1999 Individual Leaders
As reported to the Indiana High School Athletic Association
SCORING
Player, School |
Class |
Grade |
Games |
TD |
PAT/1 pt. |
PAT/2 pt. |
Total Points |
Points Per Game |
Chris Spillmann, Owen Valley |
4A |
Junior |
11 |
36 |
0 |
13 |
242 |
22.0 |
Mitch Clayton, Lafayette Central Catholic |
A |
Senior |
14 |
49 |
0 |
2 |
298 |
21.2 |
Josh Smith, Attica |
A |
Junior |
11 |
32 |
12 |
11 |
226 |
20.5 |
Ben Buening, North Decatur |
A |
Senior |
11 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
214 |
19.4 |
Korey Mauck, North Posey |
2A |
Senior |
10 |
29 |
0 |
4 |
182 |
18.2 |
Otis Shannon, Indianapolis Cathedral |
4A |
Junior |
15 |
42 |
0 |
6 |
266 |
17.7 |
Courtney Clency, Park Tudor |
A |
Junior |
10 |
29 |
0 |
1 |
176 |
17.6 |
Rickey McKenzie, Concord |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
192 |
17.4 |
Rodney Byrnes, Indianapolis Ritter |
A |
Junior |
14 |
39 |
0 |
3 |
240 |
17.1 |
Jon Goldsberry, Heritage Hills |
3A |
Senior |
12 |
33 |
0 |
3 |
204 |
17.0 |
Tedric Harwell, Elkhart Central |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
28 |
0 |
1 |
170 |
17.0 |
Derrick Ellis, Indianapolis Arlington |
5A |
Senior |
13 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
220 |
16.9 |
Luther Stroder, Indianapolis Northwest |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
23 |
5 |
13 |
169 |
16.9 |
Chad Mathews, South Decatur |
A |
Senior |
9 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
147* |
16.3 |
Ryan Hixson, Milan |
A |
Senior |
9 |
23 |
3 |
2 |
145 |
16.1 |
Colby Gray, Delta |
4A |
Junior |
11 |
29 |
0 |
1 |
176 |
16.0 |
Justin Hoffa, Attica |
A |
Senior |
12 |
23 |
0 |
21 |
180 |
15.0 |
Clint Marshall, Southwood |
A |
Senior |
11 |
20 |
45 |
0 |
165 |
15.0 |
Chris Morris, Zionsville |
3A |
Senior |
13 |
31 |
0 |
3 |
192 |
14.7 |
Martin Havens, Highland |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
14.4 |
Robert Campbell, Pioneer |
A |
Junior |
11 |
26 |
0 |
1 |
158 |
14.3 |
Clifton Jones, Anderson |
5A |
Senior |
9 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
128 |
14.2 |
Donnie McCoy, Decatur Central |
5A |
Junior |
11 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
14.1 |
Zach Wagner, Perry Central |
A |
Senior |
13 |
29 |
0 |
3 |
180 |
13.8 |
Zach Wellsand, Chesterton |
5A |
Junior |
10 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
13.8 |
Jim Lizzi, Penn |
5A |
Senior |
14 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
13.7 |
Robert Jackson, South Bend Clay |
4A |
Senior |
11 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
148 |
13.4 |
Clint Himsel, Danville |
2A |
Senior |
15 |
32 |
0 |
2 |
196 |
13.0 |
Aaron James, Perry Central |
A |
Senior |
13 |
28 |
0 |
1 |
170 |
13.0 |
Jeremy Fairrow, Evansville Central |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
22 |
0 |
3 |
138 |
12.6 |
Brian Stacker, Gary West Side |
5A |
