Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 11:58 PM
                IHSAA Sectional 31 at South Putnam - 5/14/2013                 
                           South Putnam High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          12.39  STAN
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scank, Summer             11 Terre Haute              13.16Q                  2 
  2 Carter, DeZhane           09 Terre Haute              13.27Q                  1 
  3 Tatum, Emani              10 Terre Haute              13.33Q                  3 
  4 King, Katlyn              09 Greencastle              13.23Q                  2 
  5 Wilkes, Jenni             11 Sullivan                 13.56Q                  3 
  6 Knight, Leeanna           11 Northview                13.60Q                  1 
  7 White, Shaelynn           11 West Vigo                13.43q                  2 
  8 Stigall, Keeliegh         09 Terre Haute              13.67q                  1 
  9 Swalls, Tory              09 North Centra             13.80                   3 
 10 Barrett, Natasha          11 Northview                13.86                   2 
 11 Vitaniemi, Tori           09 South Vermil             13.96                   3 
 12 Tate, Miranda             12 Cloverdale               14.06                   2 
 13 Gruener, Taylor           12 Cloverdale               14.23                   3 
 14 Organ, Jessica            09 Riverton Par             14.24                   1 
 15 Johnson, Carissa          12 Greencastle              14.27                   1 
 16 Skaggs, Tiara             12 Clay City                14.83                   2 
 17 Spillers, Keisha          10 West Vigo                14.99                   2 
 18 Bottorff, Blaze           09 South Putnam             15.00                   1 
 19 Harrington, Emily            North Putnam             15.23                   3 
 20 Fischer, Taylor           10 Clay City                15.27                   1 
 21 Clair, Lacey              09 South Putnam             15.96                   3 
 -- Rigsby, Samantha          09 South Vermil                DQ                   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          12.39  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Leeanna           11 Northview                13.09                  
  2 Carter, DeZhane           09 Terre Haute              13.10                  
  3 Scank, Summer             11 Terre Haute              13.11                  
  4 King, Katlyn              09 Greencastle              13.30                  
  5 White, Shaelynn           11 West Vigo                13.50                  
  6 Tatum, Emani              10 Terre Haute              13.57                  
  7 Wilkes, Jenni             11 Sullivan                 13.63                  
  8 Stigall, Keeliegh         09 Terre Haute              13.77                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          25.33  STAN
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stigall, Keeliegh         09 Terre Haute              27.46Q                  3 
  2 Grim, Spencer             10 Terre Haute              27.79Q                  1 
  3 Tatum, Emani              10 Terre Haute              28.12Q                  2 
  4 Pitt, TaMarrah            10 Terre Haute              27.97Q                  3 
  5 Wilkes, Jenni             11 Sullivan                 28.16Q                  2 
  6 Manning, Angelica         12 Cloverdale               29.56Q                  1 
  7 King, Katlyn              09 Greencastle              28.59q                  2 
  8 White, Shaelynn           11 West Vigo                28.60q                  3 
  9 Vitaniemi, Tori           09 South Vermil             29.67                   3 
 10 Williams, Naomi           09 Cloverdale               29.83                   1 
 11 Duregger, Carrie          12 Northview                30.09                   2 
 12 Lowry, Bailey             11 South Vermil             30.77                   3 
 13 Galloway, Kaytlin         09 Northview                30.96                   1 
 13 Organ, Jessica            09 Riverton Par             30.96                   2 
 15 Skaggs, Tiara             12 Clay City                31.23                   1 
 16 Bottorff, Blaze           09 South Putnam             31.56                   2 
 17 Frye, Taylor              11 North Centra             32.00                   3 
 18 Spillers, Keisha          10 West Vigo                32.04                   3 
 19 Fischer, Taylor           10 Clay City                33.00                   2 
 20 Clair, Lacey              09 South Putnam             33.90                   2 
 21 Harrington, Emily            North Putnam             34.07                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          25.33  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkes, Jenni             11 Sullivan                 27.04                  
  2 Stigall, Keeliegh         09 Terre Haute              27.10                  
