IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:59 AM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Mishawaka - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 IHSAA Girls Sectionals at Mishawaka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mishawaka High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

Penn

 

PENN

 

381

 

.

50

 

2

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

 

SBSJ

 

233

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

South Bend Clay

 

SBCLA

 

155

 

.

50

 

4

 

South Bend Riley

 

SBRIL

 

154

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Mishawaka

 

MISH

 

144

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Mishawaka Marian

 

MMAR

 

114

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

South Bend. Washington

 

SBWSH

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

South Bend Adams

 

SBADM

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

 

 

1:59.36

 

1:54.48

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) vonRahl, Anastasia 11

2) Bals, Melissa 11

3) Godfrey, Mary Grace 10

4) Godfrey, Catherine 12

 

 

 

2

 

Penn

 

 

1:58.69

 

1:56.99

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schaefer, Rachel 10

2) Scott, Courtney 11

3) Bennett, Clara 10

4) Garoutte, Mandy 11

 

 

 

3

 

South Bend Riley

 

 

2:13.45

 

2:04.17

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Cavadini, Mary 10

2) Johnson, Jenna 11

3) Gartee, Shea 11

4) King, Tracie 10

 

 

 

4

 

Mishawaka

 

 

2:06.82

 

2:05.46

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Adams, Taylor 12

2) Stamm, Kari 12

3) Kimmel, Heather 11

4) Armstrong, Amber 12

 

 

 

5

 

South Bend Clay

 

 

2:08.65

 

2:07.30

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Smucker, Stephanie 12

2) Doolittle, Lauren 11

3) Susan-Resiga, Irina 9

4) Turner, Elizabeth 12

 

 

 

6

 

South Bend. Washington

 

 

2:09.14

 

2:07.67

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Niemi, Alison 10

2) Sater, Jenna 9

3) Maenhout, Whitney 12

4) O'Conner, Amanda 11

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

South Bend Adams

 

 

2:13.45

 

2:11.28

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hiler, Alison 12

2) Janson, Kirsten 11

3) Werntz, Allyson 11

4) Moore, Allison 10

 

 

 

8

 

Mishawaka Marian

 

 

2:13.72

 

2:12.46

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Lawson, Jennifer 10

2) Timmons, Cailee 9

3) Krisch, Allison 12

4) McCay, Lauren 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Penn

 

 

2:00.48

 

1:58.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schaefer, Rachel 10

2) Scott, Courtney 11

3) Bennett, Clara 10

4) Garoutte, Mandy 11

 

 

 

2

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

 

 

1:58.25

 

1:59.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) vonRahl, Anastasia 11

2) Bals, Melissa 11

3) Godfrey, Catherine 12

4) Godfrey, Mary Grace 10

 

 

 

3

 

Mishawaka

 

 

2:07.40

 

2:06.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Adams, Taylor 12

2) Stamm, Kari 12

3) Kimmel, Heather 11

4) Armstrong, Amber 12

 

 

 

4

 

South Bend Clay

 

 

2:06.97

 

2:08.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Smucker, Stephanie 12

2) Doolittle, Lauren 11

3) Susan-Resiga, Irina 9

4) Turner, Elizabeth 12

 

 

 

5

 

South Bend. Washington

 

 

2:09.54

 

2:09.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Niemi, Alison 10

2) Sater, Jenna 9

3) Maenhout, Whitney 12

4) O'Conner, Amanda 11

 

 

 

6

 

South Bend Riley

 

 

2:07.51

 

2:13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Staples, Alexandra 10

2) Hardy, Emily 9

3) Gartee, Shea 11

4) Carter, Kathryn 9

 

 

 

6

 

South Bend Adams

 

 

2:15.95

 

2:13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hiler, Alison 12

2) Janson, Kirsten 11

3) Werntz, Allyson 11

4) Moore, Allison 10

 

 

 

Swim-Off Required

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Mishawaka Marian

 

 

2:14.22

 

