Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/3/2011 09:26 PM
       IHSAA Girls Swimming and Diving Sectional - 2/3/2011 to 2/5/2011        
                              Warssaw High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warsaw Community                                  1:53.48    1:57.57  
     1) Erica Gauger SO                 2) Julianne Divine SR             
     3) Leah Moore SR                   4) Claire Wack JR                 
  2 Culver Academies                                  2:01.85    2:00.02  
     1) Catherine Potter SR             2) Rory Byrne FR                  
     3) Lauryn Robinson SO              4) Michele Tanke-juska SR         
  3 Columbia City                                     2:03.66    2:01.16  
     1) Andrea Richter FR               2) Jena Bosselman JR              
     3) Libby Bower JR                  4) Holly Kyler SR                 
  4 Plymouth                                          2:02.00    2:04.91  
     1) Hannah Eads SR                  2) Katelyn Brown JR               
     3) Katelynn Brashere SR            4) Kenzie Miller SR               
  5 Huntington North                                  2:05.12    2:05.31  
     1) Sara Karst JR                   2) Cassie Hacker JR               
     3) Andrea Okuly SO                 4) Cassy Lange FR                 
  6 Logansport                                        2:05.74    2:08.98  
     1) Ashley Fawcett SO               2) Peyton Zehner SR               
     3) Katie Clements JR               4) Kait Wickersham SO             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rochester                                         2:10.61    2:09.12  
     1) Erica Abbott FR                 2) Allison Webb FR                
     3) Carly Shutlz SR                 4) Audrey Zeyen SR                
  8 Pioneer                                           2:30.44    2:27.13  
     1) Shelby Englert SR               2) Christine Baker SR             
     3) Emma Groff FR                   4) Sarah Lassiter SO              
  9 Wabash                                            2:27.06    2:27.75  
     1) Kelsie Thomas JR                2) Sydney Enyeart SO              
     3) Madison Pardo SR                4) Julie Gleason SO               
 10 Tippecanoe Valley                                 2:52.30    2:30.85  
     1) Caitlin Heisler SO              2) Marissa McSherry SO            
     3) Diana Gonsalez SR               4) Rayanna Reffitt SR             
 11 Oregon-Davis                                      2:30.83    2:39.90  
     1) Megan Hinds SR                  2) Amanda Duncan SR               
     3) Morgan Ferch SR                 4) Brittney Hampton SR            
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Zehner             SR LOGN                 1:59.54    2:02.88  
  2 Sara Karst                JR HUNT                 2:09.54    2:06.89  
  3 Marisa Vogel              SR WARS                 2:08.75    2:08.07  
  4 Kayla Hutcherson          SR WARS                 2:09.60    2:08.38  
  5 Michele Tanke-juska       SR CUAC                 2:09.68    2:12.17  
  6 Meghan Boston             SO WARS                 2:13.27    2:13.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sophia Grazian            JR CUAC                 2:16.61    2:14.12  
  8 Mandi Wright              JR COCT                 2:14.73    2:15.04  
  9 Megan Senter              SO PLYM                 2:18.00    2:15.13  
 10 Madeleine Gillingham      SR CUAC                 2:17.85    2:18.39  
 11 Anna Lawrence             JR COCT                 2:19.88    2:19.14  
 12 Katelynn Brashere         SR PLYM                 2:21.59    2:19.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kanika Chaisri            SR PLYM                 2:19.33    2:21.74  
 14 Katlin Knott              FR COCT                 2:28.64    2:24.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emma Groff                FR PION                 2:22.00    2:25.23  
 16 Sydney Enyeart            SO WABS                 2:25.18    2:27.54  
 17 Alex Williamson           JR ROCH                 2:42.59    2:41.05  
 18 Erin Samuels              FR LOGN                 2:41.58    2:41.85  
 19 Alaya Pelo                FR TIPP                 2:44.44    2:42.67  
 20 Morgan Nelson             SO LOGN                 2:46.61    2:46.06  
 21 Shaley Kosel              FR WABS                 2:55.16    2:47.25  
 22 Larissa Walker            FR PION                 2:49.19    2:48.04  
 23 Becky Doubet              JR ROCH                 2:59.88    2:49.47  
 24 Anna Frantz               JR ROCH                 2:52.25    2:51.56  
 25 Kasandra McMahon          SO OD                   2:59.45    2:53.98  
 26 Lauren Jernas             SR OD                   2:58.30    2:57.13  
 27 Marissa McSherry          SO TIPP                 2:56.58    2:58.70  
