Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2011 09:34 PM
       IHSAA Girls Swimming and Diving Sectional - 2/3/2011 to 2/5/2011        
                            Jay County High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muncie Central                                    1:52.32    1:56.73  
     1) Emmy Rawson FR                  2) Kaitlin Kerrigan SO            
     3) Sydney Clasby FR                4) Kendall Bryant FR              
  2 Norwell                                           1:52.03    1:56.84  
     1) Kimberlee Bussey SO             2) Stephanie Bussey SR            
     3) Danielle Thomas SR              4) Brooke Cossairt SR             
  3 Jay County                                        1:57.19    1:57.74  
     1) Charlotte Becot JR              2) Mary Hudson JR                 
     3) Brie McGhee FR                  4) Caitlin Mark FR                
  4 South Adams                                       2:05.31    2:04.28  
     1) Kara DeLong SO                  2) Michaela Rupp FR               
     3) Alexia Fox SR                   4) Erika Waugh SR                 
  5 Bellmont                                          2:04.60    2:05.46  
     1) Peighton Morlan SO              2) Bailee Hankenson FR            
     3) Erin Hunter JR                  4) Sarra Evans FR                 
  6 Delta                                             2:08.82    2:06.86  
     1) Kathleen Tomlin SR              2) Emilee Kirby SR                
     3) Tamara Modglin FR               4) Maija Lewis SO                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Adams Central                                     2:08.29    2:10.01  
     1) Yuleeza McCullough SO           2) Whittney Landis JR             
     3) Ali McClain JR                  4) Anna Wellman JR                
  8 Bluffton                                          2:17.20    2:16.48  
     1) Mykayla Rodenbeck JR            2) Lydia Bates SR                 
     3) Audry Estill JR                 4) Robin Butler JR                
  9 Blackford                                         2:25.18    2:28.99  
     1) Hannah Dearduff SR              2) Amber Underwood FR             
     3) Jenna Coleman FR                4) Sabrina Peters FR              
 -- Muncie Southside                                  2:16.93         DQ  
     1) Ardenia Anderson FR             2) Bailey Alexander JR            
     3) Keisha Bell JR                  4) Jadelyn Reed SO                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Cossairt           SR NORW                 2:03.27    2:06.74  
  2 Kathleen Tomlin           SR DELT                 2:16.00    2:12.05  
  3 Eme Miller                JR JAY                  2:11.68    2:13.04  
  4 Mikayla Voglewede         FR BELL                 2:15.52    2:13.39  
  5 Casey Byrnes              SR MUNC                 2:15.53    2:14.60  
  6 Halle Sweet               SO NORW                 2:14.93    2:15.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nikke Blair               SR BLUF                 2:17.27    2:16.51  
  8 Kalah Hughes              SR MUNC                 2:12.01    2:16.96  
  9 Molly Rawson              SR MUNC                 2:21.03    2:17.46  
 10 Alyson Lucas              FR JAY                  2:16.79    2:17.62  
 11 Chloe Mock                FR BELL                 2:18.66    2:20.10  
 12 Jennifer Lewis            SR MUSO                 2:19.01    2:20.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hayley Confer             FR BLAC                 2:27.95    2:20.50  
 14 Marissa Murrell           JR JAY                  2:20.76    2:22.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kelsey Worrell            SR NORW                 2:19.58    2:23.25  
 16 Tamara Modglin            FR DELT                 2:32.64    2:23.97  
 17 Robin Butler              JR BLUF                 2:20.34    2:24.00  
 18 Brooke Kirchhofer         SO SADM                 2:25.10    2:26.47  
 19 Kendra Kauffman           JR ADAM                 2:26.85    2:28.18  
 20 Aubriana Adney            JR DELT                 2:34.88    2:29.38  
 21 Megan Hunter              SR BLUF                 2:42.53    2:33.96  
 22 Haley Handshoe            SR BELL                 2:32.22    2:37.79  
 23 Jamie Swales              SO ADAM                 2:27.41    2:41.03  
 24 Anna Wellman              JR ADAM                 2:42.51    2:41.84  
 25 Marissa McWhirt           FR BLAC                 2:46.06    2:43.71  
 26 Chelsea Moore             FR SADM                 3:10.00    2:52.75  
 27 Jadelyn Reed              SO MUSO                 2:25.00    2:54.18  
 28 Brianna Nevil             JR SADM                 3:14.32    3:02.29  
 29 Brandy Montgomery         SO MUSO                 3:46.85    3:36.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmy Rawson               FR MUNC                 2:15.43    2:15.54  
