INDIANA FOOTBALL COACHES ASSOCIATION

1997 Academic All-State Selections

 

Academic All-State selections were nominated by their coaches. To be honored, the recipient must meet two of the following three standards: 1) Earn a grade point average of 3.0 or better; 2) Rank in the top 25% of his class; 3) Earn a minimum score of 1010 on the SAT or 84 on the ACT.

 

 

Region 1

Adam Alaniz, Portage

Shawn Alexander, Griffith

Dave Anstead, Hobart

Joe Balind, Whiting

Adam Barks, Griffith

Jeff Bozovich, Chesterton

Tim Brainard, Hammond Gavit

Andy Byrom, Merrillville

Mike Caston, Hammond

Rob Chapman, LaPorte

Mike Charbonneau, Valparaiso

Anton Chase, Hammond

Chris Crane, Lowell

Matt Crizer, Portage

Lee Cunningham, Gary Roosevelt

Benjamin Dames, LaPorte

Steve Dedrick, Chesterton

Craig Demaree, Merrillville

Russell Drake, Gary West

Tremell Eaton, Gary Roosevelt

Jeff Eaton, Griffith

Ric Edgcomb, Valparaiso

Bobby Finn, Andrean

Joe Flores, Whiting

James Ford, Whiting

Matt Fort, Knox

Jake Gasaway, Lowell

Charlie Gora, Crown Point

Mike Grasch, Griffith

Justin Grubbs, Triton

Josh Hagenow, LaPorte

Joe Hall, Portage

Phil Harris, Whiting

Ryan Hidalgo, Hammond Clark

Adam Hudak, Lowell

Ken Jansky, Hammond Clark

Rick Jaryszak, Lowell

Roy Jones, Gary Roosevelt

Darren Kahl, Valparaiso

Mark Kaiser, Crown Point

Jeff Kazmierczak, Hammond Gavit

Eric Kenndy, Hobart

Brandon Kersey, Lowell

Nate Krause, LaPorte

Dane LaFata, Chesterton

Kevin Lehmann, Griffith

Doug Lillie, Gary West

Matt Lube, Hobart

Bryan Luchene, Hammond Gavit

Ben Lyon, Highland

Mike Mikuly, Hammond Gavit

Matt Miller, Highland

Alex Molina, Hammond

Peter Montoleone, Merrillville

Ryan Myszak, Hammond Gavit

Corey Ochall, Hobart

Kirby Oelling, Valparaiso

Craig Osika, Hobart

Nick Pace, Chesterton

Bob Page, Chesterton

Phil Pierce, Crown Point

Jamie Prieto, Hammond Morton

Shane Radtke, Griffith

Mark Rogers, Andrean

Joe Rukas, Crown Point

Pete Sanidas, Chesterton

Rob Schellinger, LaPorte

Dave Sendre, Crown Point

Stephen Suggs, Gary West

Jeff Tardy, Hammond

Eric Tharp, Hammond

Dan Torres, Hammond Morton

Art Williams, Hammond

Rocky Ybarra, Hammond Clark

James Zima, Hammond Morton

 

Region 2

Jeff Arnold, Adams Central

Kyle Bach, South Bend Washington

Rob Baughman, Penn

Travis Bluck, Marian

Eric Brown, Bremen

Paris Brown, Jimtown

Sean Carroll, LaVille

Matt Carver, Maconaquah

Dan Crites, Eastern (Greentown)

Jeremy Daugherty, Maconaquah

Dave DeCraene, Mishawaka

Steve Deiringer, Penn

Jon Doi, Penn

Brian Dregits, Penn

Neil Druhan, Mishawaka Marian

Chris Fabina, Michigan City

Shane Firbel, Mishawaka Marian

Marty Flaherty, Culver

Andy Foster, Eastside

Joe Gondocs, South Bend Washington

Tony Gray, Fort Wayne Dwenger

Orville Haney, Tippecanoe Valley

Jason Hartsell, Glenn

Seth Hayes, Eastern (Greentown)

