Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2022 04:52 PM
           Crawfordsville High Scool - Girls - 2/5/2022 to 2/7/2022            
                          Crawfordsville High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Boone                                     1:55.18    1:58.66  
     1) Arianna Stieber SO              2) Adelaide Jones SO              
     3) Micaela Stieber SR              4) Ella Jones SR                  
  2 Twin Lakes                                        1:58.47    1:58.80  
     1) Natalie VanDoren SO             2) Hailey Vogel SO                
     3) Mya Thompson JR                 4) Taylor VanWinkle JR            
  3 Crawfordsville                                    1:56.58    1:59.36  
     1) Ellie Walker FR                 2) Guinevere Schmitzer-Torbert FR 
     3) Sophia Melevage FR              4) Alyx Bannon SR                 
  4 Delphi Community                                  2:03.22    2:04.51  
     1) Eydie Bruestle SO               2) Sarah Howard SR                
     3) Abigail O"neil JR               4) Emma Titus FR                  
  5 South Vermillion                                  2:07.69    2:05.25  
     1) Mya Taylor SO                   2) Torie Williams SO              
     3) Emily Meyer JR                  4) MaKenzie Mackey SR             
  6 Southmont                                         2:14.70    2:11.17  
     1) Faith Allen JR                  2) Bailey Barker SR               
     3) Adriana Smith SR                4) Hanna Long SO                  
  7 Benton Central                                    2:12.46    2:13.85  
     1) Kristen Stacy JR                2) Mya DeBruicker SR              
     3) Ainsley Honn FR                 4) Amsley Harrell JR              
  8 North Montgomery                                  2:08.67    2:19.65  
     1) Ava Mershon FR                  2) Gracen Schwabe SR              
     3) Sydnee Turner SR                4) Emma Wray FR                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seeger                                            2:18.41    2:20.43  
     1) Macy Smith JR                   2) Madeline Hays SO               
     3) Saige Knosp JR                  4) Gaia Buzzetti SR               
 10 Fountain Central                                  2:15.14    2:20.53  
     1) Josie Harshbarger FR            2) Alydia Mellady FR              
     3) Haley Webb SO                   4) Emily Keeling SR               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Melevage           FR CRAW                 2:02.75    2:07.96  
  2 Micaela Stieber           SR WEBO                 2:02.35    2:08.57  
  3 Maggie Michael            SR NMON                 2:05.88    2:09.87  
  4 Samantha Jones            SO WEBO                 2:13.65    2:16.43  
  5 Kaitlyn Crowley           SO WEBO                 2:14.77    2:16.62  
  6 Marley Jones              SO  SMT                 2:17.02    2:17.36  
  7 Samantha Brown            SO DELP                 2:23.76    2:23.10  
  8 Kayla Sankey              FR NMON                 2:24.21    2:24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berlyn Guminski           SR SEEG                 2:25.16    2:26.25  
 10 Raegan Dulin              SO DELP                 2:29.38    2:27.12  
 11 Meredith Rosswurm         FR ATTC                 2:29.80    2:27.92  
 12 Saige Knosp               JR SEEG                 2:32.83    2:28.62  
 13 Samantha Mooday           JR  SMT                 2:26.94    2:28.75  
 14 Evvie Nicholas            SR TWIN                 2:33.41    2:30.31  
 15 Haley Webb                SO FOUN                 2:29.01    2:30.67  
 16 Alex Wray                 FR NMON                 2:38.71    2:31.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MaKenzie Mackey           SR SOVE                 2:28.15    2:31.83  
 18 Hanna Long                SO  SMT                 2:28.05    2:33.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan Galyen             FR TWIN                 2:44.35    2:35.31  
 20 Ashlyn Risley             SR CRAW                 2:29.69    2:36.74  
 21 Rayven Wilson             FR SOVE                 2:35.74    2:37.55  
 22 Ariel Davis               JR TWIN                 2:42.57    2:38.63  
 23 Rebecca Kelly             FR DELP                 2:42.24    2:41.43  
 24 Lexi Willoughby           FR FOUN                 2:47.74    2:44.02  
 25 Marylee Muniz             JR FOUN                 2:48.62    2:46.02  
 26 Bernadette Goeppner       SR COVG                 2:51.46    2:47.12  
