Alpha Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Franklin  IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 2011 - 10/11/2011             
                            Franklin HS, Franklin, IN                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Diehn, Andrew             12 Columbus North          3:09.4   15:46.86    1   
  2 Kelsey, Christopher       12 Columbus North          3:11.1   15:55.51    2   
  3 Sublette, Michael         12 Columbus North          3:12.2   16:00.73    3   
  4 Tays, Karson              11 Columbus North          3:12.7   16:03.35    4   
  5 Powell, David             12 Columbus North          3:13.4   16:06.73    5   
  6 Dalton, David             10 Greenwood               3:16.3   16:21.34    6   
  7 Hobbs, Marcus             12 Indian Creek            3:17.2   16:25.93    7   
  8 Eaton, Kaden              10 Columbus North          3:18.4   16:31.93    8   
  9 Johnson, Jake             10 Indian Creek            3:18.5   16:32.33    9   
 10 Daiuto, Mark              11 Center Grove            3:18.8   16:33.93   10   
 11 Adams, John               12 Whiteland               3:19.7   16:38.41   11   
 12 Thompson, Jonah           11 Greenwood               3:20.8   16:43.63   12   
 13 Morefield, Austin         12 Franklin Community      3:20.8   16:43.97   13   
 14 Gamboa, Simon             12 Franklin Community      3:21.1   16:45.13   14   
 15 Cushing, Jacob            11 Center Grove            3:21.8   16:48.90   15   
 16 Smith, Dalton             12 Columbus East           3:23.3   16:56.43   16   
 17 Godfrey, Jim              11 Center Grove            3:24.1   17:00.43   17   
 18 Phillips, Joe             12 Center Grove            3:24.3   17:01.11   18   
 19 Branam, Jacob             11 Center Grove            3:24.7   17:03.18   19   
 20 Stewart, Corey            12 Whiteland               3:25.5   17:07.36   20   
 21 Albers, Andrew            11 Columbus North          3:26.3   17:11.53   21   
 22 Settle, Parker            12 Center Grove            3:27.0   17:14.55   22   
 23 Miller, Griffin            9 Center Grove            3:27.3   17:16.25   23   
 24 Havener, Austin           10 Franklin Community      3:28.7   17:23.37   24   
 25 O'Keefe, Gabe             10 Whiteland               3:29.2   17:25.67   25   
 26 Foster, Jordan            10 Columbus East           3:29.8   17:28.85   26   
 27 MacLennan, Camden         10 Franklin Community      3:30.2   17:30.72   27   
 28 Gramse, Joe               12 Franklin Community      3:30.3   17:31.17   28   
 29 Stout, Tanner             10 Greenwood               3:31.2   17:35.79   29   
 30 Fruits, Austin            11 Whiteland               3:31.6   17:37.98   30   
 31 Zwissler, Daniel          11 Columbus East           3:31.8   17:38.58   31   
 32 Devine, Brady             10 Indian Creek            3:33.2   17:45.96   32   
 33 Bertolet, Luke            11 Greenwood               3:34.1   17:50.24   33   
 34 Marlow, Connor            11 Indian Creek            3:34.2   17:50.70   34   
 35 Saucier, Jordan            9 Indian Creek            3:34.2   17:51.04   35   
 36 Diaz, Kevin               11 Whiteland               3:34.3   17:51.52   36   
 37 Conners, Blaine            9 Franklin Community      3:34.5   17:52.43   37   
 38 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Whiteland               3:35.1   17:55.39   38   
 39 Johnson, Clayton          11 Columbus East           3:37.3   18:06.37   39   
 40 Williams, Blake           12 Waldron                 3:37.6   18:07.91        
 41 Duncan, Mitch             11 Greenwood               3:38.1   18:10.52   40   
 42 Blakley, Reid             12 Franklin Community      3:39.4   18:16.84   41   
 43 Clayton, James            12 Columbus East           3:40.9   18:24.24   42   
 44 Purdue, Austin            11 Columbus East           3:42.6   18:32.95   43   
 45 Helfer, Donovan           10 Waldron                 3:43.8   18:38.75        
 46 Gunn, Brian               11 Greenwood               3:45.6   18:47.99   44   
 47 Hall, Douglass            11 Whiteland               3:45.9   18:49.36   45   
 48 Doyle, Logan              10 Columbus East           3:46.9   18:54.40   46   
 49 Spratt, Marc              11 Indian Creek            3:52.6   19:22.99   47   
 50 Ezell, Jordan             12 Southwestern (Sh        3:54.6   19:32.69   48   
 51 Spratt, Nathan            11 Indian Creek            3:58.2   19:50.70   49   
 52 Paetzel, Andrew            9 Hauser                  4:00.8   20:03.75   50   
 53 Smith, Isaac              12 Greenwood               4:02.8   20:13.62   51   
 54 McKinney, Dalton           9 Hauser                  4:07.6   20:37.63   52   
 55 Mings, Justin             10 Southwestern (Sh        4:12.2   21:00.74   53   
 56 Sweet, Adam               12 Southwestern (Sh        4:18.3   21:31.20   54   
 57 Goodson, Michael           9 Greenwood Christ        4:21.5   21:47.17        
 58 Shipley, Trey             10 Hauser                  4:22.4   21:51.75   55   
 59 McCloud, Cole             10 Edinburgh               4:25.1   22:05.50        
 60 Scott, Trevor             10 Waldron                 4:29.8   22:28.87        
 61 Gibson, Mark               9 Greenwood Christ        4:37.5   23:07.46        
 62 Lortz, Stephen            11 Hauser                  4:39.6   23:17.93   56   
 63 Lux, Eric                 12 Southwestern (Sh        4:43.4   23:36.60   57   
 64 Stiening, Lucas           12 Hauser                  4:43.8   23:38.67   58   
 65 Soehren, Jacob             9 Southwestern (Sh        5:13.6   26:07.85   59   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Columbus North               15    1    2    3    4    5    8   21           
      Total Time:  1:19:53.18                                                     
         Average:    15:58.64                                                     
   2 Center Grove                 79   10   15   17   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:24:27.55                                                     
         Average:    16:53.51                                                     
   3 Franklin Community          106   13   14   24   27   28   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.36                                                     
         Average:    17:10.88                                                     
   4 Indian Creek                117    7    9   32   34   35   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:26:25.96                                                     
         Average:    17:17.20                                                     
   5 Greenwood                   120    6   12   29   33   40   44   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:41.52                                                     
         Average:    17:20.31                                                     
   6 Whiteland                   122   11   20   25   30   36   38   45           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.94                                                     
         Average:    17:20.19                                                     
   7 Columbus East               154   16   26   31   39   42   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:28:34.47                                                     
         Average:    17:42.90                                                     
   8 Hauser                      271   50   52   55   56   58                     
      Total Time:  1:49:29.73                                                     
         Average:    21:53.95                                                     
   9 Southwestern (Shelby)       271   48   53   54   57   59                     
      Total Time:  1:51:49.08                                                     
         Average:    22:21.82