Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2011 07:06 AM
       IHSAA Girls Swimming and Diving Sectional - 2/3/2011 to 2/5/2011        
                        Franklin Community High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center Grove                                      1:47.53    1:47.87  
     1) Allie Day SR                    2) Emma Schoettmer JR             
     3) Taylor Davis SR                 4) Haley Townsend JR              
  2 Franklin Community                                1:56.25    1:55.52  
     1) Jennifer Oleksiak SR            2) Mikayla Carroll SO             
     3) Shelby Barr JR                  4) Abigail Smith JR               
  3 Perry Meridian                                    1:59.35    2:00.49  
     1) Jackie Mead FR                  2) Kelsey Padgham SR              
     3) Deanna Ford FR                  4) Haley Blaich SO                
  4 Greenwood Community                               2:01.98    2:02.91  
     1) Sam Wituszynski SR              2) Alexa Jennings JR              
     3) Neeli Southwick JR              4) Amy Hicks SR                   
  5 Martinsville                                      2:03.70    2:07.01  
     1) Ella Paul SR                    2) Dayle Neitzel JR               
     3) Liz Iversen FR                  4) Murielle Bathory JR            
  6 Roncalli                                          2:09.80    2:07.83  
     1) Becca Gervasio SO               2) Lydia Griffiths SR             
     3) Katie Silvers SR                4) Natalie Marshall JR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Whiteland Community                               2:10.51    2:08.76  
     1) Kaylie Shingleton SR            2) Katie Campbell SO              
     3) Brittany James SO               4) Chelseay Anderson FR           
  8 Indian Creek                                      2:12.76    2:11.00  
     1) Tori Caudill FR                 2) Samantha Shepard JR            
     3) Amanda Meiklejohn SR            4) Alex Decker SR                 
  9 Decatur Central                                   2:13.05    2:11.23  
     1) Rina Frantz SO                  2) Sarah Divelbliss SR            
     3) Audry Staggs SO                 4) Cara Corsaro SO                
 10 Southport                                         2:13.11    2:13.09  
     1) Carly Chappell SO               2) Sarah Barnhart SO              
     3) Lizzy Dart SR                   4) Ashley Macy FR                 
 11 Mooresville                                       2:18.28    2:18.52  
     1) Callan Swaim JR                 2) Katie Hendrickson SO           
     3) Ally Phillips SO                4) Tori Gilbert SO                
 12 Owen Valley                                       2:34.55    2:41.14  
     1) Elizabeth Coffin SR             2) Olivia West SO                 
     3) Whitney Terrell JR              4) Emme French FR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Nunnelly          JR CGRV                 1:52.42    1:55.18  
  2 Taylor Davis              SR CGRV                 1:54.86    1:57.95  
  3 Kendall Hurst             JR MART                 2:07.59    2:01.04  
  4 Jennifer Oleksiak         SR FRKL                 1:59.43    2:01.50  
  5 Amanda Campbell           SR WLAN                 2:04.33    2:02.00  
  6 Neeli Southwick           JR GWOD                 2:02.06    2:02.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mikaela Saugstad          SO CGRV                 2:02.87    2:04.77  
  8 Kelsey Kluesner           JR MART                 2:13.70    2:10.62  
  9 Emma Wells                SR WLAN                 2:12.57    2:10.84  
 10 Katlyn Worland            FR MOOR                 2:12.96    2:15.12  
 11 Jordan Herron             JR INCR                 2:18.31    2:15.17  
 12 Devan Clegg               JR FRKL                 2:15.08    2:15.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elizabeth Nellis          FR PMER                 2:12.88    2:15.79  
 14 Emily Odle                SR SPOR                 2:20.53    2:15.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Taylor Smith              JR WLAN                 2:18.17    2:16.28  
