IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:57 AM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Lake Central - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 IHSAA Girls Sectionals at Lake Central

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lake Central High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

Lake Central

 

LAKEC

 

400

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Crown Point

 

CROWN

 

207

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Rensselaer Central

 

RENSS

 

197

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hobart

 

HOBRT

 

168

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Lowell

 

LOWEL

 

155

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Kankakee Valley

 

KANKV

 

87

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Merrillville

 

MERVL

 

84

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

North Newton

 

NNEW

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

South Newton

 

SONEW

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Lake Central

 

 

1:56.87

 

1:54.72

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Dierks, Marcie 12

2) Bona, Maureen 12

3) Raab, Stephanie 10

4) Poby, Amanda 11

 

 

 

2

 

Hobart

 

 

2:03.25

 

1:59.60

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Kawecki, Lauren 12

2) Hendrix, Courtney 10

3) Carter, Kaitlyn 10

4) Klakoski, Ashley 10

 

 

 

3

 

Lowell

 

 

2:02.42

 

2:02.28

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Panozzo, Jessica 11

2) Blandford, Allissa 9

3) Perfetti, Natalie 11

4) Maloney, Stephanie 9

 

 

 

4

 

Rensselaer Central

 

 

2:05.34

 

2:04.97

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Gutwein, Ashley 11

2) Gutwein, Heike 9

3) Courtright, Eydie 12

4) Rodibaugh, Amy 11

 

 

 

5

 

Kankakee Valley

 

 

2:08.33

 

2:08.33

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Studer, Elizabeth 9

2) Chevrette, Brittanie 10

3) Janavich, Anne 9

4) Clifford, Taylor 11

 

 

 

6

 

Merrillville

 

 

2:10.68

 

2:10.64

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Flynn, Laura 10

2) Gill, Morgan 10

3) Wadley, Melissa 12

4) Leus, Chrissy 12

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Crown Point

 

 

2:12.71

 

2:12.47

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Smith, Carley 12

2) Reeve, Stefanie 9

3) Gertz, Tiffany 10

4) Kortas, Lindsay 12

 

 

 

8

 

North Newton

 

 

2:29.67

 

2:29.69

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Nelson, LeeAnn 10

2) Hickman, Denise 9

3) Tatum, Brittany 11

4) Kelly, Pylicia 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Lake Central

 

 

1:55.79

 

1:56.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Dierks, Marcie 12

2) Bona, Maureen 12

3) Raab, Stephanie 10

4) Poby, Amanda 11

 

 

 

2

 

Lowell

 

 

2:01.78

 

2:02.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Panozzo, Jessica 11

2) Blandford, Allissa 9

3) Perfetti, Natalie 11

4) Maloney, Stephanie 9

 

 

 

3

 

Hobart

 

 

2:01.76

 

2:03.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Kawecki, Lauren 12

2) Hendrix, Courtney 10

3) Carter, Kaitlyn 10

4) Klakoski, Ashley 10

 

 

 

4

 

Rensselaer Central

 

 

2:04.35

 

2:05.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Gutwein, Ashley 11

2) Gutwein, Heike 9

3) Courtright, Eydie 12

4) Rodibaugh, Amy 11

 

 

 

5

 

Kankakee Valley

 

 

2:14.36

 

2:08.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Studer, Elizabeth 9

2) Chevrette, Brittanie 10

3) Janavich, Anne 9

4) Clifford, Taylor 11

 

 

 

6

 

Merrillville

 

 

2:12.00

 

2:10.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Flynn, Laura 10

2) Gill, Morgan 10

3) Wadley, Melissa 12

4) Leus, Chrissy 12

 

 

 

 

7

 

Crown Point

 

 

2:10.00

 

2:12.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Smith, Carley 12

2) Reeve, Stefanie 9

3) Gertz, Tiffany 10

4) Kortas, Lindsay 12

 

 

 

8

 

South Newton

 

 

2:23.00

 