 28 Maddie Meese              SR HUNT                 3:13.19    3:05.03  
 29 Alicia Howell             SO TIPP                 3:14.39    3:09.00  
 30 Holly Bickel              FR HUNT                 3:26.63    3:26.12  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenzie Miller             SR PLYM                 2:05.75    2:07.17  
  2 Leah Moore                SR WARS                 2:15.36    2:22.63  
  3 Jena Bosselman            JR COCT                 2:29.45    2:26.71  
  4 Rory Byrne                FR CUAC                 2:25.51    2:28.23  
  5 Erica Gauger              SO WARS                 2:27.25    2:31.05  
  6 Cynthia Juarez            FR WARS                 2:33.70    2:31.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Andrea Okuly              SO HUNT                 2:30.09    2:32.62  
  8 Kristin Hershberger       SO COCT                 2:35.94    2:33.78  
  9 Carson Canonie            JR CUAC                 2:39.37    2:36.74  
 10 Ashley Fawcett            SO LOGN                 2:30.73    2:40.12  
 11 Anna Zaccaria             SO CUAC                 2:41.67    2:41.93  
 12 Ella Portteus             SO PLYM                 2:47.33    2:47.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lexi Fetters              FR PLYM                 2:45.24    2:50.41  
 14 Kayla McCloskey           JR LOGN                 2:55.67    2:53.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Taylor Showley            JR ROCH                 2:53.32    2:54.63  
 16 Emily Clark               FR LOGN                 2:50.73    2:56.22  
 17 Shaily Cripe              SR ROCH                 2:55.78    2:58.54  
 18 Addison Clark             FR HUNT                 2:57.50    3:00.20  
 19 Lauren Holloway           JR COCT                 2:53.98    3:01.20  
 20 Christine Baker           SR PION                 2:55.16    3:01.79  
 21 Elise Razzano             JR ROCH                 3:15.25    3:09.69  
 22 Sarianna Klingaman        JR HUNT                 3:10.62    3:15.72  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Richter            FR COCT                   26.87      25.91  
  2 Julianne Divine           SR WARS                   26.25      26.15  
  3 Carly Shutlz              SR ROCH                   26.62      26.28  
  4 Claire Wack               JR WARS                   26.09      26.32  
  5 Lauryn Robinson           SO CUAC                   26.23      26.33  
  6 Cassie Hacker             JR HUNT                   26.99      26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Eberle Miller             FR CUAC                   27.21      27.01  
  8 Jamie Powell              SR CUAC                   27.71      27.64  
  9 Kaley Brower              SO PLYM                   27.43      28.30  
 10 Anneke Van Straten        JR COCT                   27.42      28.34  
 11 Holly Kyler               SR COCT                   28.33      28.59  
 12 Hannah Eads               SR PLYM                   28.34      28.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McKenzie Haines           SO WARS                   28.46      28.76  
 14 Holly Overmyer            SO PLYM                   29.66      28.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cassy Lange               FR HUNT                   28.52      28.94  
 16 Courtney Surma            SR OD                     28.97      29.56  
 17 Kait Wickersham           SO LOGN                   29.43      29.62  
 18 Emily Koons               JR HUNT                   29.87      29.86  
 19 Audrey Zeyen              SR ROCH                   29.57      29.91  
 20 Shelby Englert            SR PION                   29.44      30.27  
 21 Morgan Ferch              SR OD                     29.07      30.32  
 22 Rachel Vancuren           FR LOGN                   30.10      30.96  
 23 Libby Vancuren            FR LOGN                   30.33      31.15  
 24 Rayanna Reffitt           SR TIPP                   31.10      31.18  
 25 Sarah Lassiter            SO PION                   32.83      31.75  
 26 Taylor Marrs              FR ROCH                   33.45      32.81  
 27 Tiffyni Tacket            SO TIPP                   38.00      35.33  
 28 Darrian Sheppherd         FR WABS                   36.46      35.97  
 29 Biz Hobson                SO WABS                   39.15      38.66  
 30 Abigail Gregory           SO OD                     40.39      44.24  
 31 Lin Jia                   JR PION                   48.25      46.70  
 32 Anna Higgins              FR TIPP                 1:36.38    1:32.82  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                SR WARS                   58.93    1:02.24  
  2 Lauryn Robinson           SO CUAC                 1:04.27    1:05.57  
  3 Carly Shutlz              SR ROCH                 1:04.44    1:07.75  
  4 Libby Bower               JR COCT                 1:06.65    1:08.35  
  5 Jenna Moore               SR WARS                 1:09.21    1:09.89  
