IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:55 AM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Lafaytte Jefferson - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

West Lafayette

 

WLAF

 

264

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Lafayette Jefferson

 

LJEFF

 

230

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Twin Lakes

 

TWINL

 

172

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

 

LAFCC

 

159

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Logansport

 

LOGAN

 

132

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

 

HARR

 

113

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Cass

 

CASS

 

108

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Pioneer

 

PION

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Benton Central

 

BENTC

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

McCutcheon

 

MCCUT

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Delphi

 

DELPH

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Carroll(Flora)

 

CARFL

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

West Lafayette

 

 

1:54.08

 

1:52.37

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Straight, Erin 11

2) Chang, Anna 10

3) Robinson, Melissa 12

4) Lapinskas, Christina 12

 

 

 

2

 

Lafayette Jefferson

 

 

1:54.16

 

1:52.64

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Ehresman, Mary 10

2) Koger, Erin 10

3) Marshall, Ashley 9

4) Huston, Meaghan 10

 

 

 

3

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

 

 

1:56.39

 

1:55.54

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schrader, Elizabeth 9

2) Peters, Annie 10

3) Schrader, Lauren 12

4) Venditti, Andrea 11

 

 

 

4

 

Twin Lakes

 

 

1:57.38

 

1:56.79

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Niekamp, Janell 12

2) Roach, Courtney 10

3) Mrzlack, Ellen 12

4) Niekamp, Michell 10

 

 

 

5

 

Logansport

 

 

2:00.57

 

1:59.18

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Mueller, Larissa 11

2) Bryan, Natalie 11

3) Penman, Jenny 9

4) Rober, Allison 12

 

 

 

---

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

 

 

2:00.89

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Krueger, Anna 12

2) Connolly, Rebecca 12

3) Connolly, Sarah 10

4) Krueger, Erica 12

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Pioneer

 

 

2:04.64

 

2:05.08

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Baker, Elizabeth 12

2) Sharp, Natalie 10

3) Winegardner, Steph 11

4) Denham, Audrey 12

 

 

 

8

 

Cass

 

 

2:10.97

 

2:10.23

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) McLaughlin, Patricia 11

2) Tweed, Quirsten 12

3) Stoller, Lauren 11

4) Hill, Jessemie 9

 

 

 

9

 

Benton Central

 

 

2:15.72

 

2:13.73

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Lee, Lauren 10

2) Patch, Amanda 12

3) Gardner, Larissa 9

4) Parham, Scarlett 11

 

 

 

10

 

Delphi

 

 

2:14.17

 

2:17.77

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Osborne, Savannah 11

2) Cree, Kendra 12

3) Roach, Shawnna 12

4) Wagoner, Danielle 12

 

 

 

11

 

Carroll(Flora)

 

 

2:20.43

 

2:18.43

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hanaway, Lora 12

2) Myer, Kristen 9

3) Allbaugh, Allison 10

4) Stiller, Wendy 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

West Lafayette

 

 

1:57.56

 

1:54.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Straight, Erin 11

2) Chang, Anna 10

3) Robinson, Melissa 12

4) Lapinskas, Christina 12

 

 

 

2

 

Lafayette Jefferson

 

 

1:56.76

 

1:54.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Ehresman, Mary 10

2) Koger, Erin 10

3) Marshall, Ashley 9

4) Huston, Meaghan 10

 

 

 

3

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

 

 

1:58.58

 

1:56.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schrader, Elizabeth 9

2) Peters, Annie 10

3) Schrader, Lauren 12

4) Venditti, Andrea 11

 

 

 

4

 

Twin Lakes

 

 

1:59.10

 

1:57.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Niekamp, Janell 12

2) Roach, Courtney 10

3) Mrzlack, Ellen 12

4) Niekamp, Michell 10

 

 

 

5

 

Logansport

 

 

1:58.64

 

2:00.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Mueller, Larissa 11

2) Bryan, Natalie 11

3) Penman, Jenny 9

4) Rober, Allison 12

 

 