 27 Ashley Wealing            SO BENT                 2:43.80    2:47.48  
 28 Madison Pence             SR NVER                 3:06.89    2:50.15  
 29 Hannah Boardman           JR SOVE                 2:46.61    2:57.95  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arianna Stieber           SO WEBO                 2:14.77    2:18.32  
  2 Mya Thompson              JR TWIN                 2:15.45    2:23.60  
  3 Guinevere Schmitzer-Torb  FR CRAW                 2:24.79    2:26.79  
  4 Annemarie Wilson          SR BENT                 2:31.64    2:33.28  
  5 Brooklyn Kerns            FR NMON                 2:28.20    2:34.10  
  6 Ainsley Honn              FR BENT                 2:39.96    2:40.28  
  7 Torie Williams            SO SOVE                 2:41.43    2:41.90  
  8 Faith Allen               JR  SMT                 2:48.39    2:43.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adriana Smith             SR  SMT                 2:46.08    2:46.96  
 10 Hannah Hayden             SO WEBO                 2:43.21    2:48.93  
 11 Leah Kirkpatrick          SR SEEG                 2:50.62    2:49.29  
 12 Elle Gray                 JR  SMT                 2:49.97    2:51.29  
 13 Jenna Twitty              FR WEBO                 2:48.59    2:52.67  
 14 Mallory Vandoren          SR TWIN                 3:03.26    2:54.45  
 15 Genevieve Stroetz         FR TWIN                 2:52.52    2:54.75  
 16 Emma Wray                 FR NMON                 2:57.48    2:56.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cascie Keller             JR NMON                 2:56.53    3:02.10  
 18 Madeline Hays             SO SEEG                 3:00.63    3:02.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mia Wilson                JR DELP                 2:54.02    3:02.96  
 20 Grace O"neil              SR DELP                 3:25.53    3:22.55  
 21 Sophie Lindsay            FR SOVE                 3:20.92    3:23.62  
 22 Amyiah Todd               FR SOVE                 3:30.41    3:38.78  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyx Bannon               SR CRAW                   24.54      25.21  
  2 Annabel Anderson          SO NMON                   25.99      25.96  
  3 Emily Meyer               JR SOVE                   25.17      26.09  
  4 Avah Watson               JR SEEG                   26.92      26.25  
  5 Abigail O"neil            JR DELP                   26.01      26.35  
  6 Ella Jones                SR WEBO                   26.56      26.71  
  7 Katherine Aliff           JR WEBO                   26.76      27.16  
  8 Taylor VanWinkle          JR TWIN                   27.12      27.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gracen Schwabe            SR NMON                   28.20      27.90  
 10 Amsley Harrell            JR BENT                   28.55      27.99  
 11 Sadie Walker              JR CRAW                   28.43      28.05  
 12 Emma Phillips             JR  SMT                   28.18      28.17  
 13 Alydia Mellady            FR FOUN                   29.06      28.19  
 14 Emma Titus                FR DELP                   27.96      28.32  
 15 Emma Mitchell             JR WEBO                   27.89      28.68  
 16 Payslee Wright            FR TWIN                   28.97      28.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eydie Bruestle            SO DELP                   28.89      29.30  
 18 Hazel Fleming             SO BENT                   31.38      30.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mattea Smith              JR SOVE                   31.98      30.47  
 20 Cassie Miller             SO PKHG                   30.31      30.68  
 21 Madison Hines             SO SOVE                   30.17      30.71  
 22 Emily Keeling             SR FOUN                   32.53      31.02  
 23 Bea Cobb                  SR BENT                   30.75      31.41  
 24 Tessa Surber              FR  SMT                   32.83      31.44  
 25 Sarah Shoaf               JR ATTC                   31.38      31.89  
 26 Kelsey Frewerd            JR TWIN                   32.09      32.22  
 27 Xcaret Aguilar            FR CRAW                   32.82      32.38  
 28 Ava Kihlstrand            FR SEEG                   35.35      32.85  
 29 Gaia Buzzetti             SR SEEG                   31.75      33.52  
 30 Emily Bonner              SR COVG                   33.13      33.62  
 31 Nikkia Metsker            JR  SMT                   32.76      33.72  
 32 Jenna Bailey              SR NVER                   34.60      34.48  
