IHSAA Championship Meet

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:04 PM 2/8/2004 Page 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IHSAA Girls High Sectional Noblesville - 2/5/2004 to 2/7/2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 IHSAA Girls Sectionals at Noblesville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noblesville High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

 

School

 

Points

 

1

 

Noblesville

 

NOBLV

 

367

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Westfield

 

WEFLD

 

262

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Zionsville

 

ZIONS

 

191

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Lebanon High School

 

LEBAN

 

126

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Kokomo

 

KOKOM

 

118

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Hamilton Heights

 

HAMHT

 

92

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Western

 

WESTN

 

72

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Eastern (Greentown)

 

EASTG

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Maconaquah

 

MACQ

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Northwestern

 

NWEST

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Tipton

 

TIPTN

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Noblesville

 

 

1:53.09

 

1:51.31

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Van Velzen, Wendy 11

2) Petit, Caroline 9

3) McAuley, Margo 9

4) Blount, Natasha 12

 

 

 

2

 

Westfield

 

 

1:59.88

 

1:56.17

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Ehlich, Sarah 10

2) Ingram, Catherine 9

3) Seidman, Lily 9

4) Spaulding, Katherine 10

 

 

 

3

 

Zionsville

 

 

2:01.12

 

2:00.99

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Connolly, Evan 10

2) Stewart, Kylee 10

3) Coy, Brittany 9

4) Mattingly, Louisa 9

 

 

 

4

 

Kokomo

 

 

2:01.22

 

2:01.11

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) McCoskey, Meghan 12

2) Goff, Brenna 12

3) Butcher, Ashley 11

4) Parry, Kelly 11

 

 

 

5

 

Hamilton Heights

 

 

2:02.98

 

2:02.54

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hume, Kelli 11

2) Curfman, Stephanie 12

3) Reeves, Heather 9

4) Small, Brittany 12

 

 

 

6

 

Lebanon High School

 

 

2:06.74

 

2:06.08

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Seppel, Johanna 9

2) Beck, Vanessa 10

3) Jones, Katie 10

4) Huckleberry, Erica 9

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Western

 

 

2:06.97

 

2:05.62

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Pease, Jessica 9

2) Finch, Casey 10

3) Eastman, Lauren 9

4) Parkins, Krystle 11

 

 

 

8

 

Northwestern

 

 

2:11.99

 

2:10.80

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schoenian, Drew 11

2) Moon, Whitney 11

3) Spraker, Sarah 11

4) Demoret, Bryana 10

 

 

 

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

 

 

2:14.43

 

2:13.54

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Childs, Heather 10

2) Walker, Abby 12

3) Wise, Kyrstinne 9

4) Miller, Whitney 11

 

 

 

10

 

Tipton

 

 

2:18.38

 

2:18.00

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Harper, Alyssa 9

2) Michel, Amber 9

3) Martin, Brittney 12

4) Kramer, Katie 12

 

 

 

11

 

Maconaquah

 

 

2:21.63

 

2:19.25

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Ruble, Amanda 12

2) Tharp, Katie 11

3) Overman, Laura 9

4) Hausner, Amy 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team

 

 

 

Relay

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Noblesville

 

 

1:55.44

 

1:53.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Van Velzen, Wendy 11

2) Petit, Caroline 9

3) McAuley, Margo 9

4) Blount, Natasha 12

 

 

 

2

 

Westfield

 

 

1:56.83

 

1:59.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Ehlich, Sarah 10

2) Ingram, Catherine 9

3) Rutkowski, Sarah 10

4) Houtman, Abbie 9

 

 

 

3

 

Zionsville

 

 

2:01.57

 

2:01.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Connolly, Evan 10

2) Stewart, Kylee 10

3) Coy, Brittany 9

4) Mattingly, Louisa 9

 

 

 

4

 

Kokomo

 

 

2:02.14

 

2:01.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) McCoskey, Meghan 12

2) Goff, Brenna 12

3) Butcher, Ashley 11

4) Parry, Kelly 11

 

 

 

5

 

Hamilton Heights

 

 

2:01.82

 

