|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhart Central High School |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:15 PM 10/17/2009 Page 1 |
|
IHSAA Regional - 10/17/2009 |
|
|
Elkhart Central Regional |
|
|
Ox Bow Park |
|
|
Rankings |
|
|
|
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Moore, Trevor 11 Northridge 16:13.00 1 |
2 Lozano, Miguel 10 Mishawaka High 16:19.00 2 |
3 Zelaya, Daniel 11 Concord 16:23.00 3 |
4 Bradley, Mike 12 St. Joe High 16:24.00 4 |
5 Willoughby, Brian 12 Concord 16:27.00 5 |
6 Johnson, Jordan 11 Elkhart Central 16:29.00 |
7 Dion, Todd 12 Concord 16:31.00 6 |
8 Wynn, Tyler 11 Goshen 16:33.00 7 |
9 LaFree, Chris 12 SB Riley 16:36.00 8 |
10 Witkowski, Andrew 12 Concord 16:36.00 9 |
11 Welty, Cody 10 Northridge 16:37.00 10 |
12 West, Nate 12 Warsaw 16:38.00 11 |
13 Greci, Mark 12 St. Joe High 16:39.00 12 |
14 Wenger, Austin 12 Northwood 16:43.00 |
15 Callahan, Trevor 11 Warsaw 16:47.00 13 |
16 Mejia, Jose 12 Wawasee 16:53.00 14 |
17 Duvall, Justin 10 Mishawaka High 16:56.00 15 |
18 Method, Conner 10 St. Joe High 17:00.00 16 |
19 Glandon, Adam 11 Wawasee 17:01.00 17 |
20 Stichter, Jeremiah 12 Warsaw 17:03.00 18 |
21 Scroggs, Jordan 11 Warsaw 17:03.00 19 |
22 Duffy, Devin 11 Penn High School 17:03.00 20 |
23 Kaufman, Luke 9 Goshen 17:04.00 21 |
24 Zielinski, Joey 10 St. Joe High 17:06.00 22 |
25 Borntrager, David 11 St. Joe High 17:06.00 23 |
26 Hawn, Marshall 11 Northridge 17:09.00 24 |
27 Horsman, Bryan 12 Mishawaka High 17:10.00 25 |
28 Purviance, Taylor 12 Northridge 17:13.00 26 |
29 Ball, Austin 12 Northridge 17:17.00 27 |
30 Rodriguez, Alejandro 11 Concord 17:22.00 28 |
31 Eby, Mitchell 11 Northridge 17:22.00 29 |
32 Watts, Paul 10 Penn High School 17:23.00 30 |
33 Fraser, AJ 12 Penn High School 17:24.00 31 |
34 Dennig, Steven 11 SB Clay 17:27.00 32 |
35 Rensberger, Matt 12 Wawasee 17:28.00 33 |
36 Borrelli, Alex 12 Penn High School 17:30.00 34 |
37 Murphy, Matt 12 St. Joe High 17:31.00 35 |
38 Hollopeter, Zach 11 Warsaw 17:34.00 36 |
39 O'Hara, Eli 10 Mishawaka High 17:35.00 37 |
40 Titus, Jake 11 SB Riley 17:37.00 38 |
41 Dickens, Clint 12 Mishawaka High 17:39.00 39 |
42 Jacobs, Luke 11 Goshen 17:41.00 40 |
43 Koontz, Tim 10 Penn High School 17:41.00 41 |
44 Beachy, Tyler 10 Northridge 17:43.00 42 |
45 O'Brien, Joshua 10 St. Joe High 17:47.00 43 |
46 Weeden, Adam 9 Goshen 17:49.00 44 |
47 Chupp, Collin 10 Concord 17:49.00 45 |
48 Agostino, Kevin 11 SB Riley 17:50.00 46 |
49 Shear, Silas 10 Wawasee 17:51.00 47 |
50 Martin, Derek 9 SB Riley 17:53.00 48 |
51 Gardner, Daniil 12 Wawasee 17:54.00 49 |
|
|
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC |
|
52 Hayes, Shelby 10 SB Riley 17:55.00 50 |
53 Long, Aaron 10 Penn High School 17:55.00 51 |
54 Sullivan, Luke 11 SB Clay 17:55.00 52 |
55 Horsman, Matt 10 Mishawaka High 17:56.00 53 |
56 Fair, Jarred 12 Concord 17:58.00 54 |
57 James, Brysten 9 Warsaw 17:58.00 55 |
58 Bragg, Bruce 9 SB Riley 18:00.00 56 |
59 Zimmerman, Reid 9 Goshen 18:06.00 57 |
60 Spalding, Anthony 10 Mish. Marian 18:06.00 |
61 Place, Stephen 10 Goshen 18:12.00 58 |
62 Aguirre, Marcos 11 Warsaw 18:19.00 59 |
63 Marzke, Grant 10 SB Clay 18:21.00 60 |
64 Martin, Marvin 11 Goshen 18:22.00 61 |
65 Dietl, Taylor 11 SB Riley 18:25.00 62 |
66 Olsen, Thunder 11 Wawasee 18:28.00 63 |
67 Annis, Jordan 9 Mishawaka High 18:31.00 64 |
68 Durand, Jon 11 SB Clay 18:32.00 65 |
69 Adams, Jack 11 Penn High School 18:50.00 66 |
70 Gohlke, Josh 10 Wawasee 19:11.00 67 |
71 Amberg, Zach 11 SB Clay 19:21.00 68 |
72 Suter, Kyle 10 SB Clay 19:38.00 69 |
73 Harman, Tait 11 SB Clay 20:28.00 70 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Concord 51 3 5 6 9 28 45 54 |
Total Time: 1:23:19.00 |
Average: 16:39.80 |
2 St. Joe High 77 4 12 16 22 23 35 43 |
Total Time: 1:24:15.00 |