 16 Olivia Daily              SO FRKL                 2:18.04    2:16.30  
 17 Heidi Carpenter           FR PMER                 2:16.62    2:16.59  
 18 Katy White                SR SPOR                 2:26.56    2:18.20  
 19 Anna Shuck                JR RONC                 2:19.66    2:19.26  
 20 Kylee Rhodes              JR MOOR                 2:22.18    2:20.22  
 21 Megan Miller              SO GWOD                 2:19.29    2:20.51  
 22 Ashley Krulik             JR MART                 2:24.58    2:23.92  
 23 Haley Bohland             FR GWOD                 2:29.31    2:27.80  
 24 Michelle Schultz          SR RONC                 2:34.43    2:29.00  
 25 Alex Hicks                SO MOOR                 2:31.00    2:29.68  
 26 Morgan Hobbs              JR INCR                 2:34.40    2:30.20  
 27 Kristen White             FR RONC                 2:30.87    2:30.81  
 28 Kathryn Smith             JR PMER                 2:23.44    2:31.38  
 29 Amanda Meiklejohn         SR INCR                 2:29.70    2:32.15  
 30 Hannah Sullivan           FR SPOR                 2:36.20    2:33.98  
 31 Ashlee Hamilton           FR DECA                 2:33.12    2:38.28  
 32 Alex Nice                 FR DECA                 2:35.24    2:44.02  
 33 Jasmine Fish              SO DECA                 2:32.25    2:50.05  
 34 Rebecca Walcott           FR OWEN                 3:16.95    3:07.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Day                 SR CGRV                 2:06.19    2:08.25  
  2 Emma Schoettmer           JR CGRV                 2:11.96    2:11.68  
  3 Mikayla Carroll           SO FRKL                 2:21.05    2:17.64  
  4 Anna Burton               SO CGRV                 2:22.61    2:19.30  
  5 Deanna Ford               FR PMER                 2:21.96    2:22.28  
  6 Chelsea Culp              SO FRKL                 2:25.59    2:23.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dorian Mihay              SR MART                 2:25.19    2:25.24  
  8 Sarah White               SR FRKL                 2:26.09    2:26.51  
  9 Lizzy Dart                SR SPOR                 2:29.35    2:27.59  
 10 Katie Silvers             SR RONC                 2:31.74    2:30.25  
 11 Becca Gervasio            SO RONC                 2:33.36    2:33.57  
 12 Lydia Griffiths           SR RONC                 2:38.80    2:36.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Katie Donovan             SR PMER                 2:44.32    2:38.53  
 14 Amanda Davila             SO GWOD                 2:37.97    2:39.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kaylie Shingleton         SR WLAN                 2:40.40    2:39.08  
 16 Ella Paul                 SR MART                 2:38.11    2:39.59  
 17 Logan Campbell            JR GWOD                 2:38.43    2:40.08  
 18 Murielle Bathory          JR MART                 2:43.99    2:41.05  
 19 Carly Chappell            SO SPOR                 2:45.99    2:42.80  
 20 Hailey Anderson           SO PMER                 2:44.40    2:44.41  
 21 Tori Gilbert              SO MOOR                 2:51.38    2:49.29  
 22 Brittany James            SO WLAN                 2:51.87    2:50.00  
 23 Tayla Franklin            FR SPOR                 2:41.15    2:50.72  
 24 Madison Kovacs            FR WLAN                 2:59.53    2:50.93  
 25 Rachel Manning            FR GWOD                 2:51.03    2:52.94  
 26 Ally Phillips             SO MOOR                 2:54.02    2:54.32  
 27 Kourtney Cline            SO DECA                 2:48.33    3:08.79  
 28 Anna Osborn               FR DECA                 3:01.35    3:09.75  
 -- Payton Knapp              JR DECA                 2:45.33         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Smith             JR FRKL                   24.59      24.65  
  2 Stephanie Wolfersberger   JR WLAN                   24.88      25.42  
  3 Jordan Timmons            SO CGRV                   27.06      26.36  
  4 Kelsey Padgham            SR PMER                   26.76      26.51  
