.97  STAN
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazaro, Austin            10 Tri-West Hen             11.24Q                  2 
  2 Shorter, Tyler            11 North Putnam             11.28Q                  1 
  3 West, Levi                12 Plainfield               11.54Q                  3 
  4 Gibson, Matt              11 Avon                     11.31Q                  2 
  5 Edwards, Jalen            10 Avon                     11.31Q                  1 
  6 Everts, Kolten            11 North Putnam             11.54Q                  3 
  7 Scisney, Donavan          11 Cloverdale               11.43q                  2 
  8 Massey, Jordan            12 Plainfield               11.59q                  1 
  9 Peri, Brenden             12 Western Boon             11.67q                  1 
 10 Bandstra, Latrelle        11 Brownsburg               11.70                   1 
 11 Brown, Corey              11 Crawfordsvil             11.74                   3 
 12 Coll, Cody                10 Tri-West Hen             11.75                   1 
 13 Teal, Trevor              12 Greencastle              11.78                   3 
 14 Myers, Drew               11 Western Boon             11.79                   2 
 15 Jackson, Alan             12 Danville Com             11.89                   2 
 16 Richardson, Jake          10 Southmont                11.94                   1 
 17 Nibbs, Todd               12 Brownsburg               12.05                   2 
 18 Sanders, Jesse            12 Crawfordsvil             12.05                   1 
 19 Butler, Austin            10 Cascade                  12.08                   3 
 20 Law, Alexander            11 Cloverdale               12.19                   3 
 21 Reeves, Kyle              10 Danville Com             12.39                   3 
 22 Lewis, Ryan               09 Rockville                12.60                   2 
 23 Hockersmith, Gabe         09 Southmont                12.90                   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          10.97  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazaro, Austin            10 Tri-West Hen             11.17                  
  2 Gibson, Matt              11 Avon                     11.32                  
  3 West, Levi                12 Plainfield               11.33                  
  4 Shorter, Tyler            11 North Putnam             11.35                  
  5 Edwards, Jalen            10 Avon                     11.41                  
  6 Everts, Kolten            11 North Putnam             11.51                  
  7 Scisney, Donavan          11 Cloverdale               11.58                  
  8 Massey, Jordan            12 Plainfield               11.62                  
  9 Peri, Brenden             12 Western Boon             11.81                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.13  STAN
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Levi                12 Plainfield               23.67Q                  2 
  2 Edwards, Jalen            10 Avon                     23.80Q                  3 
  3 Shorter, Tyler            11 North Putnam             24.02Q                  1 
  4 Jackson, Alan             12 Danville Com             23.76Q                  2 
  5 Williams, Tyler           12 Plainfield               23.90Q                  3 
  6 Myers, Drew               11 Western Boon             24.18Q                  1 
  7 Riley, Evan               12 Western Boon             23.98q                  2 
  8 Butler, Austin            10 Cascade                  24.04q                  2 
  9 Bandstra, Latrelle        11 Brownsburg               24.05q                  3 
 10 Hill, Alex                09 Rockville                24.10                   2 
 11 Nickle, Kristofer         12 Rockville                24.30                   1 
 12 Wilson, Jared             10 Danville Com             24.34                   1 
 13 Brown, Corey              11 Crawfordsvil             24.37                   2 
 14 Frazier, Dillon           12 Crawfordsvil             24.71                   3 
 15 Law, Alexander            11 Cloverdale               24.76                   3 
 16 Luce, Logan               12 Avon                     24.77                   2 
 17 Warren, Daniel            09 Cloverdale               25.25                   2 
 18 Girton, Dakota            11 Greencastle              25.44                   3 
 19 Stout, Jacob              12 Cascade                  27.27                   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          22.13  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jalen            10 Avon                     22.83                  
  2 West, Levi                12 Plainfield               22.98                  
  3 Shorter, Tyler            11 North Putnam             23.06                  
  4 Williams, Tyler           12 Plainfield               23.58                  