2:13.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Lawson, Jennifer 10

2) Timmons, Cassandra 12

3) Krisch, Allison 12

4) McCay, Lauren 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1S Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Finals Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

- Swim-off

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

South Bend Riley

 

 

NT

 

2:07.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Cavadini, Mary 10

2) Hardy, Emily 9

3) Gartee, Shea 11

4) King, Tracie 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

South Bend Adams

 

 

NT

 

2:11.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hiler, Alison 12

2) Janson, Kirsten 11

3) Werntz, Allyson 11

4) Moore, Allison 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Godfrey, Mary Grace

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

1:57.11

 

1:53.95

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Laux, Allison

10

 

Penn

1:59.22

 

1:57.22

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Friedli, Megan

9

 

Penn

2:01.22

 

1:58.01

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

McClure, Lauren

10

 

Penn

2:06.89

 

2:06.00

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Johnson, Jenna

11

 

South Bend Riley

2:09.09

 

2:08.71

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Waggoner, Jane

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:10.36

 

2:10.45

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Plummer, Grace

11

 

Mishawaka

2:12.83

 

2:11.91

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Reddy, Jessica

12

 

South Bend Clay

2:12.43

 

2:12.30

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Holland, Rebecca

11

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:14.94

 

2:12.78

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Niemi, Alison

10

 

South Bend. Washington

2:11.92

 

2:16.93

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Holland, Sarah

10

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:18.72

 

2:18.46

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Hiler, Alison

12

 

South Bend Adams

2:17.52

 

2:18.78

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Godfrey, Mary Grace

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

1:54.97

 

1:57.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Laux, Allison

10

 

Penn

2:01.04

 

1:59.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Friedli, Megan

9

 

Penn

1:59.27

 

2:01.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

McClure, Lauren

10

 

Penn

2:05.66

 

2:06.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Johnson, Jenna

11

 

South Bend Riley

2:11.69

 

2:09.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Waggoner, Jane

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:11.48

 

2:10.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Niemi, Alison

10

 

South Bend. Washington

2:14.66

 

2:11.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Reddy, Jessica

12

 

South Bend Clay

2:12.00

 

2:12.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Plummer, Grace

11

 

Mishawaka

2:15.80

 

2:12.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Holland, Rebecca

11

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:13.50

 

2:14.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Hiler, Alison

12

 

South Bend Adams

2:20.60

 

2:17.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Holland, Sarah

10

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:17.40

 

2:18.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Morris, Sarah

11

 

South Bend Clay

2:15.50

 

2:19.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Mahlie, Rebecca

12

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:18.00

 

2:20.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Bornmann, Shannon

10

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:20.10

 

2:26.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Priebe, Kelly

12

 

South Bend Adams

2:25.72

 

2:26.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Lohmuller, Lauryn

11

 

South Bend Clay

2:24.31

 

2:27.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

McGann, Megan

12

 

South Bend Adams

2:24.50

 

2:27.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

May, Mallory

11

 

Mishawaka

2:25.20

 

2:27.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Gill, Allison

10

 

Mishawaka

2:34.50

 

2:27.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Brugh, Natalie

10

 

South Bend Riley

2:24.97

 

2:31.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Erhardt, Gwen

10

 

South Bend. Washington

2:31.19

 

2:35.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Scanlon, Sarah

10

 

South Bend Riley

2:13.49

 

2:42.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Scott, Courtney

11

 

Penn

2:16.92

 

2:14.38

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Gerbeth, Melissa

11

 

Penn

2:22.69

 

2:19.87

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final ... (Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Pugia, Aleis

10

 

Penn

2:22.72

 

2:22.06

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Doolittle, Lauren

11

 

South Bend Clay

2:29.60

 

2:23.45

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Reeg, Kayla

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:28.79

 

2:28.42

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Fifer, Tiffany

11

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:33.53

 

2:33.72

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Adams, Taylor

12

 

Mishawaka

2:34.93

 

2:31.23

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Fifer, Breanna

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:33.86

 