Senior |
9 |
17 |
4 |
4 |
114 |
12.6 |
Jeremy Shorter, Sullivan |
3A |
Junior |
10 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
124 |
12.4 |
Josh Mills, Delphi |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
22 |
2 |
1 |
136 |
12.3 |
Tommy Schembra, Roncalli |
3A |
Senior |
15 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
180 |
12.0 |
*Includes two field goals
RUSHING
Player, School |
Class |
Grade |
Games |
Rushes |
Yards |
Rushing TD |
Yards Per Game |
Clifton Jones, Anderson |
5A |
Senior |
9 |
256 |
1,975 |
19 |
219.4 |
Otis Shannon, Indianapolis Cathedral |
4A |
Junior |
15 |
400 |
3,252 |
37 |
216.8 |
Ben Buening, North Decatur |
A |
Senior |
11 |
250 |
2,292 |
33 |
208.3 |
Courtney Clency, Park Tudor |
A |
Junior |
10 |
230 |
2,059 |
23 |
205.9 |
Chris Spillmann, Owen Valley |
4A |
Junior |
11 |
292 |
2,217 |
36 |
201.5 |
Korey Mauck, North Posey |
2A |
Senior |
10 |
204 |
1,887 |
25 |
188.7 |
Jackson Rust, North Putnam |
2A |
Senior |
10 |
250 |
1,857 |
17 |
185.7 |
Derrick Ellis, Indianapolis Arlington |
5A |
Senior |
13 |
221 |
2,395 |
35 |
184.2 |
Chris Morris, Zionsville |
3A |
Senior |
13 |
348 |
2,367 |
31 |
182.0 |
Josh Mills, Delphi |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
271 |
1,985 |
19 |
180.4 |
Mitch Clayton, Lafayette Central Catholic |
A |
Senior |
14 |
208 |
2,481 |
40 |
177.2 |
Drew Leer, Lakeland |
3A |
Soph. |
10 |
259 |
1,617 |
19 |
161.7 |
Josh Peden, Manchester |
2A |
Junior |
9 |
234 |
1,442 |
13 |
160.2 |
Martin Havens, Highland |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
211 |
1,599 |
24 |
159.9 |
Jeremy Shorter, Sullivan |
3A |
Junior |
10 |
207 |
1,590 |
19 |
159.0 |
Antonio Hickerson, Jeffersonville |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
214 |
1,743 |
21 |
158.4 |
Brandon Haughey, Westfield |
3A |
Senior |
11 |
285 |
1,740 |
21 |
158.1 |
Robbi Petre, Clinton Central |
A |
Junior |
12 |
255 |
1,898 |
18 |
158.1 |
Colby Gray, Delta |
4A |
Junior |
11 |
288 |
1,733 |
29 |
157.5 |
Rickey McKenzie, Concord |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
200 |
1,575 |
26 |
157.5 |
Seth Rainey, Mount Vernon |
3A |
Fr. |
13 |
311 |
2,043 |
17 |
157.1 |
Matt King, Tipton |
2A |
Senior |
9 |
235 |
1,403 |
14 |
155.8 |
Luther Stroder, Indianapolis Northwest |
5 |
Senior |
10 |
227 |
1,420 |
23 |
154.0 |
Jeremy Fairrow, Evansville Central |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
276 |
1,688 |
20 |
153.4 |
Aaron Echols, Calumet |
3A |
Senior |
9 |
143 |
1,375 |
16 |
152.7 |
Brandon Jones, Peru |
3A |
Junior |
9 |
186 |
1,300 |
12 |
144.4 |
Matt Simmons, Eastern Hancock |
A |
Senior |
11 |
265 |
1.587 |
15 |
144.2 |
Jeff Barrett, Providence |
2A |
Senior |
11 |
209 |
1,581 |
19 |
143.7 |
Eric Quaglio, Logansport |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
229 |
1,424 |
16 |
142.4 |
Donnie McCoy, Decatur Central |
5A |
Junior |
11 |
219 |