  5 Christine Counts          SR WLAN                   26.09      26.71  
  6 Haley Blaich              SO PMER                   26.50      26.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lauren Beaumont           FR CGRV                   27.55      27.03  
  8 Amy Hicks                 SR GWOD                   27.23      27.16  
  9 Liz Iversen               FR MART                   26.80      27.20  
 10 Shelby Barr               JR FRKL                   26.86      27.26  
 11 Rachael Redmond           JR RONC                   27.63      27.57  
 12 Mallory Mappes            JR CGRV                   28.21      27.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kirsten Brichler          FR FRKL                   28.49      27.81  
 14 Alexa Jennings            JR GWOD                   27.12      27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Claire Brumback           SO MART                   28.35      28.10  
 16 Samantha Shepard          JR INCR                   28.54      28.12  
 17 Natalie Marshall          JR RONC                   28.17      28.16  
 18 Abby Pongracz             SO RONC                   28.32      28.32  
 19 Sarah Bonnewell           SR MOOR                   27.23      28.36  
 20 Chelseay Anderson         FR WLAN                   28.81      28.40  
 21 Cara Corsaro              SO DECA                   29.13      28.44  
 22 Audry Staggs              SO DECA                   27.98      28.78  
 23 Alex Decker               SR INCR                   28.12      28.82  
 24 Katie Dodd                FR PMER                   29.95      29.10  
 25 Jessica Thompson          FR GWOD                   28.43      29.24  
 26 Andrea Cornelison         SR MOOR                   28.79      29.26  
 27 Rachel Foster             JR SPOR                   28.77      29.63  
 28 Whitney Terrell           JR OWEN                   30.33      29.89  
 29 Sydney Kanouse            FR MOOR                   30.15      29.95  
 30 Ashley Macy               FR SPOR                   29.61      30.41  
 31 Elizabeth Coffin          SR OWEN                   34.68      32.63  
 32 Kathy Phillips            SO INCR                   34.17      32.94  
 32 Paige Wetzel              SO OWEN                   33.95      32.94  
 34 Janet McVay               SO SPOR                   32.98      33.07  
 35 Angel Rito                SO MART                   33.19      33.90  
 36 Emily Riester             SO DECA                   33.01      34.18  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Davis              SR CGRV                   58.55      59.23  
  2 Deanna Ford               FR PMER                 1:01.66    1:01.12  
  3 Shelby Barr               JR FRKL                 1:04.44    1:01.98  
  4 Lauren Beaumont           FR CGRV                 1:02.99    1:02.60  
  5 Dorian Mihay              SR MART                 1:02.98    1:04.02  
  6 Devan Clegg               JR FRKL                 1:07.34    1:05.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jenn Cole                 SR CGRV                 1:07.08    1:05.88  
  8 Emma Wells                SR WLAN                 1:08.73    1:06.97  
  9 Katie Silvers             SR RONC                 1:09.21    1:08.05  
 10 Abby Pongracz             SO RONC                 1:12.04    1:09.52  
 11 Annika Schmidt            JR FRKL                 1:11.54    1:12.01  
 12 Brittany James            SO WLAN                 1:14.58    1:12.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Katie Campbell            SO WLAN                 1:12.92    1:12.06  
 14 Jackie Mead               FR PMER                 1:10.77    1:13.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mackenzie Harrington      SO RONC                 1:19.44    1:14.68  
 16 Hannah Davila             FR GWOD                 1:14.98    1:14.70  
 17 Audry Staggs              SO DECA                 1:24.53    1:16.74  
 18 Haley Bohland             FR GWOD                 1:15.43    1:17.18  
 19 Dayle Neitzel             JR MART                 1:16.62    1:18.52  