  3 Pitt, TaMarrah            10 Terre Haute              27.54                  
  4 Grim, Spencer             10 Terre Haute              27.64                  
  5 King, Katlyn              09 Greencastle              28.07                  
  6 White, Shaelynn           11 West Vigo                28.24                  
  7 Tatum, Emani              10 Terre Haute              28.41                  
  8 Manning, Angelica         12 Cloverdale               29.24                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          58.35  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Sydney         12 Terre Haute              59.52                   3 
  2 Kreischer, Gabby          09 North Centra           1:00.88                   3 
  3 Conley, Jessi             11 Terre Haute            1:01.35                   3 
  4 Tetzlaff, Maddie          11 Terre Haute            1:03.55                   3 
  5 Wood, Cassidy             10 Terre Haute            1:06.59                   3 
  6 DeHaan, Kendal            09 South Putnam           1:08.68                   2 
  7 Canfield, Riley           09 Cloverdale             1:08.79                   3 
  8 Sparks, Shelby            10 West Vigo              1:09.15                   2 
  9 Wright, Kelsey            12 Clay City              1:10.53                   3 
 10 Tiedemann, Sylvia         10 Cloverdale             1:10.98                   2 
 11 Craft, Shayna             09 South Vermil           1:13.75                   1 
 12 Harrelson-Laviano, Alexi  10 Sullivan               1:14.09                   2 
 13 Land, Alexandria          11 North Putnam           1:14.68                   1 
 14 Sinders, Kayla            12 Clay City              1:15.09                   2 
 15 Detro, Kylee              10 North Putnam           1:18.45                   1 
 16 Michalic, Madison         09 South Vermil           1:23.12                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:17.12  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Colleen      12 Greencastle            2:12.56 STAN              2 
  2 Welker, Lindsay           09 Terre Haute            2:14.07 STAN              2 
  3 Goatee, TaPring           12 Terre Haute            2:16.22 STAN              2 
  4 Steward, Alisha           09 Clay City              2:25.84                   2 
  5 Dalina, Aydee             09 Terre Haute            2:34.41                   2 
  6 Conrad, Emily             10 Northview              2:36.24                   2 
  7 Monnett, Claudia          12 Cloverdale             2:39.91                   2 
  8 Carrio, Galina            11 North Centra           2:40.87                   2 
  9 Howe, Nicole              11 Terre Haute            2:41.25                   2 
 10 Love, Brittany            10 Greencastle            2:41.55                   2 
 11 Jones, Jessica            10 South Putnam           2:41.82                   2 
 12 Hollifield, Shai          10 South Vermil           2:49.90                   1 
 13 Worthington, Laura        10 Cloverdale             2:51.34                   1 
 14 McDonald, Kyndle          09 Sullivan               2:51.82                   2 
 15 Bunch, Taylor             11 West Vigo              2:57.18                   1 
 16 Kruger, Hanna             10 South Vermil           2:57.84                   1 
 17 Vore, April               09 Riverton Par           2:58.28                   1 
 18 Mace, Mannah              10 Northview              3:02.98                   1 
 19 Farmer, Phoebe            11 Clay City              3:08.35                   1 
 20 Craighead, Olivia         09 Sullivan               3:11.76                   1 
 21 Donham, Joslyn            09 West Vigo              3:15.63                   1 
 22 Roach, Mikayla            12 North Putnam           3:43.02                   1 
 23 Roach, Michelle           10 North Putnam           3:43.08                   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        5:04.44  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Colleen      12 Greencastle            5:15.29                  
  2 Mundy, Chanli             12 Terre Haute            5:24.14                  
  3 Mullican, Annie           12 Terre Haute            5:40.09                  
  4 Schmidt, Katie            11 Terre Haute            5:41.73                  
  5 Cash, Kayla               12 Greencastle            5:54.84                  
  6 Nally, Amillia            12 Cloverdale             6:05.88                  
  7 Hall, Brooke              09 North Centra           6:16.13                  
  8 Copenhaver, Samantha      10 Sullivan               6:18.70                  
  9 DeLano, Julianna          09 South Putnam           6:21.77                  
 -- Peterson, Kirsten         09 Terre Haute                 NT                  
 -- Hall, Jessica             11 North Centra                NT                  
 -- Dean, Claire              10 North Putnam                NT                  
 -- Holbert, Alexis           11 South Vermil                NT                  