2:32.87

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Kimmel, Heather

11

 

Mishawaka

2:36.56

 

2:34.74

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Susan-Resiga, Irina

9

 

South Bend Clay

2:38.41

 

2:36.29

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Werntz, Allyson

11

 

South Bend Adams

2:36.17

 

2:39.10

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Timmons, Cailee

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:41.35

 

2:41.54

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Scott, Courtney

11

 

Penn

2:16.83

 

2:16.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Gerbeth, Melissa

11

 

Penn

2:23.49

 

2:22.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Pugia, Aleis

10

 

Penn

2:23.23

 

2:22.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Reeg, Kayla

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:28.00

 

2:28.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Doolittle, Lauren

11

 

South Bend Clay

2:24.44

 

2:29.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Fifer, Tiffany

11

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:32.71

 

2:33.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Fifer, Breanna

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:31.81

 

2:33.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Adams, Taylor

12

 

Mishawaka

2:37.60

 

2:34.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Werntz, Allyson

11

 

South Bend Adams

2:35.60

 

2:36.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Kimmel, Heather

11

 

Mishawaka

2:38.90

 

2:36.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Susan-Resiga, Irina

9

 

South Bend Clay

2:36.52

 

2:38.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Timmons, Cailee

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

2:42.10

 

2:41.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Galloway, Courtney

10

 

Mishawaka Marian

NT

 

2:42.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Staton, Amanda

11

 

South Bend. Washington

2:44.39

 

2:44.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Hardy, Emily

9

 

South Bend Riley

2:48.37

 

2:45.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Tolliver, Andrea

11

 

Mishawaka

2:45.60

 

2:48.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Riddle, Christine

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

2:49.69

 

2:48.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Hardy, Elisabeth

11

 

South Bend Riley

2:53.34

 

2:51.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Delee, Tracy

12

 

South Bend. Washington

3:04.23

 

3:00.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Golubski, Sarah

11

 

South Bend. Washington

3:02.47

 

3:02.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Norris, Paige

9

 

South Bend Adams

3:07.94

 

3:11.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Henke, Allison

11

 

South Bend Riley

3:12.40

 

3:14.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Godfrey, Catherine

12

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

26.69

 

26.09

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

King, Tracie

10

 

South Bend Riley

26.48

 

26.47

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Flynn, Megan

11

 

Mishawaka Marian

26.71

 

26.49

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Garoutte, Mandy

11

 

Penn

26.78

 

26.55

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Pavel, Kimberly

11

 

South Bend Clay

27.44

 

27.32

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Timmons, Cassandra

12

 

Mishawaka Marian

27.29

 

27.54

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Yergler, Melissa

10

 

South Bend Riley

27.71

 

27.57

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Moore, Allison

10

 

South Bend Adams

28.37

 

27.72

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Schaefer, Rachel

10

 

Penn

27.79

 

27.83

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Turner, Elizabeth

12

 

South Bend Clay

28.29

 

27.86

 

2

 

.

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

DeSchepper, Heather

9

 

Penn

27.99

 

27.86

 

2

 

.

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Armstrong, Amber

12

 

Mishawaka

28.25

 

28.14

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

King, Tracie

10

 

South Bend Riley

26.32

 

26.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Godfrey, Catherine

12

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

27.00

 

26.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Flynn, Megan

11

 

Mishawaka Marian

26.60

 

26.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Garoutte, Mandy

11

 

Penn

26.63

 

26.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Timmons, Cassandra

12

 

Mishawaka Marian

27.31

 

27.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Pavel, Kimberly

11

 

South Bend Clay

27.22

 

27.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Yergler, Melissa

10

 

South Bend Riley

27.52

 

27.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Schaefer, Rachel

10

 

Penn

28.03

 

27.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

DeSchepper, Heather

9

 

Penn

27.74

 

27.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Armstrong, Amber

12

 

Mishawaka

28.10

 

28.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Turner, Elizabeth

12

 

