Bedford N. Lawrence STARS                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    IHSAA CROSS COUNTRY REGIONAL - 10/15/2011                    
                             BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Trueblood, Joe            12 Seymour               16:08.51    1             
  2 Cross-Najafi, Arthur      11 BNL                   16:17.43    2             
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Austin                16:24.14                  
  4 Barrett, Lane             11 BNL                   16:28.41    3             
  5 Haas, Isaak               11 Silver Creek          16:33.60    4             
  6 Orender, Clayton          12 BNL                   16:50.71    5             
  7 Martin, Brady             11 BNL                   17:00.58    6             
  8 Woods, Jonah              10 Jennings County       17:02.30    7             
  9 Resenbeck, Brian          12 Springs Valley        17:05.32                  
 10 Zollman, Aaron            11 BNL                   17:06.23    8             
 11 Dowdell, Tyrell           11 Jeffersonville        17:07.27    9             
 12 Muncy, Skylar             12 Salem                 17:10.74   10             
 13 Burk, Braden              10 Switzerland County    17:11.30   11             
 14 McNicholas, Billy         12 Jennings County       17:11.79   12             
 15 Tormoehlen, Jack          10 Seymour               17:12.60   13             
 16 Shipman, Austin           12 Eastern Pekin         17:21.33   14             
 17 Franke, Ben               12 Seymour               17:22.22   15             
 18 Strom, Evan               11 Silver Creek          17:28.41   16             
 19 Williams, Bryce           12 BNL                   17:34.02   17             
 20 Tormoehlen, Luke          12 Seymour               17:34.48   18             
 21 Hensen, Ian               10 Seymour               17:35.99   19             
 22 Scherschel, Levi          11 BNL                   17:37.28   20             
 23 Fruits, Jason             11 Silver Creek          17:37.85   21             
 24 Alllen, Chris             12 Madison               17:39.52   22             
 25 Gibson, David             10 Madison               17:42.32   23             
 26 Perry, Landon             10 Madison               17:42.73   24             
 27 Varela, Raul              12 Seymour               17:44.27   25             
 28 Gallion, Ellis            12 Brownstown Central    17:45.35   26             
 29 Taylor, Talen              9 Switzerland County    17:49.18   27             
 30 McCoy, Mitch              10 Jennings County       17:50.64   28             
 31 Williams, Connor          11 Salem                 18:00.99   29             
 32 Mount, Daniel             11 Salem                 18:01.28   30             
 33 Lykins, Brett             12 Jennings County       18:01.98   31             
 34 McDaniel, Khalil           9 Eastern Pekin         18:04.30   32             
 35 Meyer, Quinn              12 Switzerland County    18:06.27   33             
 36 Roberts, Drew             11 Silver Creek          18:07.81   34             
 37 Baird, Jared              12 Salem                 18:20.62   35             
 38 Richardson, Connor        12 Jeffersonville        18:23.49   36             
 39 Emight, Ryan              12 Seymour               18:27.79   37             
 40 Kimbrell, Thomas          12 Jeffersonville        18:37.34   38             
 41 Franklin, Ryan            10 Brownstown Central    18:38.37   39             
 42 Hearne, Walker             9 Jennings County       18:39.44   40             
 43 Oatman, Sean              10 Switzerland County    18:45.32   41             
 44 Hamilton, RK              12 Eastern Pekin         18:46.10   42             
 45 Dennis, Anthony           12 Switzerland County    18:49.89   43             
 46 White, Quenton             9 Madison               18:50.15   44             
 47 Davidson, Morgan           9 Silver Creek          18:50.71   45             
 48 DeLeon, Oscar             11 Jeffersonville        18:53.06   46             
 49 Pavey, Bradley            12 Jeffersonville        19:03.38   47             
 50 Staples, Nathaniel        11 Jennings County       19:11.18   48             
 51 Cole, Mikhail             11 Switzerland County    19:11.38   49             
 52 Smith, Ricky               9 Salem                 19:21.72   50             
 53 Stewart, Kevin             9 Madison               19:23.18   51             
 54 Coots, Tanner              9 Silver Creek          19:24.49   52             
 55 Prindle, Reid             10 Eastern Pekin         19:26.64   53             
 56 Fox, Rob                   9 Brownstown Central    19:28.82   54             
 57 Blankenbaker, Jared       12 Eastern Pekin         19:30.63   55             
 58 Taylor, Kyle              12 Salem                 19:38.58   56             
 59 Reynolds, Hagan           10 Brownstown Central    19:39.83   57             
 60 Douglas, Michael          12 Switzerland County    19:40.43   58             
 61 Soliday, Dustin           11 Salem                 19:47.74   59             
 62 Daugherty, Chris           9 Eastern Pekin         19:54.37   60             
 63 Vorhies, Nick             12 Madison               19:55.61   61             
 64 Hawes, Caleb              11 Jeffersonville        20:00.30   62             
 65 Merkle, Brandon           10 Brownstown Central    20:04.21   63             
 66 Follmer, Dustin           10 Jennings County       20:04.81   64             
 67 Wohelr, Wilkin            12 Brownstown Central    20:26.41   65             
 68 Lunsford, Zak             11 Eastern Pekin         20:28.86   66             
 69 McMahon, Hayden           11 Madison               20:29.79   67             
 70 Schembari, Brian          11 Jeffersonville        20:43.76   68             
 71 Brishaber, Zach            9 Silver Creek          20:47.55   69             
 72 Hickman, Shane            10 Brownstown Central    21:19.06   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bedford North Lawrence       24    2    3    5    6    8   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:23:43.36                                                    
         Average:    16:44.68                                                    
   2 Seymour                      66    1   13   15   18   19   25   37          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.80                                                    
         Average:    17:10.76                                                    
   3 Jennings County             118    7   12   28   31   40   48   64          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.15                                                    
         Average:    17:45.23                                                    
   4 Silver Creek                120    4   16   21   34   45   52   69          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.38                                                    
         Average:    17:43.68                                                    
   5 Salem                       154   10   29   30   35   50   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.35                                                    
         Average:    18:11.07                                                    
   6 Switzerland County          155   11   27   33   41   43   49   58          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.96                                                    
         Average:    18:08.40                                                    
   7 Madison                     164   22   23   24   44   51   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.90                                                    
         Average:    18:15.58                                                    
   8 Jeffersonville              176    9   36   38   46   47   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.54                                                    
         Average:    18:24.91                                                    
   9 Eastern Pekin               196   14   32   42   53   55   60   66          
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.80                                                    
  10 Brownstown Central          239   26   39   54   57   63   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.58                                                    
         Average:    19:07.32