 -- Wright, Heather           10 South Vermil                NT                  
 -- Bunch, Taylor             11 West Vigo                   NT                  
 -- Tolerson, Acetha          12 West Vigo                   NT                  
 -- Carrell, Abie                Clay City                   NT                  
 -- Farmer, Phoebe            11 Clay City                   NT                  
 -- Craighead, Olivia         09 Sullivan                    NT                  
 -- Richey, Keara             11 Riverton Par                NT                  
 -- Dupin, Allie              10 Northview                   NT                  
 -- Scales, Michaela          10 South Putnam                NT                  
 -- Reckerd, Mallory          12 Northview                   NT                  
 -- Vauters, Rylie            11 Cloverdale                  NT                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       11:10.23  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mundy, Chanli             12 Terre Haute           11:30.76                  
  2 Johnson, Laura            11 Terre Haute           12:16.51                  
  3 Monnett, Claudia          12 Cloverdale            12:40.56                  
  4 Kidwell, Ashley           10 Northview             12:40.80                  
  5 Egold, Madie              10 South Putnam          12:50.37                  
  6 Stephens, Rachel          12 Terre Haute           13:20.24                  
  7 Haynes, Samantha          10 Greencastle           13:27.91                  
  8 Shanks, Natalie           10 Terre Haute           13:35.65                  
  9 Wright, Kelsey            12 Clay City             13:45.46                  
 -- Copenhaver, Samantha      10 Sullivan                    NT                  
 -- Jones, Hannah             10 South Putnam                NT                  
 -- Hall, Jessica             11 North Centra                NT                  
 -- Hammer, Briana            10 South Vermil                NT                  
 -- Tolerson, Acetha          12 West Vigo                   NT                  
 -- Richey, Keara             11 Riverton Par                NT                  
 -- Plamondon, Clare          09 Cloverdale                  NT                  
 -- Reach, Ashley             10 Clay City                   NT                  
 -- Haynes, Megan             11 Greencastle                 NT                  
 -- Hinkel, Annalisa          09 Sullivan                    NT                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          15.07  STAN
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Keirra            10 Terre Haute              15.71Q                  1 
  2 Brewer, Tasia             12 Terre Haute              16.24Q                  2 
  3 Geswein, Gracie           10 Northview                16.48Q                  1 
  4 Higgins, Ariel            10 South Putnam             17.22Q                  2 
  5 Gruener, Taylor           12 Cloverdale               17.08q                  1 
  6 Pitcock, Keylee           11 North Putnam             18.22q                  1 
  7 Carlson, Alexis           11 West Vigo                18.48q                  1 
  8 Lindsay, Kayla            12 West Vigo                18.61q                  2 
  9 Walker, Shelby            10 North Putnam             19.31                   2 
 10 Cooper, Saleena           09 Cloverdale               19.37                   2 
 11 Thomas, Kelsey            11 Terre Haute              19.46                   2 
 12 Howkinson, Adrian         12 North Centra             19.65                   1 
 13 Brewer, Torri             09 Terre Haute              19.88                   1 
 14 McKittrick, Mackenzee     12 Clay City                20.01                   2 
 15 Hale, Anna                09 Sullivan                 20.58                   1 
 16 Lebeda, Brianna           10 North Centra             21.14                   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
          15.07  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Keirra            10 Terre Haute              15.24                  
  2 Brewer, Tasia             12 Terre Haute              15.94                  
  3 Higgins, Ariel            10 South Putnam             16.35                  
  4 Geswein, Gracie           10 Northview                16.68                  
  5 Gruener, Taylor           12 Cloverdale               16.70                  
  6 Lindsay, Kayla            12 West Vigo                18.05                  
  7 Pitcock, Keylee           11 North Putnam             18.08                  
  8 Carlson, Alexis           11 West Vigo                18.58                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          45.32  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Tasia             12 Terre Haute              47.61                   3 
  2 Dickey, Sara              12 Riverton Par             48.54                   3 
  3 Higgins, Ariel            10 South Putnam             48.98                   3 
