IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:46 AM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Crawfordsville - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crawfordsville High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

Crawfordsville High School

 

CRAWF

 

218

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Frankfort

 

FRKFT

 

212

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Greencastle

 

GCAST

 

195

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Fountain Central

 

FOUNT

 

135

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Clinton Central

 

CLCEN

 

133

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Seeger

 

SEEG

 

119

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

South Vermillion

 

SOVER

 

77

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Western Boone

 

WBOON

 

77

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Southmont

 

SMONT

 

76

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

North Montgomery Chargers

 

NMONT

 

51

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

North Putnam

 

NPUT

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

South Putnam

 

SOPUT

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Attica

 

ATTIC

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Crawfordsville High School

 

 

1:57.31

 

1:53.67

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Sadowski, Sarah 12

2) Andrews, Chelsea 11

3) Miller, Ellen 10

4) Janssen, Ashley 10

 

 

 

2

 

Greencastle

 

 

2:00.66

 

2:00.07

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Thomas, Kendi 10

2) Moore, Alys 10

3) Summerlot, Colleen 11

4) Menzel, Tracy 11

 

 

 

3

 

Frankfort

 

 

2:01.67

 

2:00.33

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Arion, Kia 9

2) Chynoweth, Kristen 9

3) Gephart, Brooke 11

4) Gunyon, Tori 11

 

 

 

4

 

Clinton Central

 

 

2:03.13

 

2:01.59

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Rodibaugh, Leslie 10

2) Randolph, Greta 10

3) Deisch, Lauren 10

4) Lohsl, Megan 9

 

 

 

5

 

Seeger

 

 

2:05.09

 

2:03.28

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schroder, Samantha 10

2) Hensley, Lindsay 12

3) Inman, Christine 10

4) Smith, Amy 11

 

 

 

6

 

South Vermillion

 

 

2:05.25

 

2:04.87

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Benson, Megan 9

2) Baratto, Cheri 11

3) Davis, Meena 11

4) Parks, Virginia 9

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Fountain Central

 

 

2:08.07

 

2:06.53

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Thompson, Kayla 11

2) Stayton, Anna 12

3) Ollier, Tessa 10

4) McGrady, Krista 12

 

 

 

8

 

North Putnam

 

 

2:10.34

 

2:07.08

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Alles, Randi 10

2) Hittinger, Mallory 10

3) Roberts, Amanda 11

4) Rust, Krista 11

 

 

 

9

 

North Montgomery Chargers

 

 

2:10.04

 

2:07.99

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Amstutz, Molly 10

2) Slight, Laura 10

3) Kepner, Rachel 9

4) Sutherlin, Lindsey 11

 

 

 

10

 

South Putnam

 

 

2:17.21

 

2:17.07

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Frame, Kayla 11

2) Mink, Erica 12

3) Giles, Ashley 11

4) Cramp, Aletha 12

 

 

 

11

 

Western Boone

 

 

2:08.02

 

2:17.90

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hieston, Rachel 9

2) Richardson, Kerri 9

3) Landwerlen, Mindy 10

4) Birtwistle, Molly 11

 

 

 

12

 

Attica

 

 

2:23.39

 

2:22.56

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Scheurich, Kelsey 10

2) Cooper, Danielle 9

3) Criswell, Kishia 12

4) Lamie, Keeli 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Crawfordsville High School

 

 

1:58.96

 

1:57.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Miller, Ellen 10

2) Andrews, Chelsea 11

3) Sadowski, Sarah 12

4) Janssen, Ashley 10

 

 

 

2

 

Greencastle

 

 

2:00.92

 

2:00.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Thomas, Kendi 10

2) Moore, Alys 10

3) Menzel, Tracy 11

4) Allred, Ashley 9

 

 

 

3

 

Frankfort

 

 

2:01.32

 

2:01.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Arion, Kia 9

2) Chynoweth, Kristen 9

3) Gephart, Brooke 11

4) Gunyon, Tori 11

 

 

 

4

 

Clinton Central

 

 

2:01.97

 

2:03.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Rodibaugh, Leslie 10

2) Randolph, Greta 10

3) Deisch, Lauren 10

4) Lohsl, Megan 9

 

