IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:43 AM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Connersville - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 IHSAA Girls Sectionals at Connersville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Connersville High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

East Central

 

ECENT

 

319

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

New Castle

 

NCAST

 

207

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Richmond

 

RICHM

 

187

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

South Dearborn

 

SDEAR

 

156

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Centerville

 

CENVL

 

118

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

OLDAC

 

107

 

.

50

 

7

 

Connersville

 

CONN

 

104

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Greensburg

 

GBURG

 

93

 

.

50

 

9

 

Hagerstown

 

HAGER

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Lawrenceburg

 

LBURG

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Milan

 

MILAN

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Batesville

 

BATES

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Rushville

 

RUSHV

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

New Castle

 

 

1:58.87

 

1:56.04

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hadsell, Jessica 10

2) Breen, Amanda 11

3) Ray, Michelle 11

4) Janssen, Cari 11

 

 

 

2

 

South Dearborn

 

 

1:59.54

 

1:57.36

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Peterson, Heather 10

2) Peterson, Rose 12

3) Huffman, Lindsay 9

4) Tyler, Mackenzie 10

 

 

 

3

 

Richmond

 

 

2:00.99

 

1:58.62

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Arnold, Ashley 11

2) Butler, Stephanie 12

3) Rodal, Andi 11

4) Preston, Jessica 12

 

 

 

4

 

East Central

 

 

2:02.63

 

2:00.86

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Rehage, Amanda 10

2) Edwards, Carissa 9

3) Dickhaus, Chelsea 9

4) Medlock, Elizabeth 9

 

 

 

5

 

Centerville

 

 

2:02.17

 

2:03.00

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Elsrod, Lindsey 12

2) Kettler, Alyssa 9

3) Kettler, Abby 11

4) Elsrod, Karli 11

 

 

 

6

 

Greensburg

 

 

2:03.13

 

2:04.84

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Heflin, Katrina 12

2) Hirt, Heather 12

3) Weigel, Maria 10

4) Stewart, Jennifer 12

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

 

2:05.86

 

2:04.74

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Niezer, Casey 9

2) Clohessy, Emma 9

3) Schrimpf, Elizabeth 12

4) Lambert, Megan 9

 

 

 

8

 

Hagerstown

 

 

2:09.82

 

2:08.05

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hoblit, Kristan 11

2) Lanter, Rebecca 9

3) Diercks, Alison 12

4) Selkirk, Jessica 12

 

 

 

9

 

Connersville

 

 

2:11.76

 

2:09.72

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Herdrich, Samantha 11

2) Savoy, Suzanna 12

3) Lucas, Lindsey 11

4) Rigling, Emily 12

 

 

 

10

 

Lawrenceburg

 

 

2:12.12

 

2:12.92

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) McGuire, Lisa 11

2) Powers, Evan 12

3) Burris, Abigail 11

4) Boyles, Miranda 12

 

 

 

11

 

Milan

 

 

2:15.12

 

2:14.07

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Combs, Coree 11

2) Kraushar, Sarah 11

3) Snyder, Laura 12

4) Mills, Sarah 10

 

 

 

12

 

Batesville

 

 

2:19.58

 

2:16.76

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Kirchoff, Kaitlyn 9

2) Hountz, Laura 11

3) Dean, Jesika 12

4) Nettnay, Alix 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

New Castle

 

 

1:57.19

 

1:58.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hadsell, Jessica 10

2) Breen, Amanda 11

3) Ray, Michelle 11

4) Janssen, Cari 11

 

 

 

2

 

South Dearborn

 

 

1:59.28

 

1:59.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Peterson, Heather 10

2) Peterson, Rose 12

3) Huffman, Lindsay 9

4) Tyler, Mackenzie 10

 

 

 

3

 

Richmond

 

 

2:01.85

 

2:00.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Arnold, Ashley 11

2) Butler, Stephanie 12

3) Rodal, Andi 11

4) Preston, Jessica 12

 

 

 

4

 

Centerville

 

 

2:04.91

 

2:02.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Elsrod, Lindsey 12

2) Kettler, Alyssa 9

3) Kettler, Abby 11

4) Elsrod, Karli 11

 