  4 Gomes- Kuehner, Jordan    11 Terre Haute              49.14                   3 
  5 Swalls, Tory              09 North Centra             51.18                   3 
  6 Walker, Shelby            10 North Putnam             51.95                   2 
  7 Welker, Brittany          10 Greencastle              52.81                   3 
  8 Stevens, Bailee           10 Cloverdale               52.95                   2 
  9 Kittell, Allison          10 Terre Haute              53.98                   3 
 10 Plummer, Brooke           12 Greencastle              54.08                   2 
 11 Carlson, Alexis           11 West Vigo                54.92                   2 
 12 Hughes, Alexandra         09 Terre Haute              55.48                   2 
 13 Geswein, Gracie           10 Northview                55.85                   3 
 14 Lowry, Bailey             11 South Vermil             57.72                   2 
 15 McKittrick, Mackenzee     12 Clay City                57.74                   1 
 16 Crowley, Sidnie           11 Clay City                58.12                   2 
 17 Boswell, Brianna          09 Cloverdale               59.67                   1 
 18 Marshall, Kelsey          10 North Putnam           1:02.14                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          48.85  STAN
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Terre Haute North Vigo                                50.99                   2 
     1) Scank, Summer 11                2) Porter, Keirra 10              
     3) Fears, Sarah 12                 4) Stigall, Keeliegh 09           
  2 Northview                                             53.23                   2 
     1) Geswein, Gracie 10              2) Duregger, Carrie 12            
     3) Barrett, Natasha 11             4) Knight, Leeanna 11             
  3 Cloverdale                                            53.26                   2 
     1) Tate, Miranda 12                2) Butler, Gloria 10              
     3) Manning, Angelica 12            4) Gruener, Taylor 12             
  4 Greencastle                                           54.13                   2 
     1) Lausee, Bailey 09               2) Hoagland, Erica 10             
     3) Johnson, Carissa 12             4) King, Katlyn 09                
  5 Terre Haute South Vigo                                54.30                   2 
     1) Tatum, Emani 10                 2) Barksdale, Breelynn 10         
     3) Pitt, TaMarrah 10               4) Carter, DeZhane 09             
  6 North Central (Farmersburg)                           54.83                   2 
     1) Webster, Casey 09               2) Frye, Taylor 11                
     3) Swalls, Tory 09                 4) Kreischer, Gabby 09            
  7 West Vigo                                             55.76                   2 
     1) Carlson, Alexis 11              2) Bowden, Alathia 09             
     3) Lindsay, Kayla 12               4) White, Shaelynn 11             
  8 Sullivan                                              56.26                   2 
     1) McDonald, Kyndle 09             2) Harrelson-Laviano, Alexis 10   
     3) Andre, Caylen 09                4) Wilkes, Jenni 11               
  9 South Vermillion                                      56.85                   1 
     1) Wright, Jamaica 10              2) Craft, Shayna 09               
     3) Vitaniemi, Tori 09              4) Lowry, Bailey 11               
 10 Clay City                                             57.72                   1 
     1) Skaggs, Tiara 12                2) Crowley, Sidnie 11             
     3) Sinders, Kayla 12               4) Baumgartner, Sabrina 11        
 11 North Putnam                                          57.92                   1 
     1) Walker, Shelby 10               2) Harrington, Emily              
     3) Lucas, Ashton 10                4) Pitcock, Keylee 11             
 12 South Putnam                                        1:01.69                   1 
     1) Clair, Lacey 09                 2) Sutche, Shalynn 09             
     3) Plunkett, Maddison 09           4) Bottorff, Blaze 09             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:58.51  STAN
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Terre Haute North Vigo                              4:07.25                   2 
     1) Welker, Lindsay 09              2) Dickerson, Sydney 12           
     3) Gomes- Kuehner, Jordan 11       4) Goatee, TaPring 12             
  2 Terre Haute South Vigo                              4:19.39                   2 
     1) Tetzlaff, Maddie 11             2) Fendrick, Kylie 11             
     3) Brewer, Tasia 12                4) Bell, Emily 12                 
  3 North Central (Farmersburg)                         4:21.16                   2 
     1) Webster, Casey 09               2) Carrio, Galina 11              
     3) Hall, Brooke 09                 4) Kreischer, Gabby 09            
  4 Greencastle                                         4:23.33                   2 
     1) Stoffregen, Alexander 11        2) White, Allison 09              
