Entry List Deadline: Wednesday, Sept. 6, 2017, 4 pm ET / 3 pm CT.
Dates: Sept. 15, 16, 18, 2017.
Admission: Free.
Advancement to Regionals: Top three teams who post a team score; Ties for top three teams must be resolved in order to advance. Top three low individuals excluding those individuals who advance with a team. Ties for 3rd place must be played off in order to advance.
1. Lake Central (10) | Palmira Golf Club | Fri, 8 am CT | Results
Andrean, Calumet, Crown Point, Griffith, Hammond Academy of Science & Technology, Hammond Bishop Noll, Highland, Hobart, Lake Central, Munster.
2. Valparaiso (8) | Valparaiso Country Club | Fri, 9 am CT | Results
Boone Grove, Chesterton, Hanover Central, LaCrosse, Merrillville, Portage, Valparaiso, Wheeler.
3. LaPorte (9) | Beechwood Golf Course | Fri, 8 am CT | Results
Culver Academies, Glenn, Knox, LaPorte, Marquette Catholic, Michigan City, New Prairie, Oregon-Davis, South Central (Union Mills).
4. Twin Lakes (10) | Tippecanoe Country Club | Mon, 9 am ET | Results
Kankakee Valley, Lowell, North Judson-San Pierre, North Newton, Pioneer, Rensselaer Central, South Newton, Twin Lakes, West Central, Winamac.
5. Lafayette Jefferson (10) | Coyote Crossing Golf Course | Sat, 11 am ET | Results
Benton Central, Clinton Central, Clinton Prairie, Delphi Community, Frankfort, Harrison (West Lafayette), Lafayette Jefferson, McCutcheon, Rossville, West Lafayette.
6. Western (11) | Chippendale Golf Course | Fri, 9 am ET | Results
Cass, Eastern (Greentown), Kokomo, Logansport, Maconaquah, North Miami, Northwestern, Peru, Taylor, Tipton, Western.
7. Penn (11) | Knollwood Country Club | Fri, 8:30 am ET | Results
Elkhart Central, Elkhart Memorial, LaVille, Mishawaka, Mishawaka Marian, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend St. Joseph, South Bend Washington.
8. East Noble (12) | Cobblestone Golf Course | Sat, 9:30 am ET | Results
Carroll (Fort Wayne), Columbia City, Concord, East Noble, Fairfield, Goshen, Jimtown, Lakeland, Northridge, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview.
9. Angola (13) | Zollner Golf Course | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Angola, Churubusco, DeKalb, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne Snider, Fremont, Garrett, Hamilton, Leo.
10. Warsaw Community (11) | Stonehenge Golf & Country Club | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Bremen, Caston, Lakeland Christian Academy, NorthWood, Plymouth, Rochester Community, Tippecanoe Valley, Triton, Warsaw Community, Wawasee, Whitko.
11. Norwell (13) | Timberridge Golf Course | Sat, 8 am ET | Results
Adams Central, Bellmont, Bluffton, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne, Heritage, Homestead, New Haven, Norwell, South Adams, Southern Wells.
12. Huntington North (11) | Norwood Golf Club | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Eastbrook, Huntington North, Madison-Grant, Manchester, Marion, Mississinewa, Northfield, Oak Hill, Southwood, Wabash.
13. Noblesville (9) | Harbour Trees Golf Club | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Alexandria Monroe, Anderson, Elwood Community, Fishers, Hamilton Heights, Hamilton Southeastern, Lapel, Noblesville, Shenandoah.
14. Muncie Central (10) | Crestview Golf Course | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Blue River Valley, Daleville, Delta, Jay County, Monroe Central, Muncie Central, Wapahani, Wes-Del, Winchester Community, Yorktown.
15. Lawrence Central (9) | South Grove Golf Course | Sat, 12 pm ET | Results
Heritage Christian, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Indianapolis Cathedral, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis), Park Tudor, Warren Central.
16. Mt. Vernon (Fortville) (11) | Old Oakland Golf Club | Sat, 12 pm ET | Results
Eastern Hancock, Greenfield-Central, Greenwood Community, Greenwood Christian, Knightstown, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Palestine, Pendleton Heights, Shelbyville, Triton Central, Southwestern (Shelbyville).
17. Richmond (10) | Richmond Elks Country Club | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Cambridge City Lincoln, Centerville, Connersville, Franklin County, Hagerstown, New Castle, Northeastern, Richmond, Tri, Union County.
18. Greensburg (11) | Greensburg Country Club | Sat, 8:30 am ET | Results
Batesville, Columbus East, Columbus North, East Central, Greensburg, Jac-Cen-Del, Milan, North Decatur, Oldenburg Academy, Rushville Consolidated, South Decatur.
19. Ben Davis (11) | South Grove Golf Course | Fri, 11:24 am ET | Results
Ben Davis, Brebeuf Jesuit, Carmel, Covenant Christian (Indianapolis), Guerin Catholic, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Indianapolis Northwest, Pike, Speedway, University, Westfield.
20. Crawfordsville (8) | Crawfordsville Municipal Golf Course | Sat, 8:30 am ET | Results
Attica, Crawfordsville, Lebanon, North Montgomery, North Putnam, Seeger, Southmont, Western Boone.
21. Brownsburg (10) | West Chase Golf Club | Sat, 8 am ET | Results
Avon, Brownsburg, Cascade, Danville Community, Decatur Central, Monrovia, Mooresville, Plainfield, Tri-West Hendricks, Zionsville.
22. Center Grove (10) | Hickory Stick | Mon, 10 am ET | Results
Beech Grove, Center Grove, Franklin Central, Franklin Community, Indianapolis Scecina, Indianapolis Shortridge, Perry Meridian, Roncalli, Southport, Whiteland.
23. Northview (10) | Forest Park Golf Course | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Cloverdale, Greencastle, Northview, Rockville, South Putnam, South Vermillion, Terre Haute North, Terre Haute South, Turkey Run, West Vigo.
24. Madison Consolidated (9) | Sunrise Golf Course | Sat, 11:30 am ET | Results
Henryville, Jennings County, Lawrenceburg, Madison Consolidated, Scottsburg, Shawe Memorial, Southwestern (Hanover), South Dearborn, Switzerland County.
25. Corydon Central (11) | Old Capital Golf Club | Sat, 1 pm ET | Results
Borden, Christian Academy of Indiana, Clarksville, Corydon Central, Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, New Albany, North Harrison, Providence, Silver Creek, South Central (Elizabeth).
26. Jasper (10) | Jasper Municipal Golf Course | Sat, 10 am ET | Results
Boonville, Crawford County, Forest Park, Gibson Southern, Heritage Hills, Jasper, South Spencer, Southridge, Tecumseh, Tell City.
27. Evansville Memorial (11) | Fendrich Golf Course | Sat, 9 am CT | Results
Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville Memorial, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz, Mt. Vernon, North Posey, Signature.
28. Vincennes Lincoln (11) | Country Club of Old Vincennes | Sat, 9 am ET | Results
Barr-Reeve, Linton-Stockton, North Daviess, North Knox, Pike Central, Princeton Community, South Knox, Sullivan, Vincennes Lincoln, Vincennes Rivet, Washington.
29. Bedford North Lawrence (9) | Otis Park Golf Course | Sat, 8 am ET | Results
Bedford North Lawrence, Brownstown Central, Eastern (Pekin), Orleans, Paoli, Salem, Seymour, Springs Valley, Trinity Lutheran.
30. Bloomington North (8) | Cascades Golf Course | Mon, 8 am ET | Results
Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Brown County, Edgewood, Edinburgh, Indian Creek, Martinsville, Owen Valley.