South Bend Clay

27.61

 

28.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Moore, Allison

10

 

South Bend Adams

27.82

 

28.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Osowski, Nicole

9

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

29.64

 

28.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Layton, Ashley

11

 

South Bend Clay

28.93

 

29.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Ford, Barbie

10

 

Mishawaka

30.10

 

29.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Swiercz, Michelle

12

 

Mishawaka

29.90

 

30.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Lyvers, Valerie

9

 

South Bend Adams

31.46

 

30.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Rosbrugh, Christy

12

 

South Bend Adams

30.13

 

30.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Gartee, Alexandra

9

 

South Bend Riley

32.97

 

30.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Kuzmitz, Jamie

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

31.00

 

31.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Elston, Andrea

9

 

South Bend. Washington

33.05

 

31.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Komenda, Veronika

11

 

South Bend. Washington

31.80

 

31.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Patty, Meggan

12

 

Mishawaka Marian

31.29

 

32.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Bukowski, Rebecca

10

 

South Bend. Washington

32.57

 

32.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Paul, Stephanie

12

 

Mishawaka

290.35

 

418.00

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

King, Tracie

10

 

South Bend Riley

283.70

 

377.10

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Stamm, Amanda

12

 

Mishawaka

260.95

 

371.15

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Heline, Amy

10

 

South Bend Riley

194.40

 

273.10

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Dibley, Emily

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

182.90

 

261.50

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Obenour, Kelsey

10

 

Penn

186.50

 

259.90

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Olen, Dana

11

 

Penn

186.15

 

246.40

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Reeder, Jessica

12

 

South Bend Adams

192.50

 

245.90

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Hart, Megan

10

 

South Bend. Washington

165.75

 

226.35

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals ... (Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Buchs, Sara

11

 

South Bend Clay

164.25

 

222.55

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Mrozinski, Kristina

11

 

South Bend Clay

155.15

 

210.85

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

McLaughlin, Kaitlin

10

 

South Bend Clay

159.70

 

191.90

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Paul, Stephanie

12

 

Mishawaka

184.30

 

290.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

King, Tracie

10

 

South Bend Riley

181.35

 

283.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Stamm, Amanda

12

 

Mishawaka

161.75

 

260.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Heline, Amy

10

 

South Bend Riley

117.10

 

194.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Reeder, Jessica

12

 

South Bend Adams

124.40

 

192.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Obenour, Kelsey

10

 

Penn

119.80

 

186.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Olen, Dana

11

 

Penn

108.00

 

186.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Dibley, Emily

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

115.25

 

182.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Hart, Megan

10

 

South Bend. Washington

101.85

 

165.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Buchs, Sara

11

 

South Bend Clay

105.55

 

164.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

McLaughlin, Kaitlin

10

 

South Bend Clay

107.15

 

159.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Mrozinski, Kristina

11

 

South Bend Clay

102.35

 

155.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Lenyo, Stephanie

9

 

Penn

93.00

 

154.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Williams, Kelly

10

 

South Bend Riley

91.25

 

152.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Larson, Anne

11

 

South Bend Adams

101.35

 

151.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Wind, Caroline

11

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

95.40

 

138.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Paul, Stephanie

12

 

Mishawaka

267.00

 

184.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

King, Tracie

10

 

South Bend Riley

217.90

 

181.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Stamm, Amanda

12

 

Mishawaka

227.00

 

161.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Reeder, Jessica

12

 

South Bend Adams

189.00

 

124.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Obenour, Kelsey

10

 

Penn

157.15

 

119.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Heline, Amy

10

 

South Bend Riley

177.40

 

117.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Dibley, Emily

9

 

Mishawaka Marian

177.15

 

115.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Olen, Dana

11

 

Penn

149.10

 

108.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

McLaughlin, Kaitlin

10

 

South Bend Clay

NT

 

107.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Buchs, Sara

11

 

South Bend Clay

NT

 

105.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Mrozinski, Kristina

11

 