 20 Callan Swaim              JR MOOR                 1:15.13    1:18.97  
 21 Hayle Boyd                SO GWOD                 1:16.69    1:21.55  
 22 Stacey Batista            JR PMER                 1:21.06    1:24.67  
 23 Ally Phillips             SO MOOR                 1:20.78    1:26.87  
 24 Janet McVay               SO SPOR                 1:25.01    1:28.14  
 25 Hannah Sullivan           FR SPOR                 1:26.00    1:28.62  
 26 Emily Gough               SR MART                 1:28.88    1:31.46  
 27 Kami Komlance             FR DECA                 1:45.13    1:31.51  
 28 Jasmine Fish              SO DECA                 1:40.13    1:33.76  
 29 Paige Wetzel              SO OWEN                 1:51.09    1:43.76  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Townsend            JR CGRV                   53.23      53.32  
  2 Abigail Smith             JR FRKL                   55.06      55.97  
  3 Stephanie Wolfersberger   JR WLAN                   56.40      56.79  
  4 Jordan Timmons            SO CGRV                   57.76      57.23  
  5 Emily Scrougham           SR MART                   58.09      57.32  
  6 Haley Blaich              SO PMER                   57.58      58.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Christine Counts          SR WLAN                   57.59      59.22  
  8 Erin Bush                 SO FRKL                 1:01.48      59.91  
  9 Mallory Mappes            JR CGRV                 1:00.33    1:00.03  
 10 Elizabeth Nellis          FR PMER                 1:00.69    1:00.06  
 11 Rachael Redmond           JR RONC                 1:01.49    1:00.40  
 12 Natalie Marshall          JR RONC                 1:01.04    1:01.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sam Wituszynski           SR GWOD                 1:00.23    1:01.15  
 14 Kirsten Brichler          FR FRKL                 1:04.02    1:01.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sabrina Hernandez         FR WLAN                 1:02.29    1:01.62  
 16 Amy Hicks                 SR GWOD                 1:00.03    1:01.97  
 17 Emily Odle                SR SPOR                 1:03.06    1:02.08  
 18 Andrea Cornelison         SR MOOR                 1:02.26    1:02.26  
 19 Kendall Pritsch           FR GWOD                 1:01.43    1:02.40  
 20 Sabrina Fuller            FR DECA                 1:01.90    1:02.56  
 21 Cara Corsaro              SO DECA                 1:03.10    1:04.39  
 22 Kylee Rhodes              JR MOOR                 1:02.53    1:04.58  
 23 Ashley Krulik             JR MART                 1:05.08    1:05.31  
 24 Claire Brumback           SO MART                 1:06.70    1:05.44  
 25 Rachel Foster             JR SPOR                 1:05.82    1:05.61  
 26 Alex Hicks                SO MOOR                 1:07.26    1:06.39  
 27 Monika Hughes             FR PMER                 1:06.92    1:06.99  
 28 Anna Osborn               FR DECA                 1:08.09    1:08.62  
 29 Ashley Macy               FR SPOR                 1:06.92    1:08.73  
 30 Elizabeth Coffin          SR OWEN                 1:16.04    1:13.13  
 31 Sarah Jungemann           SR RONC                 1:18.13    1:13.90  
 32 Kathy Phillips            SO INCR                 1:16.80    1:14.10  
 33 Tiffany St. John          SR OWEN                 1:21.78    1:21.51  
 34 Rebecca Walcott           FR OWEN                 1:24.54    1:21.58  
 35 Elaine Dawson             FR INCR                 1:27.86    1:22.40  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Nunnelly          JR CGRV                 5:00.57    5:13.92  
  2 Neeli Southwick           JR GWOD                 5:23.01    5:23.74  
  3 Kendall Hurst             JR MART                 5:40.60    5:28.32  
  4 Mikaela Saugstad          SO CGRV                 5:27.66    5:29.94  
  5 Lizzy Dart                SR SPOR                 5:44.22    5:32.68  
  6 Tori Caudill              FR INCR                 5:51.12    5:40.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sarah White               SR FRKL                 5:49.13    5:46.54  
  8 Liz Iversen               FR MART                 5:50.86    5:46.90  
