Benton Central High School                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         IHSAA Sectional #5 - 10/11/2011                         
                                    Sectional                                    
                                 Benton Central                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Barbarich, Rose           12 Tri County            20:15.06    1             
  2 Sheldon, Micaela          11 Tri County            20:26.66    2             
  3 Fowler, Cara              10 Seeger                20:53.75    3             
  4 Grubb, Morgan             09 Fountain Central      21:04.62    4             
  5 Bahler, Larissa           09 Tri County            21:32.59    5             
  6 Nelson, Morgan            12 Seeger                21:56.97    6             
  7 Turchi, Taylor            11 North Vermillion      22:02.75                  
  8 Mak Hoffman, Hayley       11 Benton Central        22:16.15    7             
  9 Bahler, Alisha            11 Tri County            22:20.88    8             
 10 Heiny, Kim                10 Twin Lakes            22:22.22    9             
 11 Rosenbarger, Janelle      11 Benton Central        22:24.47   10             
 12 Trueblood, Carolyn        12 Fountain Central      22:24.78   11             
 13 Haussin, Rebecca          09 Seeger                22:39.84   12             
 14 Royse, Catherine          10 Twin Lakes            22:41.44   13             
 15 Harmeson, Kara             9 Attica                22:47.75   14             
 16 Haselby, Alyssa           12 Twin Lakes            23:05.00   15             
 17 Furrer, Laura             12 Tri County            23:06.53   16             
 18 Lilly, Devon              10 Twin Lakes            23:24.06   17             
 19 Johnson, Rachel           11 Fountain Central      23:30.97   18             
 20 Kellams, Kelsey           12 Covington             23:36.50   19             
 21 Molter, Cassie            11 Twin Lakes            23:37.22   20             
 22 Kay, Erin                 10 Seeger                23:48.66   21             
 23 Edwards, Bobby            10 Seeger                23:57.91   22             
 24 Hennessey, Meghan         10 Seeger                24:05.91   23             
 25 Dolick, Lindsey           10 Frontier              24:06.75                  
 26 Adams, Holly              12 Twin Lakes            24:37.78   24             
 27 Carcamo, Kim              10 South Newton          24:40.06                  
 28 Tuggle, Miranda           10 Covington             24:41.34   25             
 29 Dalgleish, Hayley         10 Twin Lakes            24:42.12   26             
 30 Goodwine, Kiara            9 Benton Central        24:44.72   27             
 31 Conn, Hannah              11 North White           24:50.18                  
 32 Houser, Ginny             10 Fountain Central      24:53.38   28             
 33 Hultquist, Katherine      12 Seeger                25:24.53   29             
 34 Fletcher, Brittany        11 Covington             25:55.81   30             
 35 McMindes, Hunter          10 Frontier              25:56.06                  
 36 Murphy, Janna             12 Benton Central        26:28.69   31             
 37 Eccles, Devan             11 North White           26:28.88                  
 38 Wienke, Whitney           10 North Vermillion      26:34.12                  
 39 Holling, Emilly           10 Benton Central        26:37.15   32             
 40 Schackleford, Savanna      9 Attica                26:44.50   33             
 41 Voglewede, Abby           10 Benton Central        27:04.62   34             
 42 Schneider, Erica          11 Tri County            27:25.50   35             
 43 Cyr, Olivia               12 Tri County            27:45.22   36             
 44 Britzke, Chay             11 South Newton          27:46.22                  
 45 Bard, Lindsey             09 North Vermillion      27:55.72                  
 46 Crawford, Daisy           10 Covington             27:56.15   37             
 47 Shelby, Carolyn           10 Covington             28:05.69   38             
 48 Limborg, Charlotte        11 North White           28:09.62                  
 49 Bott, Maggie              10 Benton Central        28:20.47   39             
 50 Spragg, Chole              9 Attica                28:51.15   40             
 51 Millikan, Morgan          10 Covington             28:54.12   41             
 52 Lenhart, Abbigail         09 North Vermillion      29:33.56                  
 53 Wooton, Ashley            11 South Newton          30:57.28                  
 54 Spragg, Delainey          10 Attica                32:46.69   42             
 55 Spragg, Mayzie             9 Attica                32:47.18   43             
 56 Butler, Michelle          10 Fountain Central      32:47.18   44             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tri County                   32    1    2    5    8   16   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.72                                                    
         Average:    21:32.35                                                    
   2 Seeger                       64    3    6   12   21   22   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:53:17.13                                                    
         Average:    22:39.43                                                    
   3 Twin Lakes                   74    9   13   15   17   20   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:55:09.94                                                    
         Average:    23:01.99                                                    
   4 Fountain Central            105    4   11   18   28   44                    
      Total Time:  2:04:40.93                                                    
         Average:    24:56.19                                                    
   5 Benton Central              107    7   10   27   31   32   34   39          
      Total Time:  2:02:31.18                                                    
         Average:    24:30.24                                                    
   6 Covington                   149   19   25   30   37   38   41               
      Total Time:  2:10:15.49                                                    
         Average:    26:03.10                                                    
   7 Attica                      172   14   33   40   42   43                    
      Total Time:  2:23:57.27                                                    
         Average:    28:47.46