  2 Victoria Haller           FR MUNC                 2:22.53    2:21.68  
  3 Sydney Clasby             FR MUNC                 2:23.67    2:22.62  
  4 Emilee Kirby              SR DELT                 2:24.36    2:24.21  
  5 Stephanie Bussey          SR NORW                 2:17.76    2:25.66  
  6 Kara DeLong               SO SADM                 2:38.16    2:33.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sarra Evans               FR BELL                 2:35.75    2:35.12  
  8 Caitlin Mark              FR JAY                  2:30.93    2:35.80  
  9 Laura Bowen               JR JAY                  2:39.97    2:36.70  
 10 Courtney DeRemer          FR NORW                 2:37.98    2:38.75  
 11 Risa Wang                 FR NORW                 2:39.23    2:38.82  
 12 Audry Estill              JR BLUF                 2:42.92    2:40.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alexia Fox                SR SADM                 2:36.61    2:40.92  
 14 Hayley Swain              SR BLUF                 2:47.01    2:42.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kristal All               JR SADM                 2:50.33    2:45.10  
 16 Whittney Landis           JR ADAM                 2:44.46    2:45.68  
 17 Janelle Lopez             JR BELL                 2:49.57    2:46.00  
 18 Alisen Barger             SR ADAM                 2:52.24    2:50.61  
 19 Julie Valentine           SO JAY                  2:49.29    2:51.48  
 20 Ashton Krider             SO BLUF                 2:58.29    2:55.96  
 21 Taylor Sorg               SR DELT                 2:55.83    2:56.06  
 22 Jamie Moynihan            SO DELT                 3:01.81    2:58.90  
 23 Jackie Barker             JR BLAC                 3:46.19    3:40.83  
 -- Myriah Ingram             SO MUSO                 3:15.81         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Kerrigan          SO MUNC                   26.03      25.81  
  2 Anne Tinder               JR MUNC                   26.11      26.11  
  3 Kimberlee Bussey          SO NORW                   25.87      26.21  
  4 Charlotte Becot           JR JAY                    26.31      26.80  
  5 Kendall Bryant            FR MUNC                   27.15      26.86  
  6 Megan Maynard             SO BELL                   27.22      26.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rachel Klingensmith       FR BELL                   27.26      27.00  
  8 Ali McClain               JR ADAM                   26.13      27.01  
  9 Haley Huffman             SR BLUF                   28.61      27.33  
 10 Lydia Bates               SR BLUF                   28.57      28.16  
 11 Connelly Mettler          SO BLUF                   28.52      28.28  
 12 Macie Johnson             FR MUSO                   27.01      28.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elaine Hemmelgarn         SR JAY                    29.12      28.64  
 14 Victoria Brown            SO DELT                   30.29      28.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Meagan Fields             SO MUSO                   28.09      29.09  
 16 Marissa Murrell           JR JAY                    28.69      29.13  
 17 Shannon Ellery            FR DELT                   29.35      29.15  
 18 Victoria Rundquist        SO NORW                   28.83      29.18  
 19 Morgan Allen              FR DELT                   29.75      29.27  
 20 Emily Gresley             SR NORW                   28.49      29.32  
 21 Hayley Confer             FR BLAC                   29.50      29.47  
 22 Abbie Campbell            JR SADM                   30.00      29.58  
 23 Hannah Mendez             FR BELL                   29.57      29.67  
 24 Olivia Turner             FR SADM                   29.93      30.07  
 25 Bailey Alexander          JR MUSO                   29.40      30.33  
 26 Emily Miller              SR SADM                   30.06      30.39  
 27 Kelsey Schwartz           SR ADAM                   30.59      30.92  
 28 Jeanna Barker             JR BLAC                   34.85      34.02  
 29 Emilee Winters            SO EBRK                   34.44      35.18  
 30 Sydnee Reinhard           FR ADAM                   29.51      36.72  
 31 Megan Justice             JR BLAC                   43.14      42.85  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmy Rawson               FR MUNC                 1:00.57      59.82  
  2 Danielle Thomas           SR NORW                 1:00.67    1:00.90  
  3 Brie McGhee               FR JAY                  1:05.06    1:03.41  
  4 Sydney Clasby             FR MUNC                 1:03.34    1:03.66  
  5 Mary Hudson               JR JAY                  1:05.31    1:04.30  
  6 Ali McClain               JR ADAM                 1:06.10    1:06.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Megan Maynard             SO BELL                 1:08.40    1:06.20  