1,557 |
26 |
141.5 |
Evan Edwards, East Noble |
4A |
Senior |
13 |
284 |
1,838 |
13 |
141.3 |
Dantrel Taylor, Anderson Highland |
5A |
Senior |
12 |
255 |
1,666 |
19 |
138.8 |
Damian Walker, Springs Valley |
A |
Junior |
11 |
219 |
1,525 |
17 |
138.6 |
Rodney Byrnes, Indianapolis Ritter |
A |
Junior |
14 |
235 |
1,931 |
32 |
137.9 |
Josh Smith, Attica |
A |
Junior |
11 |
173 |
1,512 |
28 |
137.4 |
Andy Grubbs, Connersville |
4A |
Junior |
10 |
310 |
1,460 |
14 |
132.7 |
PASSING
Player, School |
Class |
Grade |
Games |
Comp. |
Attempts |
Yards |
Passing TD |
Per Game |
Jake Schiff, Evansville Mater Dei |
2A |
Soph. |
14 |
260 |
406 |
3,947 |
42 |
281.9 |
Kenny Sanders, Indianapolis Broad Ripple |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
142 |
251 |
2,792 |
27 |
279.2 |
James Olds, Lafayette Jefferson |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
127 |
286 |
2,356 |
20 |
214.1 |
Clayton Richard, McCutcheon |
4A |
Fr. |
12 |
154 |
325 |
2,513 |
23 |
209.4 |
Jim Oliver, Portage |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
167 |
278 |
2,294 |
21 |
208.5 |
Levi McCandless, Southmont |
2A |
Senior |
11 |
145 |
299 |
2,246 |
21 |
204.1 |
Scott Garver, Decatur Central |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
167 |
290 |
2,181 |
22 |
198.2 |
Will Sullivan, Lebanon |
3A |
Junior |
10 |
113 |
282 |
1,980 |
16 |
198.0 |
Kirk Page, Mitchell |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
166 |
329 |
2,170 |
21 |
197.2 |
Phillip Johnson, Tell City |
2A |
Soph. |
9 |
119 |
255 |
1,672 |
11 |
185.7 |
Nathan Gibson, Northwestern |
2A |
Junior |
12 |
145 |
301 |
2,215 |
23 |
184.5 |
Ryan Mathew, Yorktown |
3A |
Senior |
11 |
152 |
280 |
2,025 |
15 |
184.0 |
Chris Hill, Lawrence North |
5A |
Junior |
9 |
115 |
264 |
1,592 |
14 |
176.8 |
Greg Seiss, Warsaw |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
96 |
162 |
1,744 |
19 |
174.4 |
Tony Fenoglio, Terre Haute South |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
97 |
188 |
1,916 |
15 |
174.1 |
Ryan Harpold, Indianapolis Ritter |
A |
Senior |
14 |
152 |
289 |
2,420 |
21 |
172.8 |
Mike Kmec, West Lafayette |
3A |
Senior |
11 |
129 |
279 |
1,873 |
15 |
170.2 |
Charlie Roeder, NorthWood |
3A |
Senior |
13 |
127 |
242 |
2,208 |
24 |
169.8 |
Mike Rhinehart, Homestead |
5A |
Junior |
11 |
118 |
222 |
1,862 |
20 |
169.2 |
Jake Gennicks, Linton-Stockton |
A |
Senior |
12 |
104 |
198 |
2,002 |
24 |
166.8 |
Justin Rummel, Pendleton Heights |
4A |
Soph. |
10 |
102 |
184 |
1,664 |
18 |
166.4 |
Sean Breslin, Bloomington North |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
126 |
265 |
1,662 |
10 |
166.2 |
Jacob Everett, Delta |
4A |
Senior |
11 |
118 |
207 |
1,804 |
10 |
164.0 |
Andrew Lechleiter, Brebeuf |
3A |
Senior |
10 |
92 |
183 |
1,635 |
12 |
163.5 |
Tim Beckham, Beech Grove |
3A |
Senior |
11 |
147 |
274 |
1,797 |
10 |
163.3 |
Cory Harvey, Anderson Highland |