 

6

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

 

 

2:04.60

 

2:00.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Krueger, Anna 12

2) Connolly, Rebecca 12

3) Connolly, Sarah 10

4) Krueger, Erica 12

 

 

 

 

7

 

Pioneer

 

 

2:07.88

 

2:04.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Baker, Elizabeth 12

2) Sharp, Natalie 10

3) Winegardner, Steph 11

4) Denham, Audrey 12

 

 

 

8

 

Cass

 

 

2:08.75

 

2:10.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hill, Jessemie 9

2) Tweed, Quirsten 12

3) McLaughlin, Patricia 11

4) Stoller, Lauren 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Delphi

 

 

2:14.60

 

2:14.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Osborne, Savannah 11

2) Mauer, Brittaney 10

3) Roach, Shawnna 12

4) Wagoner, Danielle 12

 

 

 

10

 

Benton Central

 

 

2:11.86

 

2:15.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Lee, Lauren 10

2) Patch, Amanda 12

3) Gardner, Larissa 9

4) Parham, Scarlett 11

 

 

 

11

 

Carroll(Flora)

 

 

2:11.61

 

2:20.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Fife, Amanda 10

2) Rinehart, Courtney 9

3) Allbaugh, Allison 10

4) Stiller, Wendy 11

 

 

 

---

 

McCutcheon

 

 

2:07.42

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Dale, Katie 11

2) Koning, Kendall 11

3) Schultz, Cassie 11

4) Zygas, Jerrica 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Huston, Meaghan

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:01.23

 

1:58.36

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Roach, Courtney

10

 

Twin Lakes

2:00.41

 

1:59.14

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Mueller, Larissa

11

 

Logansport

2:03.14

 

2:01.71

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Bowker, Megan

11

 

West Lafayette

2:05.43

 

2:03.91

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Eagan, Danielle

10

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:08.69

 

2:09.17

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Crecelius, Kate

11

 

West Lafayette

2:09.71

 

2:10.02

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Gray, Kelsey

9

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:10.79

 

2:07.71

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

O'Neil, Elspeth

11

 

West Lafayette

2:09.72

 

2:09.02

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Giles, Jordan

12

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:09.83

 

2:09.48

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Kremer, Shannon

9

 

Delphi

2:12.80

 

2:11.18

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Platt, Natalie

10

 

Cass

2:12.75

 

2:12.88

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Maiden, Amber

9

 

Twin Lakes

2:14.51

 

2:13.11

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Roach, Courtney

10

 

Twin Lakes

2:03.00

 

2:00.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Huston, Meaghan

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:02.13

 

2:01.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Mueller, Larissa

11

 

Logansport

2:02.50

 

2:03.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Bowker, Megan

11

 

West Lafayette

2:05.96

 

2:05.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Eagan, Danielle

10

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:13.06

 

2:08.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Crecelius, Kate

11

 

West Lafayette

2:15.07

 

2:09.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

O'Neil, Elspeth

11

 

West Lafayette

2:11.62

 

2:09.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Giles, Jordan

12

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:10.65

 

2:09.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Gray, Kelsey

9

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:11.41

 

2:10.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Platt, Natalie

10

 

Cass

2:10.00

 

2:12.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Kremer, Shannon

9

 

Delphi

2:14.62

 

2:12.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Maiden, Amber

9

 

Twin Lakes

2:14.36

 

2:14.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Care, Emily

11

 

Benton Central

2:16.48

 

2:17.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Eubank, Aubrey

10

 

Logansport

2:22.70

 

2:18.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Stout, Kaicey

12

 

Carroll(Flora)

2:21.07

 

2:23.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Krogman, Karen

11

 

McCutcheon

2:25.56

 

2:24.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

McCool, Shana

12

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:25.06

 

2:24.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Gerlach, Karli

12

 

Benton Central

2:25.68

 

2:25.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Martin, Diane

12

 

McCutcheon

2:31.58

 

2:28.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Fife, Carrie

11

 

Delphi

2:28.60

 

