Northrop High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2011 IHSAA SECTIONAL CROSS COUNTRY - 10/11/2011                 
                             FW NORTHROP HIGH SCHOOL                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
   Sectional: * 18:45.00  2009        Ciersten Dearforf, Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #207 Rauch, Tiffany       12 FW North Side         18:56.00    1             
  2 #186 Konow, Mariana       10 FW Concordia          18:57.00    2             
  3 #188 Reibs, Anna          12 FW Concordia          19:10.00    3             
  4 #103 Hippensteel, Olivia  11 Carroll Fort Wayne    19:30.00    4             
  5 #227 Mirwaldt, Enmma      12 FW Northrop           19:55.00    5             
  6 #110 Ruich, Melanie       11 Carroll Fort Wayne    19:57.00    6             
  7 #105 Morris, Kathryn      10 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:03.00    7             
  8 #101 Chastain, Caitlyn    10 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:12.00    8             
  9 #112 Whaley, Coral        10 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:18.00    9             
 10 #104 Metzger, Stacey      09 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:20.00   10             
 11 #250 Maciejewski, Molly   12 FW Snider             20:21.00   11             
 12 #183 Easterday, Maryfran  12 FW Concordia          20:25.00   12             
 13 #187 Moeller, Daniela     11 FW Concordia          20:28.00   13             
 14 #184 Harrison, Michaela   10 FW Concordia          20:34.00   14             
 15 #191 Stout, Chelsi        12 FW Concordia          20:46.00   15             
 16 #206 Radziminski, Jalyn   10 FW North Side         21:09.00   16             
 17 #290 Hamilton, Lauren     11 Leo                   21:10.00   17             
 18 #252 Zavala, Destiny      11 FW Snider             21:19.00   18             
 19 #245 Fensler, Breanna     10 FW Snider             21:20.00   19             
 20 #109 Roy, Sophia          11 Carroll Fort Wayne    21:20.00   20             
 21 #294 Lauer, Alli          10 Leo                   21:28.00   21             
 22 #126 Coffee, Sarah        11 FW Bishop Dwenger     21:43.00   22             
 23 #270 Haynes, Baleigh      11 FW South Side         21:50.00   23             
 24 #133 Kilbane, Erin        09 FW Bishop Dwenger     21:58.00   24             
 25 #168 Fiedler, Brittany    12 FW Blackhawk Chr      21:58.00                  
 26 #134 Marqueling, Michell  12 FW Bishop Dwenger     22:04.00   25             
 27 #246 Fensler, Brittany    10 FW Snider             22:10.00   26             
 28 #288 Fawcett, Breann      10 Leo                   22:11.00   27             
 29 #222 Brockhouse, Vanessa  12 FW Northrop           22:26.00   28             
 30 #128 Didier, Meredith     11 FW Bishop Dwenger     22:30.00   29             
 31 #287 Emery, Jennifer      11 Leo                   22:39.00   30             
 32 #247 Husman, Maisie       09 FW Snider             22:42.00   31             
 33 #155 Schafer, Robin       11 FW Bishop Luers       22:44.00   32             
 34 #291 Harding, Leah        10 Leo                   22:47.00   33             
 35 #205 Koester, Brianna     10 FW North Side         22:53.00   34             
 36 #127 Colligan, Sarah      12 FW Bishop Dwenger     22:55.00   35             
 37 #268 Grider, Aimee        12 FW South Side         23:00.00   36             
 38 #296 Wilder, Amanda       09 Leo                   23:00.00   37             
 39 #136 Momper, Mary         09 FW Bishop Dwenger     23:05.00   38             
 40 #135 Moeller, Leeann      11 FW Bishop Dwenger     23:10.00   39             
 41 #223 Elward, Jessica      09 FW Northrop           23:12.00   40             
 42 #158 Zay, Corrine         09 FW Bishop Luers       23:21.00   41             
 43 #295 Maugel, Kati         09 Leo                   23:26.00   42             
 44 #153 Lill, Carrie         10 FW Bishop Luers       23:32.00   43             
 45 #274 Richardson, Heather  10 FW South Side         23:42.00   44             
 46 #242 Adeosun, Oluwadara   10 FW Snider             23:52.00   45             
 47 #271 Lewellen, Eva        10 FW South Side         23:57.00   46             
 48 #203 Campos, Cecilia      09 FW North Side         24:02.00   47             
 49 #225 Klopsch, Karen       10 FW Northrop           24:07.00   48             
 50 #185 Jenkins, Jordan      12 FW Concordia          24:07.00   49             
 51 #230 Salisbury, Emily     12 FW Northrop           24:14.00   50             
 52 #267 Grider, Abigail      09 FW South Side         24:17.00   51             
 53 #208 Rutkowski, Elly      09 FW North Side         24:34.00   52             
 54 #150 Griebel, Katie       12 FW Bishop Luers       24:47.00   53             
 55 #151 Hellinger, Julia     12 FW Bishop Luers       26:11.00   54             
 56 #269 Grider, Alyssa       10 FW South Side         26:24.00   55             
 57 #156 Till, Anne           11 FW Bishop Luers       26:25.00   56             
 58 #265 Anderson, Tori       11 FW South Side         26:57.00   57             
 59 #228 Nave, Shelby         10 FW Northrop           27:58.00   58             
 60 #149 Epple, Penny         10 FW Bishop Luers       29:31.00   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carroll Fort Wayne           34    4    6    7    8    9   10   20          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.00                                                    
   2 FW Concordia                 44    2    3   12   13   14   15   49          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.80                                                    
   3 FW Snider                   105   11   18   19   26   31   45               
      Total Time:  1:47:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.40                                                    
   4 Leo                         128   17   21   27   30   33   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:03.00                                                    
   5 FW Bishop Dwenger           135   22   24   25   29   35   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:51:10.00                                                    
         Average:    22:14.00                                                    
   6 FW North Side               150    1   16   34   47   52                    
      Total Time:  1:51:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.80                                                    
   7 FW Northrop                 171    5   28   40   48   50   58               
      Total Time:  1:53:54.00                                                    
         Average:    22:46.80                                                    
   8 FW South Side               200   23   36   44   46   51   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:56:46.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.20                                                    
   9 FW Bishop Luers             223   32   41   43   53   54   56   59          
      Total Time:  2:00:35.00                                                    
         Average:    24:07.00