Bedford N. Lawrence STARS                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   IHSAA CROSS COUNTRY SECTIONAL - 10/11/2011                    
                             BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Royalty, Taylor           12 Trinity Lutheran      18:51.97    1             
  2 Lockman, Hope             12 Brownstown Central    20:29.70    2             
  3 Calhoun, Sydney            9 Salem                 20:44.01    3             
  4 Johnson, Zoey             10 Seymour               20:58.29    4             
  5 Hays, Madison              9 Seymour               21:06.02    5             
  6 Smith, Madison             9 Salem                 21:07.59    6             
  7 Page, Danielle            10 BNL                   21:17.87    7             
  8 Smith, Kelsey             10 Paoli                 21:27.71    8             
  9 Horton, Erika             11 Trinity Lutheran      21:41.89    9             
 10 Guthrie, Alexandra        10 BNL                   21:44.04   10             
 11 Boshears, Lauren          10 BNL                   21:54.22   11             
 12 Crane, Courtney           12 BNL                   22:05.09   12             
 13 Mallory, Ashley           12 Salem                 22:15.47   13             
 14 Lathon, Kyla               9 Salem                 22:17.19   14             
 15 Smith, Kayla              11 Salem                 22:20.44   15             
 16 Vondielingen, Brittaney   10 Trinity Lutheran      22:25.11   16             
 17 Spivey, Taylor            10 Seymour               22:25.35   17             
 18 Smetzer, Sierra            9 Paoli                 22:31.35   18             
 19 Shelley, Danielle         10 Trinity Lutheran      22:38.22   19             
 20 Schumpe, Brielle           9 Brownstown Central    22:38.62   20             
 21 Pollert, Alicia           11 Seymour               22:41.29   21             
 22 Guthrie, Hanna            12 BNL                   22:43.31   22             
 23 Gardner, Alyssa           10 Mitchell              22:47.25   23             
 24 Teusch, Sarah              9 Eastern Pekin         22:50.83   24             
 25 Posey, Allison            10 Trinity Lutheran      22:55.69   25             
 26 Baker, kylene              9 Paoli                 22:58.92   26             
 27 Brown, Kari               10 Brownstown Central    23:03.26   27             
 28 Hardman, Kelsey           12 Mitchell              23:05.49   28             
 29 Voss, Allison             10 Trinity Lutheran      23:05.85   29             
 30 Samsil, Shelbi            11 Orleans               23:06.77   30             
 31 Gillaspy, Brianna         11 Seymour               23:07.86   31             
 32 Strange, Lexie             9 Paoli                 23:16.34   32             
 33 Hackman, Jenna            12 Brownstown Central    23:17.28   33             
 34 Branaman, Kourtney         9 Brownstown Central    23:21.91   34             
 35 Duncan, Kinsley            9 Mitchell              23:23.66   35             
 36 Nash, Alyson              10 Brownstown Central    23:28.64   36             
 37 Lewis, Mariah              9 Seymour               23:34.00   37             
 38 Beed, Alexis              10 Seymour               23:35.51   38             
 39 Kendall, Angela           10 Orleans               23:39.80   39             
 40 Marlow, Stephanie         12 Mitchell              23:41.87   40             
 41 Dalton, Nancy             10 Eastern Pekin         23:51.86   41             
 42 Watkins, Morgan           10 BNL                   23:55.06   42             
 43 Portela Torres, Paloma    12 Mitchell              24:04.57   43             
 44 Leonard, Ashton            9 Paoli                 24:08.70   44             
 45 Allen, Maria              12 Brownstown Central    24:16.23   45             
 46 Law, Megan                10 Salem                 24:21.89   46             
 47 Couch, Haley              10 Trinity Lutheran      24:28.25   47             
 48 Vincent, Brittany         10 Eastern Pekin         24:31.86   48             
 49 Campbell, Kelsey          11 Mitchell              25:02.13   49             
 50 Nehrt, Chandler           11 Crothersville         25:03.23                  
 51 Dean, Justice             11 Medora                25:24.29                  
 52 Lambert, Ashley           10 Medora                25:37.13                  
 53 Bishop, Kristen           10 Orleans               25:50.46   50             
 54 Hamilton, Isabella         9 Mitchell              26:08.80   51             
 55 Fleenor, Ashley            9 Salem                 26:14.47   52             
 56 Lowe, Riley                9 Paoli                 26:28.81   53             
 57 McNew, Chelsea            12 Eastern Pekin         26:31.34   54             
 58 Kaiser, Hope              11 Orleans               26:39.19   55             
 59 Higginbotham, Amber       11 Eastern Pekin         26:57.22   56             
 60 Hamilton, Rachel          10 Eastern Pekin         27:13.18   57             
 61 Burnett, Dainah           10 Eastern Pekin         27:22.90   58             
 62 Wienhorst, Whitney        11 Crothersville         27:29.48                  
 63 Lowe, Rebecca              9 Paoli                 27:33.69   59             
 64 McGinnes, Sierra          11 BNL                   27:48.70   60             
 65 Elkins, Hannah            11 Medora                28:11.26                  
 66 Hawkins, Riley            12 Orleans               33:03.55   61             
 67 Ramsey, Arley              9 Orleans               33:44.40   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Salem                        51    3    6   13   14   15   46   52          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.70                                                    
         Average:    21:44.94                                                    
   2 Bedford North Lawrence       62    7   10   11   12   22   42   60          
      Total Time:  1:49:44.53                                                    
         Average:    21:56.91                                                    
   3 Trinity Lutheran             70    1    9   16   19   25   29   47          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.88                                                    
         Average:    21:42.58                                                    
   4 Seymour                      78    4    5   17   21   31   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.81                                                    
         Average:    22:03.77                                                    
   5 Brownstown Central          116    2   20   27   33   34   36   45          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.77                                                    
         Average:    22:34.16                                                    
   6 Paoli                       128    8   18   26   32   44   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:54:23.02                                                    
         Average:    22:52.61                                                    
   7 Mitchell                    169   23   28   35   40   43   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:57:02.84                                                    
         Average:    23:24.57                                                    
   8 Eastern Pekin               223   24   41   48   54   56   57   58          
      Total Time:  2:04:43.11                                                    
         Average:    24:56.63                                                    
   9 Orleans                     235   30   39   50   55   61   62               
      Total Time:  2:12:19.78                                                    
         Average:    26:27.96