IHSAA BOYS SOCCER

2002 LEADERS

Through 11/5/02

 

GOALS ----- SEASON TOTALS  (Minimum 12)

NAME

SCHOOL

GRADE

COACH

GAMES

GOALS

Sean Towles

Covenant Christian

10

John Creighton

20

38

Sam Banschbach

Rising Sun

12

Mike Seipel

16

33

Kevin Good

Winamac

12

Mark Eber

19

32

Toni Skudrzik

North Central (Indpls)

12

Jerry Little

26

32

Dustin Lukes

Lebanon

12

Mark Hyatt

15

29

Vangel Nacovski

Merrillville

12

Brian Past

14

29

Adnan Alic

Franklin

11

Erik Kimbler

16

28

Nate Jones

East Noble

12

Keith Hoffar

15

28

Joel Wukusick

Oldenburg Academy

10

Rebecca Barnhorst

16

27

Matt Coleman

Eastern

11

Michael Kantz

16

26

Jeremy Owens

Batesville

12

Mike Robertson

17

26

Justin Ray

Roncalli

12

Larry Sahm

19

26

David Rusk

Frankfort

12

Greg Hines

17

26

Brent Smith

Washington

11

Kevin Myers

22

26

Joey Hoover

Rushville

12

Marty Frazier

17

25

Brian Irk

LaPorte

12

Bill Gangwer

17

25

Paul Leitelt

Munster

10

Jim Prasopoulos

19

25

Sam Burton

Morristown

12

Pat Kohne

16

24

David Furrow

Pendleton Heights

12

David Beck

17

24

Jeff Mayfield

Brown County

12

Ryan Heck

16

24

Adam Pepper

Evansville Memorial

12

Bill Vieth

19

23

Caleb Bollman

Covenant Christian

12

John Creighton

20

22

Andrew Miller

Westview

11

Dennis Berkey

13

22

Trent Osborn

Elkhart Memorial

12

Dennis Jay

16

22

Joey Varnau

Northwestern

12

Chad Smith

16

22

Kyle Wilcox

Covenant Christian

12

John Creighton

20

22

Josh Berridge

Mount Vernon

10

Travis Kaiser

20

21

Rex Parker

Milan

11

Kevin Petty

15

21

Troy Tenbarge

Evansville Reitz

10

Keith Vonderahe

18

21

Michael Berry

Avon

11

Mark Nirrengarten

20

20

Tyler Dallas

Evansville Reitz

12

Keith Vonderahe

18

20

Brandon Koenig

DeKalb

 

 

 

20

Neil Peluchette

Evansville Memorial

12

Bill Vieth

19

20

Nathan Sefton

Milan

12

Kevin Petty

16

20

Jake Vollmer

Westfield

9

Kevin Scanlon

14

20

Jordan Rieger

Lawrence Central

12

Chris White

21

19

Victor Rivera

New Haven

 

 

 

19

Ryan Shook

North Central (Indpls)

12

Jerry Little

25

19

Atiq Zamani

Bloomington North

12

Bryan Kelly

20

19

Corey Barber

New Palestine

10

Rob Thomas

18

18

Zach Berline

Pendleton Heights

11

David Beck

17

18

David Bowman

Speedway

12

Scott Weddle

15

18

Matt Hernandez

Lebanon

11

Mark Hyatt

15

18

Derek Jones

Jac-Cen-Del

10

Mark Jones

13

18

Brad Krause

Brown County

11

Ryan Heck

16

18

Troy Marchand

Zionsville

12

Paul Kerridge

13

18

Josiah Mullen

Harrison (W Lafayette)

