Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2011 09:20 PM
       IHSAA Girls Swimming and Diving Sectional - 2/3/2011 to 2/5/2011        
                            Noblesville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmel                                            1:45.26    1:49.98  
     1) Taylor Kelsch JR                2) Samantha Shaheen SR            
     3) Ariana Bullard SO               4) Devon Mason SR                 
  2 Noblesville                                       1:52.99    1:51.58  
     1) Cora Meehan JR                  2) Heather Hayes SO               
     3) Katie Horn SO                   4) Claire Brolsma JR              
  3 Westfield                                         1:54.74    1:52.52  
     1) Emily Moe JR                    2) Maggie White JR                
     3) Kayla Effinger JR               4) Sydney White JR                
  4 Eastern (Greentown)                               2:00.74    2:01.40  
     1) Audra Isaac SO                  2) Michelle Adams SR              
     3) Bailey Pressey SO               4) Daryl Ryan SR                  
  5 Kokomo                                            2:00.77    2:04.01  
     1) Alexus Laird SR                 2) Jessica Simmons SO             
     3) Jenna Gilbert JR                4) Alyson Rohlfing SO             
  6 Maconaquah                                        2:02.16    2:04.06  
     1) Shantel Geringer SR             2) Abbi Jenkins JR                
     3) Giulia Marchetti SR             4) Sarah Willy JR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Northwestern                                      2:04.91    2:07.20  
     1) Addie Roth FR                   2) Beth Wilson JR                 
     3) Cassi Closson SO                4) Anna Sloss SR                  
  8 Hamilton Heights                                  2:03.19    2:13.25  
     1) Jordan Arney SO                 2) Natalie Woods JR               
     3) Gabriella Baez SR               4) Morgan Hasler FR               
  9 Western                                           2:02.12    2:15.45  
     1) Gaenna Rogers JR                2) Katie Brown SO                 
     3) Julie Huntzinger FR             4) Elise Briscoe JR               
 10 Tipton                                            2:13.18    2:15.50  
     1) Shayna Cole SO                  2) Olivia Lee FR                  
     3) Carrie Clymer SR                4) Emily Mahaney FR               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Ramsey           JR CAR                  1:52.32    1:53.10  
  2 Rhiannon Sheets           SR CAR                  1:53.17    1:54.53  
  3 Lauren Jordan             SR CAR                  1:50.96    1:54.67  
  4 Aubrey Kluth              JR NOBL                 1:57.33    1:57.18  
  5 Summer Brown              FR WEST                 1:56.79    1:58.52  
  6 Sarah Walsh               JR NOBL                 2:05.68    1:58.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kelsey Rowe               FR NOBL                 2:02.80    1:59.96  
  8 Vanessa Roop              JR HHTS                 2:03.81    2:03.66  
  9 Sarah Poore               FR WEFL                 2:12.11    2:05.73  
 10 Madison Baker             SO WEFL                 2:11.16    2:08.66  
 11 Carin Ingram              FR WEFL                 2:08.59    2:11.96  
 12 Alyson Rohlfing           SO KOKO                 2:16.11    2:17.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sharaya Geringer          JR MACQ                 2:16.06    2:17.77  
 14 Melanie Magdun            FR HHTS                 2:15.29    2:17.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sarah Klemmensen          SR ESGR                 2:17.65    2:18.59  
 16 Michelle Adams            SR ESGR                 2:22.38    2:20.62  
 17 Monica Graves             JR WEST                 2:19.50    2:20.68  
 18 Jordan Zink               SO HHTS                 2:19.85    2:22.26  
 19 Gaenna Rogers             JR WEST                 2:18.91    2:23.27  
 20 Carrie Clymer             SR TIPT                 2:23.89    2:23.91  
 21 Lexi Miller               FR MACQ                 2:21.97    2:24.96  
 22 Abby Rolland              SR KOKO                 2:25.03    2:25.68  
