Search
IHSAA | Indiana High School Athletic Associtation, Inc.
Sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Cross Country
Golf
Gymnastics
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
Coed
Unified Flag Football
Unified Track® & Field
Media
IHSAA Champions Radio Network
Media Rules & Regulations
Media Service Award
Media Releases
Audio PSA's
Officials
Schools
School Search
Directory
Tournament Success Factor
Enrollments & Classifications
Directions
Athletic Conferences
Coaches
Forms
State Championship History
Membership Services
Student Advisory Committee
Student Leadership Conference
Sportsmanship
Captain's Handbook
Tip of the Week
Awards and Scholarships
Cato Memorial Scholarship
Brady Comeback Scholarship Award
NFHS Spirit of Sport Award
Mental Attitude Award Winners
Job Postings
Games Wanted
About IHSAA
Current Information
Purpose
Board of Directors & Executive Committee
Executive Staff
Sandra Walter
Robert Faulkens
Chris Kaufman
Jason Wille
Brian Lewis
Luke Morehead
ADA Information
Gender Equity
History
Employment Opportunities
Statement on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
News
Archives
Search
By-Laws
Minutes
Contact Us
Annual Report
IHSAA Foundation
Resources
Calendar
Event Detail
IHSAA Yearbooks & Handbooks
State Finals Programs
Health & Well-Being
Links
Related Topics
Home
>
Sports
>
Girls
>
Volleyball
>
2008-09
>
State Tournament
>
2008-09 IHSAA State Statistical Leaders
2008-09 IHSAA State Statistical Leaders
Kills Per Game (minimum 2.5/game)
Name
School
Games
Kills
KPG
Katy Schad
Floyd Central
106
598
5.64
Arielle Walters
Elkhart Christian Academy
100
538
5.38
Margaux Jarka
New Prairie
82
435
5.30
Hilliary Fox
Barr-Reeve
92
484
5.26
Katie Griffin
Avon
89
467
5.25
Alli Heeter
NorthWood
104
545
5.24
Tara McSherely
Shenandoah
104
536
5.15
Brandi Waller
New Albany
99
490
4.95
Darcy Dorton
Delta
90
445
4.94
Alex Fuelling
Bellmont
85
393
4.62
Jordanne Scott
Lawrence North
109
483
4.43
Lauren Baumet
Brownsburg
94
414
4.40
Lyndsey Holt
Park Tudor
81
349
4.31
Anna Lewer
Lutheran
83
356
4.29
Megan Barnes
Linton-Stockton
92
388
4.22
Maggie Caldwell
Maconaquah
95
399
4.20
Brynn Hansen
Bedford North Lawrence
85
339
3.99
Hilary Eppink
Westfield
95
378
3.98
Beth Mahurin
Rockville
71
280
3.94
Meredith Schaar
Evansville Harrison
78
305
3.91
Laura Lochmueller
Tecumseh
86
331
3.85
Sara Matthews
Southridge
97
373
3.85
Caity Farus
Knox
88
337
3.83
Julie Roeder
Tecumseh
77
294
3.82
Janee Diggins
Pike
87
326
3.75
Skylar Stephenson
Springs Valley
104
388
3.73
Christiana Gray
Cathedral
92
340
3.70
Abbey Scroggins
Wes-Del
104
385
3.70
Kim Trojan
LaPorte
111
411
3.70
Jessica Standeford
Monrovia
106
390
3.68
Allie Osen
Greenwood
95
346
3.64
Bailey Yeager
Brownsburg
96
347
3.61
Kylie Kesar
Morristown
89
318
3.57
Elizabeth Whitis
Ben Davis
101
361
3.57
Courtney Herschberger
Fairfield
84
299
3.56
Meghan Romo
Valparaiso
104
364
3.50
Stephanie Rogers
Heritage Christian
76
265
3.49
Kristin Groosbeck
Prairie Heights
107
371
3.47
Maggie Harbison
Carmel
