West Noble High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2011 IHSAA Sectional Cross Country - 10/11/2011                 
                             West Noble High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hostetler, Abigail        10 Fremont               19:21.86    1             
  2 Rinehart, Ericka          11 Angola                19:32.50    2             
  3 Aldrich, Anna             11 Fremont               19:49.73    3             
  4 Sellers, Ashton           11 Angola                20:25.00    4             
  5 DeBeck, Kaleigh           12 West Noble            20:28.96    5             
  6 Warren, Kaitlyn            9 Westview              20:37.00    6             
  7 Cade, Makenna              9 Fremont               20:37.65    7             
  8 Beard, Brittany           11 Angola                20:44.76    8             
  9 Rinehart, Rachel          11 Angola                20:48.85    9             
 10 Bender, Janell            12 Westview              20:54.36   10             
 11 Richards, Anissa          12 West Noble            21:03.39   11             
 12 Hansbarger, Jolena        12 Dekalb                21:05.19   12             
 13 McCoy, Ariel              12 Garrett               21:13.78   13             
 14 Dirr, Aspen                9 Prairie Heights       21:19.94   14             
 15 Segovia, Yessica          11 West Noble            21:20.94   15             
 16 Clemens, Maria             9 Angola                21:23.02   16             
 17 Morris, Cheryl            11 East Noble            21:41.41   17             
 18 Beachy, Taylor             9 Dekalb                21:44.37   18             
 19 Zawadzke, Alexia          10 East Noble            21:46.98   19             
 20 Robinett, Kara            10 Dekalb                21:58.10   20             
 21 Casselman, Courtney       10 East Noble            22:05.59   21             
 22 Buck, Alexis               9 Angola                22:12.41   22             
 23 Robledo, Jennifer         11 Westview              22:16.35   23             
 24 Beachy, Lauren            12 Dekalb                22:18.88   24             
 25 Jones, Kennedy            10 West Noble            22:27.17   25             
 26 Shepherd, Alexis           9 West Noble            22:35.50   26             
 27 Cruz, Amairany             9 West Noble            22:41.84   27             
 28 Lang, Bryttany            10 East Noble            22:42.53   28             
 29 Miller, Ariel              1 Westview              22:42.96   29             
 30 Champion, Kennedy         11 West Noble            22:50.08   30             
 31 Likens, Ashley            12 Dekalb                22:52.81   31             
 32 Stump, Amanda              9 Garrett               23:14.28   32             
 33 McLaughlin, Kara          10 East Noble            23:25.48   33             
 34 Hess, Kendell             11 East Noble            23:35.08   34             
 35 Kline, Sarah              12 East Noble            23:39.38   35             
 36 Teders, Ashlyn             9 Dekalb                23:46.38   36             
 37 Hood, Rachel              10 Garrett               23:55.15   37             
 38 Cessna, Brandie           11 Fremont               24:04.34   38             
 39 Wilson, Anna              10 Angola                24:04.67   39             
 40 Johnson, Susannah         10 Hamilton              24:11.76                  
 41 Spaw, Monica              11 Hamilton              24:18.81                  
 42 Jones, Madison             9 Westview              24:21.43   40             
 43 Hostetler, Stephanie      12 Westview              24:30.13   41             
 44 Reidenbach, Lorin         12 Fremont               24:36.93   42             
 45 Przemielews, Caitlyn      12 Garrett               24:54.98   43             
 46 Lee, Hayley               12 Westview              24:56.95   44             
 47 Siegel, Hannah            11 Prairie Heights       25:17.97   45             
 48 Martinez, Siboney         11 Garrett               25:47.59   46             
 49 Brewer, Hope              10 Lakeland              26:27.17                  
 50 Weber, Emily              11 Central Noble         26:33.30                  
 51 Cook, Kelli               11 Prairie Heights       26:37.50   47             
 52 Frey, Rebekah             11 Prairie Heights       26:48.33   48             
 53 Harp, Hannah               9 Prairie Heights       26:51.10   49             
 54 Alanis, Angel             11 Prairie Heights       27:06.79   50             
 55 Martinez, Krisina          9 Garrett               27:16.30   51             
 56 Siewek, Bayley             9 Central Noble         27:18.06                  
 57 Elliott, Jamie             9 Lakeland              29:29.80                  
 58 Perkins, Betsy             9 Prairie Heights       32:13.29   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Angola                       39    2    4    8    9   16   22   39          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.13                                                    
         Average:    20:34.83                                                    
   2 West Noble                   82    5   11   15   25   26   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:47:55.96                                                    
         Average:    21:35.20                                                    
   3 Fremont                      91    1    3    7   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:48:30.51                                                    
         Average:    21:42.11                                                    
   4 Dekalb                      105   12   18   20   24   31   36               
      Total Time:  1:49:59.35                                                    
         Average:    21:59.87                                                    
   5 Westview                    108    6   10   23   29   40   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:50:52.10                                                    
         Average:    22:10.42                                                    
   6 East Noble                  118   17   19   21   28   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.99                                                    
         Average:    22:20.40                                                    
   7 Garrett                     171   13   32   37   43   46   51               
      Total Time:  1:59:05.78                                                    
         Average:    23:49.16                                                    
   8 Prairie Heights             203   14   45   47   48   49   50   52          
      Total Time:  2:06:54.84                                                    
         Average:    25:22.97