  8 Erin Hunter               JR BELL                 1:06.92    1:07.59  
  9 Courtney DeRemer          FR NORW                 1:08.82    1:09.10  
 10 Maija Lewis               SO DELT                 1:10.38    1:09.70  
 11 Audry Estill              JR BLUF                 1:13.90    1:10.28  
 12 Alexia Fox                SR SADM                 1:08.85    1:10.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Casey Byrnes              SR MUNC                 1:09.66    1:12.24  
 14 Kirsten Bigelow           SR NORW                 1:13.18    1:12.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jocelyn Mann              JR JAY                  1:09.28    1:13.46  
 16 Hayley Swain              SR BLUF                 1:16.14    1:14.50  
 17 Madison Kloepper          FR SADM                 1:19.00    1:16.92  
 18 Kristal All               JR SADM                 1:21.58    1:20.48  
 19 Keisha Bell               JR MUSO                 1:24.32    1:23.80  
 20 Taylor Sorg               SR DELT                 1:25.36    1:23.97  
 21 Ashton Krider             SO BLUF                 1:27.15    1:27.22  
 22 Ardenia Anderson          FR MUSO                 1:34.56    1:33.52  
 23 Kristen Bergdall          FR ADAM                 1:44.39    1:37.88  
 24 Erica Reid                SR BLAC                 1:41.48    1:38.37  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Cossairt           SR NORW                   56.01      56.37  
  2 Anne Tinder               JR MUNC                   57.20      57.38  
  3 Charlotte Becot           JR JAY                    56.58      58.40  
  4 Rachel Klingensmith       FR BELL                 1:00.42      59.16  
  5 Haley Huffman             SR BLUF                 1:02.33    1:01.14  
  6 Kendall Bryant            FR MUNC                 1:01.04    1:01.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caitlin Mark              FR JAY                  1:00.80    1:01.61  
  8 Halle Sweet               SO NORW                 1:01.27    1:02.08  
  9 Shannon Ellery            FR DELT                 1:03.50    1:02.15  
 10 Bailee Hankenson          FR BELL                 1:05.43    1:02.55  
 11 Whitney Coffman           FR MUNC                 1:03.80    1:03.05  
 12 Michaela Rupp             FR SADM                 1:04.21    1:03.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connelly Mettler          SO BLUF                 1:03.74    1:03.27  
 14 Macie Johnson             FR MUSO                 1:01.10    1:04.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Peighton Morlan           SO BELL                 1:03.93    1:05.42  
 16 Victoria Brown            SO DELT                 1:07.84    1:05.75  
 17 Victoria Rundquist        SO NORW                 1:05.91    1:05.85  
 18 Keisha Bell               JR MUSO                 1:07.13    1:09.42  
 19 Jocelyn Mann              JR JAY                  1:04.08    1:09.49  
 20 Tori McSwain              FR ADAM                 1:13.33    1:12.71  
 21 Erika Miller              FR SADM                 1:14.69    1:13.00  
 22 Kelsey Schwartz           SR ADAM                 1:12.74    1:13.15  
 23 Lauren Turner             FR SADM                 1:10.83    1:13.65  
 24 Morgan Allen              FR DELT                 1:09.92    1:13.89  
 25 Jadelyn Reed              SO MUSO                 1:10.00    1:16.45  
 26 Sabrina Peters            FR BLAC                 1:22.98    1:18.63  
 27 Lexie Garrett             SR BLUF                 1:26.48    1:20.24  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erika Waugh               SR SADM                 5:31.36    5:42.97  
  2 Kathleen Tomlin           SR DELT                 5:57.76    5:52.93  
  3 Eme Miller                JR JAY                  5:53.26    6:00.84  
  4 Molly Rawson              SR MUNC                 6:08.75    6:03.78  
  5 Ellen Tinder              SO MUNC                 6:06.88    6:04.32  
  6 Kalah Hughes              SR MUNC                 6:15.79    6:04.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mikayla Voglewede         FR BELL                 6:01.68    6:10.99  
  8 Chloe Mock                FR BELL                 6:11.20    6:12.89  
  9 Robin Butler              JR BLUF                 6:16.38    6:15.91  
 10 Katie Simmons             JR JAY                  6:23.10    6:16.81  
 11 Tamara Modglin            FR DELT                 6:39.29    6:17.42  
 12 Alyson Lucas              FR JAY                  6:16.96    6:21.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nikke Blair               SR BLUF                 6:20.82    6:21.62  
 14 Jennifer Lewis            SR MUSO                 6:18.75    6:23.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brooke Kirchhofer         SO SADM                 6:23.88    6:33.17  
