IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:00 PM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Mt. Vernon - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 IHSAA Girls Sectionals at Mt. Vernon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mt. Vernon High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

Mount Vernon

 

MT.V

 

415

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Evansville Memorial

 

EVMEM

 

189

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Evansville Mater Dei

 

EVMAT

 

155

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Evansville North

 

EVNOR

 

148

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Vincennes Lincoln

 

VINC

 

138

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Evansville Harrison

 

EVHAR

 

131

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Evansville Central

 

EVCEN

 

107

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Evansville Reitz

 

EVREI

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Gibson Southern

 

GIBSO

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Evansville Bosse

 

EVBOS

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Mount Vernon

 

 

1:53.83

 

1:53.06

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Threlkeld, Diane 9

2) Mitchell, Abbey 11

3) Reinitz, Jessica 9

4) Beste, Layna 10

 

 

 

2

 

Evansville Harrison

 

 

2:03.76

 

2:04.49

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) VanWinkle, Leslie 11

2) Melchoirs, Abby 10

3) Vogel, Brittany 10

4) Kappler, Lisa 12

 

 

 

3

 

Evansville North

 

 

2:05.31

 

2:05.18

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Benedyk, Lindsay 12

2) Frazier, Braidy 10

3) Parker, Kristen 9

4) Stuteville, Jamie 11

 

 

 

4

 

Evansville Memorial

 

 

2:12.15

 

2:08.72

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Gerling, Linsay 11

2) Lamb, Sara 11

3) Lamb, Lesa 9

4) Fehribach, Ashley 10

 

 

 

5

 

Vincennes Lincoln

 

 

2:09.34

 

2:08.78

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Query, Allison 12

2) Jackson, Chelsie 10

3) Coulter, Dani 11

4) Jones, Shawna 11

 

 

 

6

 

Evansville Mater Dei

 

 

2:15.09

 

2:16.05

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Sparks, Brandy 12

2) Padavic, Melissa 9

3) Denstorff, Jenna 11

4) Ramsbey, Genna 10

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Evansville Central

 

 

2:16.33

 

2:15.00

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) St. Clair, Katie 10

2) Royster, Megan 11

3) Anoskey, Kady 11

4) Krampe, Rachel 9

 

 

 

8

 

Evansville Reitz

 

 

2:16.56

 

2:15.27

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Deig, Kiersten 10

2) Niemeier, Summer 10

3) Brown, Hilary 11

4) Danks, Erica 11

 

 

 

9

 

Gibson Southern

 

 

2:24.88

 

2:25.50

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Stunkel, Amber 12

2) Kays, Stephanie 11

3) Woods, Tara 10

4) Blaize, Taran 12

 

 

 

---

 

Evansville Bosse

 

 

2:35.08

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Vincent, Rachael 10

2) Spellum, Rachael 10

3) Schuessler, Cydney 10

4) Freeman, Emily 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Mount Vernon

 

 

1:54.13

 

1:53.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Threlkeld, Diane 9

2) Mitchell, Abbey 11

3) Reinitz, Jessica 9

4) Beste, Layna 10

 

 

 

2

 

Evansville Harrison

 

 

2:05.59

 

2:03.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) VanWinkle, Leslie 11

2) Melchoirs, Abby 10

3) Vogel, Brittany 10

4) Kappler, Lisa 12

 

 

 

3

 

Evansville North

 

 

2:05.13

 

2:05.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Benedyk, Lindsay 12

2) Frazier, Braidy 10

3) Parker, Kristen 9

4) Stuteville, Jamie 11

 

 

 

4

 

Vincennes Lincoln

 

 

2:14.76

 

2:09.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Query, Allison 12

2) Jackson, Chelsie 10

3) Coulter, Dani 11

4) Jones, Shawna 11

 

 

 

5

 

Evansville Memorial

 

 

2:08.70

 

2:12.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Gerling, Linsay 11

2) Lamb, Sara 11

3) Lamb, Lesa 9

4) Fehribach, Ashley 10

 

 

 

6

 

Evansville Mater Dei

 

 

2:10.00

 