 

 

5

 

East Central

 

 

2:02.00

 

2:02.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Rehage, Amanda 10

2) Fuson, Lissa 10

3) Dickhaus, Chelsea 9

4) Medlock, Elizabeth 9

 

 

 

6

 

Greensburg

 

 

2:03.51

 

2:03.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Heflin, Katrina 12

2) Hirt, Heather 12

3) Weigel, Maria 10

4) Stewart, Jennifer 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

 

1:59.97

 

2:05.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Niezer, Casey 9

2) Clohessy, Emma 9

3) Schrimpf, Elizabeth 12

4) Lambert, Megan 9

 

 

 

8

 

Hagerstown

 

 

2:10.59

 

2:09.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hoblit, Kristan 11

2) Lanter, Rebecca 9

3) Diercks, Alison 12

4) Selkirk, Jessica 12

 

 

 

9

 

Connersville

 

 

2:14.13

 

2:11.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Herdrich, Samantha 11

2) Savoy, Suzanna 12

3) Lucas, Lindsey 11

4) Rigling, Emily 12

 

 

 

10

 

Lawrenceburg

 

 

2:11.00

 

2:12.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) McGuire, Lisa 11

2) Powers, Evan 12

3) Burris, Abigail 11

4) Boyles, Miranda 12

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Milan

 

 

2:08.03

 

2:15.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Combs, Coree 11

2) Kraushar, Sarah 11

3) Snyder, Laura 12

4) Mills, Sarah 10

 

 

 

12

 

Batesville

 

 

2:19.28

 

2:19.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Dean, Jesika 12

2) Hountz, Laura 11

3) Kirchoff, Kaitlyn 9

4) Tepe, Sara 12

 

 

 

 

13

 

Rushville

 

 

2:33.46

 

2:31.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Earnest, Megan 11

2) Pickering, Katie 12

3) Pickering, Rachel 11

4) Keller, Jessica 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Foster, Samantha

10

 

East Central

2:06.61

 

2:01.92

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Rodal, Andi

11

 

Richmond

2:04.90

 

2:02.11

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Hadsell, Jessica

10

 

New Castle

2:05.07

 

2:02.34

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Schrimpf, Elizabeth

12

 

Oldenburg Academy

2:06.48

 

2:05.43

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Coats, Carly

10

 

East Central

2:06.03

 

2:07.54

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Lewton, Andrea

12

 

New Castle

2:07.59

 

2:08.20

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Stolla, Linda

11

 

East Central

2:08.42

 

2:08.84

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Wessel, Rebecca

9

 

South Dearborn

2:13.88

 

2:14.55

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Wren, Beth

11

 

Centerville

2:17.66

 

2:14.85

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Rigling, Emily

12

 

Connersville

2:15.94

 

2:15.75

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Ditto, Lisa

11

 

Richmond

2:18.91

 

2:18.53

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Lucas, Lindsey

11

 

Connersville

2:20.62

 

2:22.14

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Rodal, Andi

11

 

Richmond

2:04.63

 

2:04.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Hadsell, Jessica

10

 

New Castle

2:03.55

 

2:05.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Coats, Carly

10

 

East Central

2:11.28

 

2:06.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Schrimpf, Elizabeth

12

 

Oldenburg Academy

2:09.08

 

2:06.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Foster, Samantha

10

 

East Central

2:04.90

 

2:06.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Lewton, Andrea

12

 

New Castle

2:12.23

 

2:07.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Stolla, Linda

11

 

East Central

2:11.96

 

2:08.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Wessel, Rebecca

9

 

South Dearborn

2:16.65

 

2:13.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Rigling, Emily

12

 

Connersville

2:18.07

 

2:15.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Wren, Beth

11

 

Centerville

2:15.36

 

2:17.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Ditto, Lisa

11

 

Richmond

2:20.68

 

2:18.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Lucas, Lindsey

11

 

Connersville

2:31.94

 

2:20.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Sloan, Leigh

10

 

New Castle

2:21.13

 

2:20.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Burris, Abigail

11

 

Lawrenceburg

2:21.50

 