  5 Bandstra, Latrelle        11 Brownsburg               23.79                  
  6 Jackson, Alan             12 Danville Com             23.95                  
  7 Butler, Austin            10 Cascade                  24.07                  
  8 Riley, Evan               12 Western Boon             24.33                  
  9 Myers, Drew               11 Western Boon             24.55                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          49.15  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lazaro, Austin            10 Tri-West Hen             50.42                   4 
  2 Cadwell, Joey             12 Plainfield               50.90                   4 
  3 Williams, Tyler           12 Plainfield               51.51                   4 
  4 Phillips, Matt            12 Brownsburg               51.64                   4 
  5 Gramling, Joseph          12 Tri-West Hen             52.66                   4 
  6 Thomas, Dhane             10 Avon                     53.01                   3 
  7 Brumfield, Bret           09 Cloverdale               53.44                   3 
  8 Peri, Brenden             12 Western Boon             53.57                   2 
  9 Hammond, Chris            12 Crawfordsvil             53.75                   4 
 10 Haynes, Nathan            11 Greencastle              53.76                   3 
 11 Parker, Steven            11 Western Boon             53.88                   3 
 12 Nickle, Kristofer         12 Rockville                53.96                   3 
 13 Nibbs, Torrey             12 Brownsburg               54.02                   4 
 14 Khan, Ahmed               12 Avon                     54.31                   3 
 15 Klinker, Alex             12 Danville Com             55.24                   2 
 16 Burnworth, Elliott        11 Danville Com             57.48                   2 
 17 Stout, Cody               09 Cloverdale               58.56                   2 
 18 Sparks, Jeremiah          10 Southmont                59.54                   1 
 19 Harris, Rudy              09 South Putnam             59.92                   2 
 20 Keeling, Lyndon           10 Southmont              1:00.22                   3 
 21 Waters, Andrew            11 South Putnam           1:00.26                   2 
 22 Courtney, Bryant          09 Cascade                1:03.31                   2 
 23 Hunter, Mitchell          10 Cascade                1:04.75                   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:55.45  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Purdy, Daniel             12 Brownsburg             1:58.43                  
  2 Briggs, Luke              11 Avon                   1:59.71                  
  3 Voth, Conner              10 Avon                   2:00.56                  
  4 Hoover, Daniel            12 Tri-West Hen           2:01.78                  
  5 Rumley, Joseph            11 Cloverdale             2:03.77                  
  6 Hopper, Xavier            09 Plainfield             2:04.48                  
  7 Cash, Cameron             12 Greencastle            2:04.63                  
  8 Maloney, Andrew           12 Brownsburg             2:05.11                  
  9 Justus, Ryan              11 Plainfield             2:06.21                  
 10 Haak, Daniel              12 Danville Com           2:06.73                  
 11 Barr, Hunter              09 South Putnam           2:06.82                  
 12 Simms, Elijah             09 Southmont              2:07.36                  
 13 Lawson, John              12 Crawfordsvil           2:07.83                  
 14 Mosely, Kanon             09 Western Boon           2:10.96                  
 15 Eubank, Nathan            11 Greencastle            2:11.62                  
 16 Thorpe, James             10 Danville Com           2:11.70                  
 17 Cavell, Jorge             12 South Putnam           2:12.82                  
 18 Light, Tyler              12 Crawfordsvil           2:14.53                  
 19 Nees, Devon               11 Cloverdale             2:14.81                  
 20 Stamm, Kyle               10 Tri-West Hen           2:15.16                  
 21 Hunter, Mitchell          10 Cascade                2:24.91                  
 22 Smith, Cody               09 Southmont              2:26.63                  
 23 Houvenagle, Andrew        11 Rockville              2:32.79                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        4:20.99  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rondot, Wyatt             11 Brownsburg             4:29.29                  
  2 Heeger, Derek             12 Avon                   4:30.89                  
  3 Hoover, Daniel            12 Tri-West Hen           4:32.59                  
  4 Shaw, Elliot              10 Brownsburg             4:33.71                  