2:15.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Sparks, Brandy 12

2) Padavic, Melissa 9

3) Denstorff, Jenna 11

4) Ramsbey, Genna 10

 

 

 

 

7

 

Evansville Central

 

 

2:12.45

 

2:16.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) St. Clair, Katie 10

2) Royster, Megan 11

3) Anoskey, Kady 11

4) Krampe, Rachel 9

 

 

 

8

 

Evansville Reitz

 

 

2:20.69

 

2:16.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Deig, Kiersten 10

2) Niemeier, Summer 10

3) Brown, Hilary 11

4) Danks, Erica 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Gibson Southern

 

 

2:28.00

 

2:24.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Stunkel, Amber 12

2) Kays, Stephanie 11

3) Woods, Tara 10

4) Blaize, Taran 12

 

 

 

10

 

Evansville Bosse

 

 

2:31.29

 

2:35.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Vincent, Rachael 10

2) Spellum, Rachael 10

3) Schuessler, Cydney 10

4) Freeman, Emily 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Jackson, Chelsie

10

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:07.59

 

2:01.74

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Northrop, Julie

12

 

Mount Vernon

2:04.11

 

2:03.06

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Massie, Meghan

9

 

Mount Vernon

2:07.42

 

2:05.27

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hawley, Mary Ellen

9

 

Mount Vernon

2:09.83

 

2:09.54

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Pogue, Caroline

11

 

Evansville Central

2:12.37

 

2:09.76

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Zenthoefer, Katie

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:13.45

 

2:13.10

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Morrow, Christina

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:15.01

 

2:16.31

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Owens, Lindsay

12

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:15.62

 

2:16.37

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Becker, Audrey

10

 

Evansville Memorial

2:18.64

 

2:18.34

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Stuteville, Jamie

11

 

Evansville North

2:20.09

 

2:25.23

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Kappler, Lisa

12

 

Evansville Harrison

2:18.20

 

2:25.83

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Mitchell, Sarah

9

 

Evansville North

2:25.37

 

2:27.31

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Northrop, Julie

12

 

Mount Vernon

2:03.98

 

2:04.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Massie, Meghan

9

 

Mount Vernon

2:04.42

 

2:07.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Jackson, Chelsie

10

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:04.66

 

2:07.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hawley, Mary Ellen

9

 

Mount Vernon

2:13.37

 

2:09.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Pogue, Caroline

11

 

Evansville Central

2:12.40

 

2:12.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Zenthoefer, Katie

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:11.81

 

2:13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Morrow, Christina

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:16.41

 

2:15.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Owens, Lindsay

12

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:14.35

 

2:15.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Kappler, Lisa

12

 

Evansville Harrison

2:20.31

 

2:18.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Becker, Audrey

10

 

Evansville Memorial

2:22.90

 

2:18.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Stuteville, Jamie

11

 

Evansville North

2:20.87

 

2:20.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Mitchell, Sarah

9

 

Evansville North

2:23.87

 

2:25.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Schroering, Courtney

10

 

Evansville Memorial

2:29.40

 

2:25.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Perkins, Erin

12

 

Evansville Memorial

2:27.00

 

2:27.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Brown, Hilary

11

 

Evansville Reitz

2:30.84

 

2:28.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Witty, Rachel

9

 

Evansville Central

2:28.20

 

2:32.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Elpers, Nicole

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:29.81

 

2:36.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Thompson, Hadley

9

 

Evansville Harrison

2:41.87

 

2:36.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Alvey, Sarah

11

 

Evansville Harrison

2:45.00

 

2:41.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Miller, Meghann

10

 

Gibson Southern

2:43.13

 

2:47.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Norman, Ashley

9

 

Evansville North

2:49.49

 

2:48.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Robertson, Jamie

12

 

Evansville Reitz

2:53.69

 

2:50.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Vincent, Rachael

10

 

Evansville Bosse

2:49.07

 

2:51.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Fest, Katie

10

 

Evansville Central

2:57.40

 

2:54.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Spellum, Rachael

10

 

Evansville Bosse

2:57.12

 

3:05.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Bond, Rikki

10

 

Gibson Southern

2:45.79

 