  9 Sheridan Castor           JR CGRV                 5:48.48    5:46.96  
 10 Kelsey Kluesner           JR MART                 6:03.75    5:49.32  
 11 Hollis Conners            SR FRKL                 5:54.15    5:49.47  
 12 Olivia Daily              SO FRKL                 5:56.10    5:50.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rina Frantz               SO DECA                 5:35.98    5:51.58  
 14 Anna Shuck                JR RONC                 6:08.55    6:03.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Taylor Smith              JR WLAN                 6:05.68    6:04.70  
 16 Katlyn Worland            FR MOOR                 5:59.34    6:05.83  
 17 Heidi Carpenter           FR PMER                 6:05.33    6:07.08  
 18 Audra Hubler              SO WLAN                 6:18.28    6:11.09  
 19 Katie Donovan             SR PMER                 6:22.59    6:16.45  
 20 Megan Miller              SO GWOD                 6:17.49    6:20.23  
 21 Katie Copeland            JR WLAN                 6:30.87    6:24.65  
 22 Amanda Meiklejohn         SR INCR                 6:51.10    6:35.41  
 23 Michelle Schultz          SR RONC                 6:39.31    6:35.47  
 24 Sarah Barnhart            SO SPOR                 6:41.10    6:41.75  
 25 Kristen White             FR RONC                 6:55.35    6:43.07  
 26 Hailey Anderson           SO PMER                 6:40.59    6:43.81  
 27 Morgan Hobbs              JR INCR                 6:49.44    6:43.97  
 28 Payton Knapp              JR DECA                 7:13.12    6:49.35  
 29 Hannah Hill               SO SPOR                 7:06.32    6:59.96  
 30 Katie Hendrickson         SO MOOR                 7:14.85    7:00.96  
 31 Kaitlin Henson            JR GWOD                 7:14.77    7:06.27  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Center Grove                                      1:43.93    1:42.62  
     1) Haley Townsend JR               2) Emma Schoettmer JR             
     3) Jordan Timmons SO               4) Kristen Nunnelly JR            
  2 Martinsville                                      1:48.67    1:46.42  
     1) Emily Scrougham SR              2) Dorian Mihay SR                
     3) Kendall Hurst JR                4) Liz Iversen FR                 
  3 Franklin Community                                1:44.10    1:48.08  
     1) Jennifer Oleksiak SR            2) Shelby Barr JR                 
     3) Sarah White SR                  4) Abigail Smith JR               
  4 Whiteland Community                               1:45.29    1:48.24  
     1) Stephanie Wolfersberger JR      2) Chelseay Anderson FR           
     3) Emma Wells SR                   4) Christine Counts SR            
  5 Greenwood Community                               1:47.36    1:51.07  
     1) Amy Hicks SR                    2) Neeli Southwick JR             
     3) Sam Wituszynski SR              4) Alexa Jennings JR              
  6 Roncalli                                          1:54.53    1:54.03  
     1) Abby Pongracz SO                2) Allison Ray JR                 
     3) Lydia Griffiths SR              4) Rachael Redmond JR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Indian Creek                                      1:56.52    1:54.25  
     1) Alex Decker SR                  2) Jordan Herron JR               
     3) Erin Burbank FR                 4) Samantha Shepard JR            
  8 Perry Meridian                                    1:55.59    1:54.84  
     1) Heidi Carpenter FR              2) Katie Donovan SR               
     3) Katie Dodd FR                   4) Elizabeth Nellis FR            
  9 Mooresville                                       1:55.59    1:55.86  
     1) Alex Hicks SO                   2) Kylee Rhodes JR                
     3) Katlyn Worland FR               4) Andrea Cornelison SR           
 10 Southport                                         1:55.28    1:56.92  
     1) Katy White SR                   2) Ashley Macy FR                 
     3) Rachel Foster JR                4) Emily Odle SR                  