2:28.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Kincaid, Mary

10

 

Cass

2:29.10

 

2:28.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Cullen, Ruth

10

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:27.41

 

2:29.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Avery, Laurel

11

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:33.57

 

2:33.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Hanaway, Lora

12

 

Carroll(Flora)

2:29.32

 

2:34.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Nethercutt, Brittany

10

 

Pioneer

2:31.18

 

2:34.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Haynes, Rachael

12

 

Delphi

2:33.67

 

2:34.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Gross, Emily

11

 

Twin Lakes

2:35.37

 

2:35.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Wilson, Elizabeth

9

 

Benton Central

2:35.72

 

2:36.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Griffin, Cora

9

 

Cass

2:32.00

 

2:36.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Stiller, Wendy

11

 

Carroll(Flora)

2:43.24

 

2:39.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Schultz, Erin

9

 

McCutcheon

2:39.60

 

2:39.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Canaday, Lauren

9

 

Logansport

2:31.80

 

2:39.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Porter, Kathleen

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:42.84

 

2:51.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Small, Tarah

11

 

Pioneer

2:29.89

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Ehresman, Mary

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:13.53

 

2:09.31

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Chang, Anna

10

 

West Lafayette

2:11.96

 

2:09.61

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Koger, Erin

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:20.81

 

2:17.02

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Robinson, Melissa

12

 

West Lafayette

2:18.53

 

2:17.31

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Schrader, Lauren

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:22.78

 

2:23.52

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Connolly, Rebecca

12

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:25.22

 

2:26.80

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Rush, Mary

10

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:27.78

 

2:26.35

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Davisson, Shea

12

 

West Lafayette

2:26.67

 

2:27.10

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Mrzlack, Ellen

12

 

Twin Lakes

2:27.12

 

2:27.18

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Connolly, Sarah

10

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:28.70

 

2:27.34

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Bryan, Natalie

11

 

Logansport

2:33.33

 

2:31.62

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

McLaughlin, Patricia

11

 

Cass

2:35.67

 

2:36.19

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Chang, Anna

10

 

West Lafayette

2:11.08

 

2:11.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Ehresman, Mary

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:12.40

 

2:13.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Robinson, Melissa

12

 

West Lafayette

2:22.27

 

2:18.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Koger, Erin

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

2:23.51

 

2:20.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Schrader, Lauren

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:25.62

 

2:22.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Connolly, Rebecca

12

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:31.59

 

2:25.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Davisson, Shea

12

 

West Lafayette

2:29.41

 

2:26.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Mrzlack, Ellen

12

 

Twin Lakes

2:26.73

 

2:27.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Rush, Mary

10

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:27.75

 

2:27.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Connolly, Sarah

10

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

2:30.67

 

2:28.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Bryan, Natalie

11

 

Logansport

2:31.70

 

2:33.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

McLaughlin, Patricia

11

 

Cass

2:35.00

 

2:35.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Smith, Jocelyn

10

 

Twin Lakes

2:34.38

 

2:35.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Holst, Kimmie

10

 

McCutcheon

2:41.57

 

2:36.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Beets, Chelsea

11

 

McCutcheon

2:38.30

 

2:39.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Hill, Jessemie

9

 

Cass

2:40.31

 

2:42.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Schneckoth, Amanda

12

 

Carroll(Flora)

2:46.35

 

2:42.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Fowler, Abbey

11

 

Cass

2:42.75

 

2:45.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Wagner, Ashlyn

10

 

Twin Lakes

2:49.16

 

2:47.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Myer, Kristen

9

 

Carroll(Flora)

2:55.23

 

2:50.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Sharp, Natalie

10

 

Pioneer

2:48.00

 

2:51.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Osborne, Savannah

11

 

Delphi

2:53.22

 

2:52.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Roland, Michelle

10

 

Pioneer

2:55.98

 

2:52.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Ess, Katey

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

2:58.59

 

2:54.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Albright, Nicolette

9

 

Logansport

2:59.55

 