 33 Miranda Crowe             SO NMON                   34.64      35.58  
 34 Amelia Nungester          SR NVER                   42.54      38.65  
 35 Cleste Bryan              SR ATTC                   51.01      50.02  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Melevage           FR CRAW                 1:02.86    1:03.72  
  2 Micaela Stieber           SR WEBO                 1:02.90    1:04.27  
  3 Emily Meyer               JR SOVE                 1:04.28    1:05.94  
  4 Brooklyn Kerns            FR NMON                 1:05.81    1:08.77  
  5 Alydia Mellady            FR FOUN                 1:16.34    1:12.18  
  6 Sydnee Turner             SR NMON                 1:12.75    1:13.13  
  7 Sarah Howard              SR DELP                 1:12.37    1:14.38  
  8 Ainsley Honn              FR BENT                 1:11.07    1:14.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stella Roth               JR TWIN                 1:16.33    1:15.44  
 10 Saige Knosp               JR SEEG                 1:14.91    1:15.96  
 11 Hannah Hayden             SO WEBO                 1:14.08    1:16.23  
 12 Adriana Smith             SR  SMT                 1:15.01    1:16.36  
 13 MaKenzie Mackey           SR SOVE                 1:13.30    1:16.77  
 14 Kale Conner               FR WEBO                 1:16.45    1:17.46  
 15 Alexis White              JR  SMT                 1:21.92    1:18.83  
 16 Mallory Vandoren          SR TWIN                 1:22.85    1:20.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernadette Goeppner       SR COVG                 1:20.15    1:23.27  
 18 Evvie Nicholas            SR TWIN                 1:48.28    1:27.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lexi Willoughby           FR FOUN                 1:32.08    1:29.19  
 20 Logan Bailey              SO NMON                 1:33.15    1:31.22  
 21 Whitney Wilson            JR SEEG                 1:27.00    1:32.56  
 22 Xcaret Aguilar            FR CRAW                 1:39.84    1:36.96  
 23 Grace O"neil              SR DELP                 1:45.70    1:46.46  
 24 Amelia Nungester          SR NVER                 1:53.70    1:48.46  
 25 Audrey Nelson             FR DELP                 1:54.36    1:51.02  
 -- Heaven Smith              JR  SMT                 1:47.19         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyx Bannon               SR CRAW                   53.70      55.68  
  2 Abigail O"neil            JR DELP                   57.83      58.35  
  3 Avah Watson               JR SEEG                   58.29      58.36  
  4 Katherine Aliff           JR WEBO                   58.21      58.46  
  5 Rashel Anderson           JR WEBO                 1:00.38      59.47  
  6 Ella Jones                SR WEBO                   58.44    1:00.53  
  7 Mya Taylor                SO SOVE                 1:01.23    1:00.67  
  8 Taylor VanWinkle          JR TWIN                 1:01.27    1:01.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadie Walker              JR CRAW                 1:02.20    1:01.79  
 10 Marley Jones              SO  SMT                 1:02.54    1:02.50  
 11 Emma Phillips             JR  SMT                 1:05.24    1:05.13  
 12 Payslee Wright            FR TWIN                 1:06.46    1:06.89  
 13 Ariel Davis               JR TWIN                 1:08.52    1:07.03  
 14 Sophia Eli                FR DELP                 1:15.55    1:07.13  
 15 Ava Mershon               FR NMON                 1:05.82    1:07.30  
 16 Hanna Long                SO  SMT                 1:08.91    1:07.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leah Kirkpatrick          SR SEEG                 1:05.04    1:08.03  
 18 Meredith Rosswurm         FR ATTC                 1:07.42    1:08.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassie Miller             SO PKHG                 1:07.85    1:08.23  
 20 Mia Wilson                JR DELP                 1:07.92    1:08.71  
 21 Maddie Medley             SR FOUN                 1:05.19    1:09.22  
 22 Hazel Fleming             SO BENT                 1:09.31    1:09.68  
 23 Bea Cobb                  SR BENT                 1:08.62    1:11.41  
 24 Emma Wray                 FR NMON                 1:11.80    1:11.74  
 25 Marylee Muniz             JR FOUN                 1:15.71    1:13.36  
 26 Callie Wright             FR NMON                 1:16.94    1:14.31  
 27 Ashley Wealing            SO BENT                 1:18.40    1:14.83  
 28 Sarah Shoaf               JR ATTC                 1:13.37    1:15.24  