2:20.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Hellmich, Brittany

12

 

Greensburg

2:24.39

 

2:22.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Meyer, Ruthann

11

 

South Dearborn

2:23.94

 

2:22.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Busching, Mary Jo

10

 

South Dearborn

2:14.85

 

2:23.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Moll, Debbi

11

 

Batesville

2:25.11

 

2:24.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Geier, Hannah

9

 

Richmond

2:31.50

 

2:24.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Brabaw, Danielle

9

 

Centerville

2:19.44

 

2:25.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Draping, Jeralyn

10

 

Greensburg

2:26.40

 

2:26.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Messer, Terra

12

 

Centerville

2:16.85

 

2:26.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Bishop, Alison

10

 

Milan

2:35.00

 

2:38.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Gagliano, Ashley

12

 

Connersville

2:38.95

 

2:38.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Mills, Sarah

10

 

Milan

2:30.00

 

2:39.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Monroe, Amanda

9

 

Hagerstown

2:37.92

 

2:39.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Garber, Lindsey

11

 

Milan

2:37.00

 

2:42.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Nettnay, Alix

10

 

Batesville

2:53.53

 

2:51.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Stuffel, Bailey

10

 

Hagerstown

3:00.95

 

2:54.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Kemple, Emily

9

 

Rushville

3:01.00

 

2:56.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Balser, Sasha

10

 

Greensburg

3:01.17

 

3:01.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Schuerman, Becky

10

 

Batesville

3:14.68

 

3:05.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Stevens, Katie

11

 

Hagerstown

3:11.97

 

3:09.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

Hoffman, Christina

9

 

Lawrenceburg

3:12.30

 

3:09.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Rouse, Brandy

12

 

Rushville

3:05.00

 

3:13.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Breen, Amanda

11

 

New Castle

2:16.59

 

2:13.44

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Bates, Elizabeth

9

 

East Central

2:20.91

 

2:17.97

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Huffman, Lindsay

9

 

South Dearborn

2:24.50

 

2:23.22

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Dickhaus, Chelsea

9

 

East Central

2:22.92

 

2:23.74

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Kelly, Mary

11

 

Connersville

2:26.84

 

2:24.00

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Edwards, Carissa

9

 

East Central

2:28.71

 

2:30.23

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Hirt, Heather

12

 

Greensburg

2:28.92

 

2:29.72

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Jamison, Lindsay

10

 

Richmond

2:29.66

 

2:29.94

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Powers, Evan

12

 

Lawrenceburg

2:33.48

 

2:30.73

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Tyler, Mackenzie

10

 

South Dearborn

2:33.50

 

2:33.21

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Kettler, Alyssa

9

 

Centerville

2:35.00

 

2:33.74

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Weigel, Maria

10

 

Greensburg

2:35.46

 

2:35.44

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Breen, Amanda

11

 

New Castle

2:12.40

 

2:16.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Bates, Elizabeth

9

 

East Central

2:23.42

 

2:20.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Dickhaus, Chelsea

9

 

East Central

2:30.09

 

2:22.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Huffman, Lindsay

9

 

South Dearborn

2:26.14

 

2:24.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Kelly, Mary

11

 

Connersville

2:28.29

 

2:26.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Edwards, Carissa

9

 

East Central

2:32.92

 

2:28.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Hirt, Heather

12

 

Greensburg

2:31.68

 

2:28.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Jamison, Lindsay

10

 

Richmond

2:30.87

 

2:29.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Powers, Evan

12

 

Lawrenceburg

2:36.80

 

2:33.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Tyler, Mackenzie

10

 

South Dearborn

2:36.69

 

2:33.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Kettler, Alyssa

9

 

Centerville

2:36.00

 

2:35.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Weigel, Maria

10

 

Greensburg

2:33.45

 

2:35.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Perez, Kelsey

9

 

Richmond

2:36.29

 

2:35.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Snyder, Laura

12

 

Milan

2:31.00

 

2:36.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Gardiner, Gail

9

 

Connersville

2:39.95

 

2:36.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Vaughn, Kaitlin

10

 

Centerville

2:36.67

 

2:37.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

McGuire, Lisa

11

 

