West Noble High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2011 IHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet - 10/15/2011               
                             West Noble High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reibs, Anna               12 FW Concordia          18:57.24    1             
  2 Hostetler, Abigail        10 Fremont               19:08.16    2             
  3 Rinehart, Ericka          11 Angola                19:13.15    3             
  4 Hippensteel, Olivia       11 Carroll Fort Wayne    19:16.75    4             
  5 Morris, Kathryn           10 Carroll Fort Wayne    19:22.97    5             
  6 Aldrich, Anna             11 Fremont               19:37.12    6             
  7 Whaley, Coral             10 Carroll Fort Wayne    19:49.92    7             
  8 Rauch, Tiffany            12 FW North Side         19:51.44                  
  9 Hansbarger, Jolena        12 Dekalb                19:52.20    8             
 10 Konow, Mariana            10 FW Concordia          19:55.47    9             
 11 Chastain, Caitlyn         10 Carroll Fort Wayne    19:55.86   10             
 12 Dirr, Aspen                9 Prairie Heights       19:56.75                  
 13 Hamilton, Lauren          11 Leo                   19:58.86   11             
 14 Ruich, Melanie            11 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:04.63   12             
 15 Poynter, Amy              11 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:08.29   13             
 16 Moeller, Daniela          11 FW Concordia          20:14.27   14             
 17 Warren, Kaitlyn            9 Westview              20:16.37   15             
 18 Richards, Anissa          12 West Noble            20:19.28   16             
 19 Norris, Alexis            11 Carroll Fort Wayne    20:21.07   17             
 20 Zavala, Destiny           11 FW Snider             20:25.02   18             
 21 Harrison, Michaela        10 FW Concordia          20:26.74   19             
 22 DeBeck, Kaleigh           12 West Noble            20:32.32   20             
 23 Stout, Chelsi             12 FW Concordia          20:33.22   21             
 24 Fensler, Breanna          10 FW Snider             20:38.21   22             
 25 Beard, Brittany           11 Angola                20:43.42   23             
 26 Sellers, Ashton           11 Angola                20:45.18   24             
 27 Cade, Makenna              9 Fremont               20:45.84   25             
 28 Robinett, Kara            10 Dekalb                20:52.47   26             
 29 Easterday, Maryfrances    12 FW Concordia          20:57.89   27             
 30 Lill, Payton              12 FW Snider             20:58.69   28             
 31 Clemens, Maria             9 Angola                21:02.57   29             
 32 Maciejewski, Molly        12 FW Snider             21:04.43   30             
 33 Emery, Jennifer           11 Leo                   21:06.92   31             
 34 Mirwaldt, Enmma           12 FW Northrop           21:10.84                  
 35 Segovia, Yessica          11 West Noble            21:12.32   32             
 36 Bender, Janell            12 Westview              21:15.46   33             
 37 Fensler, Brittany         10 FW Snider             21:23.40   34             
 38 McCoy, Ariel              12 Garrett               21:25.73                  
 39 Rinehart, Rachel          11 Angola                21:28.22   35             
 40 Buck, Alexis               9 Angola                21:29.68   36             
 41 Koester, Sarah            10 FW Snider             21:30.95   37             
 42 Robledo, Jennifer         11 Westview              21:32.52   38             
 43 Husman, Maisie            09 FW Snider             21:34.74   39             
 44 Renken, Lydia             11 FW Concordia          21:35.93   40             
 45 Lauer, Alli               10 Leo                   21:42.27   41             
 46 Fawcett, Breann           10 Leo                   21:47.12   42             
 47 Shepherd, Alexis           9 West Noble            21:47.85   43             
 48 Marqueling, Michelle      12 FW Bishop Dwenger     21:48.43   44             
 49 Teders, Ashlyn             9 Dekalb                21:53.76   45             
 50 Beachy, Lauren            12 Dekalb                21:57.95   46             
 51 Champion, Kennedy         11 West Noble            22:01.19   47             
 52 Jones, Kennedy            10 West Noble            22:05.18   48             
 53 Likens, Ashley            12 Dekalb                22:06.17   49             
 54 Miller, Ariel              1 Westview              22:07.83   50             
 55 Coffee, Sarah             11 FW Bishop Dwenger     22:09.68   51             
 56 Kilbane, Erin             09 FW Bishop Dwenger     22:13.68   52             
 57 Vanwye, Madison           10 Dekalb                22:36.05   53             
 58 Wilder, Amanda            09 Leo                   22:37.98   54             
 59 Didier, Meredith          11 FW Bishop Dwenger     22:43.23   55             
 60 Cruz, Amairany             9 West Noble            22:53.36   56             
 61 Conway, Sierra            11 Angola                22:57.45   57             
 62 Colligan, Sarah           12 FW Bishop Dwenger     23:01.40   58             
 63 Maugel, Kati              09 Leo                   23:02.96   59             
 64 Harding, Leah             10 Leo                   23:21.62   60             
 65 Moeller, Leeann           11 FW Bishop Dwenger     23:24.65   61             
 66 Eckrich, Karen            09 FW Bishop Dwenger     23:48.83   62             
 67 Hostetler, Stephanie      12 Westview              23:50.10   63             
 68 Jones, Madison             9 Westview              24:02.90   64             
 69 Lee, Hayley               12 Westview              24:09.32   65             
 70 Cessna, Brandie           11 Fremont               24:09.79   66             
 71 Reidenbach, Lorin         12 Fremont               24:46.84   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carroll Fort Wayne           38    4    5    7   10   12   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.13                                                    
         Average:    19:42.03                                                    
   2 FW Concordia                 64    1    9   14   19   21   27   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.94                                                    
         Average:    20:01.39                                                    
   3 Angola                      114    3   23   24   29   35   36   57          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.54                                                    
         Average:    20:38.51                                                    
   4 FW Snider                   132   18   22   28   30   34   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.75                                                    
         Average:    20:53.95                                                    
   5 West Noble                  158   16   20   32   43   47   48   56          
      Total Time:  1:45:52.96                                                    
         Average:    21:10.60                                                    
   6 Fremont                     166    2    6   25   66   67                    
      Total Time:  1:48:27.75                                                    
         Average:    21:41.55                                                    
   7 Dekalb                      174    8   26   45   46   49   53               
      Total Time:  1:46:42.55                                                    
         Average:    21:20.51                                                    
   8 Leo                         179   11   31   41   42   54   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:47:13.15                                                    
         Average:    21:26.63                                                    
   9 Westview                    199   15   33   38   50   63   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:49:02.28                                                    
         Average:    21:48.46                                                    
  10 FW Bishop Dwenger           260   44   51   52   55   58   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.42                                                    
         Average:    22:23.29