West Noble High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2011 IHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet - 10/15/2011               
                             West Noble High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lagemann, Nicholas        11 Prairie Heights       16:05.56                  
  2 Reinking, Jacob           11 FW Concordia          16:10.97    1             
  3 Hess, Alexander           11 Carroll Fort Wayne    16:15.83    2             
  4 Culler, Keigan            12 Fremont               16:19.60    3             
  5 Panning, Zachery          10 FW Concordia          16:20.80    4             
  6 Harper, Jonathon          11 Carroll Fort Wayne    16:31.55    5             
  7 Beckman, Mark              9 Dekalb                16:32.96    6             
  8 Baker, Kyle               12 Westview              16:35.35    7             
  9 Eckrich, Andrew           12 FW Bishop Dwenger     16:40.78    8             
 10 Miller, Luke              11 FW Bishop Dwenger     16:42.60    9             
 11 Wilson, John              12 Angola                16:43.69   10             
 12 Williams, Adam            12 FW Snider             16:45.09   11             
 13 Herber, Tyler             12 Fremont               16:46.36   12             
 14 Smith, Ryan               11 Central Noble         16:47.34                  
 15 Gater, Kyle               11 Carroll Fort Wayne    16:48.36   13             
 16 Scott, Asher              11 FW Snider             16:56.45   14             
 17 Jones, Blake              12 FW Snider             16:59.58   15             
 18 Claxton, Eric             11 Carroll Fort Wayne    17:06.67   16             
 19 Kreilach, Alec            10 Carroll Fort Wayne    17:12.72   17             
 20 Unger, Bret               10 Carroll Fort Wayne    17:16.72   18             
 21 Schwartz, Jerry           12 Westview              17:21.52   19             
 22 Slater, Mitchell          10 Carroll Fort Wayne    17:21.94   20             
 23 Lewellen, Austin          12 FW South Side         17:22.39   21             
 24 Mallers, James            09 FW Concordia          17:22.86   22             
 25 Dutton, Mitchell          12 FW Snider             17:25.26   23             
 26 Fenstermacher, Andrew     11 FW South Side         17:25.61   24             
 27 Klein, Matt               10 FW Bishop Dwenger     17:27.29   25             
 28 Weimer, Jonathan          11 West Noble            17:29.93   26             
 29 Somers, Jaron             12 Garrett               17:33.68                  
 30 Tippmann, Greg            09 FW Bishop Dwenger     17:34.76   27             
 31 Wall, Tanner              12 Fremont               17:35.02   28             
 32 Mast, Aaron               11 West Noble            17:35.76   29             
 33 Wooten, Paul              12 FW Snider             17:36.60   30             
 34 Adair, Matthew            12 FW Concordia          17:38.59   31             
 35 Arnold, Brandon            9 West Noble            17:41.00   32             
 36 Myers, James              12 FW Bishop Dwenger     17:42.80   33             
 37 Gross, Gaylon             11 FW Snider             17:43.75   34             
 38 LaRowe, Austin            12 Dekalb                17:45.05   35             
 39 Beam, Alex                10 Fremont               17:45.32   36             
 40 Trost, Joseph             10 Lakeland              17:50.97                  
 41 Wuest, Kevin              09 FW Bishop Dwenger     17:52.05   37             
 42 Sutaphong, Nathan         10 FW Concordia          17:55.74   38             
 43 Ramos, Eddie              12 FW South Side         17:56.04   39             
 44 Dillinger, James          11 Dekalb                17:56.52   40             
 45 Rodecap, Alex              9 Dekalb                17:56.91   41             
 46 Kays, Stephen             11 Angola                17:57.26   42             
 47 Wise, Bradley             11 FW Snider             18:00.59   43             
 48 Travis, Clayton            9 Dekalb                18:12.35   44             
 49 Clary, Nathan              9 Angola                18:15.51   45             
 50 Flores, Daniel             9 Westview              18:19.25   46             
 51 Adgalanis, Tyler          10 FW Bishop Dwenger     18:20.77   47             
 52 Jones, Kody               11 FW Concordia          18:26.43   48             
 53 Grim, Adam                12 West Noble            18:26.86   49             
 54 McBride, Bradley          10 Dekalb                18:27.34   50             
 55 Mortorff, Isaiah          10 Angola                18:29.14   51             
 56 Anderson, Matthew         12 FW Concordia          18:32.46   52             
 57 Ibanez, Jorge             10 West Noble            18:33.41   53             
 58 Roe, Nate                  9 Angola                18:45.85   54             
 59 Stout, Brandon            12 Angola                18:50.16   55             
 60 Pyle, Bradley             10 West Noble            18:50.57   56             
 61 Graham, Dante             10 Dekalb                18:56.52   57             
 62 Mapes, Chris              11 Angola                18:59.73   58             
 63 Cooper-Foster, Cameron    10 FW South Side         19:01.49   59             
 64 Barrera, Michael          10 FW South Side         19:02.35   60             
 65 Bontrager, Kyle           10 Westview              19:22.62   61             
 66 Sharick, Devin            10 Westview              19:28.67   62             
 67 Trowell, Myron            10 FW South Side         19:51.31   63             
 68 Spalding, Christopher     12 FW South Side         20:00.47   64             
 69 Stukey, Sam               10 Fremont               20:11.85   65             
 70 Handshoe, Kevin           12 West Noble            20:29.11   66             
 71 Easterday, Jeremy         12 Fremont               20:45.61   67             
 72 Hostetler, Tim             9 Westview              20:53.74   68             
 73 Morris, Kevin              9 Westview              21:04.70   69             
 74 Stukey, Spencer           10 Fremont               22:35.27   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carroll Fort Wayne           53    2    5   13   16   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:23:55.13                                                    
         Average:    16:47.03                                                    
   2 FW Snider                    93   11   14   15   23   30   34   43          
      Total Time:  1:25:42.98                                                    
         Average:    17:08.60                                                    
   3 FW Concordia                 96    1    4   22   31   38   48   52          
      Total Time:  1:25:28.96                                                    
         Average:    17:05.80                                                    
   4 FW Bishop Dwenger           102    8    9   25   27   33   37   47          
      Total Time:  1:26:08.23                                                    
         Average:    17:13.65                                                    
   5 Fremont                     144    3   12   28   36   65   67   70          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.15                                                    
         Average:    17:43.63                                                    
   6 Dekalb                      166    6   35   40   41   44   50   57          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.79                                                    
         Average:    17:40.76                                                    
   7 West Noble                  189   26   29   32   49   53   56   66          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.96                                                    
         Average:    17:57.40                                                    
   8 Westview                    195    7   19   46   61   62   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.41                                                    
         Average:    18:13.49                                                    
   9 Angola                      202   10   42   45   51   54   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.45                                                    
         Average:    18:02.29                                                    
  10 FW South Side               203   21   24   39   59   60   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.88                                                    
         Average:    18:09.58