 

 

5

 

Seeger

 

 

2:09.50

 

2:05.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schroder, Samantha 10

2) Hensley, Lindsay 12

3) Inman, Christine 10

4) Smith, Amy 11

 

 

 

6

 

South Vermillion

 

 

2:07.00

 

2:05.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Benson, Megan 9

2) Baratto, Cheri 11

3) Davis, Meena 11

4) Parks, Virginia 9

 

 

 

 

7

 

Western Boone

 

 

2:05.04

 

2:08.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Landwerlen, Mindy 10

2) Birtwistle, Molly 11

3) Gearheart, Adrienne 10

4) Hieston, Rachel 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Fountain Central

 

 

2:07.33

 

2:08.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Thompson, Kayla 11

2) Stayton, Anna 12

3) Ollier, Tessa 10

4) McGrady, Krista 12

 

 

 

9

 

North Montgomery Chargers

 

 

2:10.68

 

2:10.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Amstutz, Molly 10

2) Slight, Laura 10

3) Kepner, Rachel 9

4) Sutherlin, Lindsey 11

 

 

 

10

 

North Putnam

 

 

2:08.31

 

2:10.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Alles, Randi 10

2) Hittinger, Mallory 10

3) Roberts, Amanda 11

4) Rust, Krista 11

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

South Putnam

 

 

2:16.74

 

2:17.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Frame, Kayla 11

2) Mink, Erica 12

3) Giles, Ashley 11

4) Cramp, Aletha 12

 

 

 

12

 

Attica

 

 

2:24.84

 

2:23.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Scheurich, Kelsey 10

2) Cooper, Danielle 9

3) Criswell, Kishia 12

4) Lamie, Keeli 10

 

 

 

 

13

 

Southmont

 

 

2:11.97

 

2:25.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Wrede, Billie 9

2) Bort, Brittany 11

3) Haniford, Jenny 10

4) Davis, Emily 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Miller, Ellen

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:02.76

 

1:55.89

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

McDonald, Erin

12

 

Southmont

2:04.53

 

2:01.82

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Howland, Sarah

9

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:11.56

 

2:05.76

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Gearheart, Adrienne

10

 

Western Boone

2:08.81

 

2:10.31

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Ollier, Tessa

10

 

Fountain Central

2:13.06

 

2:12.13

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Barnes, Mary

11

 

Frankfort

2:13.18

 

2:13.54

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Houston, Nicole

12

 

Southmont

2:14.01

 

2:14.18

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Earnest, Karina

12

 

South Putnam

2:14.75

 

2:14.58

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Stowers, Britney

10

 

Clinton Central

2:15.30

 

2:15.22

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Thompson, Lauren

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:16.04

 

2:15.53

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Jenkins, Courtney

11

 

Frankfort

2:15.44

 

2:17.17

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Lorton, Elizabeth

11

 

Greencastle

2:15.83

 

2:18.35

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Miller, Ellen

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:00.34

 

2:02.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

McDonald, Erin

12

 

Southmont

2:02.60

 

2:04.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Gearheart, Adrienne

10

 

Western Boone

2:06.43

 

2:08.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Howland, Sarah

9

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:05.44

 

2:11.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Ollier, Tessa

10

 

Fountain Central

2:12.76

 

2:13.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Barnes, Mary

11

 

Frankfort

2:10.84

 

2:13.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Houston, Nicole

12

 

Southmont

2:14.00

 

2:14.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Earnest, Karina

12

 

South Putnam

2:16.35

 

2:14.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Stowers, Britney

10

 

Clinton Central

2:15.66

 

2:15.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Jenkins, Courtney

11

 

Frankfort

2:15.99

 

2:15.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Lorton, Elizabeth

11

 

Greencastle

2:18.32

 

2:15.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Thompson, Lauren

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:12.62

 

2:16.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Scharf, Erica

11

 

South Putnam

2:19.72

 

2:17.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Summerlot, Colleen

11

 

Greencastle

2:23.52

 

2:17.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Martin, Lindsey

12

 

Fountain Central

2:20.85

 

2:19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Cantonwine, Jackie

9

 

