Alpha Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    IHSAA Cross Country Regional - 10/15/2011                     
                                    Greensburg                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sollman, Rachael          11 Columbus North          3:42.2   18:30.85    1   
  2 Caldwell, Mackenzie       10 Columbus North          3:42.4   18:31.67    2   
  3 Timmons, Jordan           11 Center Grove            3:48.9   19:04.27    3   
  4 Shuffert, Erin            12 Columbus North          3:50.2   19:10.73    4   
  5 Kuntz, Ann                12 Oldenburg               3:50.6   19:12.83    5   
  6 Muse, Danielle            10 Whiteland               3:50.9   19:14.20    6   
  7 Burnett, Delainey         11 Center Grove            3:50.9   19:14.54    7   
  8 Brown, Kyleigh            12 Franklin Community      3:51.5   19:17.14    8   
  9 Harris, Mackenzie         12 Columbus North          3:52.2   19:20.62    9   
 10 Wolfe, Laurel             12 Columbus North          3:52.8   19:23.82   10   
 11 McCarter, Morgan           9 Franklin Community      3:54.1   19:30.26   11   
 12 Billingsley, Sarah        10 Oldenburg               3:54.2   19:30.71   12   
 13 Rosado, Alyia             10 Greenwood               3:55.4   19:36.83        
 14 Burton, Anna              11 Center Grove            3:57.1   19:45.09   13   
 15 Thornburg, Macey          12 Columbus North          3:58.7   19:53.48   14   
 16 Thomas, Julia             12 East Central            4:01.7   20:08.33   15   
 17 Dever, Rachel             10 Center Grove            4:02.6   20:12.77   16   
 18 Dishman, Shelbi           10 Center Grove            4:04.4   20:21.66   17   
 19 Gramaglia, Isabella        9 South Ripley            4:05.7   20:28.43        
 20 Maier, Meredith           10 Oldenburg               4:06.1   20:30.34   18   
 21 Billingsley, Rachel       10 Oldenburg               4:06.7   20:33.19   19   
 22 Gill, Jaclyn              12 Columbus North          4:07.3   20:36.47   20   
 23 Smith, Traci              10 Franklin Community      4:07.5   20:37.34   21   
 24 Lopez, Flor               11 Lawrenceburg            4:09.5   20:47.18   22   
 25 Raker, Emma               12 Center Grove            4:11.9   20:59.50   23   
 26 Lam, Sandy                11 Franklin Community      4:12.0   21:00.01   24   
 27 Turley, Samantha          12 Whiteland               4:16.0   21:19.76   25   
 28 Smith, Katie              10 Franklin Community      4:16.9   21:24.11   26   
 29 Kireta, Kylie             12 Franklin Community      4:18.9   21:34.30   27   
 30 Durham, Dayshah           12 Whiteland               4:21.0   21:44.83   28   
 31 Hash, Meagan              11 Franklin Community      4:22.0   21:49.80   29   
 32 Newell, Allie             11 Columbus East           4:22.2   21:50.77   30   
 33 Harnishfeger, Rebecca      9 Franklin County         4:23.3   21:56.44        
 34 Hughes, Jenna              9 Jac Cen Del             4:23.5   21:57.45   31   
 35 Brasier, Alexis           12 South Dearborn          4:24.5   22:02.23        
 36 Bowling, Kelsey            9 Jac Cen Del             4:25.5   22:07.43   32   
 37 Bowling, Ashley           12 Franklin County         4:26.0   22:09.84        
 38 Sampson, Megan             9 Lawrenceburg            4:26.7   22:13.21   33   
 39 Sampson, Abbigail         10 Lawrenceburg            4:27.3   22:16.38   34   
 40 Young, Mariah             11 Whiteland               4:28.2   22:20.66   35   
 41 Lehfeldt, Hannah          11 Batesville              4:30.3   22:31.17   36   
 42 Sampson, Emily             9 Lawrenceburg            4:30.7   22:33.23   37   
 43 Hetzer, Kadijah           10 South Dearborn          4:31.9   22:39.05        
 44 Lowery, Jordan            11 Batesville              4:32.0   22:39.96   38   
 45 Schoenefeld, Alexis        9 East Central            4:32.6   22:42.80   39   
 46 Sheaffer, Ryan            11 Whiteland               4:34.1   22:50.19   40   
 47 Smiley, Marlee            10 Whiteland               4:36.6   23:02.79   41   
 48 Menchhofer, Jacqlyn        9 Jac Cen Del             4:37.3   23:06.43   42   
 49 Burton, Tiffany            9 Jac Cen Del             4:38.5   23:12.09   43   
 50 Cuttle, Elizabeth          9 Batesville              4:38.7   23:13.36   44   
 51 Unkrich, Courtney         11 Oldenburg               4:40.8   23:23.97   45   