Lawrenceburg

2:39.15

 

2:38.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Brunoehler, Catherine

9

 

New Castle

2:38.71

 

2:39.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Utt, Ashton

9

 

New Castle

2:47.96

 

2:44.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Draper, Ashley

9

 

South Dearborn

2:51.55

 

2:44.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Collingsworth, Katie

11

 

Richmond

2:51.26

 

2:46.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Hoblit, Kristan

11

 

Hagerstown

2:55.88

 

2:48.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Narwold, Kim

11

 

Batesville

2:49.64

 

2:48.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Pickering, Katie

12

 

Rushville

2:51.22

 

2:48.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Ryan, Colette

11

 

Oldenburg Academy

2:49.22

 

2:49.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Rockwell, Brittany

10

 

Connersville

2:51.38

 

2:50.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Marticke, Katherine

9

 

Oldenburg Academy

2:56.64

 

2:52.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Monroe, Amanda

9

 

Hagerstown

2:58.53

 

3:01.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Woolwine, Tabbatha

12

 

Centerville

3:01.85

 

3:03.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Zurwell, Jessica

10

 

Hagerstown

3:08.10

 

3:03.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Houze, Elizabeth

9

 

Milan

2:59.03

 

3:18.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Peterson, Rose

12

 

South Dearborn

25.52

 

25.49

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Stewart, Jennifer

12

 

Greensburg

25.84

 

25.56

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Preston, Jessica

12

 

Richmond

26.27

 

25.95

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Niezer, Casey

9

 

Oldenburg Academy

26.38

 

26.14

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Benter, Kristyn

9

 

East Central

26.26

 

26.25

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Selkirk, Jessica

12

 

Hagerstown

26.40

 

26.67

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rehage, Amanda

10

 

East Central

26.52

 

26.64

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Ray, Michelle

11

 

New Castle

26.60

 

26.73

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Janssen, Cari

11

 

New Castle

27.14

 

27.07

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Richards, Diana

10

 

Connersville

26.61

 

27.16

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Kettler, Abby

11

 

Centerville

27.14

 

27.37

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Stinchcomb, Elaine

11

 

South Dearborn

27.66

 

27.73

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Peterson, Rose

12

 

South Dearborn

25.99

 

25.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Stewart, Jennifer

12

 

Greensburg

25.85

 

25.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Benter, Kristyn

9

 

East Central

27.10

 

26.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Preston, Jessica

12

 

Richmond

26.09

 

26.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Niezer, Casey

9

 

Oldenburg Academy

26.63

 

26.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Selkirk, Jessica

12

 

Hagerstown

26.48

 

26.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rehage, Amanda

10

 

East Central

27.18

 

26.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Ray, Michelle

11

 

New Castle

26.43

 

26.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Richards, Diana

10

 

Connersville

26.83

 

26.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Kettler, Abby

11

 

Centerville

26.49

 

27.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Janssen, Cari

11

 

New Castle

27.34

 

27.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Stinchcomb, Elaine

11

 

South Dearborn

28.35

 

27.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Guthrie, Kristen

9

 

East Central

28.10

 

27.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Herdrich, Samantha

11

 

Connersville

28.57

 

27.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Heflin, Katrina

12

 

Greensburg

27.37

 

28.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Elsrod, Lindsey

12

 

Centerville

27.86

 

28.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Walston, Andrea

12

 

South Dearborn

27.69

 

29.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Herran, Lauren

9

 

New Castle

29.86

 

29.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Lambert, Megan

9

 

Oldenburg Academy

29.11

 

30.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Johnson, Jill

9

 

Richmond

30.58

 

30.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Keller, Jessica

11

 

Rushville

29.90

 

30.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Boyles, Miranda

12

 

Lawrenceburg

30.89

 

30.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Hountz, Laura

11

 

Batesville

30.94

 

30.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Meister, Sara

10

 

Milan

29.05

 

31.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Haugh, Natasha

9

 

Milan

29.06

 

31.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Bruns, Stephanie

10

 

Hagerstown

31.38

 

31.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Tepe, Sara

12

 

Batesville

31.56

 