 11 Decatur Central                                   2:03.81    2:11.00  
     1) Ashlee Hamilton FR              2) Alex Nice FR                   
     3) Payton Knapp JR                 4) Anna Osborn FR                 
 12 Owen Valley                                       2:15.34    2:30.89  
     1) Rebecca Walcott FR              2) Storme Dayhuff JR              
     3) Paige Wetzel SO                 4) Tiffany St. John SR            
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Day                 SR CGRV                   56.38      59.20  
  2 Amanda Campbell           SR WLAN                 1:06.67    1:04.67  
  3 Anna Burton               SO CGRV                 1:06.49    1:05.69  
  4 Chelsea Culp              SO FRKL                 1:08.04    1:06.14  
  5 Tori Caudill              FR INCR                 1:08.39    1:06.75  
  6 Erin Bush                 SO FRKL                 1:08.35    1:07.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sam Wituszynski           SR GWOD                 1:07.93    1:07.32  
  8 Ella Paul                 SR MART                 1:07.45    1:08.73  
  9 Jenn Cole                 SR CGRV                 1:08.46    1:08.87  
 10 Jackie Mead               FR PMER                 1:09.09    1:09.77  
 11 Kendall Pritsch           FR GWOD                 1:08.23    1:10.12  
 12 Kaylie Shingleton         SR WLAN                 1:09.88    1:10.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rina Frantz               SO DECA                 1:11.10    1:11.71  
 14 Callan Swaim              JR MOOR                 1:11.18    1:12.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hollis Conners            SR FRKL                 1:11.82    1:13.03  
 16 Sabrina Hernandez         FR WLAN                 1:16.45    1:13.32  
 17 Amanda Davila             SO GWOD                 1:12.37    1:13.53  
 18 Whitney Terrell           JR OWEN                 1:16.83    1:13.69  
 19 Carly Chappell            SO SPOR                 1:12.19    1:13.98  
 20 Murielle Bathory          JR MART                 1:13.61    1:14.24  
 21 Tori Gilbert              SO MOOR                 1:18.91    1:17.60  
 22 Mackenzie Harrington      SO RONC                 1:20.18    1:18.01  
 23 Emily Griffin             FR RONC                 1:22.13    1:18.91  
 24 Brittani Shelton          FR PMER                 1:19.63    1:20.10  
 25 Katie Dodd                FR PMER                 1:22.48    1:20.70  
 26 Angel Rito                SO MART                 1:25.33    1:22.17  
 27 Hannah Hill               SO SPOR                 1:23.73    1:24.46  
 28 Hannah Seyerle            SR MOOR                 1:25.73    1:25.35  
 29 Kourtney Cline            SO DECA                 1:29.10    1:27.83  
 30 Sarah Jungemann           SR RONC                 1:32.15    1:31.50  
 31 Emily Riester             SO DECA                 1:31.01    1:36.76  
 32 Elaine Dawson             FR INCR                 1:43.12    1:41.82  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Schoettmer           JR CGRV                 1:03.80    1:04.61  
  2 Jennifer Oleksiak         SR FRKL                 1:09.27    1:10.66  
  3 Mikayla Carroll           SO FRKL                 1:10.32    1:12.04  
  4 Kaiti Sullivan            FR CGRV                 1:13.75    1:13.38  
  5 Kelsey Padgham            SR PMER                 1:16.38    1:15.59  
  6 Allie Jacks               FR CGRV                 1:17.68    1:16.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Emily Scrougham           SR MART                 1:16.62    1:16.65  
  8 Alexa Jennings            JR GWOD                 1:16.13    1:17.48  
  9 Becca Gervasio            SO RONC                 1:19.78    1:18.42  
 10 Dayle Neitzel             JR MART                 1:19.69    1:18.67  
 11 Sarah Bonnewell           SR MOOR                 1:20.47    1:19.49  
 12 Katie Campbell            SO WLAN                 1:20.47    1:20.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hannah White              FR FRKL                 1:22.91    1:21.87  