2:55.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Dunderman, Abby

11

 

Logansport

2:58.60

 

2:55.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Smith, Lydia

10

 

Delphi

2:57.21

 

2:56.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Freels, Brittany

09

 

McCutcheon

2:58.40

 

2:57.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Leuenberger, Katie

12

 

Benton Central

3:01.65

 

3:05.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Kennedy, Kelsey

10

 

Carroll(Flora)

3:15.74

 

3:11.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Lapinskas, Christina

12

 

West Lafayette

24.53

 

24.52

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Niekamp, Michell

10

 

Twin Lakes

26.05

 

25.86

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Comoglio, Rachel

10

 

Cass

25.92

 

25.89

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Penman, Jenny

9

 

Logansport

26.41

 

25.94

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Peters, Annie

10

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

25.98

 

26.07

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Marshall, Amanda

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

26.18

 

26.10

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Schluttenhofer, Megan

10

 

Benton Central

26.66

 

26.23

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Krueger, Erica

12

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

27.22

 

26.77

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Schultz, Cassie

11

 

McCutcheon

27.26

 

26.96

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Stoller, Lauren

11

 

Cass

27.40

 

27.71

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Bentlage, Kristin

9

 

Twin Lakes

27.88

 

27.95

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Price, Kaylene

12

 

Logansport

27.87

 

28.19

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Lapinskas, Christina

12

 

West Lafayette

24.72

 

24.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Comoglio, Rachel

10

 

Cass

26.41

 

25.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Peters, Annie

10

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

27.05

 

25.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Niekamp, Michell

10

 

Twin Lakes

26.72

 

26.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Marshall, Amanda

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

27.73

 

26.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Penman, Jenny

9

 

Logansport

26.48

 

26.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Schluttenhofer, Megan

10

 

Benton Central

26.23

 

26.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Krueger, Erica

12

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

28.06

 

27.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Schultz, Cassie

11

 

McCutcheon

27.66

 

27.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Stoller, Lauren

11

 

Cass

27.56

 

27.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Price, Kaylene

12

 

Logansport

27.78

 

27.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Bentlage, Kristin

9

 

Twin Lakes

27.85

 

27.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Zygas, Jerrica

9

 

McCutcheon

29.09

 

27.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Iglesias, Maria

9

 

West Lafayette

28.04

 

27.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Funk, Corissa

11

 

Lafayette Jefferson

28.30

 

28.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Farris, Joanna

12

 

West Lafayette

28.64

 

28.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Hardyniec, Jennifer

9

 

Carroll(Flora)

28.04

 

28.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Hitze, Beth

10

 

McCutcheon

29.26

 

28.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Bowers, Gina

11

 

Benton Central

28.32

 

28.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Spradlin, Britinie

10

 

Cass

28.25

 

28.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Blignaut, Brittany

9

 

Lafayette Jefferson

29.45

 

28.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Allbaugh, Allison

10

 

Carroll(Flora)

29.14

 

28.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Smith, Erin

9

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

29.26

 

28.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Hagen, Hannah

11

 

Twin Lakes

28.72

 

29.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Denham, Audrey

12

 

Pioneer

28.50

 

29.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Wagoner, Danielle

12

 

Delphi

28.60

 

29.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Kepner, Hillary

11

 

Logansport

30.01

 

29.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Weis, Olivia

10

 

Delphi

31.00

 

31.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Weintraut, Anita

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

32.35

 

31.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Anderson, Alexa

9

 

Pioneer

33.18

 

31.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Andrews, Bailey

9

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

35.39

 

33.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Stiller, Wendy

11

 

Carroll(Flora)

32.81

 

33.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Flora, Kyla

12

 

Delphi

33.01

 

33.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

Berkshire, Lacey

9

 

Pioneer

34.88

 

35.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McNulty, Brittany

12

 

Cass

269.90

 

375.25

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

O'Farrell, Shannon

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

232.50

 

324.50

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Coomer-Devore, Amber

9

 

Cass

230.30

 