82
278
3.39
Chelsea Hite
West Noble
87
293
3.37
Brittany Nelson
Delphi
89
300
3.37
Courtney McCord
Bellmont
85
285
3.35
Sacha Gill
Wes-Del
104
342
3.29
Jill Snyder
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
94
308
3.28
Chelsea Selking
Adams Central
91
296
3.25
Jeme Obeime
Brebeuf
82
266
3.24
Chandler Carney
Lawrence North
112
362
3.23
Libby Lienhoop
Columbus East
99
319
3.22
Cali Estes
Brebeuf
80
257
3.21
Emily Bean
Pike
91
291
3.20
Ashley Thompson
Portage
104
333
3.20
Maggie Sanders
Barr-Reeve
90
287
3.19
Becky Trzupek
Lake Central
90
286
3.18
Meghan Snyder
Roncalli
84
266
3.17
Callie Burgin
New Washington
111
352
3.17
Corinne Owens
Speedway
94
295
3.14
Lindsey Maymon
Silver Creek
90
282
3.13
Jordan Gerbsch
Hamilton Heights
100
312
3.12
Khristian Hart
Evansville Harrison
78
242
3.10
Nicole Jansing
Westview
87
264
3.03
Whitley Emerson
Speedway
94
285
3.03
Andrea Rademacher
Borden
102
309
3.03
Brittany Rooze
Benton Central
83
250
3.01
Courtney Simpson
NorthWood
94
281
2.99
Maegan Callaway
Mooresville
99
291
2.94
Ashley Francis
Avon
89
261
2.93
Kristyn Maymon
Silver Creek
86
250
2.91
Hali Wendel
Adams Central
91
262
2.88
Melissa Grossman
Huntington North
106
303
2.86
Anita Hernandez
Cardinal Ritter
83
235
2.83
Kreigha Henny
Columbus East
101
285
2.82
Bailey Barker
Yorktown
78
219
2.81
Marcey Burton
Bedford North Lawrence
85
239
2.81
Laura Der
Providence
90
253
2.81
Ashleigh Burakiewicz
Greenwood
95
267
2.81
Abby Wood
Shelbyville
108
304
2.81
Shelby Philpott
Southmont
80
224
2.80
Rachelle Ranney
Churubusco
102
286
2.80
Sami Vierk
Harrison (West Lafayette)
106
297
2.80
Emily Rennekamp
Lawrenceburg
105
293
2.79
Portia Bailey
Hamilton Southeastern
103
285
2.77
Hitting Percentage (minimum .333/game)
Name
School
Games
Kills
Errors
Total Attacks
Hitting Efficiency
Sloane White
Brebeuf
82
180
28
280
.543
Brandi Waller
New Albany
99
490
95
799
.494
Jordanne Scott
Lawrence North
109
483
99
808
.475
Christiana Gray
Cathedral
92
340
49
637
.457
Katy Schad
Floyd Central
106
598
96
1108
.453
Beth Fogler
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
93
237
50
423
.442
Rachael Brown
Brownsburg
97
108
11
223
.435
Melanie Stutsman
Floyd Central
105
134
18
269
.431
Shelby Philpott
Southmont
80
224
0
533
.420
Kylie Demoret
Southmont
85
157
0
376
.418
Alysha Bishop
Paoli
83
140
58
198
.414
Arielle Walters
Elkhart Christian Academy
100
538
149
942
.413
Sami Vierk
Harrison (West Lafayette)
106
297
65
563
.412
Lyndsey Holt
Park Tudor
81
349
105
599
.407
Hilliary Fox
Barr-Reeve
92
484
101
950
.403
Chandler Carney
Lawrence North
112
362
52
779
.398
Courtney Simpson
NorthWood
94
281
39
610
.397
Ashley Francis
Avon
89
261
76
472
.392
Janee Diggins
Pike
87
326
87
611
.391
Andrea Rademacher
Borden
102
309
64
628
.390
Kristen Trimpe
Park Tudor
82
204
66
357
.387
Alex Fuelling
Bellmont
85
393
130
684
.385
Courtney McCord
Bellmont
85
285
87
519
.382
Ashley Ricks
Providence
89
194
55
364
.382
Alli Heeter
NorthWood
104
545
66
1256
.381
Corinne Owens
Speedway
94
295
69
595