2:02.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Hume, Kelli 11

2) Curfman, Stephanie 12

3) Reeves, Heather 9

4) Small, Brittany 12

 

 

 

6

 

Lebanon High School

 

 

2:10.79

 

2:06.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Seppel, Johanna 9

2) Beck, Vanessa 10

3) Jones, Katie 10

4) Huckleberry, Erica 9

 

 

 

 

7

 

Western

 

 

2:04.32

 

2:06.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Pease, Jessica 9

2) Finch, Casey 10

3) Eastman, Lauren 9

4) Parkins, Krystle 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Northwestern

 

 

2:11.60

 

2:11.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Schoenian, Drew 11

2) Moon, Whitney 11

3) Spraker, Sarah 11

4) Demoret, Bryana 10

 

 

 

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

 

 

2:08.85

 

2:14.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Childs, Heather 10

2) Walker, Abby 12

3) Wise, Kyrstinne 9

4) Miller, Whitney 11

 

 

 

10

 

Tipton

 

 

2:14.45

 

2:18.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Harper, Alyssa 9

2) Michel, Amber 9

3) Martin, Brittney 12

4) Kramer, Katie 12

 

 

 

11

 

Maconaquah

 

 

2:21.11

 

2:21.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1) Ruble, Amanda 12

2) Tharp, Katie 11

3) Overman, Laura 9

4) Hausner, Amy 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McAuley, Margo

9

 

Noblesville

1:57.81

 

1:57.21

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Grieshop, Katie

11

 

Noblesville

1:58.77

 

1:58.32

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Koss, Mary

11

 

Westfield

1:59.76

 

1:59.03

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Koss, Ruth

9

 

Westfield

2:02.04

 

2:01.08

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Clark, Courtney

12

 

Noblesville

2:01.35

 

2:02.94

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Biber, Whitney

11

 

Zionsville

2:09.04

 

2:08.03

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Lee, Katie

9

 

Zionsville

2:10.88

 

2:08.52

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Cumming, Molly

10

 

Maconaquah

2:12.08

 

2:09.56

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Stewart, Kylee

10

 

Zionsville

2:10.19

 

2:09.63

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Howell, Allison

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:10.98

 

2:10.54

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Seppel, Johanna

9

 

Lebanon High School

2:11.94

 

2:12.45

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Mullins, Evin

12

 

Hamilton Heights

2:14.58

 

2:13.41

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

McAuley, Margo

9

 

Noblesville

2:00.04

 

1:57.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Grieshop, Katie

11

 

Noblesville

2:01.54

 

1:58.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Koss, Mary

11

 

Westfield

2:02.62

 

1:59.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Clark, Courtney

12

 

Noblesville

2:00.39

 

2:01.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Koss, Ruth

9

 

Westfield

2:02.15

 

2:02.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Biber, Whitney

11

 

Zionsville

2:10.07

 

2:09.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Stewart, Kylee

10

 

Zionsville

2:12.26

 

2:10.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Lee, Katie

9

 

Zionsville

2:13.03

 

2:10.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Howell, Allison

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:12.33

 

2:10.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Seppel, Johanna

9

 

Lebanon High School

2:13.98

 

2:11.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Cumming, Molly

10

 

Maconaquah

2:08.70

 

2:12.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Mullins, Evin

12

 

Hamilton Heights

2:16.00

 

2:14.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Huckleberry, Erica

9

 

Lebanon High School

2:18.23

 

2:15.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Brink, Lindsey

12

 

Westfield

2:19.28

 

2:17.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Showers, Lauren

11

 

Western

2:15.61

 

2:18.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Colburn, Dawn

11

 

Hamilton Heights

2:17.95

 

2:19.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Webb, Jenna

11

 

Hamilton Heights

2:16.36

 

2:20.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Vess, Brianna

10

 

Western

2:19.32

 

2:22.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Miller, Rachel

12

 

Northwestern

2:17.22

 

2:22.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Miller, Clair

10

 

Northwestern

2:22.26

 

2:24.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Barnett, Jolee

9

 

Lebanon High School

2:22.71

 

2:25.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Hurlock, Anna

9

 

Western

2:21.64

 