 14 Mikayla Conway            SO WLAN                 1:22.98    1:22.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Logan Campbell            JR GWOD                 1:18.64    1:22.13  
 16 Sarah Divelbliss          SR DECA                 1:11.98    1:22.17  
 17 Lydia Griffiths           SR RONC                 1:21.22    1:22.38  
 18 Kathryn Smith             JR PMER                 1:22.05    1:22.44  
 19 Katy White                SR SPOR                 1:25.10    1:23.62  
 20 Courtney Thompson         SR GWOD                 1:20.48    1:24.62  
 21 Sarah Barnhart            SO SPOR                 1:24.95    1:25.11  
 22 Brianne Leighton          SO WLAN                 1:22.63    1:25.57  
 23 Katie Hendrickson         SO MOOR                 1:24.62    1:26.44  
 24 Allison Ray               JR RONC                 1:25.57    1:28.12  
 25 Amy Steele                FR DECA                 1:35.78    1:31.73  
 26 Monika Hughes             FR PMER                 1:30.29    1:31.99  
 27 Olivia West               SO OWEN                 1:36.01    1:34.34  
 28 Emily Gough               SR MART                 1:31.69    1:35.37  
 29 Tayla Franklin            FR SPOR                 1:29.32    1:35.56  
 30 Tiffany St. John          SR OWEN                 1:43.62    1:54.94  
 31 Taylor Mitchusson         FR DECA                 1:49.01    2:01.72  
 -- Madison Cummings          FR MOOR                 1:24.37         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Center Grove                                      3:36.76    3:43.49  
     1) Kristen Nunnelly JR             2) Haley Townsend JR              
     3) Taylor Davis SR                 4) Allie Day SR                   
  2 Whiteland Community                               3:53.77    3:55.61  
     1) Amanda Campbell SR              2) Christine Counts SR            
     3) Emma Wells SR                   4) Stephanie Wolfersberger JR     
  3 Martinsville                                      3:56.44    3:55.98  
     1) Kendall Hurst JR                2) Kelsey Kluesner JR             
     3) Dorian Mihay SR                 4) Emily Scrougham SR             
  4 Perry Meridian                                    3:56.68    3:57.64  
     1) Haley Blaich SO                 2) Elizabeth Nellis FR            
     3) Kelsey Padgham SR               4) Deanna Ford FR                 
  5 Franklin Community                                3:50.10    3:59.80  
     1) Sarah White SR                  2) Chelsea Culp SO                
     3) Erin Bush SO                    4) Mikayla Carroll SO             
  6 Indian Creek                                      4:14.31    4:05.48  
     1) Erin Burbank FR                 2) Tori Caudill FR                
     3) Alex Decker SR                  4) Jordan Herron JR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roncalli                                          4:09.02    4:06.94  
     1) Katie Silvers SR                2) Becca Gervasio SO              
     3) Abby Pongracz SO                4) Natalie Marshall JR            
  8 Southport                                         4:12.88    4:11.05  
     1) Lizzy Dart SR                   2) Rachel Foster JR               
     3) Katy White SR                   4) Emily Odle SR                  
  9 Greenwood Community                               4:18.79    4:21.12  
     1) Kendall Pritsch FR              2) Logan Campbell JR              
     3) Jessica Thompson FR             4) Hannah Davila FR               
 10 Decatur Central                                   4:22.74    4:41.83  
     1) Sabrina Fuller FR               2) Ashlee Hamilton FR             
     3) Anna Osborn FR                  4) Payton Knapp JR                
 11 Owen Valley                                       5:10.37    5:01.63  
     1) Whitney Terrell JR              2) Rebecca Walcott FR             
     3) Elizabeth Coffin SR             4) Paige Wetzel SO                
 -- Mooresville                                       4:13.97         DQ  
     1) Andrea Cornelison SR            2) Kylee Rhodes JR                
     3) Sarah Bonnewell SR              4) Katlyn Worland FR