.380
Courtney Herschberger
Fairfield
84
299
66
618
.377
Brynn Hansen
Bedford North Lawrence
85
339
94
657
.373
Lucy Knott
Providence
95
248
62
498
.373
Chelsea Selking
Adams Central
91
296
67
616
.372
Hilary Eppink
Westfield
95
378
103
740
.372
Darcy Dorton
Delta
90
445
130
850
.371
Hali Wendel
Adams Central
91
262
55
558
.371
Katie Baker
Bellmont
72
109
26
227
.366
Meghan Snyder
Roncalli
84
266
69
539
.365
Laura Lochmueller
Tecumseh
86
331
99
638
.364
Maggie Sanders
Barr-Reeve
90
287
60
624
.364
Chelsea Hite
West Noble
87
293
56
656
.361
Margaux Jarka
New Prairie
82
435
68
1024
.358
Anna Lewer
Lutheran
83
356
87
752
.358
Kyra Burton
Southmont
85
214
0
597
.358
Chelsea Kirkpatrick
Center Grove
104
264
66
553
.358
Brittany Monfreda
Cardinal Ritter
85
231
47
516
.357
Molly King
Lafayette Central Catholic
74
175
45
365
.356
Kreigha Henny
Columbus East
101
285
71
602
.355
Jennifer Smith
Floyd Central
98
171
51
339
.354
Tara McSherely
Shenandoah
104
536
126
1169
.351
Kelsey Russell
Washington Township
98
259
67
551
.348
Audrey Moore
Carmel
83
128
26
295
.346
Megan Barnes
Linton-Stockton
92
388
112
797
.346
Andrea Behling
Columbus North
92
172
31
408
.346
Kristin Groosbeck
Prairie Heights
107
371
106
766
.346
Paige Smith
Hamilton Southeastern
103
266
59
600
.345
Marcey Burton
Bedford North Lawrence
85
239
78
468
.344
Courtney Larson
Columbus North
83
206
42
478
.343
Madison Schultz
Bellmont
71
125
40
249
.341
Jenny Eaves
Lawrence North
111
111
24
257
.339
Jeme Obeime
Brebeuf
82
266
Blocks Per Game (minimum 0.75/game)
Name
School
Games
Block Assists
Block Solo
Total Blocks
BPG
Elizabeth Cheatham
Cloverdale
83
83
172
255
3.07
Christiana Gray
Cathedral
92
118
104
222
2.41
Mary Ording
Cathedral
92
92
85
177
1.92
Brittany Monfreda
Cardinal Ritter
85
35
123
158
1.86
Janee Diggins
Pike
87
83
59
142
1.63
Andrea Rademacher
Borden
102
62
101
163
1.60
Ashley Scheidler
Whiteland
85
62
69
131
1.54
Laura Lochmueller
Tecumseh
86
0
131
131
1.52
Jennifer Smith
Floyd Central
98
106
39
145
1.48
Caity Farus
Knox
88
34
95
129
1.47
Carynn Koch
Mt. Vernon
88
64
65
129
1.47
Lauren Dedinsky
Cathedral
92
103
23
126
1.37
Bethany Burrier
Borden
102
59
78
137
1.34
Kierra Jones
Hamilton Southeastern
103
97
39
136
1.32
Corinne Owens
Speedway
94
38
84
122
1.30
Arielle Walters
Elkhart Christian Academy
100
23
107
130
1.30
Alesha Evans
Cloverdale
77
23
76
99
1.29
Sloane White
Brebeuf
82
72
33
105
1.28
Morgan Johnson
Whiteland
71
33
56
89
1.25
Jordan Gerbsch
Hamilton Heights
100
36
89
125
1.25
Maegan Callaway
Mooresville
99
70
53
123
1.24
Jordanne Scott
Lawrence North
109
33
101
134
1.23
Hilliary Fox
Barr-Reeve
92
0
109
109
1.18
Beth Fogler
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
93
12
97
109
1.17
Melanie Stutsman
Floyd Central
105
82
37
119
1.13
Alysha Bishop
Paoli
83
0
93
93
1.12
Brittany Whetzel
Prairie Heights
105
44
74
118
1.12
Farin Hickman
Whiteland
76
34
50
84
1.11
Skylar Stephenson
Springs Valley
104
66
49
115
1.11
Chelsea Hite
West Noble
87
9
87
96
1.10
Krout Lauren
Fountain Central