2:25.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Cooney, Jacqueline

9

 

Kokomo

2:26.77

 

2:30.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Williams, Shannon

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:31.60

 

2:31.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Ryan, Nicole

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:28.42

 

2:31.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Hatfield, Jordan

11

 

Kokomo

2:37.27

 

2:32.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Ferguson, Emily

11

 

Tipton

2:30.36

 

2:32.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Overman, Laura

9

 

Maconaquah

2:28.61

 

2:32.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Miller, Janelle

9

 

Northwestern

2:34.88

 

2:34.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Lawless, Erin

9

 

Kokomo

2:35.33

 

2:38.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Gosnell, Lauren

9

 

Tipton

2:38.68

 

2:41.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Goff, Brenna

12

 

Kokomo

2:14.86

 

2:11.56

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Petit, Caroline

9

 

Noblesville

2:15.41

 

2:15.91

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Wolfred, Margaret

12

 

Noblesville

2:16.40

 

2:16.25

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Ehlich, Sarah

10

 

Westfield

2:20.30

 

2:17.07

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Ingram, Catherine

9

 

Westfield

2:19.86

 

2:17.53

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Cumings, Mandy

11

 

Zionsville

2:20.02

 

2:23.89

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Cauthon, Jamie

12

 

Noblesville

2:22.36

 

2:22.58

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Coy, Brittany

9

 

Zionsville

2:26.63

 

2:27.32

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Reeves, Heather

9

 

Hamilton Heights

2:29.44

 

2:27.58

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Pease, Jessica

9

 

Western

2:28.24

 

2:30.97

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Boltz, Laura

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:30.66

 

2:33.05

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Connolly, Evan

10

 

Zionsville

2:28.63

 

2:33.25

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Goff, Brenna

12

 

Kokomo

2:17.40

 

2:14.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Petit, Caroline

9

 

Noblesville

2:18.27

 

2:15.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Wolfred, Margaret

12

 

Noblesville

2:17.00

 

2:16.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Ingram, Catherine

9

 

Westfield

2:19.85

 

2:19.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Cumings, Mandy

11

 

Zionsville

2:22.40

 

2:20.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Ehlich, Sarah

10

 

Westfield

2:21.44

 

2:20.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Cauthon, Jamie

12

 

Noblesville

2:22.87

 

2:22.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Coy, Brittany

9

 

Zionsville

2:28.90

 

2:26.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Pease, Jessica

9

 

Western

2:25.62

 

2:28.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Connolly, Evan

10

 

Zionsville

2:29.75

 

2:28.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Reeves, Heather

9

 

Hamilton Heights

2:25.07

 

2:29.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Boltz, Laura

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:30.26

 

2:30.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Messer, Kendra

9

 

Hamilton Heights

2:28.82

 

2:32.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Butcher, Ashley

11

 

Kokomo

2:37.16

 

2:33.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Miller, Whitney

11

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:34.76

 

2:36.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Finch, Casey

10

 

Western

2:34.24

 

2:37.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Jones, Katie

10

 

Lebanon High School

2:44.29

 

2:41.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Ruble, Amanda

12

 

Maconaquah

2:44.30

 

2:47.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Wolfe, Madeline

10

 

Eastern (Greentown)

2:49.63

 

2:47.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Gable, Emily

9

 

Maconaquah

2:46.33

 

2:49.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Alley, Crystal

10

 

Hamilton Heights

2:42.82

 

2:49.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Moon, Whitney

11

 

Northwestern

2:44.06

 

2:50.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Madison, Aubrea

12

 

Tipton

2:48.55

 

2:52.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Wicks, Katrina

11

 

Lebanon High School

2:58.43

 

2:52.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Miller, Angie

11

 

Kokomo

2:53.30

 

2:52.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Kinsey, Stephanie

10

 

Western

2:53.61

 

2:53.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Lipetz, Amanda

10

 

Westfield

2:42.21

 

2:55.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Michel, Amber

9

 

Tipton

2:53.02

 

2:55.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Woodard, Casey

9

 

Lebanon High School

3:02.01

 

2:58.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Bousum, Felicia

12

 