 16 Yuleeza McCullough        SO ADAM                 6:27.90    6:33.20  
 17 Kelsey Worrell            SR NORW                 6:20.82    6:33.38  
 18 Risa Wang                 FR NORW                 6:22.56    6:38.48  
 19 Emily Gresley             SR NORW                 6:32.15    6:45.87  
 20 Abbie Campbell            JR SADM                 6:42.33    6:54.80  
 21 Hannah Gibson             SR DELT                 7:02.60    6:55.39  
 22 Haley Handshoe            SR BELL                 6:54.51    7:01.19  
 23 Jenna Coleman             FR BLAC                 7:26.30    7:29.38  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay County                                        1:48.93    1:45.85  
     1) Mary Hudson JR                  2) Eme Miller JR                  
     3) Caitlin Mark FR                 4) Charlotte Becot JR             
  2 Muncie Central                                    1:45.28    1:46.89  
     1) Whitney Coffman FR              2) Kaitlin Kerrigan SO            
     3) Victoria Haller FR              4) Kendall Bryant FR              
  3 Bellmont                                          1:50.15    1:50.58  
     1) Megan Maynard SO                2) Sarra Evans FR                 
     3) Mikayla Voglewede FR            4) Rachel Klingensmith FR         
  4 Bluffton                                          1:54.23    1:54.23  
     1) Haley Huffman SR                2) Lydia Bates SR                 
     3) Nikke Blair SR                  4) Connelly Mettler SO            
  5 Norwell                                           1:48.26    1:54.46  
     1) Victoria Rundquist SO           2) Emily Gresley SR               
     3) Kelsey Worrell SR               4) Halle Sweet SO                 
  6 Delta                                             1:55.77    1:54.57  
     1) Maija Lewis SO                  2) Victoria Brown SO              
     3) Morgan Allen FR                 4) Shannon Ellery FR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Muncie Southside                                  1:51.30    1:58.60  
     1) Macie Johnson FR                2) Jennifer Lewis SR              
     3) Bailey Alexander JR             4) Meagan Fields SO               
  8 Adams Central                                     1:54.74    2:02.19  
     1) Alisen Barger SR                2) Whittney Landis JR             
     3) Anna Wellman JR                 4) Ali McClain JR                 
  9 South Adams                                       2:02.37    2:04.21  
     1) Emily Miller SR                 2) Olivia Turner FR               
     3) Kristal All JR                  4) Brooke Kirchhofer SO           
 10 Blackford                                         2:09.40    2:19.62  
     1) Jenna Coleman FR                2) Marissa McWhirt FR             
     3) Jeanna Barker JR                4) Erica Reid SR                  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erika Waugh               SR SADM                 1:03.18    1:02.35  
  2 Kimberlee Bussey          SO NORW                 1:03.69    1:04.21  
  3 Brie McGhee               FR JAY                  1:06.01    1:06.28  
  4 Kara DeLong               SO SADM                 1:07.52    1:07.62  
  5 Jennifer Koontz           JR MUNC                 1:09.98    1:10.11  
  6 Peighton Morlan           SO BELL                 1:10.78    1:10.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Erin Hunter               JR BELL                 1:10.10    1:11.29  
  8 Maija Lewis               SO DELT                 1:10.84    1:11.30  
  9 Kirsten Bigelow           SR NORW                 1:12.62    1:12.47  
 10 Yuleeza McCullough        SO ADAM                 1:13.33    1:13.82  
 11 Ellen Tinder              SO MUNC                 1:14.94    1:13.94  
 12 Laura Bowen               JR JAY                  1:16.20    1:14.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hannah Mendez             FR BELL                 1:15.03    1:14.84  
 14 Abigail Johnson           FR JAY                  1:19.45    1:16.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Candace Torres            FR DELT                 1:17.58    1:16.51  
 16 Meagan Fields             SO MUSO                 1:20.29    1:18.21  
 17 Madison Kloepper          FR SADM                 1:18.90    1:18.28  
 18 Kendra Kauffman           JR ADAM                 1:19.57    1:18.86  
 19 Aubriana Adney            JR DELT                 1:19.64    1:18.91  
 20 Hannah Dearduff           SR BLAC                 1:19.65    1:19.08  
 21 Mykayla Rodenbeck         JR BLUF                 1:29.80    1:19.29  
 22 Kelly Lindley             SR MUNC                 1:20.33    1:22.90  
 23 Beatriz Torrecilla        SR BLUF                 1:27.51    1:24.47  
 24 Darci Johnson             SO BLUF                 1:20.58    1:24.48  
