Alpha Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Franklin  IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 2011 - 10/11/2011             
                            Franklin HS, Franklin, IN                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Mackenzie       10 Columbus North          3:41.3   18:26.10    1   
  2 Sollman, Rachael          11 Columbus North          3:48.7   19:03.20    2   
  3 Shuffert, Erin            12 Columbus North          3:50.4   19:11.69    3   
  4 Timmons, Jordan           11 Center Grove            3:51.9   19:19.30    4   
  5 Harris, Mackenzie         12 Columbus North          3:54.1   19:30.17    5   
  6 Brown, Kyleigh            12 Franklin Community      3:55.2   19:35.97    6   
  7 Muse, Danielle            10 Whiteland               3:55.9   19:39.46    7   
  8 McCarter, Morgan           9 Franklin Community      3:56.1   19:40.26    8   
  9 Burnett, Delainey         11 Center Grove            3:57.1   19:45.24    9   
 10 Thornburg, Macey          12 Columbus North          3:57.8   19:48.86   10   
 11 Burton, Anna              11 Center Grove            3:58.8   19:53.77   11   
 12 Wolfe, Laurel             12 Columbus North          4:01.5   20:07.52   12   
 13 Rosado, Alyia             10 Greenwood               4:03.0   20:14.63   13   
 14 Dever, Rachel             10 Center Grove            4:04.0   20:20.01   14   
 15 Turley, Samantha          12 Whiteland               4:04.4   20:21.94   15   
 16 Devine, Sydney            11 Indian Creek            4:07.8   20:39.03        
 17 Smith, Traci              10 Franklin Community      4:09.1   20:45.47   16   
 18 Durham, Dayshah           12 Whiteland               4:11.1   20:55.47   17   
 19 Espinoza, Maria           12 Columbus North          4:12.0   20:59.75   18   
 20 Raker, Emma               12 Center Grove            4:13.5   21:07.36   19   
 21 Dishman, Shelbi           10 Center Grove            4:14.7   21:13.10   20   
 22 Newell, Allie             11 Columbus East           4:17.2   21:25.86   21   
 23 Lam, Sandy                11 Franklin Community      4:21.8   21:49.04   22   
 24 Kireta, Kylie             12 Franklin Community      4:23.7   21:58.38   23   
 25 Smith, Katie              10 Franklin Community      4:24.7   22:03.07   24   
 26 Wiczynski, Teresa         12 Columbus East           4:25.0   22:04.64   25   
 27 Garrison, Kacie           11 Southwestern (Sh        4:28.6   22:22.64        
 28 Young, Mariah             11 Whiteland               4:28.8   22:23.84   26   
 29 Tranter, Casey            11 Franklin Community      4:31.1   22:35.31   27   
 30 Sheehan, Caroline          9 Center Grove            4:32.6   22:43.03   28   
 31 Bowling, Grace             9 Greenwood Christ        4:33.4   22:46.56        
 32 Schultz, Anna             11 Columbus East           4:33.5   22:47.32   29   
 33 Smiley, Marlee            10 Whiteland               4:36.9   23:04.30   30   
 34 Barnett, Leslie           12 Edinburgh               4:37.0   23:04.57        
 35 Shoaf, Hannah             10 Hauser                  4:37.0   23:04.90   31   
 36 Thomas, Annie             10 Southwestern (Sh        4:38.5   23:12.07        
 37 Campbell, Logan           12 Greenwood               4:40.9   23:24.20   32   
 38 Brown, Shelby              9 Greenwood               4:44.4   23:41.83   33   
 39 Schaefer, Kayli           11 Columbus East           4:45.2   23:45.83   34   
 40 Barkes, Laura             11 Columbus East           4:47.5   23:57.48   35   
 41 Young, Brittany           10 Hauser                  4:49.3   24:06.53   36   
 42 Johnson, Anna             11 Greenwood Christ        4:50.3   24:11.16        
 43 Hite, Sydney              10 Greenwood               4:51.5   24:17.28   37   
 44 Sheaffer, Ryan            11 Whiteland               4:51.9   24:19.24   38   
 45 Dawson, Elaine            10 Indian Creek            4:55.6   24:37.88        
 46 Jackson, Heather           9 Whiteland               4:58.0   24:49.82   39   
 47 Estell, Sheridan          11 Greenwood               4:59.2   24:55.74   40   
 48 Stanford, Alexis          11 Greenwood Christ        4:59.9   24:59.30        
 49 Derf, Megan               12 Greenwood               5:04.9   25:24.13   41   
 50 Duke, Michelle            11 Indian Creek            5:12.3   26:01.21        
 51 Hollenkamp, Katie         11 Columbus East           5:17.6   26:27.66   42   
 52 Miller, Sarah             11 Waldron                 5:21.3   26:46.16        
 53 Havens, Katelyn            9 Greenwood Christ        5:28.8   27:23.95        
 54 Craig, Sarah              10 Hauser                  5:38.5   28:12.26   43   
 55 Combs, Alexis             11 Indian Creek            5:43.6   28:37.75        
 56 Cooley, Casey             12 Hauser                  5:57.9   29:49.25   44   
 57 Jaynes, Megan             11 Southwestern (Sh        6:13.0   31:04.95        
 58 Kirschbaum, Ashley        11 Southwestern (Sh        6:22.2   31:50.95        
 59 Warnack, Cheyenne         10 Edinburgh               6:24.0   32:00.00        
 60 Meek, Kaylene             11 Hauser                  6:31.2   32:35.96   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Columbus North               21    1    2    3    5   10   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.02                                                     
         Average:    19:12.01                                                     
   2 Center Grove                 57    4    9   11   14   19   20   28           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.68                                                     
         Average:    20:05.14                                                     
   3 Franklin Community           75    6    8   16   22   23   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.12                                                     
         Average:    20:45.83                                                     
   4 Whiteland                    95    7   15   17   26   30   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:46:25.01                                                     
         Average:    21:17.01                                                     
   5 Columbus East               144   21   25   29   34   35   42                
      Total Time:  1:54:01.13                                                     
         Average:    22:48.23                                                     
   6 Greenwood                   155   13   32   33   37   40   41                
      Total Time:  1:56:33.69                                                     
         Average:    23:18.74                                                     
   7 Hauser                      199   31   36   43   44   45                     
      Total Time:  2:17:48.90                                                     
         Average:    27:33.78