5A |
Senior |
12 |
106 |
217 |
1,781 |
13 |
161.9 |
Ben Bevill, Hammond Morton |
4A |
Senior |
11 |
121 |
266 |
1,715 |
9 |
155.9 |
Isaac Seevers, Angola |
3A |
Senior |
9 |
69 |
131 |
1,382 |
14 |
153.5 |
Steve Sutherland, Bloomington South |
5A |
Senior |
14 |
134 |
231 |
2,144 |
20 |
153.1 |
Joel Steele, South Bend Clay |
4A |
Senior |
12 |
118 |
218 |
1,832 |
21 |
152.6 |
Brandon Dumford, Northeastern |
A |
Junior |
10 |
68 |
188 |
1,472 |
12 |
147.2 |
David Eads, Franklin |
4A |
Junior |
10 |
115 |
236 |
1,468 |
16 |
146.8 |
Kevin Boyd, Highland |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
112 |
189 |
1,455 |
17 |
145.5 |
Kyle Timme, Sheridan |
A |
Senior |
10 |
77 |
166 |
1,434 |
17 |
143.4 |
Jeremy Neibert, Warren Central |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
94 |
196 |
1,561 |
12 |
141.9 |
A.J. Rodino, Elkhart Memorial |
5A |
Junior |
10 |
102 |
209 |
1,416 |
14 |
141.6 |
Michael Coles, Hammond |
4A |
Junior |
11 |
110 |
245 |
1,520 |
10 |
138.1 |
Richard Gist, South Putnam |
A |
Senior |
11 |
103 |
181 |
1,510 |
15 |
137.2 |
Derek VanEmon, Paoli |
2A |
Senior |
10 |
110 |
209 |
1,300 |
19 |
130.0 |
RECEIVING
Player, School |
Class |
Grade |
Games |
Catches |
Yards |
Receiving TD |
Yards Per Game |
Ryan Hixson, Milan |
A |
Senior |
9 |
48 |
1,046 |
20 |
116.2 |
Chad Mathews, South Decatur |
A |
Senior |
9 |
39 |
956 |
16 |
106.2 |
Scott Penick, Indianapolis Broad Ripple |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
41 |
1,060 |
10 |
106.0 |
John Perrine, Sheridan |
A |
Senior |
10 |
46 |
1,038 |
11 |
103.8 |
Andrew Michael, Jay County |
4A |
Senior |
7 |
32 |
706 |
5 |
100.8 |
Ross Kessler, Warsaw |
5A |
Senior |
8 |
43 |
759 |
10 |
94.8 |
Brandon Clifton, McCutcheon |
4A |
Junior |
13 |
58 |
1,191 |
17 |
91.6 |
Zach Wellsand, Chesterton |
5A |
Junior |
10 |
44 |
895 |
12 |
89.5 |
David Lewis, Terre Haute South |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
40 |
966 |
15 |
87.8 |
Pat Graham, Indianapolis Broad Ripple |
5A |
Junior |
10 |
31 |
870 |
10 |
87.0 |
Nick Elliott, Lebanon |
3A |
Junior |
10 |
41 |
831 |
8 |
83.1 |
Ryan Stahl, Anderson Highland |
5A |
Senior |
12 |
57 |
987 |
9 |
82.2 |
Derek Conley, Elkhart Memorial |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
37 |
814 |
10 |
81.4 |
Travis Reynolds, Mitchell |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
70 |
872 |
8 |
79.2 |
Jovan Witherspoon, Fort Wayne Luers |
2A |
Senior |
15 |
69 |
1,140 |
11 |
76.0 |
Dan Wilson, Richmond |
5A |
Junior |
10 |
43 |
744 |
9 |
74.4 |
Jared Schiff, Evansville Mater Dei |
2A |
Junior |
14 |
65 |
1,039 |
12 |
74.2 |
Corey Kinney, Hamilton Southeastern |
5A |
Junior |
9 |
43 |
665 |
8 |
73.8 |
Ben Steckler, Southridge |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
30 |
812 |
10 |
73.8 |
Justin Elpers, Evansville Mater Dei |
2A |
Senior |
14 |
76 |
1,035 |
14 |
73.7 |