  5 Brouillard, Jordan        12 Plainfield             4:35.67                  
  6 Hudson, Tyler             10 Greencastle            4:38.01                  
  7 Thompson, Joel            09 Plainfield             4:43.32                  
  8 Lawson, John              12 Crawfordsvil           4:44.85                  
  9 Haak, Daniel              12 Danville Com           4:46.84                  
 10 Wieczorek, Calvin         11 Avon                   4:50.26                  
 11 Smith, Jourdan            10 Cloverdale             4:53.12                  
 12 Hamilton, Kyle            12 Danville Com           4:56.01                  
 13 Johnson, Tyler            11 Southmont              4:57.26                  
 14 Olsen, Drew               11 Western Boon           5:01.55                  
 15 Burger, Kyle              11 Southmont              5:01.78                  
 16 Law, Dustin               11 Greencastle            5:01.79                  
 17 Spear, Dalton             10 North Putnam           5:06.39                  
 18 Marshall, Derrick         12 Crawfordsvil           5:13.57                  
 19 Arnold, Shea              12 South Putnam           5:20.38                  
 20 Smith, Connor             09 Western Boon           5:27.83                  
 21 Worthington, Christopher  10 Cloverdale             5:32.91                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        9:21.75  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Benjamin       11 Brownsburg             9:52.72                  
  2 Stevens, Ryan             11 Greencastle            9:55.91                  
  3 Mueller, Jordan           10 Avon                   9:57.31                  
  4 Musson, Levi              10 Cascade               10:00.42                  
  5 Hughes, Ross              10 Avon                  10:05.17                  
  6 Russell, Maddison         12 Danville Com          10:06.96                  
  7 Brouillard, Jordan        12 Plainfield            10:08.20                  
  8 Thompson, Joel            09 Plainfield            10:23.20                  
  9 Shepard, Matt             10 Cascade               10:24.50                  
 10 Hays, Justin              10 Brownsburg            10:39.33                  
 11 Fouty, Reid               09 Southmont             10:42.54                  
 12 Johnson, Tyler            11 Southmont             10:45.33                  
 13 Coffman, Mitch            11 Danville Com          10:51.81                  
 14 Smith, Jourdan            10 Cloverdale            10:56.14                  
 15 Kashon, Free              10 Crawfordsvil          11:02.56                  
 16 Marshall, Derrick         12 Crawfordsvil          11:14.19                  
 17 Bryan, Paul               10 Greencastle           11:18.72                  
 18 Olsen, Drew               11 Western Boon          11:19.22                  
 19 Osborn, Trenton           10 North Putnam          11:43.52                  
 20 James, Jared              11 North Putnam          12:01.47                  
 21 Nield, Tyler              09 South Putnam          12:05.67                  
 22 Mathis, Douglas           09 Western Boon          12:11.79                  
 23 Allen, Matt               10 South Putnam          13:24.44                  
 24 Maners, Ethan             09 Cloverdale            13:27.66                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          14.72  STAN
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinbaker, Kyle          12 Brownsburg               15.96Q                  1 
  2 Haste, William            12 Tri-West Hen             16.15Q                  2 
  3 Stinson, Emmanuel         11 Danville Com             16.20Q                  3 
  4 Nicley, Caleb             11 Western Boon             16.17Q                  1 
  5 Shupperd, Jeremy          10 Brownsburg               16.33Q                  2 
  6 Garrity, Thomas           11 Western Boon             16.42Q                  3 
  7 Light, Colby              11 Crawfordsvil             16.59q                  1 
  8 Davis, Austin             11 Plainfield               16.68q                  3 
  9 Hollins, Cameron          09 Avon                     16.85q                  1 
 10 Mason, Christian          11 North Putnam             16.87                   3 
 11 Cadwell, Joey             12 Plainfield               17.42                   2 
 12 Lane, David               10 Cloverdale               17.44                   3 
 13 Benjamin, Austin          09 Avon                     17.54                   3 
 14 Zigler, Ryan              12 South Putnam             17.60                   3 
 15 Berry, Brandon            11 Rockville                17.73                   2 
 16 Myers, Pat                10 Southmont                18.48                   3 
 17 Neumann, Tyler            09 South Putnam             18.50                   2 