10

Kevin Hofinger

14

18

Jay Whitney

Heritage Hills

11

Joe Asbury

16

18

Randy Kime

Elkhart Memorial

10

Dennis Jay

16

17

Shawn Marganti

Hamilton Southeastern

11

Bob Hoffman

16

17

Bryce Nelson

Lawrence Central

11

Chris White

21

17

Andy Pickett

Sheridan 

12

Brian Prange

16

17

Kyle Savely

Corydon Central

11

Kevin Trobaugh

17

17

David Weiss

Lawrenceburg

11

DeWayne Uhlman

13

17

Cesar Rodriguez

Crawfordsville

12

William B. Combs

13

16

Brent Salomon

Corydon Central

11

Kevin Trobaugh

15

16

Matt Austin

Anderson

10

Randy Harrison

14

15

Ben Esbaum

Hamilton Heights

12

Keith Tomes

16

15

Justin Fuller

Covenant Christian

12

John Creighton

20

15

Nick Giannakis

Munster

12

Jim Prasopoulos

19

15

Colin Miley

Lawrence North

12

Joe Weber

18

15

Erik Miller

Northridge

12

Todd Woodworth

17

15

Jon Reis

Hammond Morton

11

James Moran

14

15

Mike Satterfield

Heritage Hills

12

Joe Asbury

16

15

Ben Springman

Hobart

12

Bob Locke

13

15

Evan Stoll

Washington

11

Kevin Myers

22

15

Josh Wells

New Castle

12

Greg Crider

17

15

Bryan Glasson

Indianapolis Lutheran

12

Schmidt

16

14

Robbie Hofman

Plainfield

12

Bill Reid

21

14

Caleb Lindemann

Carmel

10

Dan Kapsalis

13

14

John McMahon

Mount Vernon

 10

Travis Kaiser

20

14

Patrick Ohms

Mich. City Marquette

10

Christopher Campbell

9

14

Joel Popenfoose

Warsaw

 

Scott Bauer

21

14

Brandon Shinn

Plainfield

12

Bill Reid

21

14

Wookie Wylezinski

Lafayette Jeff

11

Mel Biss

14

14

Robbie Brigham

Lafayette Jeff

12

Mel Biss

14

13

Nathan Broadus

Ben Davis

12

Joe Potesta

15

13

Matt Davis

Northwestern

10

Chad Smith

13

13

Nick Eddy

Seymour

10

Shaun Mahoney

15

13

Nick Fowler

Leo

11

Ken Fowler

19

13

Brad Geary

Eastern

12

Michael Kantz

16

13

Kyle Laine

Evansville Memorial

10

Bill Vieth

19

13

Cary Pruett

Crawfordsville

11

William B. Combs

18

13

T.J. Rauch

East Central

10

Angel Begley

19

13

Ciehie Reinhardt

Plainfield

12

Bill Reid

21

13

Richard Trejo

South Bend Adams

12

Alberto Verteramo

16

13

Schuyler Wood

Muncie Burris Acad.

11

Srinivasan Sundram

11

13

Kyle Autry

Greenfield-Central

11

Greg Murphy

12

12

Brian Barber

LaVille

12

Jay Sauer

16

12

Chris Buchanan

South Ripley

11

Dan Shivers

6

12

John Carlstedt

Brebeuf Jesuit

12

Mark Castro

17

12

Travis McColley

Knightstown

11

Larry Loveall

8

12

Brent McGill

Leo

12

Ken Fowler

19

12

David Mercier

Eastern (Greentown)

12

Michael Kantz

16

12

Silas Perfira

Muncie Central

9

Scott Pierce

17

12

Casey Sexon

Indpls. Cathedral

11

Paul Schroeder

14

12

Drew Waldroup

Evansville Harrison

12

Bob Gaudin

18

12

Jesse Wehr

Jasper

12

Pete Massa

14

12

Griffen York

Pendleton Heights

11

David Beck

17

12

 

ASSISTS ----- SEASON TOTALS     (Minimum 8)       

NAME

SCHOOL

GRADE

COACH

GAMES

ASSISTS

Jordan Rieger

Lawrence Central

12

Chris White

21

27

Justin Fuller

Covenant Christian

12

John Creighton

20

26

Brandon Shinn

Plainfield

12

Bill Reid

21

25

Quintin Myers

Washington

11

Kevin Myers

22

21

Zach Berline

Pendleton Heights

11

David Beck

17

19

Drew Waldroup

Evansville Harrison

12

Bob Gaudin

18

19

Eric Fogle

Rising Sun

10

Mike Seipel

16

18

Bryan Glasson

Indpls. Lutheran

12

Phil Schmidt

16

17

Eric Sallee

Evansville Reitz

12

Keith Vonderahe

18

17

Matt Coleman

Eastern

11

Michael Kanz

16

16

Bryce Nelson

Lawrence Central

      11

Chris White

21

16

Brent Smith

Washington

11

Kevin Myers

22

16

Garric Henry

Franklin

11

Erik Kimbler

16

15

Garet Osterloo

Elkhart Memorial

11

Dennis Jay

14

15

Ben Reed

Seymour

11

Shaun Mahoney

16

15

Alex Barron

Evansville Memorial

12

Bill Vieth

19

14

Tim Doyle

Oldenburg Academy

11

Rebecca barnhorst

16

14

Matt Heinold

Lebanon

 