2:27.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Lottinville, Kristi 10

2) Dombroski, Katy 10

3) Roggeveen, Alexa 10

4) Peacock, Rachel 9

 

 

 

9

 

North Newton

 

 

2:27.66

 

2:29.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Nelson, LeeAnn 10

2) Hickman, Denise 9

3) Tatum, Brittany 11

4) Kelly, Pylicia 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Biegel, Aubrette

11

 

Lake Central

1:56.02

 

1:53.23

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Wright, Jen

12

 

Lake Central

1:58.51

 

1:55.76

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Smith, Michelle

11

 

Crown Point

2:00.70

 

1:58.97

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Barajas, Rebecca

11

 

Lake Central

2:07.27

 

2:06.87

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Brunton, Denise

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:10.32

 

2:09.11

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Klakoski, Ashley

10

 

Hobart

2:08.82

 

2:11.00

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final ... (Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Letz, Stephanie

10

 

Crown Point

2:13.95

 

2:13.41

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Dienes, Carolyn

12

 

Crown Point

2:17.86

 

2:19.39

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Perfetti, Natalie

11

 

Lowell

2:16.85

 

2:19.72

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Powell, Lindsay

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:21.44

 

2:20.34

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Jezior, Monica

10

 

Lowell

2:21.44

 

2:23.16

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Panozzo, Jessica

11

 

Lowell

2:23.32

 

2:25.91

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Biegel, Aubrette

11

 

Lake Central

1:54.81

 

1:56.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Wright, Jen

12

 

Lake Central

1:58.18

 

1:58.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Smith, Michelle

11

 

Crown Point

1:58.11

 

2:00.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Barajas, Rebecca

11

 

Lake Central

2:10.77

 

2:07.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Klakoski, Ashley

10

 

Hobart

2:09.03

 

2:08.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Brunton, Denise

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:10.76

 

2:10.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Letz, Stephanie

10

 

Crown Point

2:06.00

 

2:13.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Perfetti, Natalie

11

 

Lowell

2:13.09

 

2:16.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Dienes, Carolyn

12

 

Crown Point

2:18.00

 

2:17.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Jezior, Monica

10

 

Lowell

2:20.79

 

2:21.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Powell, Lindsay

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:16.04

 

2:21.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Panozzo, Jessica

11

 

Lowell

2:18.40

 

2:23.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Schaper, Amanda

12

 

Kankakee Valley

2:23.41

 

2:24.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Huhn, Kathryn

11

 

Kankakee Valley

2:21.78

 

2:25.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Larson, Erika

12

 

Merrillville

2:36.40

 

2:28.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Green, Grace

9

 

Rensselaer Central

2:29.61

 

2:29.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Paulnitz, Andrea

9

 

Merrillville

2:34.91

 

2:33.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Peters, Emily

12

 

Merrillville

2:37.21

 

2:34.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Wheelock, Jennifer

11

 

South Newton

2:38.00

 

2:42.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Yenchus, Kristin

12

 

Kankakee Valley

2:37.01

 

2:43.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Tokarski, Stephanie

11

 

Hobart

2:54.95

 

2:46.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Nelson, LeeAnn

10

 

North Newton

2:43.84

 

2:47.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Bangs, Nicole

9

 

Hobart

2:57.17

 

2:47.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

DeYoung, Heather

9

 

North Newton

3:12.49

 

3:03.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Holm, Marlene

12

 

South Newton

2:50.00

 

3:13.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Rosich, Ashley

9

 

North Newton

3:27.73

 

3:14.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Moon, Stephanie

11

 

Lake Central

2:12.83

 

2:11.46

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Lewis, Jennifer

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:18.93

 

2:18.02

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Hendrix, Courtney

10

 

Hobart

2:24.45

 

2:18.82

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Bona, Maureen

12

 

Lake Central

2:26.03

 

2:24.34

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Gutwein, Ashley

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:25.87

 

2:26.87

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Gill, Morgan

10

 

Merrillville

2:28.80

 

2:30.83

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final ... (Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Chevrette, Brittanie