Brian Hazlewood, Penn

Shane Heeter, Goshen

Eric Huebner, Penn

Ryan Kallimani, Jimtown

Eric Kazmierzak, South Bend Washington

Joe Kindig, Mishawaka

Ryan Krueger, Mishawaka Marian

Matt Lafree, Bremen

Brad Laskowski, South Bend Washington

Anthony Leniski, Penn

Aaron Leniski, Penn

Matt Lewinski, Jimtown

Troy Lovett, Eastside

Brian Martinic, Penn

Tony Mason, Mishawaka

Ben Matherly Elkhart Memorial

Dan McConnell, South Bend Riley

Ryan McCuddy, Jimtown

Kevin Miller, Goshen

Dave Miller, Penn

Joel Minnich, Adams Central

Brad Monhart, Penn

Kevin Nicolini, Penn

Eric Parmley, Penn

David Pena, Jimtown

Jake Pletcher, Glenn

Bill Ponko, Penn

Nathan Quock, Plymouth

Troy Renbarger, Eastern (Greentown)

Jeremiah Rizek, Glenn

Tyler Schuller, NorthWood

Pat Seymoure, Maconaquah

Craig Sheley, Goshen

Ryan Shively, Goshen

Josh Smith, Adams Central

Jason Smith, Adams Central

Brian Snell, Glenn

Matt Snyder, Mishawaka Marian

Shane Soule, Mishawaka

Matt Squadroni, Penn

Jon Steffensen, Goshen

Brian Thorla, New Prairie

Nathan Valaere, South Bend Riley

Nathan VanLaere, South Bend Riley

Matt Wavro, Penn

Bryan Weisweaver, Penn

Chris Williams, Penn

Mathew Willoughby, South Bend Washington

Brad Wilson, South Bend Washington

Jake Yoder, NorthWood

Adam Yoder, Bremen

Matt Yuhasz, Mishawaka

 

 

Region 3

Joshua Abbott, Woodlan

Trevor Abbs, East Noble

Jon Acra, Leo

Adam Anderson, Bluffton

Jason Armstrong, DeKalb

Kris Brady, West Noble

Kevin Breit, Woodlan

John Brittenham, Prairie Heights

Aaron Brunner, Covington

Eli Butterbaugh, Whitko

David Conner, Carroll (Fort Wayne)

Noah DeLong, Woodlan

Jeff Demars, Fort Wayne Northrop

Fred Derheimer, Homestead

Troy Dice, Churubusco

Ryan Elliott, DeKalb

Phil Friend, DeKalb

Alan Ganaway, Harding

Dustin Garrison, East Noble

Brian Gerbers, New Haven

Jeremy Hartranft, DeKalb

Matt Hawkins, DeKalb

Cory Hissong, Woodlan

Brad Koester, Leo

Leo Kratz, Leo

Kristopher Krouse, Fort Wayne Luers

Ross Lawrence, Fort Wayne Snider

Nick Lievano, Fairfield

Josh Linder, Lakeland

Kyle Mcgurk, Covington

Ty McNall, Lakeland

Troy Meier, Heritage

Jason Minch, Heritage

Josh Monesmith, Columbia City

Nate Morin, Fort Wayne Snider

Dwight Mosley, Fort Wayne Snider

Tim Mustapha, Fort Wayne Snider

Neal Parks, West Noble

Jeff Patterson, Fairfield

Chris Post, Prairie Heights

Brian Reitenour, Fort Wayne Snider

Jarred Richardson, Woodlan

Bryan Rose, Whitko

Josh Rowe, Prairie Heights

Nick Scheumann, DeKalb

David Schwartz, Norwell

Ryan Sewell, Columbia City

Ben Shaw, West Noble

Ryan Shepard, Heritage

Kurt Smith, Garrett

Graig Snider, Attica

Brad Sowles, DeKalb

Aron Spreen, Columbia City

Shawn Sweeney, Leo

Ben Swinehart, Fairfield

Virgil Tharp, Fort Wayne Wayne

Ben Thomas, Garrett

 

Region 4

Kyle Allbaugh, Delphi

Jay Baer, Tri-County

Ryan Bain, Harrison (West Lafayette)

Rodney Benner, Tri-County

Jason Benson, Union City

Andrew Buche, Lafayette Central

Kyle Burgess, Winamac

Adam Butcher, Carroll (Flora)

Gregory Cannon, Rensselaer

Ryan Carroll, Harrison (West Lafayette)

Rich Chandler, McCutcheon

Adam Collins, Harrison (West Lafayette)