Northwestern

2:52.00

 

2:59.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Peterson, Emily

9

 

Northwestern

3:05.10

 

3:00.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Bills, Christina

9

 

Tipton

3:10.47

 

3:09.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Van Velzen, Wendy

11

 

Noblesville

24.18

 

24.29

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Blount, Natasha

12

 

Noblesville

25.05

 

24.96

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Brand, Carolyn

12

 

Lebanon High School

25.80

 

25.04

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hedge, Robin

10

 

Lebanon High School

26.16

 

26.03

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Spaulding, Katherine

10

 

Westfield

26.38

 

26.32

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

 

Small, Brittany

12

 

Hamilton Heights

26.21

 

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Eastman, Lauren

9

 

Western

26.53

 

26.49

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Houtman, Abbie

9

 

Westfield

26.81

 

26.56

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Brown, Katie

12

 

Lebanon High School

26.45

 

26.63

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Graham, Kelly

10

 

Zionsville

26.73

 

26.82

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

McCoskey, Meghan

12

 

Kokomo

27.17

 

27.30

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Pollard, Kate

11

 

Westfield

27.29

 

27.60

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Van Velzen, Wendy

11

 

Noblesville

24.41

 

24.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Blount, Natasha

12

 

Noblesville

25.51

 

25.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Brand, Carolyn

12

 

Lebanon High School

25.90

 

25.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Hedge, Robin

10

 

Lebanon High School

26.79

 

26.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Small, Brittany

12

 

Hamilton Heights

25.91

 

26.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Spaulding, Katherine

10

 

Westfield

26.80

 

26.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Brown, Katie

12

 

Lebanon High School

27.22

 

26.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Eastman, Lauren

9

 

Western

26.01

 

26.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Graham, Kelly

10

 

Zionsville

27.47

 

26.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Houtman, Abbie

9

 

Westfield

26.84

 

26.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

McCoskey, Meghan

12

 

Kokomo

27.54

 

27.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Pollard, Kate

11

 

Westfield

27.76

 

27.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Atkin, Kalin

11

 

Zionsville

27.44

 

27.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Curfman, Stephanie

12

 

Hamilton Heights

27.64

 

27.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Hume, Kelli

11

 

Hamilton Heights

27.12

 

27.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Edenborough, Kimberly

10

 

Noblesville

27.25

 

27.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Mattingly, Louisa

9

 

Zionsville

27.73

 

27.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Spraker, Sarah

11

 

Northwestern

28.12

 

28.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Parry, Kelly

11

 

Kokomo

29.23

 

28.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Demoret, Bryana

10

 

Northwestern

28.60

 

29.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries ... (Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Wise, Kyrstinne

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

28.40

 

29.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Parkins, Krystle

11

 

Western

27.84

 

29.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Howery, Jamie

12

 

Western

28.52

 

29.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Kramer, Katie

12

 

Tipton

28.96

 

29.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Herchenroeder, Kasey

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

29.80

 

30.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

Marrah, Audrey

10

 

Northwestern

30.24

 

31.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Martin, Ashley

10

 

Eastern (Greentown)

31.60

 

31.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Hausner, Amy

9

 

Maconaquah

31.19

 

31.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Wall, Ashley

11

 

Kokomo

31.96

 

31.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Mendenhall, Sarah

9

 

Tipton

31.79

 

32.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Tharp, Katie

11

 

Maconaquah

36.10

 

36.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Cornelius, Mallory

11

 

Tipton

39.72

 

39.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Semis Score

 

Finals Score

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Griesemer, Emily

10

 

Zionsville

248.00

 

360.50

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Cardwell, Courtney

9

 

Kokomo

219.85

 

305.20

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Smith, Allison

9

 

Kokomo

201.05

 

281.60

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Small, Keagan

10

 

Hamilton Heights

218.15

 

276.95

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Parkins, Krystle

11

 

Western

198.65

 

266.75

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Armstrong, Danielle

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

185.40

 

254.30

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Johnson, Amber

10

 

Kokomo

187.95

 

253.35

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Brunner, Gayle

10

 

Northwestern

175.85

 