3:11.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

VanWinkle, Leslie

11

 

Evansville Harrison

2:06.43

 

2:07.23

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Wezet, Claire

10

 

Mount Vernon

2:19.92

 

2:21.31

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Erwin, Emily

12

 

Mount Vernon

2:24.28

 

2:22.45

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Wilson, Amanda

9

 

Mount Vernon

2:24.74

 

2:22.73

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Padavic, Jennifer

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:29.07

 

2:28.96

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Query, Allison

12

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:30.52

 

2:35.23

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Enzler, Frances

12

 

Evansville Memorial

2:32.42

 

2:32.58

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Lamb, Sara

11

 

Evansville Memorial

2:41.78

 

2:38.61

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Niemeier, Summer

10

 

Evansville Reitz

2:40.93

 

2:39.82

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Deig, Kiersten

10

 

Evansville Reitz

2:43.82

 

2:43.70

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Minnette, Samantha

9

 

Evansville North

2:46.07

 

2:46.17

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Frazier, Braidy

10

 

Evansville North

2:40.71

 

2:50.69

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

VanWinkle, Leslie

11

 

Evansville Harrison

2:08.93

 

2:06.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Wezet, Claire

10

 

Mount Vernon

2:19.50

 

2:19.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Erwin, Emily

12

 

Mount Vernon

2:25.41

 

2:24.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Wilson, Amanda

9

 

Mount Vernon

2:25.87

 

2:24.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Padavic, Jennifer

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:28.11

 

2:29.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Query, Allison

12

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:35.63

 

2:30.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Enzler, Frances

12

 

Evansville Memorial

2:29.10

 

2:32.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Frazier, Braidy

10

 

Evansville North

2:40.17

 

2:40.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Niemeier, Summer

10

 

Evansville Reitz

2:42.81

 

2:40.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Lamb, Sara

11

 

Evansville Memorial

2:41.80

 

2:41.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Deig, Kiersten

10

 

Evansville Reitz

2:47.20

 

2:43.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Minnette, Samantha

9

 

Evansville North

2:45.82

 

2:46.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Gerling, Linsay

11

 

Evansville Memorial

2:45.60

 

2:46.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Gomoll, Garra

9

 

Evansville North

2:51.36

 

2:46.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Anoskey, Kady

11

 

Evansville Central

2:44.20

 

2:49.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Zenthoefer, Carly

9

 

Evansville Mater Dei

2:50.11

 

2:51.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Woods, Tara

10

 

Gibson Southern

2:45.16

 

2:52.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Davis, Addison

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

2:58.75

 

3:01.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Woodruff, Ashleigh

11

 

Evansville Central

3:07.60

 

3:04.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Royster, Megan

11

 

Evansville Central

3:24.20

 

3:06.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Denstorff, Hallie

12

 

Evansville Mater Dei

3:05.80

 

3:06.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Benedyk, Lindsay

12

 

Evansville North

25.85

 

25.76

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Reinitz, Jessica

9

 

Mount Vernon

25.61

 

25.91

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Beste, Layna

10

 

Mount Vernon

26.91

 

26.59

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Jones, Shawna

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

27.97

 

27.66

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Parker, Kristen

9

 

Evansville North

27.87

 

27.86

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Holt, Zoe

11

 

Mount Vernon

27.99

 

28.02

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Ramsbey, Genna

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

28.19

 

28.10

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

St. Clair, Katie

10

 

Evansville Central

28.58

 

28.15

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Kuric, Katie

9

 

Evansville Memorial

28.82

 

28.19

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Stobaugh, Kayla

9

 

Evansville Memorial

28.33

 

28.25

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Coulter, Dani

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

29.03

 

29.21

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Fenneman, Elyse

11

 

Evansville Central

29.14

 

29.62

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Reinitz, Jessica

9

 

Mount Vernon

25.93

 

25.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Benedyk, Lindsay

12

 

Evansville North

25.85

 

25.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Beste, Layna

10

 

Mount Vernon

26.43

 

26.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Parker, Kristen

9

 

Evansville North

28.69

 

27.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Jones, Shawna

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

27.82

 

