Indiana Wesleyan University - Site License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                IHSAA Girls Cross Country Sectional - 10/11/2011                 
                           Indiana Wesleyan University                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roush, Samantha           10 Columbia City         18:46.00    1             
  2 Seward, Sophie            10 Eastbrook             19:15.72    2             
  3 Karst, Robyn              11 Huntington North      19:31.92    3             
  4 Hearld, Carlee            11 Columbia City         19:45.59    4             
  5 Heath, Haley               9 Southwood             20:02.40    5             
  6 Cramer, Madeline          11 Eastbrook             20:09.34    6             
  7 Patrick, Kayla            11 Huntington North      20:13.65    7             
  8 Smith, Nicole             12 Huntington North      20:19.21    8             
  9 Lehner, Emily              9 Southwood             20:21.81    9             
 10 Knepple, Erin             10 Columbia City         20:23.12   10             
 11 Schmalzried, Lisa         12 Southwood             20:36.72   11             
 12 Eherenman, Emily           9 Huntington North      20:38.81   12             
 13 Burritt, Aletheia         10 Marion                20:39.81   13             
 14 Harber, Tiffany           11 Columbia City         20:43.61   14             
 15 Ditzler, Marie            11 Huntington North      20:49.18   15             
 16 Johnson, Cassidy          10 Huntington North      20:59.68   16             
 17 Rodman, Elizabeth         10 Eastbrook             21:12.14   17             
 18 White, Haley              11 Eastbrook             21:15.12   18             
 19 Qureshi, Samina            9 Columbia City         21:17.75   19             
 20 Persinger, Lila           10 Marion                21:22.24   20             
 21 Pescatello, Carissa       11 Churubusco            21:28.12   21             
 22 Allison, Shelby            9 Columbia City         21:33.24   22             
 23 Fehring, Rachel           12 Churubusco            21:34.34   23             
 24 Shively, Kristen           9 Columbia City         21:40.50   24             
 25 Vogel, Katelin            11 Wabash                21:42.78   25             
 26 Cly, Megan                 9 Eastbrook             21:51.59   26             
 27 Kelsey, Melanie           11 Whitko                21:57.22   27             
 28 Lampe, Nicole             11 Churubusco            21:59.12   28             
 29 Eyer, Alexandria          12 Churubusco            21:59.87   29             
 30 Hovermale, Bethany        10 Marion                22:00.21   30             
 31 Sprowl, Drina             12 Marion                22:03.21   31             
 32 Oliver, Katelyn           10 Eastbrook             22:11.09   32             
 33 Frantz, Holly             11 Whitko                22:14.72   33             
 34 Durben, Allison            9 Marion                22:19.75   34             
 35 Gross, Haleigh            12 Churubusco            22:22.17   35             
 36 Kelsey, Michelle           9 Whitko                22:24.56   36             
 37 McKinney, Brittany        10 Churubusco            22:29.46   37             
 38 Orrell, Riley             11 Marion                22:39.75   38             
 39 Smith, Abby                9 Whitko                23:09.09   39             
 40 Conrad, Amy               12 Marion                23:17.62   40             
 41 Conliff, Destiny          11 Wabash                23:31.02   41             
 42 Thurman, Marci             9 Blackford             23:37.00                  
 43 Cale, Olivia              12 Blackford             23:58.75                  
 44 Uecker, Jenna             11 Churubusco            24:07.99   42             
 45 Korfmacher, Rachel        12 Eastbrook             24:24.40   43             
 46 Krull, Jocellyn           11 Whitko                24:35.50   44             
 47 Friend, Miranda            9 Southwood             24:54.87   45             
 48 Swartz, Britteny          11 Blackford             24:58.55                  
 49 Terrill, Miranda          10 Whitko                25:07.12   46             
 50 Perlich, Danielle         11 Southwood             25:21.15   47             
 51 Carpenter, Kaylee         12 Wabash                25:27.24   48             
 52 Stark, Kristen             9 Mississinewa          25:56.72                  
 53 Enyeart, Sydney           11 Wabash                25:58.18   49             
 54 Galley, Catherine         10 Wabash                27:32.68   50             
 55 Nall, Sidney               9 Mississinewa          28:37.75                  
 56 Thomson, Becca            11 Whitko                30:02.24   51             
 57 McPherson, Hannah         10 Mississinewa          32:18.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Huntington North             45    3    7    8   12   15   16               
      Total Time:  1:41:32.77                                                    
         Average:    20:18.56                                                    
   2 Columbia City                48    1    4   10   14   19   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:40:56.07                                                    
         Average:    20:11.22                                                    
   3 Eastbrook                    69    2    6   17   18   26   32   43          
      Total Time:  1:43:43.91                                                    
         Average:    20:44.79                                                    
   4 Southwood                   117    5    9   11   45   47                    
      Total Time:  1:51:16.95                                                    
         Average:    22:15.39                                                    
   5 Marion                      128   13   20   30   31   34   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.22                                                    
         Average:    21:41.05                                                    
   6 Churubusco                  136   21   23   28   29   35   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:49:23.62                                                    
         Average:    21:52.73                                                    
   7 Whitko                      179   27   33   36   39   44   46   51          
      Total Time:  1:54:21.09                                                    
         Average:    22:52.22                                                    
   8 Wabash                      213   25   41   48   49   50                    
      Total Time:  2:04:11.90                                                    
         Average:    24:50.38