 23 Jessica Gates             FR KOKO                 2:23.27    2:25.96  
 24 Allison Cass              SR ESGR                 2:25.14    2:28.16  
 25 Jessa Green               JR MACQ                 2:31.00    2:29.16  
 26 Hannah Ault               SR NWES                 2:18.91    2:34.40  
 27 Jordan Mahaney            SO TIPT                 2:31.54    2:34.62  
 28 Joanna Rozsahegyi         SR NWES                 2:38.44    2:38.66  
 29 Karly Sprouse             FR NWES                 2:33.15    2:39.55  
 30 Torrey Martin             SO TIPT                 2:37.96    2:44.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey Locke               SO CAR                  2:04.99    2:04.41  
  2 Lucy Kramer               JR CAR                  2:07.18    2:09.92  
  3 Rachel Thompson           JR NOBL                 2:16.75    2:12.55  
  4 Shelby Spitz              FR CAR                  2:13.56    2:12.97  
  5 Heather Hayes             SO NOBL                 2:15.56    2:13.46  
  6 Bailey Pressey            SO ESGR                 2:13.20    2:14.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Katie Horn                SO NOBL                 2:20.56    2:16.97  
  8 Emily Moe                 JR WEFL                 2:16.85    2:18.09  
  9 Morgan Baker              SO WEFL                 2:22.58    2:20.45  
 10 Nicole Bledsoe            SR WEFL                 2:25.08    2:20.97  
 11 Madeleine Mitchell        SO HHTS                 2:23.36    2:27.93  
 12 Giulia Marchetti          SR MACQ                 2:29.61    2:29.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Addie Roth                FR NWES                 2:27.62    2:32.51  
 14 Abbi Jenkins              JR MACQ                 2:36.49    2:34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shayna Cole               SO TIPT                 2:31.95    2:34.34  
 16 Katie Brown               SO WEST                 2:37.84    2:37.80  
 17 Morgan Hasler             FR HHTS                 2:38.89    2:38.56  
 18 Gabrielle Castillo        FR ESGR                 2:38.32    2:43.00  
 19 Sydney Glassburn          FR KOKO                 2:50.11    2:44.53  
 20 Jessica Simmons           SO KOKO                 2:36.06    2:46.99  
 21 Beth Wilson               JR NWES                 2:40.48    2:49.74  
 22 Sarah Willy               JR MACQ                 2:42.26    2:50.08  
 23 Amy McCauley              JR ESGR                 2:57.61    2:51.95  
 24 Gabriella Baez            SR HHTS                 2:43.16    2:52.46  
 25 Cassi Closson             SO NWES                 2:47.62    2:52.81  
 26 Brittny Hopkins           SO KOKO                 2:45.11    2:53.50  
 27 Olivia Nixon              SO WEST                 2:55.04    2:54.54  
 28 Amanda Luginbuhl          SO WEST                 3:00.79    2:57.86  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Marshall            SR CAR                    24.02      23.79  
  2 Ariana Bullard            SO CAR                    24.28      24.23  
  3 Claire Brolsma            JR NOBL                   25.86      24.52  
  4 Marley Cripe              SR NOBL                   24.56      24.59  
  5 Kayla Effinger            JR WEFL                   24.59      24.92  
  6 Sydney White              JR WEFL                   25.53      25.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cora Meehan               JR NOBL                   26.04      25.16  
  8 Alexus Laird              SR KOKO                   24.76      25.30  
  9 Alicia Deogracias         SR CAR                    25.36      26.02  
 10 Shantel Geringer          SR MACQ                   25.87      26.17  
 11 Stephanie Bauer           SO WEFL                   26.37      26.40  
 12 Anna Sloss                SR NWES                   26.83      26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erin Weber                JR WEST                   26.35      27.08  
 14 Daryl Ryan                SR ESGR                   27.45      27.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Alexandra Young           JR KOKO                   27.95      28.10  
 16 Emileigh Conwell          SR ESGR                   27.60      28.31  
 17 Karla Martinson           SO NWES                   27.59      28.43  