  6 Andrea Okuly              SO HUNT                 1:09.11    1:10.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jamie Powell              SR CUAC                 1:11.14    1:10.50  
  8 Katelynn Brashere         SR PLYM                 1:08.99    1:11.75  
  9 Autumn Schulte            FR HUNT                 1:11.03    1:13.13  
 10 Maeve Kline               FR CUAC                 1:15.10    1:13.58  
 11 Lexi Fetters              FR PLYM                 1:15.15    1:18.09  
 12 Katlin Knott              FR COCT                 1:19.45    1:18.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sidney Listenberger       FR PLYM                 1:24.31    1:21.28  
 14 Margot Rheinhardt         FR WARS                 1:23.45    1:22.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emily Clark               FR LOGN                 1:18.49    1:22.79  
 16 Alex Williamson           JR ROCH                 1:22.22    1:23.58  
 17 Diana Gonsalez            SR TIPP                 1:25.71    1:24.36  
 18 Taylor Showley            JR ROCH                 1:23.53    1:28.52  
 19 Joni Knott                JR COCT                 1:30.93    1:29.91  
 20 Erin Samuels              FR LOGN                 1:26.69    1:30.54  
 21 Madison Pardo             SR WABS                 1:28.35    1:31.93  
 22 Alex Janack               SR HUNT                 1:30.13    1:43.51  
 23 Tyra Bahney               SR TIPP                 1:45.85    1:47.87  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Richter            FR COCT                   58.50      56.10  
  2 Peyton Zehner             SR LOGN                   54.63      56.47  
  3 Marisa Vogel              SR WARS                   59.22      57.50  
  4 Sara Karst                JR HUNT                   59.27      58.35  
  5 Catherine Potter          SR CUAC                   59.96      58.40  
  6 Claire Wack               JR WARS                   58.63      58.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Eberle Miller             FR CUAC                   59.42      58.97  
  8 Jessica Sweatland         SO WARS                 1:02.31    1:01.82  
  9 Nina Simonini             SR CUAC                 1:03.10    1:02.00  
 10 Kaley Brower              SO PLYM                 1:01.53    1:02.29  
 11 Holly Kyler               SR COCT                 1:02.88    1:03.04  
 12 Kanika Chaisri            SR PLYM                 1:02.96    1:03.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erica Abbott              FR ROCH                 1:05.77    1:04.50  
 14 Mishayla Hagar            FR COCT                 1:04.89    1:05.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kait Wickersham           SO LOGN                 1:08.53    1:05.78  
 16 Emily Koons               JR HUNT                 1:05.86    1:07.11  
 17 Courtney Surma            SR OD                   1:11.34    1:09.27  
 18 Kate Peters               FR PLYM                 1:11.57    1:09.96  
 19 Morgan Ferch              SR OD                   1:13.72    1:10.53  
 20 Taylor Feller             SR HUNT                 1:09.90    1:11.55  
 21 Shaley Kosel              FR WABS                 1:15.02    1:11.57  
 22 Larissa Walker            FR PION                 1:15.03    1:13.24  
 23 Kasandra McMahon          SO OD                   1:14.39    1:13.39  
 24 Caty Seiler               SO ROCH                 1:18.67    1:13.72  
 25 Lindsey Cheney            FR LOGN                 1:19.89    1:14.30  
 26 Sarah Lassiter            SO PION                 1:14.50    1:14.77  
 27 Alaya Pelo                FR TIPP                 1:14.09    1:16.38  
 28 Darrian Sheppherd         FR WABS                 1:26.14    1:23.63  
 29 Kaylee Redman             JR ROCH                 1:33.23    1:24.26  
 30 Tiffyni Tacket            SO TIPP                 1:27.30    1:25.27  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michele Tanke-juska       SR CUAC                 5:41.15    5:45.10  
  2 Sophia Grazian            JR CUAC                 5:58.66    5:48.68  
  3 Meghan Boston             SO WARS                 5:56.00    5:57.47  
  4 Katie Clements            JR LOGN                 5:54.74    5:59.48  
  5 Betsy Whitfield           SO CUAC                 6:09.27    5:59.92  
  6 Cynthia Juarez            FR WARS                 6:07.60    6:07.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Megan Senter              SO PLYM                 6:07.80    6:07.85  
  8 McKenzie Haines           SO WARS                 6:07.95    6:08.42  
  9 Mandi Wright              JR COCT                 6:07.33    6:10.05  
 10 Ashley Fawcett            SO LOGN                 5:57.02    6:10.30  
 11 Holly Overmyer            SO PLYM                 6:24.53    6:16.95  
 12 Anna Lawrence             JR COCT                 6:17.75    6:17.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Katelyn Brown             JR PLYM                 6:11.46    6:17.79  