David Crowel, Rochester

Zack Davis, Union City

Aaron Demeter, North Judson

Chris Dixon, Kankakee Valley

Carl Durkes, West Lafayette

Greg Etter, Benton Central

Eric Foerg, Pioneer

Bill Frounfelter, Rochester

Brant Gilbert, Carroll (Flora)

Mike Gilbert, Clinton Central

Kyle Groninger, Delphi

Dave Hancock, Kankakee Valley

Kyle Hanley, Kankakee Valley

Sean Harless, North White

Ryan Helt, Rochester

Geordie Hester, Clinton Prairie

Rick Hoeing, South Decatur

Chad Hudson, Twin Lakes

Tim James, North Judson

Eric Jana, Rochester

Bill Johnson, North Judson

Mark King, Clinton Central

Jared Kosta, Rensselaer

Bucky Kramer, Twin Lakes

Jason Lane, Clinton Central

Dan Lash, McCutcheon

Rusty Logan, Cass

Brandon Maienbrook, Rensselaer

Josh McDowell, West Lafayette

Bryan McIntyre, Rensselaer

Andy McMillin, West Lafayette

Drew Mellon, West Central

Joe Mills, Lafayette Central Catholic

Brian Minnick, North White

James Mount, Frontier

Bob Muench, Harrison (West Lafayette)

Cory Nelson, Frontier

Tayt Odom, Pioneer

Nick Parkevich, Carroll (Flora)

Andy Ping, McCutcheon

Ben Prickel, Harrison (West Lafayette)

Luke Puetz, West Lafayette

Michael Pugh, Pioneer

Aaron Rausch, Winamac

Kirby Reed, Tri-County

Jason Riddle, Frontier

C.J. Robinson, Tri-County

Brett Rose, McCutcheon

Brock Scheller, Twin Lakes

Austin Schwark, McCutcheon

Austin Sheets, McCutcheon

Josh Sickler, Pioneer

Jace Smith, Twin Lakes

Rick Strasser, Delphi

Adam Strasser, Caston

Derek Thacker, Twin Lakes

Mike Thacker, West Lafayette

Brad Todd, Riverton Parke

Randy Wilkens, Harrison (West Lafayette)

Matt Winings, Twin Lakes

Jed Zarse, Tri-County

 

 

Region 5

Chris Barlow, Wes-Del

Nick Brown, Kokomo

Bob Brown, Jay County

Jake Brown, Wes-Del

D.J. Butcher, Kokomo

Robert Debard, Taylor

Rob Dollens, Kokomo

Kevin Dubois, Southwood

Robby Duncan, Eastbrook

Harlon Dunham, Marion

Aaron Eden, Madison-Grant

Dewayne Ewing, Northwestern

Jason Fuson, Wes-Del

Ryan Groves, Muncie Central

Tyler Guenin, Southwood

Andrew Hanlon, Southwood

Justin Harrison, Eastbrook

Aric Harting, Jay County

Carl Jackson, Muncie Central

Mark Jensen, Huntington North

Brandon Johnson, Kokomo

Marshall Kahler, Marion

Michael Kaltenmark, Northfield

Jake Keck, Taylor

John Kinney, Western

Brian Knight, Southwood

Brian Landrum, Huntington North

Kumi Lane, Kokomo

Nick Lewis, Yorktown

Jeremey, Loney, Winchester

Darrell Manet, Muncie Southside

Lucas Manor, Delta

James Martin, Madison-Grant

Josh Matchette, Marion

John Maul, Delta

Brad McPherson, Marion

Brian McRay, Western

Max Miller, Madison-Grant

Mike Moore, Kokomo

Andy Neale, Northfield

Pervis Paux, Jay County

Chad Pulley, Western

Brian Rice, Northfield

Rollin Richey, Oak Hill

Robert Salamo, Marion

Matt Sargart, Muncie Southside

Charles Seale, Muncie Central

Nathan Shadoin, Muncie Central

Nate Shull, Manchester

Justin Smith, Western

Josh Spall, Marion

Corey Speikes, Marion

Matt Strahan, Wes-Del

Josh Strange, Oak Hill

Josh Tobey, Madison-Grant

Ryan Tolle, Muncie Central

Chris Vickrey, Huntington North

Ben Vineyard, Manchester

Michael Wardwell, Marion

Rodney, Wardwell, Marion

Myron Whittlesey, North Miami

Eric Woodmansee, Oak Hill

 