 52 Schaefer, Kayli           11 Columbus East           4:41.6   23:27.71   46   
 53 Burke, Sarah              11 East Central            4:41.7   23:28.53   47   
 54 Barkes, Laura             11 Columbus East           4:42.1   23:30.44   48   
 55 Messmore, Bryanne         12 East Central            4:42.3   23:31.12   49   
 56 Forbes, Kayla             12 Jac Cen Del             4:42.8   23:34.00   50   
 57 Krieg, Abbie              11 Batesville              4:43.3   23:36.45   51   
 58 Schultz, Anna             11 Columbus East           4:43.4   23:36.86   52   
 59 Davis, Melissa             9 Lawrenceburg            4:43.7   23:38.13   53   
 60 Jackson, Heather           9 Whiteland               4:45.0   23:44.84   54   
 61 Coleman, Shelby           11 Batesville              4:45.3   23:46.11   55   
 62 Farrell, Morgan            9 Columbus East           4:48.8   24:03.64   56   
 63 Maloney, Kathleen         12 Jac Cen Del             4:49.6   24:07.79   57   
 64 Spurlock, Mikala           9 Batesville              4:50.0   24:09.93   58   
 65 Bosse, Jill               10 East Central            4:54.8   24:33.67   59   
 66 Wagner, Kara              12 Jac Cen Del             4:56.1   24:40.39   60   
 67 Floyd, Alexis              9 East Central            5:01.2   25:05.69   61   
 68 Foley, Rachel              9 Columbus East           5:02.1   25:10.52   62   
 69 Mobley, Olivia            11 Batesville              5:11.7   25:58.22   63   
 70 Stenger, Laura            12 East Central            5:16.3   26:21.18   64   
 71 Nutley, Cara               9 Lawrenceburg            5:26.2   27:10.71   65   
 72 Unkrich, Jackie           10 Oldenburg               5:39.5   28:17.42   66   
 73 Wilson, Laura              9 Oldenburg               5:59.2   29:55.63   67   
 74 Carr, Shelby              11 Lawrenceburg            6:51.4   34:16.58   68   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Columbus North               26    1    2    4    9   10   14   20           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.69                                                     
         Average:    18:59.54                                                     
   2 Center Grove                 56    3    7   13   16   17   23                
      Total Time:  1:38:38.33                                                     
         Average:    19:43.67                                                     
   3 Franklin Community           90    8   11   21   24   26   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:41:48.86                                                     
         Average:    20:21.78                                                     
   4 Oldenburg                    99    5   12   18   19   45   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.04                                                     
         Average:    20:38.21                                                     
   5 Whiteland                   134    6   25   28   35   40   41   54           
      Total Time:  1:47:29.64                                                     
         Average:    21:29.93                                                     
   6 Lawrenceburg                179   22   33   34   37   53   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:51:28.13                                                     
         Average:    22:17.63                                                     
   7 Jac Cen Del                 198   31   32   42   43   50   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:53:57.40                                                     
         Average:    22:47.48                                                     
   8 East Central                209   15   39   47   49   59   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.45                                                     
         Average:    22:52.89                                                     
   9 Batesville                  224   36   38   44   51   55   58   63           
      Total Time:  1:55:47.05                                                     
         Average:    23:09.41                                                     
  10 Columbus East               232   30   46   48   52   56   62                
      Total Time:  1:56:29.42                                                     
         Average:    23:17.89