 18 Brackin, Garrett          09 Cloverdale               18.73                   1 
 19 Morgan, Braylen           09 Crawfordsvil             18.96                   2 
 20 Olinger, Logan            09 Southmont                20.49                   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
          14.72  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steinbaker, Kyle          12 Brownsburg               15.39                  
  2 Haste, William            12 Tri-West Hen             15.59                  
  3 Stinson, Emmanuel         11 Danville Com             15.79                  
  4 Nicley, Caleb             11 Western Boon             15.95                  
  5 Garrity, Thomas           11 Western Boon             15.96                  
  6 Shupperd, Jeremy          10 Brownsburg               16.03                  
  7 Hollins, Cameron          09 Avon                     16.54                  
  8 Davis, Austin             11 Plainfield               16.55                  
  9 Light, Colby              11 Crawfordsvil             16.59                  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          39.26  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin             11 Plainfield               40.11                   3 
  2 Steinbaker, Kyle          12 Brownsburg               40.15                   3 
  3 Akinyosoye, Sogo          10 Avon                     41.49                   3 
  4 Garrity, Thomas           11 Western Boon             41.85                   3 
  5 Robinson, Mitchell        12 Greencastle              42.51                   3 
  6 Stinson, Emmanuel         11 Danville Com             43.02                   2 
  7 Vu, Brandon               09 Avon                     43.11                   2 
  8 Castille, Christopher     11 Brownsburg               43.33                   3 
  9 Myers, Pat                10 Southmont                44.20                   2 
 10 Shuee, William            10 Greencastle              44.48                   2 
 11 Light, Colby              11 Crawfordsvil             44.84                   3 
 12 Heald, Andrew             12 Plainfield               44.91                   2 
 13 Nicley, Caleb             11 Western Boon             45.36                   3 
 14 Zigler, Ryan              12 South Putnam             45.55                   1 
 15 Berry, Brandon            11 Rockville                45.69                   1 
 16 Russell, Tyler            12 Cloverdale               46.80                   2 
 17 Neumann, Tyler            09 South Putnam             48.30                   1 
 18 Archer, Jacob             09 Southmont                49.80                   1 
 19 Morgan, Braylen           09 Crawfordsvil             50.12                   1 
 20 Schwomeyer, Nicholas      09 Cloverdale               56.48                   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          42.62  STAN
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Plainfield                                            43.87                   2 
     1) Cunningham, Gabe 12             2) Huke, Brad 12                  
     3) Massey, Jordan 12               4) West, Levi 12                  
  2 Avon                                                  43.88                   2 
     1) Edwards, Jalen 10               2) Ellis, Darrell 12              
     3) Gibson, Matt 11                 4) Magee, Lance 11                
  3 Brownsburg                                            44.16                   2 
     1) Bandstra, Latrelle 11           2) Easley, Dillon 12              
     3) Massingale, John 12             4) Nibbs, Todd 12                 
  4 Western Boone                                         44.77                   2 
     1) Dunahee, Levi 12                2) Riley, Evan 12                 
     3) Myers, Drew 11                  4) Parker, Steven 11              
  5 North Putnam                                          45.04                   2 
     1) Everts, Kolten 11               2) Shorter, Tyler 11              
     3) Smearge, Jacob 11               4) Vondersaar, Caleb 12           
  6 Crawfordsville                                        45.23                   1 
     1) Brown, Corey 11                 2) Frazier, Dillon 12             
     3) Hammond, Chris 12               4) Sanders, Jesse 12              
  7 Danville Community                                    45.82                   1 
     1) Wilson, Jared 10                2) Jackson, Alan 12               
     3) Stinson, Emmanuel 11            4) Reeves, Kyle 10                
  8 Cascade                                               47.99                   1 
     1) Burkhart, Chris 12              2) Butler, Austin 10              
     3) Stout, Jacob 12                 4) Gipson, Zach 12                