 18 Britanny Jocius           JR NWES                   27.01      28.47  
 19 Jackie Strik              JR MACQ                   28.58      28.87  
 20 Jordan Arney              SO HHTS                   29.20      28.95  
 21 Kelly Reed                JR ESGR                   28.11      29.46  
 22 Olivia Lee                FR TIPT                   28.84      29.69  
 23 Megan Herrera             FR WEST                   29.96      30.11  
 24 Taylor Russell            SO MACQ                   29.65      30.31  
 25 Tiara O'Laughlin          JR HHTS                   30.41      30.48  
 26 Elise Briscoe             JR WEST                   29.49      30.50  
 27 Stephanie Erbe            JR KOKO                   29.14      31.31  
 28 Emily Mahaney             FR TIPT                   31.48      31.32  
 29 Annie Dalzell             JR TIPT                   31.20      31.59  
 30 Kayla Bryant              SO HHTS                   35.84      35.56  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariana Bullard            SO CAR                    57.22      57.18  
  2 Rhiannon Sheets           SR CAR                    55.94      58.25  
  3 Devon Mason               SR CAR                    59.53    1:00.10  
  4 Sarah Walsh               JR NOBL                 1:03.49    1:00.55  
  5 Katie Horn                SO NOBL                 1:01.07    1:00.85  
  6 Morgan Baker              SO WEFL                 1:04.57    1:02.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nicole Bledsoe            SR WEFL                 1:06.32    1:03.91  
  8 Jenna Gilbert             JR KOKO                 1:03.38    1:04.57  
  9 Alyssa Heniser            FR NOBL                 1:05.86    1:04.73  
 10 Erin Weber                JR WEST                 1:06.68    1:06.74  
 11 Michelle Walker           SR WEFL                 1:08.15    1:06.84  
 12 Emileigh Conwell          SR ESGR                 1:09.59    1:09.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Giulia Marchetti          SR MACQ                 1:09.64    1:10.86  
 14 Audra Isaac               SO ESGR                 1:09.68    1:11.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Carrie Clymer             SR TIPT                 1:15.37    1:14.22  
 16 Cassi Closson             SO NWES                 1:12.06    1:14.59  
 17 Danyel Wilson             SO MACQ                 1:14.93    1:16.91  
 18 Sarah Willy               JR MACQ                 1:12.73    1:17.30  
 19 Tania Jocius              SR NWES                 1:14.94    1:17.49  
 20 Jordan Zink               SO HHTS                 1:17.27    1:17.51  
 21 Allison Cass              SR ESGR                 1:15.37    1:17.79  
 22 Gabriella Baez            SR HHTS                 1:13.55    1:18.78  
 23 Sarah Johns               SO NWES                 1:20.82    1:20.87  
 24 Brittny Hopkins           SO KOKO                 1:17.68    1:22.65  
 25 Julie Huntzinger          FR WEST                 1:19.50    1:23.82  
 26 Bridgette Zollner         SO KOKO                 1:30.83    1:24.70  
 27 Amanda Luginbuhl          SO WEST                 1:23.61    1:26.00  
 28 Kayla Hiatt               SR HHTS                 1:24.90    1:29.47  
 29 Torrey Martin             SO TIPT                 1:25.26    1:30.52  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Marshall            SR CAR                    52.70      52.66  
  2 Rebecca Detro             JR CAR                    54.09      53.43  
  3 Alexis Bullard            JR CAR                    52.88      53.49  
  4 Kayla Effinger            JR WEFL                   53.62      53.92  
  5 Marley Cripe              SR NOBL                   53.99      54.46  
  6 Michelle Hance            JR NOBL                   57.06      54.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stephanie Bauer           SO WEFL                   58.72      58.19  
  8 Esther Koss               SO WEFL                   59.74      58.51  
  9 Kati Fisher               JR HHTS                   59.38      58.59  
 10 Kelsey Ogle               SR NOBL                 1:00.63      58.65  
 11 Daryl Ryan                SR ESGR                 1:00.14    1:00.69  