10

 

Kankakee Valley

2:29.64

 

2:29.05

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Blandford, Allissa

9

 

Lowell

2:32.19

 

2:29.22

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Krol, Sara

9

 

Lake Central

2:31.37

 

2:30.43

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Gertz, Tiffany

10

 

Crown Point

2:31.72

 

2:32.71

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Miller, Nicole

11

 

Hobart

2:38.33

 

2:38.06

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Gutwein, Heike

9

 

Rensselaer Central

2:39.94

 

2:39.18

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Moon, Stephanie

11

 

Lake Central

2:10.88

 

2:12.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Lewis, Jennifer

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:21.21

 

2:18.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Hendrix, Courtney

10

 

Hobart

2:23.02

 

2:24.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Gutwein, Ashley

11

 

Rensselaer Central

2:24.50

 

2:25.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Bona, Maureen

12

 

Lake Central

2:24.87

 

2:26.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Gill, Morgan

10

 

Merrillville

2:28.16

 

2:28.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Chevrette, Brittanie

10

 

Kankakee Valley

2:26.83

 

2:29.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Krol, Sara

9

 

Lake Central

2:36.14

 

2:31.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Gertz, Tiffany

10

 

Crown Point

2:30.00

 

2:31.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Blandford, Allissa

9

 

Lowell

2:27.41

 

2:32.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Miller, Nicole

11

 

Hobart

2:35.21

 

2:38.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Gutwein, Heike

9

 

Rensselaer Central

2:39.72

 

2:39.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Kortas, Lindsay

12

 

Crown Point

2:43.00

 

2:42.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Alvarez, Lindsay

10

 

Merrillville

2:49.52

 

2:50.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Reeve, Stefanie

9

 

Crown Point

2:53.00

 

2:52.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Kreischer, Elizabeth

11

 

Kankakee Valley

2:47.99

 

2:52.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Studer, Elizabeth

9

 

Kankakee Valley

2:46.53

 

2:52.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Dow, Kelly

10

 

Lowell

2:57.40

 

2:54.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Nacovski, Sneza

11

 

Merrillville

2:58.35

 

2:56.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Rimmel, Michelle

10

 

Lowell

2:41.31

 

2:57.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Dombroski, Katy

10

 

South Newton

2:57.00

 

3:06.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Roggeveen, Alexa

10

 

South Newton

3:00.00

 

3:14.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Tatum, Brittany

11

 

North Newton

3:28.36

 

3:27.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

McClatchey, Bridget

12

 

North Newton

3:33.12

 

3:29.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Nagdeman, Liz

11

 

Lake Central

25.64

 

25.43

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Poby, Amanda

11

 

Lake Central

25.72

 

25.48

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Kerr, Caitlin

12

 

Crown Point

25.78

 

25.54

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Kawecki, Lauren

12

 

Hobart

25.77

 

25.71

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Barclay, Ashlie

10

 

Crown Point

26.33

 

25.79

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Maloney, Stephanie

9

 

Lowell

26.03

 

26.10

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Raab, Stephanie

10

 

Lake Central

26.63

 

25.91

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Carter, Kaitlyn

10

 

Hobart

26.60

 

26.75

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Clifford, Taylor

11

 

Kankakee Valley

27.02

 

27.22

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Rodibaugh, Amy

11

 

Rensselaer Central

27.75

 

28.07

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Courtright, Eydie

12

 

Rensselaer Central

28.73

 

28.40

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Blandford, Jessica

10

 

Lowell

27.96

 

28.51

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Nagdeman, Liz

11

 

Lake Central

25.65

 

25.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Poby, Amanda

11

 

Lake Central

25.66

 

25.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Kawecki, Lauren

12

 

Hobart

25.81

 

25.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Kerr, Caitlin

12

 

Crown Point

25.80

 

25.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Maloney, Stephanie

9

 

Lowell

26.16

 

26.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Barclay, Ashlie

10

 

Crown Point

26.00

 