 25 Ardenia Anderson          FR MUSO                 1:34.70    1:25.77  
 26 Dusty Gremaux             SO ADAM                 1:30.05    1:27.97  
 27 Katie Bunch               SR NORW                 1:30.52    1:30.88  
 28 Emilee Winters            SO EBRK                 1:35.00    1:33.27  
 29 Brandy Montgomery         SO MUSO                 2:13.98    1:57.94  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Thomas           SR NORW                 1:08.45    1:10.53  
  2 Mary Hudson               JR JAY                  1:12.01    1:10.82  
  3 Kaitlin Kerrigan          SO MUNC                 1:11.47    1:12.50  
  4 Victoria Haller           FR MUNC                 1:13.68    1:13.02  
  5 Emilee Kirby              SR DELT                 1:15.80    1:14.66  
  6 Stephanie Bussey          SR NORW                 1:11.39    1:15.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Whittney Landis           JR ADAM                 1:15.42    1:16.97  
  8 Elaine Hemmelgarn         SR JAY                  1:15.70    1:17.17  
  9 Katie Simmons             JR JAY                  1:18.18    1:17.72  
 10 Michaela Rupp             FR SADM                 1:18.76    1:18.12  
 11 Bailee Hankenson          FR BELL                 1:17.90    1:18.79  
 12 Sarra Evans               FR BELL                 1:19.76    1:19.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lydia Bates               SR BLUF                 1:23.09    1:21.05  
 14 Kaitlin Roebuck           FR MUNC                 1:17.18    1:21.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emily Miller              SR SADM                 1:25.17    1:23.84  
 16 Janelle Lopez             JR BELL                 1:24.75    1:24.08  
 17 Molly Gates               SO NORW                 1:23.64    1:24.88  
 18 Jamie Moynihan            SO DELT                 1:27.86    1:25.02  
 19 Anna Wellman              JR ADAM                 1:22.44    1:26.35  
 20 Amber Underwood           FR BLAC                 1:29.93    1:28.99  
 21 Megan Hunter              SR BLUF                 1:34.83    1:29.12  
 22 Michelle Ramirez          SO DELT                 1:30.12    1:30.10  
 23 Jamie Swales              SO ADAM                 1:33.33    1:33.96  
 24 Bailey Alexander          JR MUSO                 1:34.66    1:38.26  
 25 Kristin Kaufman           JR BLAC                 1:39.99    1:40.38  
 26 Alyssa Hunter             SO BLUF                 1:44.04    1:42.85  
 27 Myriah Ingram             SO MUSO                 2:13.56    1:46.76  
 -- Erika Miller              FR SADM                 1:32.44         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Muncie Central                                    3:51.44    3:51.09  
     1) Emmy Rawson FR                  2) Sydney Clasby FR               
     3) Anne Tinder JR                  4) Victoria Haller FR             
  2 Norwell                                           3:47.43    4:03.25  
     1) Kimberlee Bussey SO             2) Stephanie Bussey SR            
     3) Brooke Cossairt SR              4) Danielle Thomas SR             
  3 Bellmont                                          4:03.49    4:04.04  
     1) Rachel Klingensmith FR          2) Mikayla Voglewede FR           
     3) Megan Maynard SO                4) Erin Hunter JR                 
  4 South Adams                                       4:12.08    4:10.30  
     1) Alexia Fox SR                   2) Kara DeLong SO                 
     3) Michaela Rupp FR                4) Erika Waugh SR                 
  5 Jay County                                        3:58.22    4:10.71  
     1) Brie McGhee FR                  2) Alyson Lucas FR                
     3) Jocelyn Mann JR                 4) Eme Miller JR                  
  6 Bluffton                                          4:16.21    4:13.05  
     1) Haley Huffman SR                2) Nikke Blair SR                 
     3) Hayley Swain SR                 4) Connelly Mettler SO            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Delta                                             4:25.61    4:15.07  
     1) Shannon Ellery FR               2) Victoria Brown SO              
     3) Kathleen Tomlin SR              4) Emilee Kirby SR                
  8 Muncie Southside                                  4:29.02    4:36.96  
     1) Macie Johnson FR                2) Ardenia Anderson FR            
     3) Keisha Bell JR                  4) Meagan Fields SO               
  9 Adams Central                                     5:04.50    4:48.70  
     1) Alisen Barger SR                2) Kelsey Schwartz SR             
     3) Kendra Kauffman JR              4) Yuleeza McCullough SO          
 10 Blackford                                         4:47.19    5:09.70  
     1) Hannah Dearduff SR              2) Jenna Coleman FR               
     3) Marissa McWhirt FR              4) Sabrina Peters FR