 

Region 6

Beau Baker, Linton-Stockton

Phil Bishop, Avon

Toby Braeger, North Putnam

Todd Bright, Lebanon

Paul Bruning, Danville

Kyle Buhler, Brownsburg

Josh Bumgardner, Cascade

Ben Catt, Danville

David Chapman, Avon

Jason Clifford, South Putnam

Clay Coulter, Greencastle

Mike Cross, Brownsburg

Andrew Danielson, Avon

Mike Decker, Brownsburg

Mike Diekhoff, Edgewood

Nick Dittemore, Avon

Jason Duncan, Southmont

Jared Eberhardt, Western Boone

Brandon Elliot, North Putnam

Andrew Ellsbury, Brownsburg

Steve Fell, West Vigo

Lee Flater, Tri-West

David Fox, Brownsburg

Jeremy Fox, Tri-West

Mike Gabbard, Cloverdale

Jason Garcia, Danville

John Hackleman, Danville

Frank Hall, North Knox

Marshall Johnson, Lebanon

Ben Johnson, Avon

Jason Lanie, Greencastle

Matt Likens, West Vigo

Kyle Lutes, North Montgomery

Craig Marchino, Sullivan

Matt McMullen, Northview

Trevor Osborn, Avon

Chris Parent, Brownsburg

Dan Parks, Cloverdale

Travis Patten, Cloverdale

T.J. Rost, Avon

Greg Rusk, Southmont

Dan Sadowski, Crawfordsville

Matt Smedley, Cascade

Brandon Smith, Southmont

Travis Smith, Brownsburg

Brad Stayte, Brownsburg

Brian Sternerwald, Northview

Andrew Thayer, Lebanon

Aaron Ullom, Lebanon

Chris Volz, Tri-West

Ben Wagner, Southern Wells

David Whitman, Sullivan

Randy Widener, Danville

Joe Williams, Avon

Lee Williamson, Southmont

Corey Wittke, Cascade

 

 

 

Region 7

Jeremy Ash, Lawrence North

John Bennett, Indianapolis Cathedral

David Berty, Indianapolis Ritter

Michael Biggs, Indianapolis Scecina

Peter Countryman, Indianapolis Brebeuf

Matt Dinn, Warren Central

Zack Fallowfield, Beech Grove

Jason Ferguson, Warren Central

Zach Fox, Indianapolis Cathedral

Mike Gambrel, Speedway

James Garrison, Indianapolis Northwest

Jim Goheen, North Central (Indianapolis)

Bryce Guengrich, Lawrence Central

Steve Haines, Indianapolis Cathedral

Jay Harper, Park Tudor

Brian Hedje, Indianapolis Ritter

Jason Hutchison, Beech Grove

Ryan Jacobs, Indianapolis Chatard

Chriswell Jones, Pike

Dave Klusas, Center Grove

Zachary Layton, Indianapolis Scecina

John Ledford, Warren Central

Jason Lee, North Central (Indianapolis)

Jon Lengar, Lawrence North

Joshua Lucas-Faulk, Indianapolis Broad Ripple

Charlie Maxwell, Decatur Central

Nick McGuiness, Indianapolis Chatard

Nick Melzer, Lawrence North

Seth Morales, Lawrence Central

Ben Neyer, Center Grove

Nick Pappas, Indianapolis Chatard

Shawn Parker, Indianapolis Broad Ripple

Viral Patel, Beech Grove

Josh Pierson, Franklin Central

Patrick Poyser, Park Tudor

Brad Rettig, North Central (Indianapolis)

Lindy Rigdon, Indianapolis Northwest

Justin Rossetter, Speedway

Nathan Schenkel, Indianapolis Ritter

Mike Schmitt, Indianapolis Ritter

Adam Seger, North Central (Indianapolis)

John Seib, Indianapolis Chatard

John Shelbourne, Indianapolis Cathedral

Anthony Slatter, Indianapolis Arlington

Andrew Smith, Southport

Max Smith, Park Tudor

Keith Sneed, Lawrence Central

Jake Sturman, Park Tudor

Brad Taphorn, Indianapolis Ritter

Ross Vandegriff, Lawrence Central

Lewis Warren, Indianapolis Manual

Kenneth Williams, Indianapolis Northwest

Brian Wilson, Indianapolis Ritter

Steven Wilson, Indianapolis Scecina

Cameron Wright, Speedway

 