  9 South Putnam                                          48.41                   1 
     1) Fiest, Ben 09                   2) Zigler, Adam 12                
     3) Skinner, Marcus 10              4) Workman, Trent 10              
 10 Southmont                                             48.63                   1 
     1) Myers, Pat 10                   2) Hockersmith, Gabe 09           
     3) Harris, Travis 09               4) Henley, Jacob 10               
 -- Tri-West Hendricks                                      DNF                   2 
     1) Andreanopoulos, Dominick 10     2) Coll, Cody 10                  
     3) Williams, Christopher 10        4) Sparks, Jarod 10               
 -- Greencastle                                             DNF                   2 
     1) Hayes, Lee 10                   2) Keyt, Chad 11                  
     3) Teal, Trevor 12                 4) Shuee, William 10              
 -- Cloverdale                                               DQ                   2 
     1) Law, Alexander 11               2) Russell, Tyler 12              
     3) Williams, Aaron 11              4) Warren, Daniel 09              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:20.66  STAN
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Plainfield                                          3:25.46                   2 
     1) Williams, Tyler 12              2) Cadwell, Joey 12               
     3) Davis, Austin 11                4) Hopper, Xavier 09              
  2 Brownsburg                                          3:25.71                   2 
     1) Darling, Kurt 12                2) Purdy, Daniel 12               
     3) Phillips, Matt 12               4) Nibbs, Torrey 12               
  3 Avon                                                3:26.15                   2 
     1) Akinyosoye, Sogo 10             2) Briggs, Luke 11                
     3) Williams, Marcelis 11           4) Thomas, Dhane 10               
  4 Western Boone                                       3:28.55                   2 
     1) Dunahee, Levi 12                2) Garrity, Thomas 11             
     3) Parker, Steven 11               4) Lowery, Scott 12               
  5 Tri-West Hendricks                                  3:32.05                   2 
     1) Williams, Christopher 10        2) Lazaro, Austin 10              
     3) Gramling, Joseph 12             4) Hoover, Daniel 12              
  6 Rockville                                           3:40.17                   1 
     1) Berry, Brandon 11               2) Hill, Alex 09                  
     3) Lewis, Ryan 09                  4) Nickle, Kristofer 12           
  7 Crawfordsville                                      3:43.01                   1 
     1) Brown, Corey 11                 2) Hammond, Chris 12              
     3) Light, Tyler 12                 4) Myers, Austin 10               
  8 Danville Community                                  3:44.17                   1 
     1) Burnworth, Elliott 11           2) Haak, Daniel 12                
     3) Stinson, Emmanuel 11            4) Klinker, Alex 12               
  9 Cloverdale                                          3:46.50                   2 
     1) Russell, Tyler 12               2) Law, Alexander 11              
     3) Nees, Devon 11                  4) Rumley, Joseph 11              
 10 Southmont                                           3:48.80                   1 
     1) Barrett, Daniel 10              2) Fleming, Austin 11             
     3) Simms, Elijah 09                4) Myers, Pat 10                  
 11 South Putnam                                        3:54.26                   1 
     1) Barr, Hunter 09                 2) Cavell, Jorge 12               
     3) Chaney, Kyle 10                 4) Neumann, Tyler 09              
 -- North Putnam                                            DNF                   2 
     1) Everts, Kolten 11               2) Shorter, Tyler 11              
     3) Smearge, Jacob 11               4) Vondersaar, Caleb 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        7:57.91  STAN
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Avon                                                8:05.67                  
     1) Briggs, Luke 11                 2) Voth, Conner 10                
     3) Wieczorek, Spencer 11           4) Wieczorek, Calvin 11           
  2 Brownsburg                                          8:10.00                  
     1) Hendricks, Benjamin 11          2) Maloney, Andrew 12             
     3) Purdy, Daniel 12                4) Shaw, Elliot 10                
  3 Plainfield                                          8:27.01                  
     1) Hopper, Xavier 09               2) Hoying, Charlie 11             
     3) Justus, Ryan 11                 4) Mogos, Abiel 10                
  4 Greencastle                                         8:30.89                  