322.95

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Budny, Lydia

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

204.25

 

283.70

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Kubly, Kelsey

11

 

Twin Lakes

201.30

 

271.65

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Jackson, Alayna

10

 

Pioneer

204.55

 

263.90

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Miller, Becca

10

 

Logansport

183.50

 

250.15

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Myer, Kristen

9

 

Carroll(Flora)

179.35

 

248.10

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Karberg, Mary

12

 

Twin Lakes

184.75

 

241.30

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Robison, Kayla

11

 

Cass

180.20

 

232.05

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Bender, Heather

11

 

Logansport

173.00

 

231.05

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Smith, Lydia

10

 

Delphi

172.20

 

216.60

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McNulty, Brittany

12

 

Cass

177.45

 

269.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

O'Farrell, Shannon

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

149.85

 

232.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Coomer-Devore, Amber

9

 

Cass

137.10

 

230.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Jackson, Alayna

10

 

Pioneer

130.05

 

204.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Budny, Lydia

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

126.70

 

204.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Kubly, Kelsey

11

 

Twin Lakes

133.95

 

201.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Karberg, Mary

12

 

Twin Lakes

117.05

 

184.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Miller, Becca

10

 

Logansport

120.15

 

183.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Robison, Kayla

11

 

Cass

113.45

 

180.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Myer, Kristen

9

 

Carroll(Flora)

115.90

 

179.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Bender, Heather

11

 

Logansport

111.70

 

173.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Smith, Lydia

10

 

Delphi

107.75

 

172.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Milakis, Ashley

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

113.85

 

172.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Giles, Jimi

9

 

Lafayette Jefferson

108.45

 

169.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Cleaver, Amber

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

107.15

 

166.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Dodds, Jessica

10

 

West Lafayette

110.40

 

163.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McNulty, Brittany

12

 

Cass

234.00

 

177.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

O'Farrell, Shannon

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

183.25

 

149.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Coomer-Devore, Amber

9

 

Cass

213.50

 

137.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Kubly, Kelsey

11

 

Twin Lakes

176.50

 

133.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Jackson, Alayna

10

 

Pioneer

181.50

 

130.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Budny, Lydia

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

191.45

 

126.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Miller, Becca

10

 

Logansport

NT

 

120.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Karberg, Mary

12

 

Twin Lakes

170.45

 

117.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Myer, Kristen

9

 

Carroll(Flora)

171.10

 

115.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Milakis, Ashley

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

161.90

 

113.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Robison, Kayla

11

 

Cass

165.00

 

113.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Bender, Heather

11

 

Logansport

NT

 

111.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Dodds, Jessica

10

 

West Lafayette

166.90

 

110.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Giles, Jimi

9

 

Lafayette Jefferson

136.80

 

108.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Smith, Lydia

10

 

Delphi

164.25

 

107.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Cleaver, Amber

10

 

Lafayette Jefferson

144.80

 

107.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Kennedy, Bridget

12

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

245.95

 

104.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Middleton, Jessica

11

 

Twin Lakes

152.50

 

103.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Graham, Jessica

12

 

Harrison (West Lafayette)

207.65

 

96.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Brummett, Jenna

9

 

Benton Central

127.00

 

90.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Murray, Jennifer

11

 

Logansport

NT

 

90.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Gardner, Larissa

9

 

Benton Central

148.20

 

87.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Schnepp, Kristen

9

 

McCutcheon

NT

 

79.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Holst, Jennifer

11

 

McCutcheon

NT

 

76.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Chang, Anna

10

 

West Lafayette

59.45

 

58.53

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Schrader, Elizabeth

9

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

58.97

 

58.80

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Schrader, Lauren

12

 

Lafayette Central Catholic

1:01.16

 

1:00.37

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Robinson, Melissa

12

 

West Lafayette

1:03.50

 

1:02.44

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Rober, Allison

12

 

Logansport

1:03.43

 

1:02.97

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Winegardner, Steph

11

 

Pioneer

1:04.31

 

1:04.91

 

9