John Standeford, Monrovia |
2A |
Senior |
12 |
39 |
879 |
8 |
73.2 |
Ryan Jackson, Marion |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
38 |
803 |
10 |
73.0 |
Sam Logan, South Newton |
A |
Soph |
10 |
37 |
726 |
9 |
72.6 |
Derek Peter, Perry Central |
A |
Senior |
14 |
41 |
1,017 |
16 |
72.6 |
Jimmy Logsdon, Tell City |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
30 |
626 |
3 |
69.5 |
Sean Keough, Bloomington North |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
52 |
692 |
-- |
69.2 |
Kyle Joseph, Clinton Prairie |
A |
Junior |
11 |
39 |
755 |
7 |
68.6 |
Adam Waldron, Highland |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
49 |
681 |
7 |
68.1 |
Anthony Aichner, Hammond Morton |
4A |
Junior |
11 |
47 |
747 |
6 |
67.9 |
Annon Gaerte, Manchester |
2A |
Senior |
10 |
23 |
653 |
9 |
65.3 |
Adam Hayes, Bloomington South |
4A |
Senior |
14 |
38 |
905 |
9 |
64.6 |
Kevin Godbold, Evansville Memorial |
3A |
Senior |
10 |
22 |
644 |
8 |
64.4 |
Lewis Fuller, Columbia City |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
40 |
639 |
-- |
63.9 |
Adam Prickel, Harrison (West Lafayette) |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
30 |
635 |
2 |
63.5 |
Phillip Jones, Brownsburg |
4A |
Senior |
12 |
51 |
760 |
13 |
63.3 |
Yusaf Muhammad, South Bend Washington |
4A |
Senior |
11 |
34 |
695 |
4 |
63.1 |
Torey Rauch, Southmont |
2A |
Junior |
11 |
33 |
695 |
6 |
63.1 |
Brandon Harris, Anderson |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
35 |
632 |
8 |
63.2 |
Ryan Kaufman, Northeastern |
A |
Soph. |
10 |
17 |
626 |
6 |
62.6 |
Frank Holleman, Noblesville |
5A |
Junior |
11 |
39 |
685 |
6 |
62.2 |
Scott Williams, Martinsville |
5A |
Senior |
12 |
41 |
743 |
5 |
61.9 |
PUNTING
3 punts per game minimum
Player, School |
Class |
Grade |
Games |
Punts |
Total Yards |
Best |
Avg. Punt |
Pat Jordan, Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
4A |
Senior |
12 |
48 |
2,034 |
65 |
42.3 |
Greg Blazak, Chesterton |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
32 |
1,325 |
69 |
41.4 |
Josh Every, Fort Wayne Snider |
5A |
Junior |
10 |
33 |
1,315 |
-- |
39.8 |
Mike Williams, Roncalli |
3A |
Senior |
15 |
50 |
1,979 |
69 |
39.5 |
Jeremy Malfait, Woodlan |
2A |
Junior |
12 |
45 |
1,769 |
-- |
39.3 |
Eric Nolen, LaVille |
A |
Senior |
12 |
51 |
1,970 |
68 |
38.6 |
John Glover, Oakland City Wood Memorial |
A |
Senior |
10 |
42 |
1,620 |
65 |
38.5 |
James Banks, Ben Davis |
5A |
Soph. |
15 |
51 |
1,925 |
54 |
37.7 |
Cole Elmore, Jennings County |
4A |
Senior |
7 |
23 |
867 |
55 |
37.6 |
Jared Kurtz, Fort Wayne South Side |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
36 |
1,348 |
-- |
37.4 |
Pat Dollard, Lebanon |
3A |
Junior |
10 |
49 |
1,795 |
50 |
36.6 |
Ted Secrease, Taylor |
2A |
Senior |
8 |
37 |
1,370 |
|
37.0 |
Hank Leach, Fort Wayne North Side |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
38 |