     1) Cash, Cameron 12                2) Eubank, Nathan 11              
     3) Hudson, Tyler 10                4) Stevens, Ryan 11               
  5 Western Boone                                       8:40.41                  
     1) Lowery, Scott 12                2) Mosely, Kanon 09               
     3) Windle, Austen 11               4) Wright, Trevor 11              
  6 Danville Community                                  8:41.73                  
     1) Burnworth, Elliott 11           2) Shaw, David 10                 
     3) Thorpe, James 10                4) Williams, Shayne 11            
  7 Crawfordsville                                      9:06.08                  
     1) Kashon, Free 10                 2) Lawson, John 12                
     3) Light, Tyler 12                 4) Marshall, Derrick 12           
  8 Southmont                                           9:20.95                  
     1) Burger, Kyle 11                 2) Chapai, Andrew 09              
     3) Simms, Elijah 09                4) Smith, Cody 09                 
  9 South Putnam                                        9:37.59                  
     1) Arnold, Shea 12                 2) Cavell, Jorge 12               
     3) Vittetow, Klayton 09            4) Wilson, Josh 11                
 10 Cloverdale                                          9:50.68                  
     1) Nees, Devon 11                  2) Schwomeyer, Nicholas 09        
     3) Smith, Jourdan 10               4) Worthington, Christopher 10    
 11 Tri-West Hendricks                                 10:01.94                  
     1) Brandkamp, Robert 10            2) Harris, Stephen 09             
     3) Stamm, Kyle 10                  4) Thompson, Quinton 09           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        6-05.00  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Jonathon     12 Southmont              7-00.00 STAN             
  2 Nibbs, Todd               12 Brownsburg             6-04.00                  
  3 Nickle, Kristofer         12 Rockville              6-02.00                  
  4 Stuckwisch, Hayden        10 Greencastle           J6-02.00                  
  5 Shupperd, Jeremy          10 Brownsburg             6-00.00                  
  6 Magee, Lance              11 Avon                   5-10.00                  
  6 Mikell, Devyn             10 Avon                   5-10.00                  
  8 Andreanopoulos, Dominick  10 Tri-West Hen           5-08.00                  
  8 Savoy, Anthony            11 Plainfield             5-08.00                  
 10 Williams, Aaron           11 Cloverdale             5-06.00                  
 10 Lewis, Ryan               09 Rockville              5-06.00                  
 10 Warren, Daniel            09 Cloverdale             5-06.00                  
 10 Finch, William            09 Greencastle            5-06.00                  
 14 Burton, Devon             09 Southmont             J5-06.00                  
 -- Guthrie, Gary             11 Danville Com                NH                  
 -- Garrity, Thomas           11 Western Boon                NH                  
 -- Schafer, PJ               09 Crawfordsvil                NH                  
 -- Robinson, Keshawn         09 Plainfield                  NH                  
 -- Riggs, Micah              09 Danville Com                NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       14-08.00  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Easley, Dillon            12 Brownsburg            14-06.00                  
  2 Darling, Kurt             12 Brownsburg            13-09.00                  
  3 Ober, Drew                10 Avon                  12-06.00                  
  4 Cassiday, Brandon         11 Avon                  12-00.00                  
  5 Barrett, Daniel           10 Southmont             11-00.00                  
  6 Fleming, Austin           11 Southmont            J11-00.00                  
  7 Warren, Blake             11 Western Boon          10-06.00                  
  7 Dunahee, Levi             12 Western Boon          10-06.00                  
  9 Workman, Trent            10 South Putnam         J10-06.00                  
 10 Lefler, Wesley            09 Danville Com         J10-06.00                  
 11 Gardner, Jesse            11 South Putnam          10-00.00                  
 12 Miller, Hudson            11 Crawfordsvil         J10-00.00                  
 13 Charles, Jackson          11 Plainfield           J10-00.00                  
 14 Huber, Trevor             11 Greencastle            9-06.00                  
 14 Shuee, William            10 Greencastle            9-06.00                  
 -- Berg, Collin              11 Danville Com                NH                  
 -- Chase, Austin             11 Plainfield                  NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       21-09.75  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Keshawn         09 Plainfield            22-03.50 STAN             
