Alpha Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    IHSAA Cross Country Regional - 10/15/2011                     
                                    Rushville                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Schienbein, Tate          12 Union County            3:12.3   16:01.17    1   
  2 Crist, Jason              12 Franklin Central        3:13.4   16:07.02    2   
  3 Stamm, Gil                12 Connersville Hig        3:16.4   16:21.75    3   
  4 Smith, Brandon            12 Warren Central          3:23.1   16:55.26    4   
  5 Stone, Cody               12 Warren Central          3:23.8   16:58.58    5   
  6 Eagleson, Seth            10 New Palestine           3:24.1   17:00.27    6   
  7 Wright, Shane             11 Franklin Central        3:25.1   17:05.42    7   
  8 Martin, Andrice           11 Franklin Central        3:25.4   17:06.69    8   
  9 Shaw, Matt                12 Franklin Central        3:27.3   17:16.50    9   
 10 Cornett, Houston          10 Cambridge City L        3:28.6   17:22.60        
 11 Hill, Mathew              10 Connersville Hig        3:28.8   17:23.70   10   
 12 Goecke, Jake              11 Union County            3:29.4   17:26.90   11   
 13 Deom, Nick                12 Tri                     3:29.6   17:27.79        
 14 Webb, Andy                11 Franklin Central        3:30.4   17:31.86   12   
 15 McCauley, Zach            10 Franklin Central        3:30.7   17:33.50   13   
 16 Presnell, Austin          11 Franklin Central        3:30.9   17:34.23   14   
 17 Wilcher, Tyler            12 Greenfield Central      3:31.5   17:37.38   15   
 18 Hanson, Eric              12 New Castle Chrysler     3:31.7   17:38.23   16   
 19 Buergler, Daniel          11 Roncalli                3:32.7   17:43.14   17   
 20 Benedict, Garrett         11 Greenfield Central      3:33.0   17:44.70   18   
 21 Hieger, Curtis            12 Northeastern            3:33.9   17:49.21   19   
 22 Dye, Tanner               11 New Castle Chrysler     3:34.4   17:51.56   20   
 23 Campbell, Jim             12 New Castle Chrysler     3:35.0   17:54.60   21   
 24 Alfrey, Alex              11 Roncalli                3:35.2   17:55.67   22   
 25 Tatom, Christopher        10 Greenfield Central      3:35.4   17:56.61   23   
 26 Justice, Lee              10 Warren Central          3:35.4   17:56.81   24   
 27 Egan, Matt                10 Warren Central          3:35.5   17:57.12   25   
 28 Fogg, Ryan                11 Rushville               3:35.9   17:59.11   26   
 29 Stevens, Bryson           12 Northeastern            3:36.3   18:01.07   27   
 30 Goodin, Collin            11 New Castle Chrysler     3:36.6   18:02.69   28   
 31 Woerner, Nick             12 Warren Central          3:37.0   18:04.84   29   
 32 Perry, James              11 Roncalli                3:37.2   18:05.74   30   
 33 Zepeda, Nick              11 Rushville               3:37.7   18:08.11   31   
 34 Bauer, Andy               10 Roncalli                3:37.7   18:08.44   32   
 35 Messer, Adam              11 Beech Grove             3:37.8   18:08.99        
 36 Amezcua, Gabriel          12 Warren Central          3:39.7   18:18.26   33   
 37 Dodd, Austin              11 New Palestine           3:40.1   18:20.18   34   
 38 Schoettle, Nathan          9 Roncalli                3:40.8   18:23.92   35   
 39 Rice, Dustin              12 Northeastern            3:41.2   18:25.67   36   
 40 Brashaber, James          11 Rushville               3:42.0   18:29.65   37   
 41 Dockins, Oliver           10 New Palestine           3:42.1   18:30.13   38   
 42 Yandl, Eric               11 Northeastern            3:42.3   18:31.46   39   
 43 Judy, Jacob               12 Cambridge City L        3:42.6   18:32.99        
 44 Nigh, Kenny               10 Rushville               3:42.8   18:33.60   40   
 45 McQueen, Jared            11 Greenfield Central      3:43.1   18:35.15   41   
 46 Gragg, Sam                10 Connersville Hig        3:43.2   18:35.65   42   
 47 Dearing, Walter           10 Roncalli                3:43.5   18:37.24   43   
 48 Jones, Sam                11 New Palestine           3:43.8   18:38.78   44   
 49 Wright, Jordan            12 Greenfield Central      3:44.8   18:43.96   45   
 50 Fletcher, Syrus            9 Greenfield Central      3:45.8   18:48.79   46   
 51 Miller, Dalton            10 Rushville               3:46.6   18:52.70   47   