26.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Carter, Kaitlyn

10

 

Hobart

26.41

 

26.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Raab, Stephanie

10

 

Lake Central

25.78

 

26.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Clifford, Taylor

11

 

Kankakee Valley

27.00

 

27.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Rodibaugh, Amy

11

 

Rensselaer Central

27.20

 

27.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Blandford, Jessica

10

 

Lowell

28.02

 

27.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Courtright, Eydie

12

 

Rensselaer Central

28.28

 

28.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Prochno, Whitney

12

 

Kankakee Valley

28.24

 

29.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Leus, Chrissy

12

 

Merrillville

28.88

 

29.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Miles, Christine

10

 

Kankakee Valley

28.23

 

29.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Thornton, Jennifer

10

 

Lowell

28.66

 

29.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Kelly, Pylicia

9

 

North Newton

32.04

 

30.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Kolavo, Katie

9

 

Crown Point

30.50

 

30.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Fejes, Cara

10

 

Merrillville

31.40

 

31.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Arauz, Norma

12

 

Hobart

30.00

 

32.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Peacock, Rachel

9

 

South Newton

32.00

 

33.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Robinson, Ashley

11

 

Merrillville

33.91

 

34.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

McMahan, Mallory

9

 

North Newton

36.65

 

34.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Rosich, Ashley

9

 

North Newton

36.48

 

36.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Evers, Jessica

9

 

Rensselaer Central

38.52

 

37.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Vartdal, Linda

12

 

South Newton

34.00

 

38.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Packard, Daryl

12

 

Crown Point

313.60

 

465.85

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Hunter, Lauren

11

 

Lake Central

294.90

 

403.55

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Buckley, Kathy

11

 

Crown Point

276.85

 

382.55

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Malinowski, Angela

12

 

Lake Central

283.10

 

379.70

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Jones, Ashley

11

 

Merrillville

238.20

 

345.50

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Orsi, Heather

10

 

Lake Central

230.55

 

302.80

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Galka, Katherine

12

 

Hobart

215.65

 

300.55

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Hickman, Denise

9

 

North Newton

209.35

 

280.45

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Burney, Denise

10

 

Merrillville

208.05

 

274.75

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Smith, Jill

10

 

Crown Point

173.65

 

222.75

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final ... (Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Peacock, Rachel

9

 

South Newton

157.80

 

206.50

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Duncan, Marissa

10

 

Merrillville

156.25

 

205.30

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Packard, Daryl

12

 

Crown Point

188.15

 

313.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Hunter, Lauren

11

 

Lake Central

191.70

 

294.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Malinowski, Angela

12

 

Lake Central

195.95

 

283.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Buckley, Kathy

11

 

Crown Point

173.10

 

276.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Jones, Ashley

11

 

Merrillville

161.55

 

238.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Orsi, Heather

10

 

Lake Central

148.10

 

230.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Galka, Katherine

12

 

Hobart

142.65

 

215.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Hickman, Denise

9

 

North Newton

130.90

 

209.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Burney, Denise

10

 

Merrillville

138.75

 

208.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Smith, Jill

10

 

Crown Point

112.50

 

173.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Peacock, Rachel

9

 

South Newton

104.60

 

157.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Duncan, Marissa

10

 

Merrillville

94.75

 

156.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Bjornlundh, Tove

12

 

South Newton

106.35

 

151.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Cohen, Abigail

11

 

North Newton

120.35

 

144.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Malinowski, Angela

12

 

Lake Central

380.00

 

195.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Hunter, Lauren

11

 

Lake Central

390.00

 

191.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Packard, Daryl

12

 

Crown Point

250.00

 

188.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Buckley, Kathy

11

 

Crown Point

220.00

 

173.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Jones, Ashley

11

 

Merrillville

260.40

 

161.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Orsi, Heather

10

 

Lake Central

300.00

 

148.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Galka, Katherine

12

 

Hobart

317.00

 

142.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Burney, Denise

10

 

Merrillville

190.40

 

138.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Hickman, Denise

9

 