      19-08  19-09  20-06  20-03.50  20-07.50  22-03.50
  2 Mikell, Devyn             10 Avon                  21-07.00                  
      20-10  20-10  21-00  20-02  21-06.50  21-07
  3 Magee, Lance              11 Avon                  21-02.00                  
      FOUL  19-11.50  FOUL  21-02  20-11  FOUL
  4 Richardson, Jake          10 Southmont             20-08.00                  
      12-03  18-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-08
  5 Savoy, Anthony            11 Plainfield            20-05.50                  
      20-05.50  20-05.50  19-07  20-01  20-00.50  19-01
  6 Green, Blakelynn          11 Brownsburg            20-03.00                  
      19-06  18-06  18-09.50  17-09.50  19-01.50  20-03
  7 Keyt, Chad                11 Greencastle           19-11.00                  
      18-07.50  19-11  19-00.50  17-11  19-06  18-07
  8 Hammond, Chris            12 Crawfordsvil          19-09.00                  
      19-02  19-03.50  19-09  18-09.50  19-02.50  FOUL
  9 Stuckwisch, Hayden        10 Greencastle           19-08.00                  
      19-02  19-07.50  19-08  19-00.50  18-08.50  ND
 10 Hill, Alex                09 Rockville             19-02.00                  
      18-03  19-02  18-11         
 11 Burton, Devon             09 Southmont             18-10.00                  
      18-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Harris, Rudy              09 South Putnam          18-02.00                  
      17-02  17-09  18-02         
 13 Riley, Evan               12 Western Boon          18-01.00                  
      17-03  18-01  18-00.50         
 14 Neumann, Tyler            09 South Putnam          17-11.00                  
      16-07.50  17-05.50  17-11         
 15 Lane, David               10 Cloverdale            17-08.00                  
      16-10  17-08  17-02.50         
 16 Wilson, Jared             10 Danville Com          17-00.00                  
      FOUL  17-00  16-05         
 17 Burkhart, Chris           12 Cascade               16-07.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07.50         
 18 Graham, Aaron             10 Danville Com          16-06.50                  
      15-02  16-06.50  15-05.50         
 19 Myers, Austin             10 Crawfordsvil          15-01.00                  
      15-01  14-08  14-00         
 20 Foster, Robbie            10 Rockville             14-11.00                  
      14-11  FOUL  14-03.50         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       54-05.75  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lillard, Briar            12 Danville Com          54-01.50                  
      50-08  53-05  54-01.50  51-07  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Smith, Josh               11 Avon                  51-07.00                  
      49-07.50  51-07  50-10  48-03.50  FOUL  46-10
  3 Blackard, Jeremy          12 Avon                  50-09.00                  
      FOUL  50-09  50-09  48-10  49-05  FOUL
  4 Logan, Hunter             11 North Putnam          49-01.50                  
      45-06  44-07  45-05  49-01.50  46-00  48-01.50
  5 Chestnut, Ryan            10 South Putnam          48-10.00                  
      48-08  45-04  45-06  48-10  47-07  FOUL
  6 Hesler, Benjamin          11 Greencastle           44-07.00                  
      41-08.50  42-11  42-05.50  38-00  39-10  44-07
  7 Johnson, Zach             12 Plainfield            43-00.50                  
      41-04  42-04.50  41-10  FOUL  43-00.50  FOUL
  8 Grundy, DeVon             09 Brownsburg            42-06.50                  
      38-10.50  40-08.50  42-06.50  41-11  40-08  40-05
  9 Blaich, Tom               11 Southmont             42-01.00                  
      39-02  41-03.50  42-01  39-05  41-03  41-01
 10 Heylman, Jonathan         12 Danville Com          41-07.50                  
      41-07.50  41-05  40-01.50         
 11 Baumgardner, Dregan       11 Southmont             41-06.50                  
      41-06.50  FOUL  41-03         
 12 Massey, Jordan            12 Plainfield            41-04.00                  
      40-11  38-09  41-04         
 13 Guyer, Dalton             12 Greencastle           41-01.00                  
      40-05.50  39-02  41-01         
 14 Hudson, Tyler             11 Crawfordsvil          39-10.00                  
      39-03.50  FOUL  39-10         
 15 Greeson, Nick             11 Cascade               39-06.50                  
      38-04.50  38-06  39-06.50         
 16 James, Michael            11 South Putnam          39-01.00                  
      38-03.50  37-00  39-01           
 17 Staton, Jonathon          10 Tri-West Hen          38-09.00                  
      38-09  36-11  34-08           
 18 Gegner, Phillip           09 Brownsburg            37-11.00                  