 14 Emma Groff                FR PION                 6:23.63    6:36.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Autumn Schulte            FR HUNT                 6:31.54    6:38.54  
 16 Ava Schulte               SO HUNT                 6:43.71    6:41.71  
 17 Christine Baker           SR PION                 6:57.04    6:47.92  
 18 Ericka Webb               FR TIPP                 6:41.50    6:54.25  
 19 Kayla McCloskey           JR LOGN                 7:00.58    6:56.33  
 20 Shaily Cripe              SR ROCH                 6:52.54    7:03.50  
 21 Lauren Holloway           JR COCT                 6:55.18    7:09.18  
 22 Allison Webb              FR ROCH                 7:13.11    7:10.92  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Warsaw Community                                  1:46.67    1:47.71  
     1) Julianne Divine SR              2) Jenna Moore SR                 
     3) Marisa Vogel SR                 4) Claire Wack JR                 
  2 Huntington North                                  1:50.44    1:50.10  
     1) Andrea Okuly SO                 2) Cassy Lange FR                 
     3) Cassie Hacker JR                4) Sara Karst JR                  
  3 Columbia City                                     1:51.95    1:51.08  
     1) Jena Bosselman JR               2) Holly Kyler SR                 
     3) Anneke Van Straten JR           4) Andrea Richter FR              
  4 Culver Academies                                  1:51.97    1:52.35  
     1) Jamie Powell SR                 2) Deanna Dilts SR                
     3) Rory Byrne FR                   4) Eberle Miller FR               
  5 Plymouth                                          1:54.65    1:54.67  
     1) Kanika Chaisri SR               2) Megan Senter SO                
     3) Holly Overmyer SO               4) Kaley Brower SO                
  6 Rochester                                         1:58.42    1:58.69  
     1) Audrey Zeyen SR                 2) Erica Abbott FR                
     3) Katlyn Sawyer SO                4) Carly Shutlz SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wabash                                            2:03.16    2:02.61  
     1) Sydney Enyeart SO               2) Shaley Kosel FR                
     3) Madison Pardo SR                4) Kelsie Thomas JR               
  8 Logansport                                        2:04.61    2:03.36  
     1) Rachel Vancuren FR              2) Andy Vancuren FR               
     3) Libby Vancuren FR               4) Kait Wickersham SO             
  9 Pioneer                                           2:29.94    2:06.26  
     1) Shelby Englert SR               2) Christine Baker SR             
     3) Sarah Lassiter SO               4) Emma Groff FR                  
 10 Tippecanoe Valley                                 2:08.29    2:07.08  
     1) Rayanna Reffitt SR              2) Caitlin Heisler SO             
     3) Diana Gonsalez SR               4) Ericka Webb FR                 
 11 Oregon-Davis                                      2:31.58    2:34.21  
     1) Megan Hinds SR                  2) Abigail Gregory SO             
     3) Lauren Jernas SR                4) Brittney Hampton SR            
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenzie Miller             SR PLYM                   56.23      56.79  
  2 Catherine Potter          SR CUAC                 1:05.79    1:03.64  
  3 Erica Gauger              SO WARS                 1:05.16    1:07.22  
  4 Kayla Hutcherson          SR WARS                 1:06.50    1:07.73  
  5 Natalie Bittles           SO CUAC                 1:10.73    1:08.77  
  6 Katie Clements            JR LOGN                 1:08.45    1:09.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Libby Bower               JR COCT                 1:09.15    1:10.15  
  8 Erica Abbott              FR ROCH                 1:12.13    1:10.75  
  9 Carson Canonie            JR CUAC                 1:14.76    1:11.56  
 10 Hannah Eads               SR PLYM                 1:11.56    1:11.58  
 11 Malorie Rheinhardt        FR WARS                 1:12.09    1:14.33  
 12 Cassy Lange               FR HUNT                 1:12.85    1:14.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shelby Englert            SR PION                 1:15.38    1:15.86  
 14 Mishayla Hagar            FR COCT                 1:18.99    1:17.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Madison Hodges            SO COCT                 1:17.82    1:17.45  
 16 Ella Portteus             SO PLYM                 1:16.30    1:17.87  
 17 Ava Schulte               SO HUNT                 1:16.81    1:18.53  
 18 Addison Clark             FR HUNT                 1:20.35    1:20.08  
 19 Katelyn Newton            SO ROCH                 1:32.31    1:27.99  
 20 Allison Shepler           JR LOGN                 1:32.96    1:29.49  