81
6
82
88
1.09
Keely Hoehn
Mt. Vernon
88
32
64
96
1.09
McKennah Rasdall
Pike
85
48
42
90
1.06
Allegra Guerrettaz
Speedway
93
25
72
97
1.04
Brittany Nelson
Delphi
89
0
92
92
1.03
Whitney Bond
Cloverdale
83
18
67
85
1.02
Britini Lowe
Peru
95
65
32
97
1.02
Meghan Snyder
Roncalli
84
3
82
85
1.01
Krista Armstrong
Maconaquah
101
45
54
99
0.98
Paige Smith
Hamilton Southeastern
103
72
28
100
0.97
Stephenny Logan
Shelbyville
108
60
45
105
0.97
Taylor Morrison
Ben Davis
81
54
23
77
0.95
Britney Tuskan
Lake Central
95
79
11
90
0.95
Madison Schultz
Bellmont
71
51
16
67
0.94
Nicole Jansing
Westview
87
19
63
82
0.94
Brittany Fehr
Lawrenceburg
105
66
33
99
0.94
Drew Wheeler
Westview
88
33
49
82
0.93
Hilary Eppink
Westfield
95
11
76
87
0.92
Brandi Waller
New Albany
99
25
66
91
0.92
Taylor Sutton
Wes-Del
104
10
86
96
0.92
Katy Watson
Center Grove
104
71
25
96
0.92
Meghan Bussabarger
Corydon Central
90
49
33
82
0.91
Lucy Knott
Providence
95
57
29
86
0.91
Rachel Wilkinson
Warren Central
87
62
16
78
0.90
Beth Mahurin
Rockville
71
19
44
63
0.89
Anita Hernandez
Cardinal Ritter
83
25
48
73
0.88
Stefanie Lang
Valparaiso
104
56
36
92
0.88
Melissa Grossman
Huntington North
106
64
28
92
0.87
Aces Per Game (minimum 0.60/game)
Name
School
Games
Service Aces
SAPG
Kristyn Maymon
Silver Creek
86
140
1.63
Jamie Lowther
Washington Township
98
148
1.51
Ariel Cudney
LaPorte
111
142
1.28
Alex Fuelling
Bellmont
85
105
1.24
Lyndsey Holt
Park Tudor
81
98
1.21
Lindsey Maymon
Silver Creek
90
101
1.12
Courtney Herschberger
Fairfield
84
84
1.00
Candace Timberlake
New Albany
95
95
1.00
Lindsey Greene
Rockville
71
68
0.96
Jordan Stanley
Wes-Del
101
96
0.95
Brandi Waller
New Albany
99
93
0.94
Erika Moss
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
94
87
0.93
Bailey Yeager
Brownsburg
96
88
0.92
Megan Walls
LaPorte
111
102
0.92
Paula Antunes
Paoli
83
75
0.90
Joey Holt
Bedford North Lawrence
79
70
0.89
Kristen Trimpe
Park Tudor
82
73
0.89
Maggie Caldwell
Maconaquah
95
85
0.89
Kayla Foreman
Adams Central
91
80
0.88
Lauren Baumet
Brownsburg
94
82
0.87
Lauren Adams
Sullivan
104
89
0.86
Cassie Kaiser
Monrovia
106
91
0.86
Ashley Tapscott
Cardinal Ritter
85
71
0.84
Brittney Atwood
Delphi
88
74
0.84
Beth Fogler
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
93
77
0.83
Brynn Hansen
Bedford North Lawrence
85
70
0.82
Laura Payne
Rockville
70
57
0.81
Jacklyn Dizney
Speedway
94
76
0.81
Kala Dieterlen
New Washington
111
90
0.81
Courtney Walton
Speedway
91
71
0.78
Alexis Robinson
Lawrenceburg
105
82
0.78
Brittany Tetzloff
Knox
88
68
0.77
Holly Wasmund
Avon
94
72
0.77
Alexis Bankson
Churubusco
102
79
0.77
Kylie Demoret
Southmont
85
65
0.76
Erika McGuire
Warren Central
89
68
0.76
Chandler Carney
Lawrence North
112
85
0.76
Alli Heeter
NorthWood
104
78
0.75
Molly King
Lafayette Central Catholic
74
55
0.74
Abbey Scroggins
Wes-Del
104
77
0.74
Maddie Reese
Park Tudor
78
57
0.73
Amanda Johnson
Benton Central
83
61
0.73
Jordan Cook
Borden
100
73
0.73
Sarah Mathews
New Albany
94
68
0.72
Tori Bowerman
North Montgomery