South Bend Clay

NT

 

102.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Hart, Megan

10

 

South Bend. Washington

147.55

 

101.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Larson, Anne

11

 

South Bend Adams

149.85

 

101.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Wind, Caroline

11

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

NT

 

95.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Lenyo, Stephanie

9

 

Penn

NT

 

93.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Williams, Kelly

10

 

South Bend Riley

125.90

 

91.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Hamilton, Jessica

12

 

Mishawaka Marian

121.00

 

81.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Andrzejewski, April

10

 

South Bend. Washington

120.35

 

80.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Huang, Lisa

10

 

South Bend Adams

140.55

 

78.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Godfrey, Mary Grace

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

58.65

 

57.35

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Czoch, Brittiany

12

 

Penn

59.98

 

59.66

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Bennett, Clara

10

 

Penn

1:02.27

 

1:01.51

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Godfrey, Catherine

12

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

1:05.04

 

1:04.00

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Cavadini, Mary

10

 

South Bend Riley

1:05.67

 

1:05.33

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Thompson, Janelle

11

 

Penn

1:05.88

 

1:05.64

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Stamm, Kari

12

 

Mishawaka

1:06.73

 

1:07.32

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Gartee, Shea

11

 

South Bend Riley

1:08.11

 

1:07.62

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Holland, Rebecca

11

 

Mishawaka Marian

1:10.78

 

1:10.33

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Lawson, Jennifer

10

 

Mishawaka Marian

1:12.55

 

1:12.14

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Kimmel, Heather

11

 

Mishawaka

1:12.28

 

1:13.03

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Krisch, Allison

12

 

Mishawaka Marian

1:15.29

 

1:15.69

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Godfrey, Mary Grace

10

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

58.78

 

58.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Czoch, Brittiany

12

 

Penn

59.82

 

59.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Bennett, Clara

10

 

Penn

1:03.18

 

1:02.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Godfrey, Catherine

12

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

1:03.43

 

1:05.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Cavadini, Mary

10

 

South Bend Riley

1:05.42

 

1:05.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Thompson, Janelle

11

 

Penn

1:07.05

 

1:05.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Stamm, Kari

12

 

Mishawaka

1:08.00

 

1:06.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Gartee, Shea

11

 

South Bend Riley

1:06.88

 

1:08.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Holland, Rebecca

11

 

Mishawaka Marian

1:09.70

 

1:10.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Kimmel, Heather

11

 

Mishawaka

1:13.20

 

1:12.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Lawson, Jennifer

10

 

Mishawaka Marian

1:12.40

 

1:12.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Krisch, Allison

12

 

Mishawaka Marian

1:15.30

 

1:15.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Susan-Resiga, Irina

9

 

South Bend Clay

1:12.55

 

1:16.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Zajickova, Irena

10

 

South Bend Clay

1:16.05

 

1:18.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Staton, Amanda

11

 

South Bend. Washington

1:18.57

 

1:20.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Ford, Barbie

10

 

Mishawaka

1:19.10

 

1:20.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Jackson, Jamie

10

 

South Bend Clay

1:19.92

 

1:21.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Lodge, Lillie

10

 

South Bend Adams

1:27.67

 

1:22.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Rosbrugh, Christy

12

 

South Bend Adams

1:25.04

 

1:22.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Staples, Alexandra

10

 

South Bend Riley

1:21.96

 

1:22.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Galvin, Maeve

9

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

1:27.47

 

1:25.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Golubski, Sarah

11

 

South Bend. Washington

1:29.23

 

1:29.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Moorman, Ruth

11

 

South Bend Adams

1:46.47

 

1:45.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

vonRahl, Anastasia

11

 

South Bend St. Joseph's

55.70

 

53.61

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Laux, Allison

10

 

Penn

55.08

 

54.24

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final ... (Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Friedli, Megan

9

 

Penn

56.33

 

54.87

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

McClure, Lauren

10

 

Penn

57.81

 

56.97

 

11