     3) Welker, Brittany 10             4) Weatherford, Colleen 12        
  5 Cloverdale                                          4:26.93                   2 
     1) Stevens, Bailee 10              2) Canfield, Riley 09             
     3) Gruener, Taylor 12              4) Nally, Amillia 12              
  6 South Putnam                                        4:34.77                   2 
     1) Albers, Makayla 12              2) Cheatham, Kimberly 11          
     3) Masters, Leanna 12              4) Higgins, Ariel 10              
  7 West Vigo                                           4:42.22                   1 
     1) Sparks, Shelby 10               2) Bowden, Alathia 09             
     3) Lindsay, Kayla 12               4) White, Shaelynn 11             
  8 Northview                                           4:46.29                   2 
     1) Geswein, Gracie 10              2) Schultz, Andrea 12             
     3) Duregger, Carrie 12             4) Zadeii, Hannah 12              
  9 Clay City                                           4:47.65                   2 
     1) Steward, Alisha 09              2) Skaggs, Tiara 12               
     3) Wright, Kelsey 12               4) Sinders, Kayla 12              
 10 North Putnam                                        5:23.23                   1 
     1) Rasmussen, Louise 10            2) Land, Alexandria 11            
     3) Wolf, Autumn 11                 4) Detro, Kylee 10                
 11 Sullivan                                            5:28.97                   1 
     1) Harrelson-Laviano, Alexis 10    2) Craighead, Olivia 09           
     3) Hale, Anna 09                   4) Andre, Caylen 09               
 -- South Vermillion                                         NT                   1 
     1) Craft, Shayna 09                2) Hollifield, Shai 10            
     3) Kruger, Hanna 10                4) Lowry, Bailey 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:29.81  STAN
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Terre Haute North Vigo                              9:49.83                   2 
     1) Dickerson, Sydney 12            2) Goatee, TaPring 12             
     3) Conley, Jessi 11                4) Welker, Lindsay 09             
  2 Greencastle                                        10:34.95                   2 
     1) Cash, Kayla 12                  2) Love, Brittany 10              
     3) Stoffregen, Alexander 11        4) Weatherford, Colleen 12        
  3 Cloverdale                                         10:35.01                   2 
     1) Stevens, Bailee 10              2) Worthington, Laura 10          
     3) Monnett, Claudia 12             4) Nally, Amillia 12              
  4 Terre Haute South Vigo                             10:35.28                   2 
     1) Stephens, Rachel 12             2) Dalina, Aydee 09               
     3) Bell, Emily 12                  4) Howe, Nicole 11                
  5 Northview                                          10:58.17                   2 
     1) Conrad, Emily 10                2) Jackson, Sierra 10             
     3) Zadeii, Hannah 12               4) Kidwell, Ashley 10             
  6 Clay City                                          11:11.42                   2 
     1) Carrell, Abie                   2) Steward, Alisha 09             
     3) Farmer, Phoebe 11               4) Wright, Kelsey 12              
  7 South Putnam                                       11:11.62                   2 
     1) Egold, Madie 10                 2) DeLano, Julianna 09            
     3) DeHaan, Kendal 09               4) Jones, Jessica 10              
  8 West Vigo                                          11:50.32                   1 
     1) Sparks, Shelby 10               2) Bowden, Alathia 09             
     3) Bunch, Taylor 11                4) Tolerson, Acetha 12            
  9 Sullivan                                           12:03.96                   1 
     1) McDonald, Kyndle 09             2) Craighead, Olivia 09           
     3) Hinkel, Annalisa 09             4) Copenhaver, Samantha 10        
 10 South Vermillion                                   12:25.02                   2 
     1) Wright, Heather 10              2) Holbert, Alexis 11             
     3) Kruger, Hanna 10                4) Hollifield, Shai 10            
 11 North Putnam                                       13:21.14                   1 
     1) Dean, Claire 10                 2) Land, Alexandria 11            
     3) Roach, Michelle 10              4) Roach, Mikayla 12              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-04.25  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelsey            11 Terre Haute            5-02.00                  
  2 Smith, Carson             10 Terre Haute            5-01.00                  
  2 Deighton, Brooke          11 Terre Haute            5-01.00                  
  4 Cheatham, Deborah         10 South Putnam          J5-01.00                  
  5 Pink, Brittney            12 Terre Haute           J5-01.00                  