Greencastle

2:26.08

 

2:21.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Lightner, Chantel

10

 

North Putnam

2:20.04

 

2:22.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Parks, Virginia

9

 

South Vermillion

2:24.00

 

2:22.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Hall, Lindsey

10

 

Clinton Central

2:25.58

 

2:23.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Abbot, Emily

10

 

Frankfort

2:22.88

 

2:26.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Earnest, Mary

10

 

South Putnam

2:28.34

 

2:28.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Cottingham, Leslie

12

 

Seeger

2:38.10

 

2:31.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

John, Megan

12

 

South Vermillion

2:27.00

 

2:31.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Haniford, Jenny

10

 

Southmont

2:39.23

 

2:33.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Long, Allison

11

 

Clinton Central

2:33.51

 

2:35.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Brown, Jordan

11

 

North Montgomery Chargers

2:35.24

 

2:35.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

McKinney, Kala

11

 

North Putnam

2:41.60

 

2:40.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Spencer, Jessica

10

 

North Montgomery Chargers

2:40.12

 

2:40.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Richardson, Kerri

9

 

Western Boone

2:38.35

 

2:41.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Payne, Stacey

9

 

Attica

2:47.62

 

2:44.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Judy, Kayla

10

 

North Putnam

2:44.91

 

2:45.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Brooks, Hannah

10

 

Seeger

2:49.10

 

2:45.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Scheurich, Brittany

9

 

Attica

2:56.72

 

2:45.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

Martin, Haley

9

 

Seeger

3:11.10

 

2:46.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Williams, Lacie

9

 

Attica

2:59.78

 

3:23.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

Jones, Kristina

10

 

South Vermillion

3:12.00

 

3:44.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Inman, Christine

10

 

Seeger

2:12.56

 

2:10.25

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Andrews, Chelsea

11

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:22.30

 

2:16.08

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Moore, Alys

10

 

Greencastle

2:27.62

 

2:25.63

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Behr, Courtney

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:28.84

 

2:29.13

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Baratto, Cheri

11

 

South Vermillion

2:29.27

 

2:31.68

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Gephart, Brooke

11

 

Frankfort

2:30.47

 

2:35.42

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Keeney, Lauren

9

 

Frankfort

2:33.36

 

2:32.33

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Harmless, Anna

11

 

Greencastle

2:32.80

 

2:32.50

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Huffer, Lindsay

10

 

Clinton Central

2:37.77

 

2:35.35

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

McCoy, Julie

11

 

Western Boone

2:37.92

 

2:35.72

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Stayton, Anna

12

 

Fountain Central

2:36.24

 

2:35.83

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Landwerlen, Mindy

10

 

Western Boone

2:37.41

 

2:37.68

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Inman, Christine

10

 

Seeger

2:15.70

 

2:12.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Andrews, Chelsea

11

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:20.11

 

2:22.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Moore, Alys

10

 

Greencastle

2:30.24

 

2:27.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Behr, Courtney

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

2:34.01

 

2:28.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Baratto, Cheri

11

 

South Vermillion

2:27.00

 

2:29.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Gephart, Brooke

11

 

Frankfort

2:33.40

 

2:30.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Harmless, Anna

11

 

Greencastle

2:32.34

 

2:32.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Keeney, Lauren

9

 

Frankfort

2:34.06

 

2:33.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Stayton, Anna

12

 

Fountain Central

2:36.64

 

2:36.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Landwerlen, Mindy

10

 

Western Boone

2:40.65

 

2:37.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Huffer, Lindsay

10

 

Clinton Central

2:33.43

 

2:37.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

McCoy, Julie

11

 

Western Boone

2:39.12

 

2:37.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Kepner, Rachel

9

 

North Montgomery Chargers

2:40.18

 

2:38.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Roberts, Amanda

11

 

North Putnam

2:40.20

 

2:39.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Risse, Allie

10

 

Frankfort

2:41.65

 

2:42.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Pearson, Anna

11

 

Clinton Central

2:43.61

 

2:44.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Giles, Ashley

11

 

South Putnam

2:43.82

 

2:46.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Benson, Megan

9

 

