Bedford N. Lawrence STARS                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    IHSAA CROSS COUNTRY REGIONAL - 10/15/2011                    
                             BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Royalty, Taylor           12 Trinity Lutheran      19:02.46    1             
  2 Lockman, Hope             12 Brownstown Central    20:16.53    2             
  3 Calhoun, Sydney            9 Salem                 20:30.62    3             
  4 Clemons, Rachel           12 Silver Creek          20:50.55    4             
  5 Nay, Gabby                10 Madison               20:55.84    5             
  6 Johnson, Zoey             10 Seymour               21:02.37    6             
  7 Smith, Madison             9 Salem                 21:04.47    7             
  8 Lawson, Cass              10 SW Hanover            21:07.51    8             
  9 Furnish, Robin            10 Switzerland County    21:07.91                  
 10 Page, Danielle            10 BNL                   21:11.59    9             
 11 Sharp, Brittany           10 Silver Creek          21:17.04   10             
 12 Guthrie, Alexandra        10 BNL                   21:27.56   11             
 13 Reuda, Savannah            9 SW Hanover            21:33.29   12             
 14 Dickerson, Katelynne      12 Jennings County       21:36.38   13             
 15 Smith, Kelsey             10 Paoli                 21:39.23                  
 16 Pollert, Alicia           11 Seymour               21:42.02   14             
 17 Horton, Erika             11 Trinity Lutheran      21:45.46   15             
 18 Malloy, Ashley            12 Salem                 21:50.40   16             
 19 Spears, Mercedes          10 Henryville            21:52.78                  
 20 Crane, Courtney           12 BNL                   21:53.18   17             
 21 Andrews, Whitney           9 Charlestown           21:59.19                  
 22 Seals, Rachel             12 New Washington        22:02.54                  
 23 Shields, Maggie            9 Silver Creek          22:04.51   18             
 24 Crouch, Mackenzie          9 Silver Creek          22:05.29   19             
 25 Smith, Kayla              11 Salem                 22:11.06   20             
 26 Ridener, Paige            11 Switzerland County    22:11.69                  
 27 Lathon, Kyla               9 Salem                 22:12.81   21             
 28 Brenneman, Kacy           10 Scottsburg            22:13.96   22             
 29 Posey, Allison            10 Trinity Lutheran      22:19.16   23             
 30 Friedrich, Ashley         10 Jeffersonville        22:21.95                  
 31 Shelley, Danielle         10 Trinity Lutheran      22:26.78   24             
 32 Schumpe, Brielle           9 Brownstown Central    22:29.36   25             
 33 Backherms, Jessica         9 Silver Creek          22:32.35   26             
 34 Vondielingen, Brittaney   10 Trinity Lutheran      22:40.71   27             
 35 Boshears, Lauren          10 BNL                   22:45.50   28             
 36 Lewis, Mariah              9 Seymour               22:50.31   29             
 37 Hess, Paige               10 Madison               22:56.48   30             
 38 Voss, Allison             10 Trinity Lutheran      23:02.14   31             
 39 Taskey, Mia               12 Scottsburg            23:08.42   32             
 40 Fleener, Kelsey           12 Jennings County       23:11.34   33             
 41 Sutter, Anna              12 SW Hanover            23:11.92   34             
 42 Spivey, Taylor            10 Seymour               23:16.02   35             
 43 Jaynes, Brittany           9 Madison               23:18.40   36             
 44 Guthrie, Hanna            12 BNL                   23:18.66   37             
 45 Beed, Alexis              10 Seymour               23:18.91   38             
 46 Kosterman, Lauren         11 Jennings County       23:19.57   39             
 47 Garcia, Maria             10 Seymour               23:25.73   40             
 48 Elliott, Bridget          12 Scottsburg            23:27.32   41             
 49 Brown, Kari               10 Brownstown Central    23:28.58   42             
 50 Law, Megan                10 Salem                 23:32.13   43             
 51 Gillaspy, Brianna         11 Seymour               23:39.75   44             
 52 Judkins, Riley             9 Madison               23:40.37   45             
 53 Branaman, Kourtney         9 Brownstown Central    23:43.63   46             
 54 Couch, Haley              10 Trinity Lutheran      23:49.27   47             
 55 Love, Hayley              11 Scottsburg            23:56.37   48             
 56 Watkins, Morgan           10 BNL                   24:02.61   49             
 57 Allen, Maria              12 Brownstown Central    24:06.33   50             
 58 Valencia, Stephanie       11 Scottsburg            24:12.75   51             
 59 Thomas, Rachel            10 Jennings County       24:39.86   52             
 60 Watkins, Leslie           11 Jennings County       24:44.89   53             
 61 Courtney, Austin          10 SW Hanover            24:59.95   54             
 62 Nash, Alyson              10 Brownstown Central    25:05.83   55             
 63 Brown, Lora               11 SW Hanover            25:07.19   56             
 64 Hale, Shelby              12 Scottsburg            25:15.48   57             
 65 Brock, Paris               9 Silver Creek          25:51.43   58             
 66 Hackman, Jenna            12 Brownstown Central    26:04.36   59             
 67 Fleenor, Ashley            9 Salem                 26:14.56   60             
 68 Caldwell, Alex            12 Jennings County       26:18.48   61             
 69 Coats, Miranda             9 Silver Creek          26:25.78   62             
 70 Roberts, Bret             10 BNL                   28:08.26   63             
 71 Tereshko, Kelli           10 Madison               29:08.39   64             
 72 Buther, Kearstin           9 SW Hanover            32:56.51   65             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Salem                        67    3    7   16   20   21   43   60          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.36                                                    
         Average:    21:33.88                                                    
   2 Silver Creek                 77    4   10   18   19   26   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:48:49.74                                                    
         Average:    21:45.95                                                    
   3 Trinity Lutheran             90    1   15   23   24   27   31   47          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.57                                                    
         Average:    21:38.92                                                    
   4 Bedford North Lawrence      102    9   11   17   28   37   49   63          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.49                                                    
         Average:    22:07.30                                                    
   5 Seymour                     122    6   14   29   35   38   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.63                                                    
         Average:    22:25.93                                                    
   6 SW Hanover                  164    8   12   34   54   56   65               
      Total Time:  1:55:59.86                                                    
         Average:    23:11.98                                                    
   7 Brownstown Central          165    2   25   42   46   50   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:54:04.43                                                    
         Average:    22:48.89                                                    
   8 Madison                     180    5   30   36   45   64                    
      Total Time:  1:59:59.48                                                    
         Average:    23:59.90                                                    
   9 Jennings County             190   13   33   39   52   53   61               
      Total Time:  1:57:32.04                                                    
         Average:    23:30.41                                                    
  10 Scottsburg                  194   22   32   41   48   51   57               
      Total Time:  1:56:58.82                                                    
         Average:    23:23.77