West Noble High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2011 IHSAA Sectional Cross Country - 10/11/2011                 
                             West Noble High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lagemann, Nicholas        11 Prairie Heights       16:21.95    1             
  2 Culler, Keigan            12 Fremont               16:33.94    2             
  3 Herber, Tyler             12 Fremont               16:43.28    3             
  4 Schwartz, Jerry           12 Westview              16:47.05    4             
  5 Baker, Kyle               12 Westview              16:47.47    5             
  6 Wilson, John              12 Angola                16:49.21    6             
  7 Smith, Ryan               11 Central Noble         16:54.17                  
  8 Beckman, Mark              9 Dekalb                17:11.88    7             
  9 Somers, Jaron             12 Garrett               17:18.51    8             
 10 Weimer, Jonathan          11 West Noble            17:22.36    9             
 11 LaRowe, Austin            12 Dekalb                17:28.62   10             
 12 Beam, Alex                10 Fremont               17:31.49   11             
 13 Rodecap, Alex              9 Dekalb                17:43.20   12             
 14 Wall, Tanner              12 Fremont               17:47.01   13             
 15 Trost, Joseph             10 Lakeland              17:49.98   14             
 16 Flores, Daniel             9 Westview              17:51.57   15             
 17 Franke, Arthur            12 Prairie Heights       17:51.97   16             
 18 Mortorff, Isaiah          10 Angola                17:55.35   17             
 19 Dillinger, James          11 Dekalb                17:55.63   18             
 20 Mast, Aaron               11 West Noble            17:55.93   19             
 21 Kays, Stephen             11 Angola                17:57.63   20             
 22 Troyer, Gavin             12 Lakeland              18:00.74   21             
 23 Travis, Clayton            9 Dekalb                18:11.62   22             
 24 Mapes, Chris              11 Angola                18:12.27   23             
 25 Grime, Mitchell           11 Hamilton              18:13.28   24             
 26 Slabaugh, Kendall         12 Garrett               18:13.66   25             
 27 Graham, Dante             10 Dekalb                18:19.57   26             
 28 Ibanez, Jorge             10 West Noble            18:24.11   27             
 29 Clary, Nathan              9 Angola                18:24.44   28             
 30 Arnold, Brandon            9 West Noble            18:26.66   29             
 31 Bolen, Tanner             11 East Noble            18:31.51   30             
 32 Handshoe, Kevin           12 West Noble            18:32.76   31             
 33 Herber, Eric              10 Lakeland              18:36.44   32             
 34 McBride, Bradley          10 Dekalb                18:39.17   33             
 35 Pyle, Bradley             10 West Noble            18:44.83   34             
 36 Kane, Jonathon            10 East Noble            18:46.80   35             
 37 Perkins, Jason            10 Prairie Heights       18:48.41   36             
 38 Stout, Brandon            12 Angola                18:54.53   37             
 39 White, Jacob              12 Prairie Heights       18:58.01   38             
 40 Holloway, Quinton         12 Prairie Heights       19:03.77   39             
 41 Duzan, Andrew             11 Lakeland              19:05.09   40             
 42 Herrera, Francisco         9 East Noble            19:08.44   41             
 43 Bontrager, Kyle           10 Westview              19:10.22   42             
 44 Leatherman, Jerrod        12 Central Noble         19:12.78                  
 45 Grim, Adam                12 West Noble            19:16.66   43             
 46 Perkins, Jacob            12 Prairie Heights       19:20.16   44             
 47 Roe, Nate                  9 Angola                19:22.39   45             
 48 Marshall, Vince           11 Garrett               19:28.28   46             
 49 Kennedy, Trey             10 Westview              19:28.98   47             
 50 Sharick, Devin            10 Westview              19:31.33   48             
 51 Lantz, Jordan             12 Garrett               19:36.55   49             
 52 Foster, Conner            10 Garrett               19:40.52   50             
 53 Herber, Mitchell          11 Lakeland              20:02.81   51             
 54 Stukey, Sam               10 Fremont               20:20.30   52             
 55 Chrisman, Garett           9 Lakeland              20:20.57   53             
 56 Easterday, Jeremy         12 Fremont               20:25.09   54             
 57 Morris, Kevin              9 Westview              20:27.91   55             
 58 Gura, Keegan              10 East Noble            20:41.22   56             
 59 Palmer, Nathan             9 East Noble            20:56.90   57             
 60 Collins, Courtney          9 Lakeland              21:07.30   58             
 61 Dressler, Anthony         11 East Noble            21:16.68   59             
 62 Zimmerman, Timmy          12 Hamilton              21:25.55   60             
 63 Sperry, Skylier           11 Prairie Heights       21:25.98   61             
 64 Stukey, Ben               12 Fremont               22:06.15   62             
 65 Nusbaum, Zac              12 Hamilton              22:13.32   63             
 66 Robbins, Brett            12 Hamilton              22:30.04   64             
 67 Minier, Parker            10 Hamilton              22:52.79   65             
 68 Targgart, Shea            10 East Noble            23:38.47   66             
 69 Grime, Craig               9 Hamilton              23:59.12   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dekalb                       69    7   10   12   18   22   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:30.95                                                    
         Average:    17:42.19                                                    
   2 Fremont                      81    2    3   11   13   52   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.02                                                    
         Average:    17:47.21                                                    
   3 Angola                       94    6   17   20   23   28   37   45          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.90                                                    
         Average:    17:51.78                                                    
   4 Westview                    113    4    5   15   42   47   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.29                                                    
         Average:    18:01.06                                                    
   5 West Noble                  115    9   19   27   29   31   34   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.82                                                    
         Average:    18:08.37                                                    
   6 Prairie Heights             130    1   16   36   38   39   44   61          
      Total Time:  1:31:04.11                                                    
         Average:    18:12.83                                                    
   7 Lakeland                    158   14   21   32   40   51   53   58          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.06                                                    
         Average:    18:43.02                                                    
   8 Garrett                     178    8   25   46   49   50                    
      Total Time:  1:34:17.52                                                    
         Average:    18:51.51                                                    
   9 East Noble                  219   30   35   41   56   57   59   66          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.87                                                    
         Average:    19:36.98                                                    
  10 Hamilton                    276   24   60   63   64   65   67               
      Total Time:  1:47:14.98                                                    
         Average:    21:27.00