  6 Nally, Amillia            12 Cloverdale             4-10.00                  
  7 Rowan, Mikayla            10 Northview              4-08.00                  
  8 Wright, Jamaica           10 South Vermil          J4-08.00                  
  9 White, Allison            09 Greencastle           J4-08.00                  
 10 Cooper, Saleena           09 Cloverdale             4-06.00                  
 10 Allen, Kierstyn           09 Riverton Par           4-06.00                  
 10 Owen, Sophie              10 West Vigo              4-06.00                  
 13 Healey, Audrey            12 North Putnam           4-04.00                  
 13 Plunkett, Maddison        09 South Putnam           4-04.00                  
 13 Marshall, Kelsey          10 North Putnam           4-04.00                  
 13 Andre, Caylen             09 Sullivan               4-04.00                  
 13 Wilkes, Jenni             11 Sullivan               4-04.00                  
 -- Spillers, Keisha          10 West Vigo                   NH                  
 -- Wiles, Sierra             09 Riverton Par                NH                  
 -- Schultz, Andrea           12 Northview                   NH                  
 -- Young, Aristina           09 Greencastle                 NH                  
 -- Sinders, Kayla            12 Clay City                   NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-03.00  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gutish, Rachel            11 Terre Haute           11-00.00                  
  2 Grim, Spencer             10 Terre Haute            9-00.00                  
  3 Deighton, Brooke          11 Terre Haute            8-00.00                  
  4 Siscoe, Darby             12 Sullivan               7-06.00                  
  5 Padan, Sarah              09 Terre Haute           J7-06.00                  
  6 Clodfelter, Kayla         10 North Putnam          J7-06.00                  
  7 Mace, Mannah              10 Northview              7-00.00                  
  8 Zadeii, Hannah            12 Northview             J7-00.00                  
  9 Hale, Anna                09 Sullivan               6-06.00                  
 -- Buis, Jodi                11 Greencastle                 NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-04.00  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Keirra            10 Terre Haute           18-08.00 STAN             
  2 Knight, Leeanna           11 Northview             17-06.00 STAN             
  3 Healey, Audrey            12 North Putnam          16-00.00                  
  4 Tatum, Emani              10 Terre Haute           15-07.50                  
  5 Johnson, Carissa          12 Greencastle           15-06.50                  
  6 Rivera, Daiju             10 Terre Haute           15-05.00                  
  7 Andre, Caylen             09 Sullivan              14-08.00                  
  8 Bowden, Alathia           09 West Vigo             14-05.00                  
  9 Wright, Jamaica           10 South Vermil          14-01.50                  
 10 Baumgartner, Sabrina      11 Clay City             13-06.00                  
 11 Stevens, Bailee           10 Cloverdale            13-04.50                  
 12 Schultz, Andrea           12 Northview             13-04.00                  
 12 Clodfelter, Kayla         10 North Putnam          13-04.00                  
 12 Frye, Taylor              11 North Centra          13-04.00                  
 15 Cooper, Saleena           09 Cloverdale            12-10.00                  
 16 Vitaniemi, Tori           09 South Vermil          12-07.50                  
 17 Plunkett, Maddison        09 South Putnam          12-05.00                  
 18 Crowley, Sidnie           11 Clay City             12-04.00                  
 19 Lebeda, Brianna           10 North Centra          11-06.00                  
 20 Siscoe, Darby             12 Sullivan              11-05.50                  
 21 Clay, Korinna             10 West Vigo              8-11.00                  
 -- Fears, Sarah              12 Terre Haute                 ND                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       40-06.25  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Samantha           12 North Putnam          39-07.50                  
      36-10  36-11.50  38-00.50  35-02.50  39-07.50  38-03
  2 Lenihan, Jessia           10 Greencastle           39-01.00                  
      36-06.75  37-06  FOUL  37-09.75  39-01  35-04.75
  3 Turpin, Alissa            12 Terre Haute           39-00.75                  
      34-05  35-11.50  38-00  37-04  36-05  39-00.75
  4 Dickey, Sara              12 Riverton Par          33-02.50                  
      33-01  33-02.50  32-06.50  31-11.50  31-11  33-00
  5 Guyer, Mikayla            12 Greencastle           32-11.75                  
      30-00  32-01  32-08.25  FOUL  32-11.75  30-04.25
  6 Fendrick, Kylie           11 Terre Haute           32-11.00                  
      32-05  30-10.75  32-11  30-01  FOUL  31-06.50
