Alpha Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  New Palestine IHSAA CC Sectional - 10/11/2011                   
                                  New Palestine                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Taft, Kristen             12 Franklin Central        3:52.2   19:20.97    1   
  2 Jackson, Meredith         12 Franklin Central        3:53.8   19:28.90    2   
  3 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          12 Franklin Central        3:54.4   19:31.56    3   
  4 Baughman, Haley           12 Warren Central          3:57.3   19:46.08    4   
  5 McCann, Lexi               9 Franklin Central        3:58.1   19:50.18    5   
  6 Talhelm, Carolyn          11 Franklin Central        4:03.3   20:16.27    6   
  7 Adams, Cailyn              9 Franklin Central        4:03.5   20:17.47    7   
  8 Nolting, Natalie          11 Franklin Central        4:03.8   20:18.90    8   
  9 Schrope, Kierten          10 Eastern Hancock         4:13.2   21:05.99    9   
 10 Daugherty, Rachel         12 Warren Central          4:13.5   21:07.37   10   
 11 Jones, Hope                9 Warren Central          4:14.0   21:09.83   11   
 12 Shields, Natalie          10 New Palestine           4:15.6   21:17.73   12   
 13 Pongracz, Abby            11 Roncalli                4:16.5   21:22.12   13   
 14 Trimpe, Emily             11 New Palestine           4:18.8   21:33.59   14   
 15 Palma, Sarah              11 Beech Grove             4:20.0   21:39.58   15   
 16 Alecio, Jennifer          12 Warren Central          4:22.6   21:52.60   16   
 17 Fleetwood, Izzy            9 New Palestine           4:24.3   22:01.20   17   
 18 Medaris, Kayla            10 New Palestine           4:24.9   22:04.33   18   
 19 Wilham, Kaleigh            9 Roncalli                4:25.4   22:06.55   19   
 20 Voelz, Caroline           10 New Palestine           4:27.6   22:17.63   20   
 21 Newhart, Gracie           11 Scecina                 4:28.5   22:22.51   21   
 22 Moss, Delaney             12 Scecina                 4:29.1   22:25.39   22   
 23 Flora, Rebecca            10 Greenfield Central      4:31.0   22:34.92   23   
 24 Lubbe, Alex                9 Shelbyville             4:33.2   22:45.74        
 25 Irmer, Jessica            11 Roncalli                4:34.6   22:52.63   24   
 26 McKeeman, Katie           12 Greenfield Central      4:35.2   22:55.94   25   
 27 Dupnick, Emily            11 Greenfield Central      4:35.3   22:56.48   26   
 28 Jones, Faith              12 Warren Central          4:36.6   23:02.57   27   
 29 Paul, Hedy                12 Warren Central          4:36.8   23:03.90   28   
 30 Hoppes, Sarah             10 Warren Central          4:37.0   23:04.92   29   
 31 Quinn, Makenzie            9 Roncalli                4:38.6   23:12.73   30   
 32 Komornik, Brianna          9 New Palestine           4:39.7   23:18.27   31   
 33 Allen, Mary Kathryn       11 Roncalli                4:39.8   23:18.89   32   
 34 Talbott, Claire            9 Greenfield Central      4:40.0   23:20.04   33   
 35 Ader, Cynthia              9 Roncalli                4:41.2   23:25.66   34   
 36 Carmichael, Justice        9 Scecina                 4:41.6   23:28.03   35   
 37 Kirchner, Chloe           11 New Palestine           4:45.0   23:44.96   36   
 38 Bachus, Alie               9 Scecina                 4:46.0   23:49.80   37   
 39 Miller, Hannah            10 Eastern Hancock         4:46.7   23:53.54   38   
 40 Olson, Nichole            11 Beech Grove             4:48.0   23:59.89   39   
 41 Huffman, Lauren           11 Morristown              4:54.1   24:30.17        
 42 Pettit, Elizabeth         10 Eastern Hancock         4:56.7   24:43.42   40   
 43 Morley, Megan             11 Greenfield Central      4:58.0   24:49.85   41   
 44 Thompson, Bailey           9 Greenfield Central      5:00.0   24:59.78   42   
 45 Petrone, Audrey            9 Scecina                 5:04.4   25:21.88   43   
 46 Hall, Amber                9 Morristown              5:07.4   25:36.73        
 47 Peavey, Taylor            10 Beech Grove             5:10.8   25:53.82   44   
 48 McLaughlin, Emilie        12 Scecina                 5:11.1   25:55.54   45   
 49 Scott, Kathleen           11 Beech Grove             5:16.1   26:20.43   46   
 50 Perkins, Alex             10 Eastern Hancock         5:17.7   26:28.40   47   
 51 Wright, Hallie            10 Eastern Hancock         5:21.1   26:45.44   48   
 52 Page, Olivia              10 Scecina                 5:22.0   26:49.60   49   
 53 Lockwood, Yasmine         11 Beech Grove             5:29.4   27:26.94   50   
 54 Perkins, Kate             10 Eastern Hancock         5:32.9   27:44.13   51   
 55 Beithold, Gabby           11 Lutheran                5:37.0   28:04.84        
 56 Wirick, Elle              10 Lutheran                5:37.1   28:05.41        
 57 Davis, Lucy               10 Greenfield Central      5:38.2   28:10.59   52   
 58 Warburton, Carolyn        12 Eastern Hancock         5:52.4   29:21.81   53   
 59 Nolley, Ashley            12 Shelbyville             5:55.6   29:37.57        
 60 Wirick, Victoria          12 Lutheran                6:50.3   34:11.36        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Franklin Central             17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:38:27.88                                                     
         Average:    19:41.58                                                     
   2 Warren Central               68    4   10   11   16   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:46:58.45                                                     
         Average:    21:23.69                                                     
   3 New Palestine                81   12   14   17   18   20   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:49:14.48                                                     
         Average:    21:50.90                                                     
   4 Roncalli                    118   13   19   24   30   32   34                
      Total Time:  1:52:52.92                                                     
         Average:    22:34.59                                                     
   5 Greenfield Central          148   23   25   26   33   41   42   52           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.23                                                     
         Average:    23:19.45                                                     
   6 Scecina                     158   21   22   35   37   43   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:57:27.61                                                     
         Average:    23:29.53                                                     
   7 Eastern Hancock             182    9   38   40   47   48   51   53           
      Total Time:  2:02:56.79                                                     
         Average:    24:35.36                                                     
   8 Beech Grove                 194   15   39   44   46   50                     
      Total Time:  2:05:20.66                                                     
         Average:    25:04.14