South Vermillion

2:41.00

 

2:50.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Teague, Britta

11

 

South Putnam

2:47.92

 

2:53.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Hirt, Alex

11

 

Greencastle

2:55.37

 

2:54.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Hittinger, Mallory

10

 

North Putnam

2:51.13

 

2:55.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Crafton, Janllie

11

 

South Putnam

3:09.77

 

3:03.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

McGuire, Mindi

10

 

Fountain Central

3:08.72

 

3:07.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Ryker, Megan

9

 

North Montgomery Chargers

3:06.79

 

3:08.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Hieston, Rachel

9

 

Western Boone

3:05.68

 

3:09.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Scheurich, Kelsey

10

 

Attica

3:14.14

 

3:10.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Cooper, Sierra

9

 

South Vermillion

3:20.00

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Menzel, Tracy

11

 

Greencastle

24.67

 

24.72

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Smith, Amy

11

 

Seeger

25.37

 

25.13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Gunyon, Tori

11

 

Frankfort

26.26

 

25.69

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Janssen, Ashley

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

26.41

 

25.72

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Alles, Randi

10

 

North Putnam

26.31

 

26.00

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Chynoweth, Kristen

9

 

Frankfort

27.16

 

27.45

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rodibaugh, Leslie

10

 

Clinton Central

27.72

 

27.70

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Thompson, Kayla

11

 

Fountain Central

28.40

 

27.85

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Gobel, Brittany

12

 

Crawfordsville High School

28.19

 

28.08

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

McGrady, Krista

12

 

Fountain Central

28.36

 

28.18

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Allred, Ashley

9

 

Greencastle

28.29

 

28.24

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Haraburda, Jessica

11

 

South Vermillion

28.15

 

28.68

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Menzel, Tracy

11

 

Greencastle

25.08

 

24.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Smith, Amy

11

 

Seeger

25.95

 

25.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Gunyon, Tori

11

 

Frankfort

25.50

 

26.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Alles, Randi

10

 

North Putnam

26.18

 

26.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Janssen, Ashley

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

25.91

 

26.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Chynoweth, Kristen

9

 

Frankfort

27.41

 

27.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rodibaugh, Leslie

10

 

Clinton Central

27.69

 

27.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Haraburda, Jessica

11

 

South Vermillion

28.70

 

28.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Gobel, Brittany

12

 

Crawfordsville High School

28.31

 

28.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Allred, Ashley

9

 

Greencastle

29.14

 

28.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

McGrady, Krista

12

 

Fountain Central

28.78

 

28.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Thompson, Kayla

11

 

Fountain Central

28.51

 

28.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Terry, Elizabeth

11

 

South Vermillion

28.50

 

28.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Grammel, Erika

11

 

Greencastle

29.10

 

28.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Criswell, Kishia

12

 

Attica

28.99

 

28.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Wrede, Billie

9

 

Southmont

28.95

 

28.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Georgulis, Nikaela

11

 

Southmont

28.28

 

28.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Martin, Ashley

10

 

Fountain Central

28.78

 

29.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Parker, Blair

9

 

North Montgomery Chargers

30.40

 

29.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Sutherlin, Lindsey

11

 

North Montgomery Chargers

29.80

 

29.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Meyer, Jessica

9

 

Crawfordsville High School

29.63

 

29.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Cramp, Aletha

12

 

South Putnam

30.21

 

29.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Russell, Laura

11

 

Frankfort

28.91

 

29.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Surtees, Amy

9

 

Seeger

31.10

 

29.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Williams, Stephanie

10

 

Western Boone

30.85

 

30.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Rust, Krista

11

 

North Putnam

30.22

 

30.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Bookwalter, Emily

10

 

South Putnam

30.88

 

30.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Davis, Emily

9

 

Southmont

31.20

 

30.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Frame, Kayla

11

 

South Putnam

30.95

 

30.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Markley, Josie

11

 

Seeger

32.90

 

31.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Lamie, Keeli

10

 

Attica

32.71

 

31.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Larson, Abby

9

 

Attica

32.66

 

31.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Day, Brittany

9

 

Clinton Central

38.45

 