27.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Holt, Zoe

11

 

Mount Vernon

28.70

 

27.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Ramsbey, Genna

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

28.81

 

28.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Stobaugh, Kayla

9

 

Evansville Memorial

28.70

 

28.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

St. Clair, Katie

10

 

Evansville Central

28.70

 

28.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Kuric, Katie

9

 

Evansville Memorial

28.50

 

28.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Coulter, Dani

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

29.57

 

29.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Fenneman, Elyse

11

 

Evansville Central

28.80

 

29.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Ray, Stephanie

12

 

Evansville Harrison

29.54

 

29.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Tolen, Megan

12

 

Evansville Central

29.20

 

29.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Danks, Erica

11

 

Evansville Reitz

30.59

 

29.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Riggs, Lisa

11

 

Evansville Harrison

30.30

 

29.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Bennett, Rachel

11

 

Evansville Harrison

29.27

 

30.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Fehribach, Ashley

10

 

Evansville Memorial

29.30

 

30.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Hughes, Lori

11

 

Evansville North

31.09

 

30.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Kays, Stephanie

11

 

Gibson Southern

30.37

 

30.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Freeman, Emily

11

 

Evansville Bosse

31.14

 

30.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Blaize, Taran

12

 

Gibson Southern

30.43

 

31.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Kelley, Michelle

9

 

Evansville Mater Dei

31.70

 

32.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Seibert, Stephanie

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

31.91

 

33.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

McElwee, Whitney

10

 

Evansville Bosse

35.90

 

34.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Thomas, Amy

9

 

Gibson Southern

32.12

 

38.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Molter, Christi

12

 

Vincennes Lincoln

39.76

 

41.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Bilderback, Molly

10

 

Evansville Reitz

41.97

 

41.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Doades, Meghan

12

 

Evansville Memorial

261.40

 

352.60

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Doades, Mallory

9

 

Evansville Memorial

217.70

 

299.40

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Willis, Chelsea

10

 

Evansville North

183.00

 

256.20

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals ... (Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Cooper, Olivia

9

 

Mount Vernon

182.70

 

253.50

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Greenfield, Jessica

11

 

Evansville Memorial

190.20

 

250.80

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Jones, Julie

9

 

Evansville Central

185.85

 

248.90

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Ramsbey, Genna

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

185.25

 

245.60

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Tolen, Patricia

10

 

Evansville Central

170.20

 

243.00

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Vines, Kim

9

 

Mount Vernon

149.05

 

205.75

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Garman, Allie

9

 

Mount Vernon

143.20

 

197.10

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Schmitt, Natalie

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

137.15

 

182.80

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Watkins, Carla

10

 

Gibson Southern

133.10

 

169.10

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Doades, Meghan

12

 

Evansville Memorial

158.60

 

261.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Doades, Mallory

9

 

Evansville Memorial

145.80

 

217.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Greenfield, Jessica

11

 

Evansville Memorial

121.85

 

190.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Jones, Julie

9

 

Evansville Central

114.75

 

185.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Ramsbey, Genna

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

116.05

 

185.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Willis, Chelsea

10

 

Evansville North

110.60

 

183.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Cooper, Olivia

9

 

Mount Vernon

115.10

 

182.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Tolen, Patricia

10

 

Evansville Central

101.15

 

170.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Vines, Kim

9

 

Mount Vernon

105.25

 

149.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Garman, Allie

9

 

Mount Vernon

92.05

 

143.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Schmitt, Natalie

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

84.55

 

137.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Watkins, Carla

10

 

Gibson Southern

78.20

 

133.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Doades, Meghan

12

 

Evansville Memorial

NT

 

158.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Doades, Mallory

9

 

Evansville Memorial

NT

 

145.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Greenfield, Jessica

11

 

Evansville Memorial

NT

 

121.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Ramsbey, Genna

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

NT

 

116.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Cooper, Olivia

9

 

Mount Vernon

NT

 

115.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Jones, Julie

9

 

Evansville Central

NT

 

114.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Willis, Chelsea

10

 

Evansville North

NT

 

110.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Vines, Kim

9

 

Mount Vernon

NT

 