  7 Powell, Hannah            11 North Putnam          31-05.00                  
      30-10.50  31-05  26-08  30-02  31-05  27-01.50
  8 Burgess, Brianna          11 Terre Haute           31-01.50                  
      29-11.75  29-11  29-05  30-00  31-01.50  31-01.50
  9 Evans, Belle              12 North Centra          30-04.25                  
      27-10  30-02.75  28-02  29-02.25  29-03.50  30-04.25
 10 Masters, Leanna           12 South Putnam          29-07.75                  
      29-01.50  29-07.75  28-01.50         
 11 Bex, Alexus               12 Northview             28-11.00                  
      28-11  28-06.25  27-01.50         
 12 Freed, Katelyn            11 South Vermil          28-07.50                  
      FOUL  28-01  28-07.50         
 12 Holland, Bethany          12 South Vermil          28-07.50                  
      28-05.50  FOUL  28-07.50         
 14 Fry, Madison                 Clay City             28-04.50                  
      25-05  27-03.25  28-04.50         
 15 Tate, Miranda             12 Cloverdale            28-00.00                  
      27-09.50  28-00  26-11.50           
 16 Scales, Michaela          10 South Putnam          27-02.00                  
      24-09.25  27-02  26-01.25         
 17 Morris, Emily             09 North Centra          26-10.25                  
      26-10.25  24-02  FOUL         
 18 Hogan, Michaela           12 Clay City             26-01.25                  
      26-01.25  25-11  24-06.25         
 19 Barnes, Amanda            11 South Putnam          25-08.75                  
      25-02.50  25-08.75  24-02.25         
 20 Worthington, Laura        10 Cloverdale            25-08.00                  
      24-02.50  25-08  FOUL         
 21 Britton, Shea             10 Northview             25-05.50                  
      25-01.50  25-05.50  24-10         
 22 Eslinger, Ellie           09 Sullivan              24-00.00                  
      22-02.50  24-00  23-03         
 23 Wilson, Ashley            12 West Vigo             23-08.75                  
      23-05  23-08.75  22-11.50         
 24 Virostko, Emily           11 Riverton Par          22-07.50                  
      22-07.50  21-07  22-06.50         
 25 Gilbert, Kathryn          10 Sullivan              20-11.00                  
      20-11  19-04.75  19-08.25         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
         128-08  STAN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Brianna          11 Terre Haute          109-02.50                  
  2 Fendrick, Kylie           11 Terre Haute           99-00.50                  
  3 Turpin, Alissa            12 Terre Haute           97-06.00                  
  4 Bex, Alexus               12 Northview             94-08.50                  
  5 Dickey, Sara              12 Riverton Par          93-06.00                  
  6 Masters, Leanna           12 South Putnam          90-01.50                  
  7 Evans, Belle              12 North Centra          87-09.50                  
  8 Freed, Katelyn            11 South Vermil          86-04.00                  
  9 Tartaglia, Olivia         09 Riverton Par          84-00.00                  
 10 Meyer, Mallory            09 Greencastle           79-09.00                  
 11 Worthington, Laura        10 Cloverdale            79-06.50                  
 12 Wiatt, Bethany            11 North Putnam          79-04.50                  
 13 Eslinger, Ellie           09 Sullivan              78-02.00                  
 14 Forsyth, Maria            10 Terre Haute           77-08.50                  
 15 Wilson, Ashley            12 West Vigo             77-01.50                  
 16 Shrader, Cayleigh         10 Northview             77-00.00                  
 17 Barnes, Amanda            11 South Putnam          75-06.00                  
 18 Holland, Bethany          12 South Vermil          74-06.00                  
 19 Lawhorn, Krista           11 North Putnam          74-03.00                  
 20 Gerber, Mika              12 Clay City             67-09.00                  
 21 Fry, Caitlin              10 Clay City             65-00.00                  
 22 Parker, Mary              10 Greencastle           63-00.00                  
 23 Morris, Emily             09 North Centra          55-08.50                  
 24 Gilbert, Kathryn          10 Sullivan              53-10.00                  
 25 Eldredge, Carlie          12 West Vigo             48-08.50                  
 26 Gaston, Cheyenne          09 Cloverdale            48-02.50                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Terre Haute North Vigo     195        2) Terre Haute South Vigo    116   
    3) Greencastle                 71        4) Northview                  54   
    5) Cloverdale                  38        6) South Putnam               32   
    7) North Central (Farmersburg  26        7) North Putnam               26   
    9) Sullivan                    21       10) West Vigo                  18   
   11) Riverton Parke              17       12) Clay City                   8   
   13) South Vermillion             2