Entry List Deadline: Tuesday, Oct. 8, 2013, 4 pm ET / 3 pm CT.
State Tournament Draw: Monday, Oct. 14, 2013, 8 am ET / 7 am CT.
Dates: Oct. 22, 24, 26, 2013.
Admission: $6 per session or $9 all sessions.
Class 4A Brackets | Class 3A Brackets | Class 2A Brackets | Class A Brackets
Class 4A
1. Munster (7): East Chicago Central, Gary West Side, Hammond Morton, Highland, Lake Central, Lowell, Munster.
2. Crown Point (8): Chesterton, Crown Point, Hobart, LaPorte, Merrillville, Michigan City, Portage, Valparaiso.
3. Penn (7): Mishawaka, Penn, Plymouth, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend Washington.
4. Warsaw (6): Concord, Elkhart Central, Elkhart Memorial, Goshen, Northridge, Warsaw Community.
5. Fort Wayne North Side (6): Carroll (Fort Wayne), DeKalb, East Noble, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne Snider.
6. Fort Wayne South Side (5): Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne, Homestead, Huntington North, Jay County.
7. Logansport (6): Harrison (West Lafayette), Kokomo, Lafayette Jefferson, Logansport, Marion, McCutcheon.
8. North Central (Indianapolis) (7): Carmel, Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern, Noblesville, North Central (Indianapolis), Westfield, Zionsville.
9. New Castle (8): Anderson, Connersville, Greenfield-Central, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Castle, Pendleton Heights, Richmond, Yorktown.
10. Indianapolis Arsenal Technical (6): Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Indianapolis Cathedral, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, Warren Central.
11. Southport (6): Ben Davis, Decatur Central, Indianapolis Northwest, Perry Meridian, Pike, Southport.
12. Brownsburg (7): Avon, Brownsburg, Martinsville, Mooresville, Plainfield, Terre Haute North Vigo, Terre Haute South Vigo.
13. Franklin Community (6): Center Grove, Franklin Central, Franklin Community, Greenwood Community, Roncalli, Whiteland Community.
14. Bloomington North (5): Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Columbus East, Columbus North, East Central.
15. Floyd Central (6): Bedford North Lawrence, Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, Jennings County, New Albany, Seymour.
16. Evansville Harrison (5): Castle, Evansville Central, Evansville Harrison, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz.
Class 3A
17. Hammond Clark (7): Gary Lighthouse, Gary Roosevelt, Gary Wallace, Griffith, Hammond, Hammond Clark, Hammond Gavit.
18. Knox (7): Andrean, Calumet, Hanover Central, Kankakee Valley, Knox, New Prairie, Wheeler.
19. Rochester (6): Culver Academies, Glenn, Jimtown, Mishawaka Marian, Rochester, South Bend St. Joseph.
20. Peru (7): Benton Central, Maconaquah, Northwestern, Peru, Twin Lakes, West Lafayette, Western.
21. West Noble (7): Fairfield, Lakeland, NorthWood, Tippecanoe Valley, Wawasee, West Noble, Whitko.
22. Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger (7): Angola, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Garrett, Leo, New Haven.
23. Heritage (6): Bellmont, Columbia City, Eastbrook, Heritage, Mississinewa, Norwell.
24. Delta (6): Blackford, Delta, Hamilton Heights, Muncie Central, Muncie Southside, Wapahani.
25. Western Boone (5): Crawfordsville, Frankfort, Lebanon, North Montgomery, Western Boone.
26. New Palestine (5): Brebeuf Jesuit, Guerin Catholic, Herron, Indianapolis Marshall, New Palestine.
27. Indian Creek (5): Beech Grove, Danville Community, Indian Creek, Shelbyville, Tri-West Hendricks.
28. Edgewood (6): Brown County, Edgewood, Greencastle, Northview, Owen Valley, West Vigo.
29. Batesville (6): Batesville, Franklin County, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Rushville Consolidated, South Dearborn.
30. Brownstown Central (8): Brownstown Central, Charlestown, Corydon Central, Madison, North Harrison, Salem, Scottsburg, Silver Creek.
31. Jasper (7): Heritage Hills, Jasper, Mitchell, Pike Central, Southridge, Vincennes Lincoln, Washington.
32. Mt. Vernon (6): Boonville, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Memorial, Gibson Southern, Mt. Vernon, Princeton Community.