 12 Alexandra Young           JR KOKO                 1:02.97    1:03.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jackie Strik              JR MACQ                 1:03.54    1:03.51  
 14 Britanny Jocius           JR NWES                   59.82    1:04.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monica Graves             JR WEST                 1:03.03    1:04.53  
 16 Karla Martinson           SO NWES                 1:01.78    1:04.54  
 17 Gabrielle Castillo        FR ESGR                 1:03.45    1:04.75  
 18 Sarah Gill                JR MACQ                 1:04.87    1:05.04  
 19 Elise Briscoe             JR WEST                 1:05.88    1:05.62  
 20 Amanda Nelson             SR ESGR                 1:06.92    1:05.95  
 21 Tiara O'Laughlin          JR HHTS                 1:08.80    1:07.16  
 22 Betsy Astrup              SO MACQ                 1:05.76    1:07.65  
 23 Sydney Glassburn          FR KOKO                 1:08.09    1:07.83  
 24 Olivia Nixon              SO WEST                 1:07.49    1:08.87  
 25 Annie Dalzell             JR TIPT                 1:08.29    1:09.20  
 26 Leah Knapp                FR HHTS                 1:07.50    1:09.63  
 27 Mollee Mygrant            SO NWES                 1:06.62    1:11.36  
 28 Nicole Spencer            JR TIPT                 1:13.64    1:12.36  
 29 Abbie Harrison            SO TIPT                 1:13.69    1:13.43  
 30 Annika Sinner             JR KOKO                 1:26.11    1:26.55  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Ramsey           JR CAR                  4:58.02    5:02.71  
  2 Lauren Jordan             SR CAR                  4:53.82    5:04.24  
  3 Aubrey Kluth              JR NOBL                 5:12.51    5:14.35  
  4 Bailey Pressey            SO ESGR                 5:27.73    5:14.88  
  5 Summer Brown              FR WEST                 5:10.48    5:17.55  
  6 Elizabeth Flaherty        SR CAR                  5:05.83    5:17.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Holly Haflich             SO NOBL                 5:34.16    5:18.43  
  8 Vanessa Roop              JR HHTS                 5:24.82    5:22.68  
  9 Kelsey Rowe               FR NOBL                 5:33.05    5:27.38  
 10 Madison Baker             SO WEFL                 5:43.31    5:41.17  
 11 Allison Underhill         FR WEFL                 5:44.01    5:41.79  
 12 Emily O'Connor            FR WEFL                 5:53.64    5:48.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jenna Gilbert             JR KOKO                 5:45.51    5:56.33  
 14 Morgan Hasler             FR HHTS                 6:10.47    6:01.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sarah Klemmensen          SR ESGR                 6:09.30    6:13.46  
 16 Sharaya Geringer          JR MACQ                 6:09.15    6:23.66  
 17 Melanie Magdun            FR HHTS                 6:07.33    6:23.70  
 18 Jessica Gates             FR KOKO                 6:17.58    6:31.48  
 19 Hannah Ault               SR NWES                 6:16.67    6:35.63  
 20 Abby Rolland              SR KOKO                 6:38.12    6:37.22  
 21 Lexi Miller               FR MACQ                 6:25.84    6:41.55  
 22 Joanna Rozsahegyi         SR NWES                 6:58.47    6:51.68  
 23 Courtney Sarver           FR MACQ                 6:50.74    6:51.72  
 24 Jordan Mahaney            SO TIPT                 6:46.11    6:55.17  
 25 Lauren Price              SO WEST                 6:55.25    6:55.42  
 26 Hannah Marley             SO WEST                 6:59.43    7:04.73  
 27 Katherine Hedges          SR ESGR                 7:01.13    7:05.28  
 28 Karly Sprouse             FR NWES                 6:47.50    7:10.27  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            1:36.90    1:37.65  
     1) Carly Marshall SR               2) Lucy Kramer JR                 
     3) Rhiannon Sheets SR              4) Lauren Jordan SR               
  2 Westfield                                         1:43.63    1:42.05  
     1) Sydney White JR                 2) Maggie White JR                
     3) Stephanie Bauer SO              4) Esther Koss SO                 
  3 Noblesville                                       1:41.46    1:42.56  
     1) Heather Hayes SO                2) Kelsey Rowe FR                 