249.75

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Pasquale, Sarah

11

 

Noblesville

184.30

 

226.60

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Badillo, Maria

9

 

Lebanon High School

167.80

 

225.10

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Summers, Sharday

10

 

Northwestern

172.05

 

222.25

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Day, Tarran

12

 

Tipton

165.50

 

212.05

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Score

 

Semis Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi-Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Griesemer, Emily

10

 

Zionsville

138.75

 

248.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Cardwell, Courtney

9

 

Kokomo

141.05

 

219.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Small, Keagan

10

 

Hamilton Heights

132.40

 

218.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Smith, Allison

9

 

Kokomo

128.40

 

201.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Parkins, Krystle

11

 

Western

129.35

 

198.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Johnson, Amber

10

 

Kokomo

121.70

 

187.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Armstrong, Danielle

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

123.05

 

185.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Pasquale, Sarah

11

 

Noblesville

117.95

 

184.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Brunner, Gayle

10

 

Northwestern

114.65

 

175.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Summers, Sharday

10

 

Northwestern

103.60

 

172.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Badillo, Maria

9

 

Lebanon High School

111.55

 

167.80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Day, Tarran

12

 

Tipton

101.70

 

165.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Heidebrecht, Karianne

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

95.55

 

151.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Aders, Vanessa

9

 

Western

82.90

 

139.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Waltz, Shelby

10

 

Hamilton Heights

86.75

 

122.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Stephens, Heather

9

 

Western

89.90

 

121.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

 

 

Prelim Score

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Cardwell, Courtney

9

 

Kokomo

183.00

 

141.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Griesemer, Emily

10

 

Zionsville

235.05

 

138.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Small, Keagan

10

 

Hamilton Heights

200.15

 

132.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Parkins, Krystle

11

 

Western

180.56

 

129.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Smith, Allison

9

 

Kokomo

165.00

 

128.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Armstrong, Danielle

9

 

Eastern (Greentown)

185.75

 

123.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Johnson, Amber

10

 

Kokomo

147.00

 

121.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Pasquale, Sarah

11

 

Noblesville

253.65

 

117.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Brunner, Gayle

10

 

Northwestern

285.35

 

114.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Badillo, Maria

9

 

Lebanon High School

209.65

 

111.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Summers, Sharday

10

 

Northwestern

240.80

 

103.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Day, Tarran

12

 

Tipton

163.60

 

101.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Heidebrecht, Karianne

12

 

Eastern (Greentown)

143.60

 

95.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Stephens, Heather

9

 

Western

128.95

 

89.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Waltz, Shelby

10

 

Hamilton Heights

140.50

 

86.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

Aders, Vanessa

9

 

Western

132.81

 

82.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Kirchner, Krishanda

10

 

Lebanon High School

227.20

 

81.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Gatchell, Jenna

10

 

Zionsville

156.50

 

70.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Huckleberry, Megan

9

 

Lebanon High School

195.25

 

66.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Prelim Time

 

Finals Time

 

Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Seidman, Lily

9

 

Westfield

59.81

 

58.69

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Goff, Brenna

12

 

Kokomo

1:00.90

 

59.66

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

McAuley, Margo

9

 

Noblesville

1:00.91

 

59.96

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Rutkowski, Sarah

10

 

Westfield

1:04.59

 

1:04.18

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Gellinger, Andrea

12

 

Noblesville

1:05.88

 

1:04.92

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Neff, Shelby

9

 

Noblesville

1:05.29

 

1:05.89

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B - Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Butcher, Ashley

11

 

Kokomo

1:07.69

 

1:06.41

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Pease, Jessica

9

 

Western

1:07.71

 

1:07.93

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Coy, Brittany

9

 

Zionsville

1:06.42

 

1:07.96

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Pollard, Kate

11

 

Westfield

1:08.07

 

1:08.69

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Holder, Emily

9

 

Zionsville

1:08.69

 

1:09.03

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Biber, Whitney

11

 

Zionsville

1:07.41

 

1:09.07

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

Yr

 

School

 

Seed Time

 

Prelim Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminaries

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Seidman, Lily

9

 

Westfield

59.20

 

59.81