Mark Hyatt

15

14

Griffen York

Pendleton Heights

10

David Beck

17

14

A.J. Amspaugh

Union City

12

Mike Seidl

15

13

Cory Barber

New Palestine

10

Rob Thomas

18

13

Robbie Brigham

Lafayette Jeff

12

Mel Biss

14

13

Greg Devers

Rising Sun

12

Mike Seipel

16

13

Nick Fowler

Leo

11

Ken Fowler

19

13

Jeff Kramer

Batesville

12

Mike Robertson

17

13

Joe Massey

Greenfield –Central

11

Greg Murphy

19

13

Randy Meek

Rushville

12

Marty Frazier

17

13

Adam Parkinson

LaVille

12

Jay Sauer

16

13

Kyle Simcoe

Evansville Memorial

11

Bill Vieth

19

13

Brent Salomon

Corydon Central

11

Kevin Trobaugh

17

13

Charley Traylor

North Central (Indpls)

12

Jerry Little

15

13

Ryan Watts

LaVille

12

Jay Sauer

16

13

Kyle Wilcox

Covenant Christian

11

John Creighton

20

13

Logan Brewer

New Castle

9

Greg Crider

18

12

Aaron Colussi

Madison

12

Joe Colussi

15

12

David Furrow

Pendleton Heights

12

David Beck

17

12

Jordan Seabrook

North Central (Indpls)

10

Jerry Little

26

12

Caleb Bollman

Covenant Christian

12

John Creighton

20

11

Blair Bowden

Winamac

12

Mark Eber

19

11

Edwin Erazo

Frankfort

11

Greg Hines

16

11

Ben Esbaum

Hamilton Heights

12

Keith Tomes

16

11

Vangel Nacovski

Merrillville

12

Brian Past

14

11

David Weiss

Lawrenceburg

11

DeWayne Uhlman

13

11

Chris Boswell

Franklin

11

Erik Kimbler

15

10

Quentin Combs

Corydon Central

12

Kevin Trobuagh

14

10

Ignacio Esparaza

South Bend Adams

12

Alberto Verteramo

15

10

John McMahon

Mount Vernon

10

Travis Kaiser

20

10

Josh Noland

Boone Grove

12

Brian Sherwin

6

10

Adam Pepper

Evansville Memorial

12

Bill Vieth

19

10

Brandon Seidl

Union City

12

Mike Seidl

15

10

Jacob Tudela

Evansville Reitz

12

Keith Vonderahe

17

10

Adam Wolf

Lawrenceburg

11

DeWayne Uhlman

13

10

Adam Berry

Corydon Central

11

Kevin Trobaugh

17

9

Sam Burton

Morristown

12

Pat Kohne

16

9

Tyler Dallas

Evansville Reitz

12

Keith Vonderahe

17

9

Tyler Einhaus

Jac-Cen-Del

10

Mark Jones

13

9

Titio Fernandez

Hammond Morton

9

James Moran

15

9

Justin Gulotta

Munster

12

Jim Prasopoulos

19

9

Adam Hall

Indpls. Cathedral

11

Paul Schroeder

14

9

Ken Klein

Hobart

12

Bob Locke

13

9

Drew Lear

East Noble

11

Keith Hoffer

14

9

Paul Leitelt

Munster

10

Jim Prasopoulos

19

9

Trent Osborn

Elkhart Memorial

12

Dennis Jay

16

9

Neil Peluchette

Evansville Memorial

12

Bill Vieth

19

9

Sanders

Fort Wayne Snider

11

Greg Roberts

13

9

Nathan Sefton

Milan

12

Kevin Petty

16

9

Evan Stoll

Washington

11

Kevin Myers

22

9

Jef Stone

Rushville

12

Marty Frazier

17

9

Sean Towles

Covenant Christian

10

John Creighton

20

9

Wookie Wylezinski

Lafayette Jeff

11

Mel Biss

14

9

A.J. Amspaugh

Union City

12

Mike Sesidl

15

8

Tony Bressan

Harrison (W. Laf.)