     3) Katie Horn SO                   4) Marley Cripe SR                
  4 Eastern (Greentown)                               1:48.86    1:48.38  
     1) Emileigh Conwell SR             2) Audra Isaac SO                 
     3) Daryl Ryan SR                   4) Bailey Pressey SO              
  5 Hamilton Heights                                  1:51.16    1:50.25  
     1) Madeleine Mitchell SO           2) Kati Fisher JR                 
     3) Morgan Hasler FR                4) Vanessa Roop JR                
  6 Western                                           1:47.75    1:50.62  
     1) Erin Weber JR                   2) Monica Graves JR               
     3) Gaenna Rogers JR                4) Summer Brown FR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Northwestern                                      1:50.33    1:54.71  
     1) Britanny Jocius JR              2) Karla Martinson SO             
     3) Mollee Mygrant SO               4) Anna Sloss SR                  
  8 Maconaquah                                        1:53.57    1:55.79  
     1) Sarah Willy JR                  2) Jackie Strik JR                
     3) Lexi Miller FR                  4) Sharaya Geringer JR            
  9 Kokomo                                            1:55.26    2:00.39  
     1) Jessica Simmons SO              2) Stephanie Erbe JR              
     3) Abby Rolland SR                 4) Alexandra Young JR             
 10 Tipton                                            1:58.20    2:01.54  
     1) Carrie Clymer SR                2) Annie Dalzell JR               
     3) Shayna Cole SO                  4) Olivia Lee FR                  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey Locke               SO CAR                    55.52      55.46  
  2 Alexis Bullard            JR CAR                    56.96      58.43  
  3 Cora Meehan               JR NOBL                 1:01.99      58.93  
  4 Alexus Laird              SR KOKO                   59.25      59.19  
  5 Michelle Hance            JR NOBL                 1:05.23    1:01.32  
  6 Taylor Kelsch             JR CAR                  1:00.73    1:01.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Emily Moe                 JR WEFL                 1:02.27    1:02.30  
  8 Claire Brolsma            JR NOBL                 1:06.59    1:02.32  
  9 Carin Ingram              FR WEFL                 1:04.87    1:03.68  
 10 Esther Koss               SO WEFL                 1:04.60    1:04.14  
 11 Audra Isaac               SO ESGR                 1:08.53    1:06.86  
 12 Addie Roth                FR NWES                 1:07.59    1:08.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kati Fisher               JR HHTS                 1:09.17    1:09.35  
 14 Shantel Geringer          SR MACQ                 1:07.15    1:09.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Alyson Rohlfing           SO KOKO                 1:10.47    1:11.41  
 16 Jordan Arney              SO HHTS                 1:11.74    1:11.83  
 17 Shayna Cole               SO TIPT                 1:12.18    1:12.64  
 18 Gaenna Rogers             JR WEST                 1:12.78    1:13.37  
 19 Sarah Gill                JR MACQ                 1:12.25    1:14.54  
 20 Jennifer Kubly            JR KOKO                 1:17.11    1:16.23  
 21 Kelly Reed                JR ESGR                 1:17.14    1:17.57  
 22 Leah Knapp                FR HHTS                 1:17.12    1:17.72  
 23 Tania Jocius              SR NWES                 1:17.29    1:19.21  
 24 Emily Mahaney             FR TIPT                 1:20.24    1:19.88  
 25 Amy McCauley              JR ESGR                 1:19.79    1:21.10  
 26 Sarah Johns               SO NWES                 1:19.45    1:21.58  
 27 Katie Daine               SR WEST                 1:21.36    1:22.31  
 28 Kelsey Quinn              FR WEST                 1:18.68    1:22.43  
 29 Nicole Spencer            JR TIPT                 1:30.24    1:24.53  
 30 Taylor Russell            SO MACQ                 1:21.39    1:25.05  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Shaheen          SR CAR                  1:06.17    1:05.54  
  2 Lucy Kramer               JR CAR                  1:04.84    1:06.99  
