Bedford N. Lawrence STARS                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   IHSAA CROSS COUNTRY SECTIONAL - 10/11/2011                    
                             BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cross-Najafi, Arthur      11 BNL                   16:19.02    1             
  2 Barrett, Lane             11 BNL                   16:26.84    2             
  3 Trueblood, Joe            12 Seymour               16:29.82    3             
  4 Orender, Clayton          12 BNL                   16:41.03    4             
  5 Williams, Bryce           12 BNL                   17:02.28    5             
  6 Martin, Brady             11 BNL                   17:03.02    6             
  7 Gallion, Ellis            12 Brownstown Central    17:08.43    7             
  8 Muncy, Skylar             12 Salem                 17:10.82    8             
  9 Tormoehlen, Luke          12 Seymour               17:18.04    9             
 10 Tormoehlen, Jack          10 Seymour               17:19.40   10             
 11 Hensen, Ian               10 Seymour               17:29.05   11             
 12 Zollman, Aaron            11 BNL                   17:30.57   12             
 13 Resenbeck, Brian          12 Springs Valley        17:36.43   13             
 14 Scherschel, Levi          11 BNL                   17:37.53   14             
 15 Franke, Ben               12 Seymour               17:41.41   15             
 16 Shipman, Austin           12 Eastern Pekin         17:49.41   16             
 17 Love, Tyler               12 Paoli                 17:54.09   17             
 18 Varela, Raul              12 Seymour               17:59.66   18             
 19 Bolton, Ty                10 West Washington       18:04.65   19             
 20 Franklin, Ryan            10 Brownstown Central    18:09.01   20             
 21 Baird, Jared              12 Salem                 18:12.64   21             
 22 Mount, Daniel             11 Salem                 18:14.50   22             
 23 McDaniel, Khalil           9 Eastern Pekin         18:15.67   23             
 24 Williams, Connor          11 Salem                 18:18.65   24             
 25 Tritle, Taylor            10 Orleans               18:21.16   25             
 26 Hatton, Tyler             10 Seymour               18:24.04   26             
 27 Payne, Ian                10 Mitchell              18:26.52   27             
 28 Daugherty, Evan           10 Mitchell              18:42.14   28             
 29 Reynolds, Hagan           10 Brownstown Central    18:46.31   29             
 30 Hamilton, RK              12 Eastern Pekin         18:50.14   30             
 31 Wheeler, Murphy            9 Orleans               18:55.60   31             
 32 Hall, Cale                 9 Orleans               18:58.43   32             
 33 Fox, Rob                   9 Brownstown Central    19:10.97   33             
 34 Taylor, Zachary            9 Mitchell              19:11.58   34             
 35 Blankenbaker, Jared       12 Eastern Pekin         19:16.26   35             
 36 Grissom, Trevin            9 Mitchell              19:18.82   36             
 37 Price, Landon             12 Springs Valley        19:19.07   37             
 38 Pearson, Jason            11 Orleans               19:22.05   38             
 39 Lunsford, Zak             11 Eastern Pekin         19:25.60   39             
 40 Prindle, Reid             10 Eastern Pekin         19:29.77   40             
 41 Soliday, Dustin           11 Salem                 19:30.34   41             
 42 Rollins, Jonathan         10 Trinity Lutheran      19:38.47   42             
 43 Taylor, Kyle              12 Salem                 19:43.63   43             
 44 Merget, Bastain           12 Mitchell              19:47.38   44             
 45 Weinsheimer, Daniel       12 West Washington       19:49.63   45             
 46 kaiser, Zack              12 Orleans               19:50.51   46             
 47 Murphy, Tristan           10 Paoli                 19:52.86   47             
 48 Stewart, Joshua           10 Paoli                 19:54.86   48             
 49 Daugherty, Chris           9 Eastern Pekin         19:58.91   49             
 50 Smith, Ricky               9 Salem                 20:02.26   50             
 51 Minton, Caleb             11 Crothersville         20:08.70   51             
 52 Zarick, Matthew           10 Trinity Lutheran      20:10.07   52             
 53 Deaton, Brad              12 West Washington       20:11.00   53             
 54 Hickman, Shane            10 Brownstown Central    20:11.23   54             
 55 Sawyer, Joe               12 Crothersville         20:14.01   55             
 56 Hurley, Chase             12 Medora                20:15.24                  
 57 Nigg, Dalton              10 Springs Valley        20:16.69   56             
 58 Pottschmidt, Clayton       9 Trinity Lutheran      20:17.14   57             