11

Kevin Hofinger

14

8

Robert Burrows

Frankfort

12

Greg Hines

17

8

Adam Camp

Anderson

12

Randy Harrison

13

8

Kris Eggert

Speedway

10

Scott Weddle

7

8

Derek Gilbert

McCutcheon

12

Mike Etzkorn

10

8

Kevin Good

Winamac

12

Mark Eber

19

8

Brady Hall

Columbia City

 

 

 

8

Mark Johanning

Jasper

12

Pete Massa

14

8

Justin Jones

Sheridan

12

Brian Prange

16

8

Kyle Laker

Batesville

10

Mike Robertson

17

8

Cody McKinley

Winamac

12

Mark Eber

15

8

Cesar Rodriguez

Crawfordsville

12

William B. Combs

13

8

Jay White

Munster

12

Jim Prasopoulos

19

8

Jay Whitney

Heritage Hills

11

Joe Asbury

16

8

 

SAVES ----- SEASON TOTALS      (Minimum 70)

NAME

SCHOOL

GRADE

COACH

GAMES

SAVES

Mitch Mershon

Northview

11

Todd LaComba

14

279

Ryan Cardinal

LaPorte

11

Bill Gangwer

18

265

Derek King

Union City

11

Mike Seidl

15

254

Eric Favre

West Vigo

12

John Hartwyk

12

243

Macy Fordice

North Putnam

11

Randy Funk

16

225

Matt Spaulding

Perry Meridian

12

Chris Morlock

16

225

Brian Wise

New Palestine

12

Rob Thomas

18

218

Brad Hofman

Plainfield

12

Bill Reid

20

215

Curtis Coffin

Rushville

11

Marty Frazier

17

200

Kevin Bishop

Milan

12

Kevin Petty

15

183

Clint Unger

Hamilton Heights

12

Keith Tomes

16

168

Tim Geiger

Tri-Central

10

Marcus Kephart

13

165

Jay Williams

McCutcheon

12

Mike Etzkorn

14

165

Ryan Juntunen

Delta

12

Terry Sacksteder

15

162

Jake Johnson

Oldenburg Academy

11

Rebecca Barhorst

16

160

Taylor Stephens

Muncie Southside

11

Ivan Saval

11

151

Jennifer Taylor

Princeton

12

Matt Taylor

16

149

Jacob Woodworth

Lowell

12

Dale Moore

12

146

Nate Trego

Leo

12

Ken Fowler

19

145

Will Zollman

Culver Academy

11

Jim Brugh

12

141

Nick Coffman

Frankfort

11

Greg Hines

16

131

Drew Colvin

Sheridan

12

Brian Prange

16

128

Brad Roberts

Eastern

12

Michael Kantz

16

126

Nate Jones

East Noble

12

Keith Hoffar

14

122

Steven Underwood

LaVille

11

Jay Sauer

16

122

Rick Witte

Norwell

 

 

 

122

Matt Van DeWalle

South Bend Adams

12

Alberto Verteramo

16

117

Scott Grimes

Greenfield-Central

11

Jason Russell

16

114

Tyler Noland

Anderson

12

Randy Harrison

13

110

Aaron Hanlon

Covenant Christian

12

John Creighton

20

108

Brian DiPiro

Elkhart Memorial

12

Dennis Jay

15

107

Clay Cook

Lafayette Jefferson

12

Mel Biss

14

106

Michael Knitter

Carroll

11

Rollie Clements

14

105

Brandon Razo

Bellmont

 

 

 

105

Luke McDonald

Westfield

12

Kevin Scanlon

13

104

Jacob Hart

Morristown

10

Pat Kohne

14

103

Gabe Wright

Crawfordsville

12

William Combs

16

103

Ryan Hobley

Muncie Burris

11

Srinivasan Sundaram

14

100

Michael Suer

Delta

10

Terry Sacksteder

15

98

Jacob Andrews

Northview

9

Todd LaComba

6

97

Nick Satterfield

Columbia City

 

 

 

97

Kyle Ash

New Castle

12

Greg Crider

18

96

Josh Macke

FW Concordia

11

Kevin Macke

18

96

Ben Weddle

Speedway

12

Scott Weddle

15

95

Kurt Toler

Hamilton Southeastern

11

Bob Hoffman

15

94

Luke Ledyard

Hobart

12

Bob Locke

13

93

Justin Slusher

New Haven

 

 

 

92

Blair Bowden

Winamac

12

Mark Eber

19

91

Jacob Hart

Morristown

10

Pat Kohne

10

91

Todd Henderson

Pendleton Heights

10

David Beck

17

90

Ray Stamps

Mount Vernon (Fortville)