 

Region 8

Erik Andrews, New Palestine

Zach Arbuckle, Zionsville

Nathan Barras, Carmel

Ben Bishop, Connersville

Nick Blake, Carmel

Matt Blanton, Alexandria

Brian Boutchard, Zionsville

Kevin Bowers, Richmond

Rusty Bray, Westfield

Matt Brill, Carmel

Kevin Brown, Hagerstown

Ryan Buckley, Zionsville

Chris Burton, Edinburgh

Mike Chance, Greenwood

Jason Chapman, Knightstown
Nick Chen, Anderson Highland

Matthew Cherry, New Castle

Chris Chisler, Greenfield-Central

Adam Clements, Hamilton Southeastern

Kevin Cochran, Carmel

Josh Cole, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

Darren Crawhorn, Edinburgh

Matt Cunningham, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

Travis Daugherty, Elwood

Ben Deichman, Carmel

Randy Dell, Sheridan

Travis Duncan, Connersville

Josh Feldman, Carmel

Clint Ferguson, Greenwood

Matt Fox, Shelbyville

Scott Franson, Zionsville

John Fuller, Anderson

Pete Graham, Frankton

Robert Gummere, Zionsville

Matt Hall, Shelbyville

Craig Harmon, Alexandria

Travis Harvey, Union County

Scott Headlee, Shelbyville

Jim Hellmann, Frankton

Mark Herald, Anderson Highland

Ben Hougland, Carmel

Nathan Hubbard, Zionsville

Tony Inman, Shenandoah

Ryan Jackson, New Castle

Eriks Janelsins, New Palestine

Rick Jester, Shelbyville

Kyle Kaisee, Elwood

Kiely Kepner, Lapel

Kyle Kramer, Richmond

Thomas Lautenschlager, Indian Creek

David Martyn, Carmel

Ryan McDivitt, Northeastern

Brian McDivitt, Cambridge City Lincoln

Jimmy McDole, Lapel

Todd McKinney, Westfield

Josh Medler, Noblesville

Brandon Melvin, Elwood

Blayne Miley, Noblesville

Chad Moore, Sheridan

Travis Morris, Connersville

Tim Mosher, Carmel

Yoshi Nakanishi, Carmel

Kevin Noe, Westfield

Sean Parish, Greenfield-Central

Mike Phillips, Carmel

Josh Plank, Knightstown

Erik Potter, Greenfield-Central

Jeff Rich, Zionsville

Cory Riggs, Anderson Highland

Ryan Rummell, Pendleton Heights

Alfred Saguid, Lapel

Eric Scheumann, Knightstown

Jim Sinclair, Carmel

Eric Snyder, Noblesville

Craig Sowder, Carmel

Adam Stark, Zionsville

Daryl Starr, Connersville

Michael Stewart, Northeastern

Tim Streit, Hamilton Southeastern

Chris Stultz, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

Jack Tompkins, New Castle

Trent Towne, Pendleton Heights

Josh Trennepohl, Shenandoah

Craig Turner, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

Jason Weaver, Zionsville

Kevin Webb, Carmel

Nathan Webber, Alexandria

Geoff Wehling, Carmel

Mike West, Greenfield-Central

Nick Wiegand, Greenwood

Thad Wright, Tri

Teddy Yeo, Zionsville

Karl Zink, Lapel

 

 