31.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Davis, Marci

12

 

Rushville

31.89

 

32.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Guzman, Kelley

11

 

Lawrenceburg

33.30

 

32.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Alspaugh, Katie

9

 

Rushville

32.59

 

32.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Stone, Heather

11

 

Richmond

33.88

 

34.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

White, Chrissie

9

 

Connersville

31.90

 

37.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Pugh, Heather

11

 

Milan

38.33

 

39.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

Gilmartin, Ryann

9

 

Lawrenceburg

41.90

 

40.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Marcum, Rachel

12

 

Centerville

33.81

 

40.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

Suding, Kara

9

 

Batesville

41.49

 

43.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Glasgo, Blair

12

 

East Central

257.15

 

348.50

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Metroka, Katherine

10

 

New Castle

218.70

 

298.20

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Rust, Rachel

11

 

New Castle

204.30

 

278.60

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hall, Katie

9

 

Richmond

207.10

 

278.45

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Day, Lisa

11

 

Centerville

189.00

 

277.70

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Kollmeyer, Katie

10

 

New Castle

196.55

 

274.60

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Hayes, Alexandra

9

 

East Central

188.30

 

256.45

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Johnson, Jill

9

 

Richmond

178.85

 

241.25

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Yeager, Elizabeth

10

 

Connersville

195.80

 

235.70

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Schuerman, Logan

9

 

Richmond

160.95

 

224.20

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Roszell, Desiree

10

 

Connersville

164.95

 

213.05

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Laake, Alicia

10

 

East Central

158.95

 

210.30

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Glasgo, Blair

12

 

East Central

159.75

 

257.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals ... (Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Metroka, Katherine

10

 

New Castle

144.35

 

218.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Hall, Katie

9

 

Richmond

129.20

 

207.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Rust, Rachel

11

 

New Castle

123.60

 

204.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Kollmeyer, Katie

10

 

New Castle

127.80

 

196.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Yeager, Elizabeth

10

 

Connersville

124.55

 

195.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Day, Lisa

11

 

Centerville

125.40

 

189.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Hayes, Alexandra

9

 

East Central

118.85

 

188.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Johnson, Jill

9

 

Richmond

111.50

 

178.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Roszell, Desiree

10

 

Connersville

104.10

 

164.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Schuerman, Logan

9

 

Richmond

104.45

 

160.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Laake, Alicia

10

 

East Central

94.45

 

158.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Guzman, Kelley

11

 

Lawrenceburg

94.90

 

158.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Wiemann, Cassie

10

 

Centerville

102.00

 

145.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Plessinger, Bralyn

9

 

Centerville

94.80

 

139.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Thomas, Heather

9

 

Greensburg

87.90

 

125.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Kelley, Ashley

9

 

Connersville

87.35

 

87.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Hawkins, Barbara

10

 

Greensburg

84.60

 

84.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Glasgo, Blair

12

 

East Central

385.35

 

159.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Metroka, Katherine

10

 

New Castle

295.25

 

144.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Hall, Katie

9

 

Richmond

146.55

 

129.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Kollmeyer, Katie

10

 

New Castle

282.45

 

127.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Day, Lisa

11

 

Centerville

238.10

 

125.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Yeager, Elizabeth

10

 

Connersville

153.90

 

124.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rust, Rachel

11

 

New Castle

274.95

 

123.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Hayes, Alexandra

9

 

East Central

289.75

 

118.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Johnson, Jill

9

 

Richmond

130.30

 

111.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Schuerman, Logan

9

 

Richmond

119.50

 

104.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Roszell, Desiree

10

 

Connersville

193.00

 

104.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Wiemann, Cassie

10

 

Centerville

157.90

 

102.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Guzman, Kelley

11

 

Lawrenceburg

240.20

 

94.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Plessinger, Bralyn

9

 

Centerville

145.50

 

94.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Laake, Alicia

10

 

East Central

224.45

 

94.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Thomas, Heather

9

 

Greensburg

110.65

 

87.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Kelley, Ashley

9

 

Connersville

105.45

 

87.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Hawkins, Barbara

10

 

Greensburg

110.55

 

84.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points