12

Steve Williams

14

90

Tony Povinelli

Roncalli

12

Larry Sahm

12

85

Matt Jones

Michigan City

11

Holt Edinger

8

84

Jacob Pittman

Whiteland

11

Brett Dyson

9

84

Ben Carowan

Avon

12

Mark Nirrengaten

17

83

Dusty Magee

Knightstown

10

Larry Loveall

8

83

Robert Coonfield

Brownsburg

12

Chad Metcalfe

15

76

Grant Horner

Western

10

Michael Motta

8

76

Keith Luebcke

McCutcheon

12

Mike Etzkorn

15

76

Adam Weber

East Central

10

Angel Begley

19

76

Clint Unger

Hamilton Heights

12

Keith Tomes

8

73

 

 

GOALS ----- SINGLE GAME HIGH     (Minimum 4)

NAME

SCHOOL

GRADE

OPPONENT

DATE

GOALS

Sam Banschbach

Rising Sun

12

Southwestern

10/7

7

Josh Berridge

Mount Vernon

10

Evansville Day

8/24

5

Robbie Hofman

Plainfield

10

Greenwood

9/28

5

Joey Hoover

Rushville

12

Franklin

9/11

5

Brian Irk

LaPorte

12

SB Riley

9/21

5

Derek Jones

Jac-Cen-Del

10

Southwestern (Hanover)

8/30

5

Robbie Hoffman

Plainfield

10

Greenwood

9/28

5

Dustin Lukes

Lebanon

11

North Putnam

10/3

5

Vangel Nacovski

Merrillville

12

Wheeler

8/26

5

Trent Osborn

Elkhart Memorial

12

Mishawaka

9/9

5

Justin Ray

Roncalli

12

Scecina

9/17

5

David Rusk

Frankfort

12

Lebanon

9/10

5

Tim Scheider

Bishop Chatard

12

Broad Ripple

9/28

5

Troy Tenbarge

Evansville Reitz

10

Gibson Southern

9/26

5

Joel Wukusick

Oldenburg Academy

10

S’western (Shelby)

10/8

5

Adnan Alic

Franklin Community

11

Edgewood

8/22

4

Matt Austin

Anderson

10

Lebanon

9/21

4

Sam Banschbach

Rising Sun

12

Switzerland County

8/29

4

Zach Berline

Pendleton Heights

11

New Palestine

10/3

4

Chris Boswell

Franklin Community

12

Whiteland

8/20

4

Chris Buchanan

South Ripley

11

Southwestern

8/26

4

Sam Burton

Morristown

12

Connersville

9/24

4

Brandon Coleman

Princeton

12

Boonville

9/3

4

Ben Esbaum

Hamilton Heights

12

Peru

9/28

4

Nick Fowler

Leo

11

South Adams

9/5

4

David Furrow

Pendleton Heights

12

Sheridan

9/3

4

David Furrow

Pendleton Heights

12

Shelbyville

10/1

4

Matt Hernandez

Lebanon

11

Indpls Ritter

8/20

4

Joey Hoover

Rushville

12

Greensburg

9/21

4

Justin Lawrence

Indpls. Lutheran

10

Lutheran East (IL)

8/30

4

Dustin Lukes

Lebanon

12

North Montgomery

9/17

4

John McMahon

Mount Vernon

10

Evansville Bosse

10/1

4

Andrew Miller

Westivew

11

Hamilton

9/13

4

Erik Miller

Northridge

12

West Noble

8/20

4

Josiah Mullen

Harrison (W. Laf.)

10

Kokomo

9/21

4

Vangel Nacovski

Merrillville

12

Lakeland Christian

8/31

4

Josh Noland

Boone Grove

12

Hammond Gavit

8/22

4

Patrick Ohms

Mich. City Marquette

10

Hammond Clark

8/29

4

Jeremy Owens

Batesville

12

Franklin County

9/28

4

Rex Parker

Milan

10

Jac-Cen-Del

8/20

4

Andy Pickett

Sheridan

12

Tri-Central

9/12

4

Nathan Potter

Greenfield-Central

12

Anderson Highland

9/4

4

Jon Reis

Hammond Morton

11

Hammond Gavit

8/29

4

David Rusk

Frankfort

12

Taylor

10/1

4

David Rusk

Frankfort

12

Eastern

10/10

4

Jose Salazar

E. Chicago Central

11

Michigan City

8/27

4

Nathan Sefton

Milan

12

Jac-Cen-Del

8/20

4

Ryan Shook

North Central (Indpls)