96
69
0.72
Shelby Philpott
Southmont
80
56
0.70
Natalee Gruse
Lafayette Central Catholic
80
55
0.69
Malarie Feller
Westview
90
62
0.69
Kathryn Hanssen
Scecina
93
64
0.69
Casey Johnson
New Washington
111
77
0.69
Samantha Johansen
Park Tudor
77
52
0.68
Kristen Burkholder
Fairfield
84
57
0.68
Callie Burgin
New Washington
111
76
0.68
Anna Lewer
Lutheran
83
56
0.67
Pam Cockerell
Corydon Central
83
56
0.67
Hilary Eppink
Westfield
95
64
0.67
Digs Per Game (minimum 3.0/game)
Name
School
Games
Digs
DPG
Penny Fiock
Riverton Parke
86
829
9.64
Rachel Crowder
Fountain Central
79
725
9.18
Amber Slone
NorthWood
103
678
6.58
Casey Grant
Evansville Harrison
78
463
5.94
Kristin McCammon
Cloverdale
81
472
5.83
Jordan Steiger
Portage
105
588
5.60
Caitlin Hansen
Roncalli
96
528
5.50
Alex Norman
East Noble
96
527
5.49
Halee Myers
Pendleton Heights
96
509
5.30
Darcy Crabtree
Wes-Del
98
519
5.30
Cayla Porter
Southmont
82
431
5.26
Emily MacIntyre
Yorktown
76
392
5.16
Emily Reber
Carmel
86
438
5.09
Maggie Caldwell
Maconaquah
95
483
5.08
Mackenzie Wiser
Mooresville
98
478
4.88
Daniell Hartmann
Churubusco
102
474
4.65
Khristian Hart
Evansville Harrison
78
355
4.55
Alicia Carlton
New Prairie
84
381
4.54
Ali Holsclaw
Plainfield
84
380
4.52
Margaux Jarka
New Prairie
82
370
4.51
Kelly Schneider
Mooresville
97
437
4.51
Savannah Mason
Linton-Stockton
86
387
4.50
Allie Frankllin
Cloverdale
78
349
4.47
Erin Lewis
Winchester
71
313
4.41
Kelsie Field
Greenwood
95
418
4.40
Mackenzie Cox
Shenandoah
109
476
4.37
Alexis Mitchell
Borden
96
417
4.34
Sarah Lawson
Washington Township
98
425
4.34
Katlyn Hudson
Columbus East
94
407
4.33
Megan Vincent
Riverton Parke
92
397
4.32
Stephanie Rex
Brownsburg
87
370
4.25
Lauren Fulk
East Noble
101
428
4.24
Molly Stewart
Danville
79
333
4.22
Danielle Wagner
Jasper
95
401
4.22
Kylie Kesar
Morristown
89
372
4.18
Malarie Feller
Westview
90
375
4.17
Leah Kappen
Westfield
99
409
4.13
Molly Burke
Lutheran
83
341
4.11
Emily Anderson
Heritage Christian
76
307
4.04
Akeyta Mayes
Lawrence North
114
456
4.00
Tessa Smith
West Noble
87
346
3.98
Caylee Anderson
Mooresville
85
335
3.94
Stephanie Szuba
New Prairie
79
309
3.91
Perrie Morgan
Avon
88
344
3.91
Bailey Yeager
Brownsburg
96
375
3.91
Jordan Wright
Franklin Central
72
281
3.90
Lindsey Ragland
Floyd Central
109
425
3.90
Casey Phillips
Lake Central
89
346
3.89
Sacha Gill
Wes-Del
104
403
3.88
Brooke Boyer
Southport
84
322
3.83
Allison Greene
Peru
95
361
3.80
Joy DeBaun
Greenwood
74
275
3.72
Shanelle Burch
Barr-Reeve
92
341
3.71
Liz Overpeck
Rockville
71
263
3.70
Brittany Wilson
Floyd Central
104
385
3.70
Claire Hammond
Maconaquah
101
369
3.65
Colleen Hadley
Monrovia
105
381
3.63
Darcy Dorton
Delta
90
324
3.60
Skylar Stephenson
Springs Valley
104
373
3.59
Paige Blanton
Peru
98
348
3.55
Megan Crisswell
Pendleton Heights
96
339
3.53
Caitlin Wahlig
Maconaquah
99
349
3.53
Kayla Shepherd
Cloverdale
82
288
3.51
Maggie Harbison
Carmel
82
285
3.48
Brittney Bainter
Greenfield-Central
96
334
3.48
Amanda Finch
Roncalli
96
332
3.46
