2. LaPorte (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Calumet, Chesterton, Hobart, Knox, LaPorte, Merrillville, Michigan City, Portage, South Central (Union Mills), Valparaiso, Wheeler.
3. Penn (10) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Bremen, Mishawaka, Mishawaka Marian, New Prairie, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend St. Joseph, South Bend Washington.
4. Warsaw (13) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Cass, Columbia City, Culver Academies, Huntington North, Logansport, Manchester, Oregon-Davis, Pioneer, Plymouth, Rochester, Tippecanoe Valley, Wabash, Warsaw Community.
5. Concord (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Angola, Concord, DeKalb, East Noble, Elkhart Central, Elkhart Memorial, Fremont, Goshen, Northridge, NorthWood, Wawasee.
6. Fort Wayne South Side (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Carroll (Fort Wayne), Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Fort Wayne Concordia, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Snider, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne, Homestead.
7. Jay County (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Adams Central, Bellmont, Blackford, Bluffton, Delta, Jay County, Muncie Central, Muncie Southside, Norwell, South Adams.
8. Fishers (9) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Anderson, Elwood Community, Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern, Liberty Christian, Marion, Oak Hill, Pendleton Heights, Yorktown.
9. Carmel (10) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Carmel, Eastern (Greentown), Hamilton Heights, Kokomo, Maconaquah, Noblesville, Northwestern, Tipton, Western, Westfield.
10. Crawfordsville (12) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Attica, Benton Central, Crawfordsville, Delphi Community, Fountain Central, North Montgomery, North Vermillion, Seeger, South Vermillion, Southmont, Twin Lakes, Western Boone.
11. Plainfield (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Avon, Cascade, Danville Community, Greencastle, North Putnam, Plainfield, South Putnam, Terre Haute North Vigo, Terre Haute South Vigo, Tri-West Hendricks, West Vigo.
12. Zionsville (10) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Carroll (Flora), Clinton Central, Frankfort, Harrison (West Lafayette), Lafayette Central Catholic, Lafayette Jefferson, Lebanon, McCutcheon, West Lafayette, Zionsville.
13. Brownsburg (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Ben Davis, Brebeuf Jesuit, Brownsburg, Covenant Christian (Indianapolis), Decatur Central, Herron, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, International, North Central (Indianapolis), Park Tudor, Pike, Speedway.
14. Lawrence North (12) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Beech Grove, Franklin Central, Heritage Christian, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Indianapolis Cathedral, Indianapolis Lutheran, Indianapolis Scecina, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, Shelbyville, Warren Central.
15. New Palestine (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Centerville, Connersville, Eastern Hancock, Greenfield-Central, Hagerstown, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Castle, New Palestine, Richmond, Rushville Consolidated, Shenandoah.
16. Franklin Community (11) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Center Grove, Franklin Community, Greenwood Community, Indian Creek, Martinsville, Mooresville, Owen Valley, Perry Meridian, Roncalli, Southport, Whiteland Community.
17. Columbus North (12) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Batesville, Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Columbus East, Columbus North, East Central, Edgewood, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Milan, Oldenburg Academy, South Dearborn.
18. Floyd Central (16) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Charlestown, Corydon Central, Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, Jennings County, Lanesville, Madison Consolidated, New Albany, North Harrison, Providence, Salem, Scottsburg, Seymour, Silver Creek, Southwestern (Hanover), Switzerland County.
19. Jasper (10) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Bedford North Lawrence, Heritage Hills, Jasper, Northeast Dubois, Pike Central, South Spencer, Southridge, Tecumseh, Tell City, Vincennes Lincoln.
20. Castle (12) | Prelims | Finals | Scores | Backup Files
Boonville, Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville Day, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville Memorial, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz, Gibson Southern, Mt. Vernon.