105.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Tolen, Patricia

10

 

Evansville Central

NT

 

101.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Garman, Allie

9

 

Mount Vernon

NT

 

92.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Schmitt, Natalie

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

NT

 

84.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Watkins, Carla

10

 

Gibson Southern

NT

 

78.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Reinitz, Jessica

9

 

Mount Vernon

1:02.78

 

1:02.19

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Wilson, Amanda

9

 

Mount Vernon

1:04.03

 

1:02.75

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Erwin, Emily

12

 

Mount Vernon

1:04.93

 

1:04.55

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Enzler, Frances

12

 

Evansville Memorial

1:09.90

 

1:07.51

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final ... (Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Anoskey, Kady

11

 

Evansville Central

1:11.82

 

1:09.67

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Parker, Kristen

9

 

Evansville North

1:09.09

 

1:11.20

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Vogel, Brittany

10

 

Evansville Harrison

1:12.20

 

1:12.39

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Lamb, Lesa

9

 

Evansville Memorial

1:14.62

 

1:12.48

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Coulter, Dani

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

1:15.77

 

1:17.14

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Padavic, Melissa

9

 

Evansville Mater Dei

1:18.90

 

1:18.84

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Denstorff, Jenna

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

1:17.41

 

1:19.03

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Woods, Tara

10

 

Gibson Southern

1:18.51

 

1:19.76

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Reinitz, Jessica

9

 

Mount Vernon

1:01.54

 

1:02.78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Wilson, Amanda

9

 

Mount Vernon

1:03.76

 

1:04.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Erwin, Emily

12

 

Mount Vernon

1:06.45

 

1:04.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Parker, Kristen

9

 

Evansville North

1:12.52

 

1:09.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Enzler, Frances

12

 

Evansville Memorial

1:07.70

 

1:09.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Anoskey, Kady

11

 

Evansville Central

1:11.30

 

1:11.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Vogel, Brittany

10

 

Evansville Harrison

1:15.38

 

1:12.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Lamb, Lesa

9

 

Evansville Memorial

1:10.40

 

1:14.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Coulter, Dani

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

1:20.63

 

1:15.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Denstorff, Jenna

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

1:18.21

 

1:17.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Woods, Tara

10

 

Gibson Southern

1:16.96

 

1:18.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Padavic, Melissa

9

 

Evansville Mater Dei

1:14.00

 

1:18.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Ray, Stephanie

12

 

Evansville Harrison

1:18.73

 

1:21.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Taylor, Lauren

9

 

Evansville North

1:18.54

 

1:21.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

McCoy, Erica

12

 

Vincennes Lincoln

1:28.56

 

1:23.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Roberts, Allyson

9

 

Evansville Memorial

1:22.40

 

1:23.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Scheu, Chelsea

11

 

Evansville Reitz

1:22.34

 

1:24.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Schuessler, Cydney

10

 

Evansville Bosse

1:21.98

 

1:25.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Witty, Audrey

11

 

Evansville Central

1:24.60

 

1:30.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Seibert, Stephanie

10

 

Evansville Mater Dei

1:38.11

 

1:32.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Fest, Katie

10

 

Evansville Central

1:47.10

 

1:40.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

VanWinkle, Leslie

11

 

Evansville Harrison

52.01

 

51.88

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Mitchell, Abbey

11

 

Mount Vernon

54.70

 

54.86

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Northrop, Julie

12

 

Mount Vernon

59.55

 

57.84

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hames, Maggie

10

 

Mount Vernon

59.70

 

59.34

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Pogue, Caroline

11

 

Evansville Central

1:00.43

 

59.45

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Stuteville, Jamie

11

 

Evansville North

1:01.76

 

1:02.45

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Morrow, Christina

11

 

Evansville Mater Dei

1:02.03

 

1:01.79

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Stobaugh, Kayla

9

 

Evansville Memorial

1:02.57

 

1:02.49

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Jones, Shawna

11

 

Vincennes Lincoln

1:04.02

 

1:02.90

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final ... (Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Minnette, Samantha

9

 

Evansville North

1:05.07

 

1:04.77

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

&nbs