 21 Anna Frantz               JR ROCH                 1:28.18    1:30.04  
 22 Hannah Jones              FR LOGN                 1:29.69    1:30.42  
 23 Caitlin Heisler           SO TIPP                 1:34.63    1:34.71  
 24 Julie Gleason             SO WABS                 1:33.49    1:36.90  
 25 Tyra Bahney               SR TIPP                 1:35.02    1:37.44  
 26 Megan Hinds               SR OD                   1:43.63    1:48.86  
 27 Biz Hobson                SO WABS                 1:53.57    1:52.98  
 28 Anna Higgins              FR TIPP                 2:43.11    2:39.45  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley VanWormer          FR WARS                 1:12.01    1:11.98  
  2 Rory Byrne                FR CUAC                 1:16.65    1:14.22  
  3 Jena Bosselman            JR COCT                 1:17.12    1:14.52  
  4 Julianne Divine           SR WARS                 1:13.41    1:14.59  
  5 Cassie Hacker             JR HUNT                 1:14.02    1:15.13  
  6 Betsy Whitfield           SO CUAC                 1:20.40    1:16.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Anneke Van Straten        JR COCT                 1:19.51    1:16.70  
  8 Kristin Hershberger       SO COCT                 1:21.38    1:19.67  
  9 Katelyn Brown             JR PLYM                 1:21.30    1:21.45  
 10 Rachel Beery              JR WARS                 1:20.65    1:21.65  
 11 Anna Zaccaria             SO CUAC                 1:24.05    1:22.29  
 12 Paulie Frye               FR LOGN                 1:24.15    1:23.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elise Razzano             JR ROCH                 1:27.08    1:25.82  
 14 Audrey Zeyen              SR ROCH                 1:25.50    1:26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mariana Martins           JR LOGN                 1:31.15    1:29.31  
 16 Sidney Listenberger       FR PLYM                 1:31.82    1:30.90  
 17 Kailey Vernon             FR LOGN                 1:34.14    1:32.05  
 18 Marissa McSherry          SO TIPP                 1:34.20    1:36.17  
 19 Blake Shortridge          SO HUNT                 1:34.75    1:39.97  
 20 Kate Peters               FR PLYM                 1:32.00    1:40.03  
 21 Maddie Meese              SR HUNT                 1:39.09    1:42.18  
 22 Alicia Howell             SO TIPP                 1:44.43    1:42.92  
 23 Alex Lease                SR ROCH                 1:43.25    1:45.21  
 24 Brittney Hampton          SR OD                   1:50.24    1:50.39  
 25 Lin Jia                   JR PION                 2:00.92    1:56.16  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth                                          4:00.99    4:01.44  
     1) Kanika Chaisri SR               2) Kaley Brower SO                
     3) Hannah Eads SR                  4) Kenzie Miller SR               
  2 Warsaw Community                                  3:54.01    4:03.01  
     1) Marisa Vogel SR                 2) Jenna Moore SR                 
     3) Kayla Hutcherson SR             4) Erica Gauger SO                
  3 Culver Academies                                  4:07.36    4:04.22  
     1) Madeleine Gillingham SR         2) Nina Simonini SR               
     3) Michele Tanke-juska SR          4) Lauryn Robinson SO             
  4 Logansport                                        4:09.29    4:14.70  
     1) Ashley Fawcett SO               2) Emily Clark FR                 
     3) Katie Clements JR               4) Peyton Zehner SR               
  5 Columbia City                                     4:13.78    4:14.93  
     1) Libby Bower JR                  2) Mishayla Hagar FR              
     3) Mandi Wright JR                 4) Anneke Van Straten JR          
  6 Huntington North                                  4:29.56    4:37.50  
     1) Taylor Feller SR                2) Autumn Schulte FR              
     3) Ava Schulte SO                  4) Emily Koons JR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wabash                                            4:54.00    4:42.83  
     1) Kelsie Thomas JR                2) Madison Pardo SR               
     3) Shaley Kosel FR                 4) Sydney Enyeart SO              
  8 Tippecanoe Valley                                 4:45.24    4:45.21  
     1) Rayanna Reffitt SR              2) Caitlin Heisler SO             
     3) Diana Gonsalez SR               4) Ericka Webb FR                 
  9 Rochester                                         4:45.36    4:52.83  
     1) Alex Williamson JR              2) Allison Webb FR                
     3) Shaily Cripe SR                 4) Taylor Showley JR              
 10 Oregon-Davis                                      5:18.87    5:00.22  
     1) Morgan Ferch SR                 2) Amanda Duncan SR               
     3) Abigail Gregory SO              4) Courtney Surma SR