Class 2A
33. Boone Grove (7): Boone Grove, Bowman Academy, Hammond Bishop Noll, Hebron, Lake Station Edison, River Forest, Whiting.
34. North Judson-San Pierre (5): Delphi, North Judson-San Pierre, North Newton, Rensselaer Central, Winamac Community.
35. Central Noble (6): Bremen, Central Noble, Fremont, LaVille, Prairie Heights, Westview.
36. Woodlan (7): Adams Central, Bluffton, Churubusco, Eastside, Fort Wayne Canterbury, South Adams, Woodlan.
37. North Miami (7): Cass, Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Oak Hill, Southwood, Wabash.
38. Southmont (6): Clinton Central, Fountain Central, Riverton Parke, Seeger, South Vermillion, Southmont.
39. Alexandria (7): Alexandria, Eastern (Greentown), Elwood Community, Madison-Grant, Sheridan, Taylor, Tipton.
40. Winchester Community (5): Frankton, Lapel, Muncie Burris, Shenandoah, Winchester Community.
41. Northeastern (7): Cambridge City Lincoln, Centerville, Eastern Hancock, Hagerstown, Knightstown, Northeastern, Union County.
42. Heritage Christian (6): Heritage Christian, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Indianapolis Howe, Indianapolis Scecina, Indianapolis Shortridge, Park Tudor.
43. Indianapolis Crispus Attucks (6): Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Indianapolis Manual, Indianapolis Washington, Irvington, Triton Central.
44. Cloverdale (7): Cascade, Cloverdale, Covenant Christian (Indianapolis), Monrovia, North Putnam, South Putnam, Speedway.
45. Southwestern (Hanover) (6): Austin, Milan, North Decatur, South Ripley, Southwestern (Hanover), Switzerland County.
46. Providence (6): Clarksville, Crawford County, Eastern (Pekin), Henryville, Paoli, Providence.
47. Eastern Greene (6): Eastern Greene, Linton-Stockton, North Central (Farmersburg), North Knox, South Knox, Sullivan.
48. Forest Park (6): Evansville Mater Dei, Forest Park, North Posey, Perry Central, South Spencer, Tell City.
Class A
49. Marquette Catholic (7): 21st Century - Gary, Covenant Christian (DeMotte), Kouts, Maquette Catholic, Morgan Township, Washington Township, Westville.
50. Pioneer (6): Caston, North White, Pioneer, South Newton, Tri-County, West Central.
51. Oregon-Davis (6): Argos, Culver Community, LaCrosse, Oregon-Davis, South Central (Union Mills), Triton.
52. Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian (7): Bethany Christian, Elkhart Christian Academy, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Hamilton, Howe, Lakeland Christian, Lakewood Park Christian.
53. Covington (6): Attica, Covington, Lafayette Central Catholic, North Vermillion, Rockville, Turkey Run.
54. Clinton Prairie (6): Carroll (Flora), Clinton Prairie, Faith Christian, Frontier, Rossville, Tri-Central.
55. Cowan (6): Cowan, Daleville, Liberty Christian, Monroe Central, Southern Wells, Wes-Del.
56. Tri (6): Blue River Valley, Randolph Southern, Seton Catholic, Tri, Union (Modoc), Union City.
57. Clay City (6): Bloomfield, Clay City, Eminence, Shakamak, Union (Dugger), White River Valley.
58. Indiana Deaf (7): Bethesda Christian, Indiana Deaf, Indiana Math & Science, Indianapolis Metropolitan, International, Tindley, University.
59. Indianapolis Lutheran (8): Baptist Academy, Edinburgh, Greenwood Christian Academy, Indianapolis Arlington, Indianapolis Lutheran, Morristown, Southwestern (Shelbyville), Waldron.
60. Hauser (6): Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, Oldenburg Academy, Rising Sun, Shawe Memorial, South Decatur.
61. Orleans (6): Crothersville, Medora, Orleans, Springs Valley, Trinity Lutheran, West Washington.
62. Christian Academy of Indiana (6): Borden, Christian Academy of Indiana, Lanesville, New Washington, Rock Creek Academy, South Central (Elizabeth).
63. Loogootee (6): Barr-Reeve, Loogootee, North Daviess, Shoals, Vincennes Rivet, Washington Catholic.
64. Northeast Dubois (4): Cannelton, Northeast Dubois, Tecumseh, Wood Memorial.