Region 9

Michael Arney, North Posey

Derek Barnett, Evansville Harrison

Brandon Boots, Evansville Mater Dei

Steve Brooks, Evansville Harrison

Daryl Bruggeman, Perry Central

Jason Buchanan, Perry Central

Matt Cabhart, Perry Central

Kacey Carlton, Mount Vernon

J.P. Claybourn, Evansville Reitz

Donnie Cummings, Evansville Reitz

Brad Eckerle, Jasper

Scot Evers, Castle

Jason Farmer, Pike Central

Ryan Fetcher, Evansville Reitz

Andy Fischer, Heritage Hills

Josh Fraccseo, Castle

Chris Franz, Evansville Memorial

Bryan Gaudin, Evansville Harrison

A.J. Green, Castle

Jon Heiden, Vincennes Lincoln

Jeremy Herrmann, Evansville Mater Dei

Dirk Hunt, Pike Central

David Jenkins, Pike Central

Kevin Kahre, Evansville Central

Kyle Kucynski, Southridge

Matt Labhart, Perry Central

Nathan Lane, Vincennes Lincoln

Rob Mallory, Evansville Mater Dei

Jon Martin, Mount Vernon

Lyle McCollum, Southridge

Luke McConnell, Oakland City Wood Memorial

Gerry Merk, Southridge

Seth Morris, North Posey

B.J. Murphy, Pike Central

Brandon Phillips, South Spencer

Jared Pigman, Evansville Memorial

Adam Ping, Gibson Southern

Allan Quach, Evansville Memorial

Bill Rittichier, Evansville Reitz

Dan Rittichier, Evansville Reitz

Jacob Rowe, Oakland City Wood Memorial

Christopher Sapp, North Posey

Brett Satkamp, Southridge

Ryan Scheu, Evansville Mater Dei

Ben Schmidt, Evansville Harrison

Kevin Seibert, North Posey

Charlie Seifert, Mount Vernon

Nathan Small, Jasper

Cory Spaetti, Evansville Mater Dei

Andy Stachura, Vincennes Lincoln

Bruce Taylor, Gibson Southern

Jared Thomas, Pike Central

Anthony Turi, Evansville Central

Heath Uppencamp, Jasper

Matt Vowels, Evansville Mater Dei

John Warrum, North Posey

Marc Wells, Mount Vernon

Jay Williams, Evansville Reitz

Brian Wink, Evansville Memorial

 

 

Region 10

John Ashton, Corydon

Andy Barliff, Jennings County

Steve Beikman, New Albany

Kenneth Boone, Providence

Wayne Bott, Seymour

Donnie Buck, Bedford North Lawrence

Gabe Campbell, Bloomington North

Eric Chevalier, Jeffersonville

Bob Cornelius, East Central

Che Crispen, Bloomington North

Brad DeStefano, Bloomington South

Clifton Dukes, West Washington

Marcus Dunbar, Bloomington North

Mark Easterday, Paoli

Joe Easton, Seymour

John Fassino, Bedford North Lawrence

Cory Fountain, Bedford North Lawrence

Tradd Fromme, New Albany

Nick Gehring, Batesville

Jason Gerenger, Bloomington South

Joe Glasgow, Bloomington South

Evan Hammond, Bedford North Lawrence

James Hicks, South Dearborn

Mike Hult, Columbus North

Andy Humes, Bloomington South

Michael Johnson, Greensburg

Jon King, Paoli

Adam Kingery, Clarksville

Andrew Knapp, West Washington

Travis Koors, Rushville

Gary Kruentzjans, Jennings County

Tyler Laitinen, Seymour

Sam Leahy, Bedford North Lawrence

Chris Lehman, East Central

Tom LiuenGood, Franklin County

Tony Marino, Jeffersonville

Nathan McGarvey, Clarksville

Josh McKinley, New Albany

Garret Messer, New Albany

Justin Meyer, Franklin County

Adam Miller, Lawrenceburg

Kyle Murphy, Bedford North Lawrence

Eric NesanGard, Franklin County

Nick Nobbe, Batesville

Brandon Norris, Rushville

Dave Norris, Rushville

Kyle Ott, Providence

Nicholas Patterson, Columbus East

Josh Payne, Providence

Chance Ragains, Paoli

Jon Ratliff, South Dearborn

Branden Renner, Columbus North

Wes Roberts, Franklin County

Jon Robinson, Jennings County

Warren Rose, Brownstown Central

John Rose, Lawrenceburg

Andy Scales, Bloomington South

Jason Schaeffer, Bloomington North

Ryan Schafer, Madison

Todd Schlebaum, Seymour

Seb Shwver, Bedford North Lawrence

Nick Shirk, North Decatur

Ryan Shrink, Seymour

Dan Sitterding, Brownstown Central

Brent Strong, Salem

Jason Timberlake, Corydon Central

Adam Tolliver, Mitchell

Trent Tormoehler, Seymour

Brad Troutman, Clarksville

Rusty Uhlmansiek, South Dearborn

Curtis Unger, Corydon Central

Nick Williams, Columbus North

Michael Wyant, Clarksville