12

Terre Haute North

9/7

4

Toni Skudrzik

North Central (Indpls)

12

Terre Haute North

9/7

4

Toni Skudrzik

North Central (Indpls)

12

Ben Davis

9/24

4

Toni Skudrzik

North Central (Indpls)

12

Warren Central

9/10

4

Brent Smith

Washington

11

Northeast Dubois

10/15

4

Wayne Stambaugh

Oak Hill

12

Western

9/10

4

Sean Towles

Covenant Christian

10

Danville

9/7

4

Sean Towles

Covenant Christian

10

Northwest

9/14

4

Joey Varnau

Northwestern

12

Tipton

10/1

4

Jake Vollmer

Westfield

9

Sheridan

9/19

4

Zach Weinzapfel

New Harmony

12

North Posey

9/5

4

David Weiss

Lawrenceburg

11

Greensburg

9/10

4

Adam Wilhelm

East Central

9

Greensburg

8/20

4

Joel Wukusick

Oldenburg Academy

10

South Ripley

10/19

4

 

ASSISTS ----- SINGLE GAME HIGH     (Minimum 3)  

NAME

SCHOOL

GRADE

OPPONENT

DATE

ASSISTS

Brandon Shinn

Plainfield

12

Decatur Central

9/23

6

Paul Ackerman

Indpls. Cathedral

12

Arlington

9/28

4

Tim Doyle

Oldenburg Academy

11

Waldron

10/5

4

Matt Fletcher

Mich. City Marquette

11

Hammond Clark

8/29

4

Justin Fuller

Covenant Christian

12

Bethesda Christian

9/21

4

Jordan Leatherman

Westview

10

Garrett

10/21

4

Louie Legler

Pike

12

Franklin Central

9/19

4

Vangel Nacovski

Merrillville

12

Michigan City

9/18

4

Trent Osborn

Elkhart Memorial

12

Westview

9/17

4

Brent Salomon

Corydon Central

11

Charlestown

10/15

4

Vaso Stojic

Boone Grove

12

Oregon-Davis

8/30

4

Logan Brewer

New Castle

9

Centerville

8/24

3

Robbie Brigham

Lafayette Jefferson

12

Logansport

9/17

3

Sam Burton

Morristown

12

Whiteland

9/21

3

Jared Byczko

Merrillville

12

Michigan City

9/18

3

Adam Camp

Anderson

12

Lebanon

9/21

3

Jon Campbell

Pike

11

Martinsville

9/26

3

Aaron Cheek

Munster

12

Hammond Clark

8/27

3

Brad Daniel

Merrillville

11

West Lafayette

9/19

3

Adam DePyper

Caston

10

Rochester

8/20

3

Ben Esbaum

Hamilton Heights

12

Western

10/5

3

Edwin Erazo

Frankfort

11

Taylor

10/5

3

Ignacio Esparza

SB Adams

12

SB Riley

9/18

3

Curtis Fogle

Rising Sun

10

Southwestern (Han.)

9/11

3

Justin Fuller

Covenant Christian

12

Northwest

10/15

3

Bryan Glasson

Indpls. Lutheran

12

Lutheran East (IL)

8/30

3

Garric Henry

Franklin Community

12

Whiteland

8/20

3

Matt Heinold

Lebanon

11

North Montgomery

9/17

3

Matt Hernandez

Lebanon

11

North Putnam

10/3

3

Ben Jarvis

Morristown

12

Connersville

9/14

3

Mark Johanning

Jasper

12

New Albany

9/7

3

Drew Kitterman

Corydon Central

12

North Harrison

9/25

3

Justin Kornmann

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

12

Delta

8/27

3

Kyle Lemond

Forest Park

12

South Knox

9/3

3

Caleb Lindemann

Carmel

10

FW Canterbury

9/14

3

Troy Marchand

Zionsville

12

McCutcheon

9/3

3

Aaron Molenda

Andrean

12

Hammond

8/21

3

Andrew Myers

NorthWood

11

Lakeland Christian

8/27

3

Quintin Myers

Washington

11

Princeton

10/8

3

Quintin Myers

Washington

11

Northeast Dubois

10/15

3

Humberto Neto

Westview

11

Eastside

9/5

3

Scott Noel

Zionsville