38.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

Kendall, Ronda

10

 

North Putnam

40.35

 

39.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Forbes, Sarah

12

 

North Montgomery Chargers

39.56

 

40.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Cheever, Erin

10

 

South Vermillion

28.90

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McCracken, Colleen

11

 

Frankfort

265.10

 

361.10

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Thompson, Erin

12

 

Fountain Central

237.95

 

345.25

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

McGhee, Monique

11

 

Frankfort

232.25

 

320.55

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

McGuire, Melissa

12

 

Fountain Central

232.25

 

308.70

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Surtees, Amy

9

 

Seeger

203.85

 

284.85

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Perkins, Ashley

10

 

Greencastle

190.70

 

263.95

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Garriott, Ashley

9

 

Seeger

192.40

 

260.40

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Cooper, Brittany

12

 

South Putnam

184.75

 

254.95

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Sisson, Jordan

10

 

South Vermillion

175.95

 

253.90

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Baker, Brittany

10

 

Fountain Central

191.15

 

238.75

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Sledge, Jessica

9

 

Southmont

167.55

 

231.85

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Blue, Sarah

9

 

South Vermillion

167.70

 

204.20

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McCracken, Colleen

11

 

Frankfort

169.70

 

265.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Thompson, Erin

12

 

Fountain Central

140.80

 

237.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

McGhee, Monique

11

 

Frankfort

141.65

 

232.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

McGuire, Melissa

12

 

Fountain Central

138.60

 

232.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Surtees, Amy

9

 

Seeger

136.65

 

203.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Garriott, Ashley

9

 

Seeger

118.65

 

192.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Baker, Brittany

10

 

Fountain Central

116.95

 

191.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Perkins, Ashley

10

 

Greencastle

113.90

 

190.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Cooper, Brittany

12

 

South Putnam

120.45

 

184.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals ... (Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Sisson, Jordan

10

 

South Vermillion

112.10

 

175.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Blue, Sarah

9

 

South Vermillion

98.80

 

167.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Sledge, Jessica

9

 

Southmont

99.75

 

167.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Latham, Sharae

11

 

South Putnam

104.30

 

166.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Grumme, Janet

10

 

Greencastle

106.85

 

163.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Pearson, Mackenzie

10

 

North Putnam

103.75

 

136.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Perry, Laura

9

 

Crawfordsville High School

84.80

 

127.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Thurman, Jenna

9

 

Seeger

68.30

 

68.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McCracken, Colleen

11

 

Frankfort

365.25

 

169.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

McGhee, Monique

11

 

Frankfort

291.10

 

141.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Thompson, Erin

12

 

Fountain Central

103.10

 

140.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

McGuire, Melissa

12

 

Fountain Central

102.10

 

138.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Surtees, Amy

9

 

Seeger

NT

 

136.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Cooper, Brittany

12

 

South Putnam

NT

 

120.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Garriott, Ashley

9

 

Seeger

NT

 

118.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Baker, Brittany

10

 

Fountain Central

101.10

 

116.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Perkins, Ashley

10

 

Greencastle

NT

 

113.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Sisson, Jordan

10

 

South Vermillion

100.00

 

112.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Grumme, Janet

10

 

Greencastle

NT

 

106.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Latham, Sharae

11

 

South Putnam

NT

 

104.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Pearson, Mackenzie

10

 

North Putnam

NT

 

103.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Sledge, Jessica

9

 

Southmont

NT

 

99.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Blue, Sarah

9

 

South Vermillion

NT

 

98.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Perry, Laura

9

 

Crawfordsville High School

NT

 

84.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Thurman, Jenna

9

 

Seeger

NT

 

68.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Inman, Christine

10

 

Seeger

59.22

 

59.12

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Birtwistle, Molly

11

 

Western Boone

1:03.66

 

1:02.51

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Sadowski, Sarah

12

 

Crawfordsville High School

1:07.19

 

1:04.19

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Lohsl, Megan

9

 

Clinton Central

1:08.24

 

1:07.47

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Behr, Courtney

10

 

Crawfordsville High School

1:08.04

 

1:08.53

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Gephart, Brooke

11

 

Frankfort