 52 Ader, Nick                12 Roncalli                3:46.9   18:54.50   48   
 53 Gorman, Doug              12 New Castle Chrysler     3:47.6   18:58.03   49   
 54 Grass, Dylan              11 Connersville Hig        3:47.8   18:58.63   50   
 55 Dyer, Evan                10 Rushville               3:48.1   19:00.34   51   
 56 Nagel, Zach               12 New Palestine           3:48.7   19:03.31   52   
 57 Weaver, Cody              12 Warren Central          3:49.4   19:06.85   53   
 58 Willis, Sam               10 New Castle Chrysler     3:49.5   19:07.54   54   
 59 Felton, Evan               9 Union County            3:49.8   19:08.85   55   
 60 Bishop, Jonathan          11 Greenfield Central      3:50.4   19:11.58   56   
 61 Fisher, Kessler            9 Northeastern            3:51.0   19:14.91   57   
 62 Clifton, Josh             11 Rushville               3:51.2   19:15.88   58   
 63 McIlwain, Dalton          11 New Castle Chrysler     3:53.8   19:28.80   59   
 64 Gohmann, Drew             10 New Palestine           3:56.3   19:41.29   60   
 65 Scripture, Andy           11 Northeastern            3:57.8   19:48.70   61   
 66 Lawson, Mitchell          11 New Palestine           3:58.0   19:49.61   62   
 67 Riedman, Victor           10 Connersville Hig        3:58.7   19:53.08   63   
 68 Roark, J.C.               11 Union County            3:59.9   19:59.37   64   
 69 Gill, Austin              10 Connersville Hig        4:00.5   20:02.22   65   
 70 Brookshear, Chase         11 Northeastern            4:03.5   20:17.29   66   
 71 Jones, Spencer            12 Connersville Hig        4:07.0   20:34.66   67   
 72 Gregory, Jimmy             9 Union County            4:25.0   22:04.72   68   
 73 Hartman, Brad             12 Union County            4:35.1   22:55.47   69   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Franklin Central             38    2    7    8    9   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:25:07.49                                                     
         Average:    17:01.50                                                     
   2 Warren Central               87    4    5   24   25   29   33   53           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.61                                                     
         Average:    17:34.53                                                     
   3 New Castle Chrysler         134   16   20   21   28   49   54   59           
      Total Time:  1:30:25.11                                                     
         Average:    18:05.03                                                     
   4 Roncalli                    136   17   22   30   32   35   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.91                                                     
         Average:    18:03.39                                                     
   5 Greenfield Central          142   15   18   23   41   45   46   56           
      Total Time:  1:30:37.80                                                     
         Average:    18:07.56                                                     
   6 Connersville High School    168    3   10   42   50   63   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.81                                                     
         Average:    18:14.57                                                     
   7 New Palestine               174    6   34   38   44   52   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:31:32.67                                                     
         Average:    18:18.54                                                     
   8 Northeastern                178   19   27   36   39   57   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:32:02.32                                                     
         Average:    18:24.47                                                     
   9 Rushville                   181   26   31   37   40   47   51   58           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.17                                                     
         Average:    18:24.64                                                     
  10 Union County                199    1   11   55   64   68   69                
      Total Time:  1:34:41.01                                                     
         Average:    18:56.21