  3 Heather Hayes             SO NOBL                 1:07.78    1:07.26  
  4 Rachel Thompson           JR NOBL                 1:11.66    1:10.04  
  5 Maggie White              JR WEFL                 1:10.41    1:10.10  
  6 Alicia Deogracias         SR CAR                  1:10.87    1:10.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sarah Poore               FR WEFL                 1:12.85    1:10.87  
  8 Morgan Hayes              SR NOBL                 1:15.73    1:14.51  
  9 Abbi Jenkins              JR MACQ                 1:16.26    1:15.63  
 10 Madeleine Mitchell        SO HHTS                 1:14.75    1:16.75  
 11 Michelle Adams            SR ESGR                 1:16.11    1:17.60  
 12 Emily O'Connor            FR WEFL                 1:18.36    1:17.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beth Wilson               JR NWES                 1:16.78    1:18.13  
 14 Katie Brown               SO WEST                 1:18.15    1:20.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Danyel Wilson             SO MACQ                 1:20.40    1:22.23  
 16 Olivia Lee                FR TIPT                 1:23.84    1:22.92  
 17 Kristina Arslain          SO NWES                 1:22.83    1:23.47  
 18 Jessica Simmons           SO KOKO                 1:20.19    1:23.96  
 19 Jessa Green               JR MACQ                 1:24.79    1:24.11  
 20 Rachel Manfred            SO ESGR                 1:27.50    1:27.20  
 21 Brittany Neal             JR KOKO                 1:40.11    1:28.59  
 22 Natalie Woods             JR HHTS                 1:27.44    1:28.69  
 23 Mollee Mygrant            SO NWES                 1:26.27    1:28.98  
 24 Rhea Cavazos              JR KOKO                 1:28.92    1:29.58  
 25 Jenna Bradway             JR WEST                 1:29.31    1:30.04  
 26 Kayla Hiatt               SR HHTS                 1:34.76    1:34.03  
 27 Karsen Ennis              FR WEST                 1:30.90    1:36.05  
 28 Hannah Perryman           FR ESGR                 1:39.42    1:37.79  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            3:32.97    3:39.49  
     1) Marissa Lowe SR                 2) Lauren Jordan SR               
     3) Jamie Skowronek SO              4) Rebecca Detro JR               
  2 Westfield                                         3:42.65    3:44.98  
     1) Kayla Effinger JR               2) Sydney White JR                
     3) Maggie White JR                 4) Emily Moe JR                   
  3 Noblesville                                       3:44.63    3:47.49  
     1) Aubrey Kluth JR                 2) Kelsey Ogle SR                 
     3) Rachel Thompson JR              4) Michelle Hance JR              
  4 Hamilton Heights                                  4:04.98    4:04.18  
     1) Vanessa Roop JR                 2) Melanie Magdun FR              
     3) Madeleine Mitchell SO           4) Kati Fisher JR                 
  5 Kokomo                                            4:02.20    4:06.34  
     1) Alyson Rohlfing SO              2) Alexandra Young JR             
     3) Jenna Gilbert JR                4) Alexus Laird SR                
  6 Maconaquah                                        4:04.29    4:07.95  
     1) Shantel Geringer SR             2) Sharaya Geringer JR            
     3) Abbi Jenkins JR                 4) Giulia Marchetti SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Western                                           3:58.62    4:11.36  
     1) Erin Weber JR                   2) Monica Graves JR               
     3) Katie Brown SO                  4) Summer Brown FR                
  8 Northwestern                                      4:07.41    4:16.65  
     1) Addie Roth FR                   2) Karla Martinson SO             
     3) Beth Wilson JR                  4) Britanny Jocius JR             
  9 Eastern (Greentown)                               4:01.11    4:17.00  
     1) Emileigh Conwell SR             2) Kelly Reed JR                  
     3) Gabrielle Castillo FR           4) Sarah Klemmensen SR            
 10 Tipton                                            4:51.00    4:50.10  
     1) Annie Dalzell JR                2) Jordan Mahaney SO              
     3) Emily Mahaney FR                4) Torrey Martin SO