 59 Blakey, Kullan            12 West Washington       20:19.75   58             
 60 Lengel, Ben               12 West Washington       20:20.27   59             
 61 Christopher, Jacob         9 Trinity Lutheran      20:22.18   60             
 62 Barnes, Grayson           10 Crothersville         20:36.30   61             
 63 Baker, John               11 Orleans               20:36.64   62             
 64 Crew, Colten              10 Springs Valley        20:40.03   63             
 65 Campbell, Danny           10 Orleans               20:44.15   64             
 66 Wohelr, Wilkin            12 Brownstown Central    20:47.53   65             
 67 Dixon, Noah                9 Paoli                 21:17.17   66             
 68 Thomas, Blake             10 Trinity Lutheran      21:19.24   67             
 69 Tharp, Kyle               11 Medora                21:31.34                  
 70 Hodge, Gene               10 Crothersville         21:32.77   68             
 71 Gillis, Jacoby             9 Crothersville         21:33.93   69             
 72 Prewitt, Eric             12 Crothersville         22:01.38   70             
 73 Johnson, Lucas            10 West Washington       22:06.15   71             
 74 Mellencamp, Grayson        9 Trinity Lutheran      22:07.76   72             
 75 Sullivan, Henry            9 Mitchell              22:14.07   73             
 76 Beck, Isaac                9 Mitchell              22:18.32   74             
 77 Oaks, Logan               12 Crothersville         23:22.20   75             
 78 Bosley, Joel              11 Paoli                 24:50.25   76             
 79 Phelps, Wesley            12 Paoli                 25:08.26   77             
 80 Lintz, Ethan               9 West Washington       25:22.16   78             
 81 Roberts, Brandon          10 Springs Valley        25:34.68   79             
 82 Wolfington, Jake          10 Springs Valley        25:35.48   80             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bedford North Lawrence       18    1    2    4    5    6   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:23:32.19                                                    
         Average:    16:42.44                                                    
   2 Seymour                      48    3    9   10   11   15   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.73                                                    
         Average:    17:15.55                                                    
   3 Salem                       116    8   21   22   24   41   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.95                                                    
         Average:    18:17.39                                                    
   4 Eastern Pekin               143   16   23   30   35   39   40   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.09                                                    
         Average:    18:43.42                                                    
   5 Brownstown Central          143    7   20   29   33   54   65               
      Total Time:  1:33:25.95                                                    
         Average:    18:41.19                                                    
   6 Mitchell                    169   27   28   34   36   44   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.44                                                    
         Average:    19:05.29                                                    
   7 Orleans                     172   25   31   32   38   46   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.75                                                    
         Average:    19:05.55                                                    
   8 West Washington             234   19   45   53   58   59   71   78          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.30                                                    
         Average:    19:45.06                                                    
   9 Springs Valley              248   13   37   56   63   79   80               
      Total Time:  1:43:26.90                                                    
         Average:    20:41.38                                                    
  10 Paoli                       254   17   47   48   66   76   77               
      Total Time:  1:43:49.23                                                    
         Average:    20:45.85                                                    
  11 Trinity Lutheran            278   42   52   57   60   67   72               
      Total Time:  1:41:47.11                                                    
         Average:    20:21.42                                                    
  12 Crothersville               304   51   55   61   68   69   70   75          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.71                                                    
         Average:    20:49.15