Morgan Broderick
Huntington North
104
359
3.45
Calasia Williams
Pike
90
309
3.43
Assists Per Game (minimum 5.00/game)
Name
School
Games
Assists
APG
Jordan Stanley
Wes-Del
101
1200
11.88
Kylie Demoret
Southmont
85
973
11.45
Melanie Stutsman
Floyd Central
105
1193
11.36
Kaci Heeter
NorthWood
101
1078
10.67
Holly Wasmund
Avon
94
993
10.56
Lauren Bratcher
New Albany
94
949
10.10
Ellyn Jones
Columbus East
98
986
10.06
Kayla Foreman
Adams Central
91
890
9.78
Natalie Wichern
Brebeuf
83
806
9.71
Elizabeth Endris
Providence
95
909
9.57
Ashley King
Columbus North
90
854
9.49
Rachael Brown
Brownsburg
97
918
9.46
Brittnie Sanders
Pike
82
769
9.38
Laura Avila
Yorktown
77
712
9.25
Hannah Hunnicutt
LaPorte
111
1001
9.02
Jaymee Reynolds
Lawrence North
113
1018
9.01
Adria Pryor
Center Grove
109
977
8.96
Emilie Jamison
Huntington North
105
939
8.94
Lindsay Kurz
Lutheran
83
735
8.86
Erika Moss
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger
94
827
8.80
Jacklyn Dizney
Speedway
94
823
8.76
Alexis Waugh
Roncalli
94
823
8.76
Danielle Ramser
Silver Creek
78
680
8.72
Maddie Reese
Park Tudor
78
679
8.71
Michelle Harner
Greenwood
95
823
8.66
Jordan Reese
Southridge
98
827
8.44
Lauren Crump
Scecina
93
783
8.42
Caitlyn Vanderhoff
Westfield
99
830
8.38
Lauren Adams
Sullivan
104
871
8.38
Kristen Burkholder
Fairfield
84
700
8.33
Joey Holt
Bedford North Lawrence
79
620
7.85
Karli Williamson
Harrison (West Lafayette)
106
830
7.83
Ashley Granat
New Prairie
83
647
7.80
Makena Jones
Noblesville
71
551
7.76
Alexis Bankson
Churubusco
102
780
7.65
Sarah Johnson
Warren Central
87
662
7.61
Stephanie Shoup
Bellmont
80
603
7.54
Amelia Kellet
Prairie Heights
86
639
7.43
Brooke Abbott
Evansville Harrison
78
577
7.40
Lindsey Reed
Morristown
100
722
7.22
London Grimes
Lawrenceburg
105
742
7.07
Katie Anderson
Franklin Central
72
500
6.94
Jessie Ness
West Noble
87
597
6.86
Eryn Conger
Shelbyville
107
732
6.84
Brandi Allen
Washington Township
98
669
6.83
Kelly Rownd
Carmel
71
483
6.80
Amanda Rothrock
Corydon Central
90
611
6.79
Claire Hammond
Maconaquah
101
684
6.77
Kelsey Bryant
Greenfield-Central
99
668
6.75
Elizabeth Zachary
Crawfordsville
99
667
6.74
Brittany Tetzloff
Knox
88
586
6.66
Hannah Small
Hamilton Heights
105
691
6.58
Teri Newmaster
Tecumseh
81
527
6.51
Hannah Dossett
Southmont
82
530
6.46
Paige Bullerdick
Southmont
84
515
6.13
Sam Bradbury
Paoli
83
505
6.08
Krissy Hasselbring
Valparaiso
104
631
6.07
Kyla Stenftenagel
Jasper
95
565
5.95
Bradlea Beard
Linton-Stockton
92
539
5.86
Natalie Lay
Southport
84
491
5.85
Amber Rademacher
Barr-Reeve
92
529
5.75
Tiffani Dillon
Monrovia
106
604
5.70
Faith Gill
Elkhart Christian Academy
76
424
5.58
Ashley Tapscott
Cardinal Ritter
85
470
5.53
Mary Hidde
Ben Davis
83
442
5.33
Jordyn Bieghler
Delphi
89
471
5.29
Terrell Miller
Barr-Reeve
92
474
5.15
Sami Gruse
Lafayette Central Catholic
79
403
5.10
Emily Carnes
Springs Valley
104
521
5.01
Indiana High School Athletic Association, Inc.
9150 Meridian Street (
MAP
)
Indianapolis, Indiana 46260
Phone: 317-846-6601