1,393 |
-- |
36.6 |
Mitch Todd, Lakeland |
3A |
Senior |
10 |
38 |
1,384 |
-- |
36.4 |
Bryan Grisel, Winamac |
A |
Senior |
11 |
38 |
1,368 |
67 |
36.0 |
Josh Orth, New Haven |
3A |
Junior |
11 |
48 |
1,729 |
56 |
36.0 |
Brian Claybourn, Evansville Reitz |
5A |
Senior |
13 |
39 |
1,396 |
52 |
35.7 |
Bobby Binkley, Knox |
A |
Senior |
11 |
39 |
1,388 |
-- |
35.5 |
Mike Maynard, Indianapolis Cathedral |
4A |
Senior |
12 |
46 |
1,622 |
58 |
35.2 |
David Franz, Evansville Memorial |
3A |
Senior |
10 |
43 |
1,487 |
60 |
34.5 |
Jon Krysa, Valparaiso |
5A |
Soph. |
11 |
46 |
1,639 |
68 |
34.8 |
Jeremy Neibert, Warren Central |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
53 |
1,828 |
54 |
34.4 |
Ryan Stafford, Carmel |
5A |
Soph. |
13 |
43 |
1,474 |
49 |
34.2 |
Neil Greiner, Logansport |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
41 |
1,402 |
-- |
34.1 |
INTERCEPTIONS
Player, School |
Class |
Grade |
Games |
Int. |
TD |
Derek Peter, Perry Central |
2A |
Senior |
15 |
13 |
0 |
Ryan Gilman, Lafayette Central Catholic |
A |
Senior |
14 |
12 |
0 |
Nick Scott, Danville |
2A |
Junior |
14 |
12 |
0 |
Sam Logan, South Newton |
A |
Soph. |
9 |
10 |
0 |
Allen Miller, Marion |
5A |
Soph. |
12 |
10 |
0 |
Sergio Sanchez, Hammond Morton |
4A |
Senior |
11 |
10 |
0 |
Marques Newson, Indianapolis Cathedral |
4A |
Senior |
14 |
9 |
0 |
Brandon Pullen, Clinton Central |
A |
Soph. |
12 |
9 |
0 |
Derek Sharp, North Montgomery |
3A |
Junior |
12 |
9 |
0 |
David Vance, Muncie Southside |
4A |
Junior |
13 |
9 |
1 |
Jovan Witherspoon, Fort Wayne Luers |
2A |
Senior |
14 |
9 |
0 |
Mitch Clayton, Lafayette Central Catholic |
A |
Senior |
13 |
8 |
0 |
Zach Cook, Seeger |
A |
Senior |
13 |
8 |
0 |
Darius Jones, Indianapolis Arlington |
5A |
Senior |
13 |
8 |
1 |
Dusty Kuekenberg, Attica |
A |
Senior |
11 |
8 |
0 |
Jason Murray, Elwood |
3A |
Junior |
12 |
8 |
1 |
Kevin Shipp, Whiteland |
3A |
Senior |
13 |
8 |
0 |
Ben Stewart, Owen Valley |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
8 |
0 |
Matt Terrell, Brownstown Central |
2A |
Senior |
12 |
8 |
1 |
Joe Zeunik, Indianapolis Ritter |
A |
Senior |
13 |
8 |
0 |
Jeremy Chandler, Ben Davis |
3A |
Senior |
15 |
7 |
0 |
Josh Cliché, New Haven |
5A |
Senior |
11 |
7 |
0 |
Jason Harriman, Whiteland |
3A |
Junior |
13 |
7 |
0 |
D.J. Henkle, Seymour |
4A |
Senior |
13 |
7 |
0 |
Sean Hogan, Terre Haute North |
5A |
Senior |
10 |
7 |
3 |
Steve Hurrle, Beech Grove |
3A |
Junior |
12 |
7 |
0 |
Matt King, Noblesville |
5A |
Junior |
11 |
7 |
1 |
Marion Larkins, Indianapolis Cathedral |
4A |
Junior |
13 |
7 |
0 |
Justin Merica, Woodlan |
2A |
Senior |
13 |
7 |
1 |
John Rabold, Bloomington North |
4A |
Fr. |
10 |
7 |
0 |
Jason Smith, Elwood |
3A |
Junior |
12 |
7 |
0 |
Ramsey Smith, Clinton Prairie |
A |
Senior |
8 |
7 |
1 |
Matt Storm, Lapel |
A |
Senior |
11 |
7 |
0 |
Taylor Walden, New Castle |
4A |
Senior |
10 |
7 |
0 |