      FOUL  37-11  FOUL         
 19 Windle, Austen            11 Western Boon          37-04.00                  
      35-09.50  37-04  36-08.50         
 20 Stout, Cody               09 Cloverdale            36-00.00                  
      36-00  35-04  35-00         
 21 Rose, Justin              12 Western Boon          35-01.50                  
      35-01.50  34-06  33-00           
 22 Zahn, Andrew              10 Cascade               34-11.00                  
      33-11  34-11  34-11         
 23 Kunkel, Forrest           12 Crawfordsvil          33-09.00                  
      33-09  FOUL  31-10           
 24 Foster, Robbie            10 Rockville             31-10.00                  
      29-10  31-10  FOUL         
 25 Morrison, Izek            11 Rockville             31-00.00                  
      30-10  29-09  31-00         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
         160-09  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zach             12 Plainfield           147-06.00                  
      FOUL  136-07.50  147-06  FOUL  146-07.50  FOUL
  2 Logan, Hunter             11 North Putnam         144-10.00                  
      FOUL  129-10  FOUL  144-10  FOUL  139-06.50
  3 Blackard, Jeremy          12 Avon                 143-07.50                  
      FOUL  124-07.50  131-09  143-07.50  141-07.50  141-05
  4 Harris, Cal               12 Plainfield           142-11.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  132-06  133-05  FOUL  142-11.50
  5 Heylman, Jonathan         12 Danville Com         141-07.50                  
      121-01  141-01.50  122-08  139-05.50  140-01  141-07.50
  6 Lillard, Briar            12 Danville Com         141-01.00                  
      141-01  139-05  133-01  124-04.50  129-01  FOUL
  7 Smith, Josh               11 Avon                 141-00.00                  
      132-05  FOUL  FOUL  141-00  140-00  123-09
  8 Baumgardner, Dregan       11 Southmont            138-09.00                  
      138-09  137-11  124-11  128-00  132-00  129-01
  9 James, Michael            11 South Putnam         127-11.00                  
      119-11  127-03  121-00  127-11  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Foster, Robbie            10 Rockville            123-05.00                  
      FOUL  123-05  118-08         
 11 King, Brenden             11 Crawfordsvil         117-02.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-02.50         
 12 Davis, Eric               10 North Putnam         117-01.00                  
      106-03  117-01  FOUL         
 13 McCormick, Kyle           12 Southmont            112-11.50                  
      111-04  112-10.50  112-11.50         
 14 Chestnut, Ryan            10 South Putnam         110-04.00                  
      FOUL  103-11  110-04           
 15 Grundy, DeVon             09 Brownsburg           109-10.00                  
      99-05.50  FOUL  109-10         
 16 Hennette, Jon Thornton    12 Greencastle          109-06.00                  
      103-09  109-06  FOUL           
 17 Jonte, Seth               12 Cloverdale           106-04.50                  
      106-04.50  92-01  FOUL         
 18 Hudson, Tyler             11 Crawfordsvil         105-07.50                  
      98-03  105-06  105-07.50         
 19 Stout, Nick               10 Cascade              103-04.00                  
      FOUL  93-06  103-04         
 20 Staton, Jonathon          10 Tri-West Hen         103-00.00                  
      103-00  98-01  91-11         
 21 Stout, Cody               09 Cloverdale           100-05.00                  
      77-05  86-03  100-05         
 22 Gibson, Michael           11 Cascade               99-09.00                  
      99-09  95-02  FOUL         
 23 Shaw, Emerson             10 Brownsburg            98-07.00                  
      92-03  93-06  98-07         
 24 Truitt, Alex              10 Western Boon          93-03.00                  
      FOUL  82-02  93-03         
 25 Solterman, Thomas         09 Rockville             92-09.00                  
      90-08  91-09  92-09         
 26 Jettpace, Wiley           09 Western Boon          70-07.00                  
      FOUL  70-07  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Dakota            12 Greencastle               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon                       143        2) Brownsburg                123   
    3) Plainfield                 114.50     4) Tri-West Hendricks         47.50
    5) Danville Community          38        6) Western Boone              33   
    7) Greencastle                 32        8) North Putnam               31   
    9) Southmont                   24       10) Crawfordsville              9   
   10) Rockville                    9       12) Cloverdale                  8   
   12) Cascade                      8       14) South Putnam                4