North Newton

172.75

 

130.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Cohen, Abigail

11

 

North Newton

176.00

 

120.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Smith, Jill

10

 

Crown Point

150.00

 

112.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Bjornlundh, Tove

12

 

South Newton

148.00

 

106.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Peacock, Rachel

9

 

South Newton

150.00

 

104.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Duncan, Marissa

10

 

Merrillville

145.50

 

94.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Moon, Stephanie

11

 

Lake Central

59.38

 

58.53

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Nagdeman, Liz

11

 

Lake Central

1:03.41

 

1:00.51

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Barclay, Ashlie

10

 

Crown Point

1:04.23

 

1:02.97

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Dierks, Marcie

12

 

Lake Central

1:06.52

 

1:03.80

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Chapman, Kyla

9

 

Rensselaer Central

1:07.60

 

1:06.52

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Perfetti, Natalie

11

 

Lowell

1:08.74

 

1:09.60

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final ... (Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Carter, Kaitlyn

10

 

Hobart

1:09.85

 

1:08.46

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Herman, Carol

9

 

Hobart

1:11.13

 

1:08.62

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Miller, Nicole

11

 

Hobart

1:10.82

 

1:09.98

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Courtright, Eydie

12

 

Rensselaer Central

1:10.71

 

1:10.19

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Bruce, Natalie

11

 

Lowell

1:10.51

 

1:11.14

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Gertz, Tiffany

10

 

Crown Point

1:11.94

 

1:12.20

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Moon, Stephanie

11

 

Lake Central

59.13

 

59.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Nagdeman, Liz

11

 

Lake Central

1:01.86

 

1:03.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Barclay, Ashlie

10

 

Crown Point

1:03.70

 

1:04.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Dierks, Marcie

12

 

Lake Central

1:03.53

 

1:06.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Chapman, Kyla

9

 

Rensselaer Central

1:07.29

 

1:07.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Perfetti, Natalie

11

 

Lowell

1:06.73

 

1:08.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Carter, Kaitlyn

10

 

Hobart

1:05.00

 

1:09.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Bruce, Natalie

11

 

Lowell

1:12.77

 

1:10.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Courtright, Eydie

12

 

Rensselaer Central

1:11.20

 

1:10.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Miller, Nicole

11

 

Hobart

1:08.00

 

1:10.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Herman, Carol

9

 

Hobart

1:10.64

 

1:11.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Gertz, Tiffany

10

 

Crown Point

1:11.00

 

1:11.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Janavich, Anne

9

 

Kankakee Valley

1:14.85

 

1:14.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Kortas, Lindsay

12

 

Crown Point

1:13.00

 

1:16.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Wadley, Melissa

12

 

Merrillville

1:19.09

 

1:16.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

McGee, Rebecca

9

 

Lowell

1:20.18

 

1:18.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Beeching, Lindsey

11

 

Kankakee Valley

1:19.77

 

1:21.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Miles, Christine

10

 

Kankakee Valley

1:18.95

 

1:21.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Roggeveen, Alexa

10

 

South Newton

1:28.00

 

1:28.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Earnest, Katie

11

 

Rensselaer Central

1:25.08

 

1:28.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Holland, Ashlee

10

 

Merrillville

1:24.13

 

1:29.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

McClatchey, Bridget

12

 

North Newton

1:33.15

 

1:34.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Holm, Marlene

12

 

South Newton

1:32.00

 

1:34.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Wagner, Myia

9

 

North Newton

1:41.34

 

1:40.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Wright, Jen

12

 

Lake Central

55.04

 

53.05

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Poby, Amanda

11

 

Lake Central

56.84

 

55.99

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Kerr, Caitlin

12

 

Crown Point

57.40

 

56.05

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Kawecki, Lauren

12

 

Hobart

56.78

 

56.54

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Maloney, Stephanie

9

 

Lowell

56.89

 

56.57

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Raab, Stephanie

10

 

Lake Central

57.53

 

57.28

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 </