 29 Gaia Buzzetti             SR SEEG                 1:12.13    1:16.19  
 30 Chloe Lamb                SO SOVE                 1:17.21    1:16.49  
 31 Jenna Bailey              SR NVER                 1:19.83    1:16.90  
 32 Madison Pence             SR NVER                 1:24.16    1:17.04  
 33 Emily Bonner              SR COVG                 1:13.35    1:18.63  
 34 Lauryn Kuritz             SR COVG                 1:21.03    1:20.88  
 35 Shirley Kennedy           JR SOVE                 1:16.31    1:35.35  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Vogel              SO TWIN                 5:38.71    5:49.59  
  2 Adelaide Jones            SO WEBO                 5:43.12    5:57.19  
  3 Maggie Michael            SR NMON                 5:46.61    5:58.36  
  4 Ellie Walker              FR CRAW                 5:57.51    5:58.65  
  5 Emma Mitchell             JR WEBO                 6:02.32    5:58.70  
  6 Natalie VanDoren          SO TWIN                 6:17.87    6:07.41  
  7 Kaitlyn Crowley           SO WEBO                 6:06.76    6:14.30  
  8 Annemarie Wilson          SR BENT                 6:17.20    6:15.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Mooday           JR  SMT                 6:28.45    6:36.74  
 10 Kayla Sankey              FR NMON                 6:30.60    6:38.17  
 11 Genevieve Stroetz         FR TWIN                 6:45.39    6:38.67  
 12 Samantha Brown            SO DELP                 7:00.34    6:44.28  
 13 Raegan Dulin              SO DELP                 6:51.37    6:47.36  
 14 Macy Smith                JR SEEG                 6:59.42    6:47.78  
 15 Elle Gray                 JR  SMT                 7:08.56    6:55.57  
 16 Haley Webb                SO FOUN                 6:42.61    6:55.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berlyn Guminski           SR SEEG                 6:44.29    7:00.80  
 18 Rayven Wilson             FR SOVE                 7:21.45    7:04.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Wray                 FR NMON                 6:59.23    7:06.09  
 20 Kylie McLeland            SO DELP                 7:05.30    7:14.30  
 21 Nikkia Metsker            JR  SMT                 7:19.05    7:17.56  
 22 Zoey McFarland            FR CRAW                 7:11.06    7:47.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 North Montgomery                                  1:49.15    1:49.27  
     1) Annabel Anderson SO             2) Gracen Schwabe SR              
     3) Brooklyn Kerns FR               4) Maggie Michael SR              
  2 Western Boone                                     1:45.71    1:49.90  
     1) Hannah Hayden SO                2) Samantha Jones SO              
     3) Katherine Aliff JR              4) Ella Jones SR                  
  3 Delphi Community                                  1:51.96    1:53.77  
     1) Abigail O"neil JR               2) Eydie Bruestle SO              
     3) Emma Titus FR                   4) Sarah Howard SR                
  4 Twin Lakes                                        1:49.10    1:54.49  
     1) Ariel Davis JR                  2) Payslee Wright FR              
     3) Natalie VanDoren SO             4) Stella Roth JR                 
  5 Southmont                                         1:56.46    1:55.63  
     1) Emma Phillips JR                2) Adriana Smith SR               
     3) Bailey Barker SR                4) Marley Jones SO                
  6 Seeger                                            1:53.97    1:57.43  
     1) Leah Kirkpatrick SR             2) Berlyn Guminski SR             
     3) Saige Knosp JR                  4) Avah Watson JR                 
  7 Benton Central                                    1:59.79    1:58.96  
     1) Bea Cobb SR                     2) Mya DeBruicker SR              
     3) Kristen Stacy JR                4) Amsley Harrell JR              
  8 South Vermillion                                  1:52.45    2:04.59  
     1) Madison Hines SO                2) Gillian Drake SO               
     3) Ashley Pollard FR               4) Rayven Wilson FR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crawfordsville                                    1:43.63    2:08.20  
     1) Zoey McFarland FR               2) Xcaret Aguilar FR              
     3) Ashlyn Risley SR                4) Sadie Walker JR                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arianna Stieber           SO WEBO                 1:01.25    1:03.36  
  2 Eydie Bruestle            SO DELP                 1:07.57    1:06.59  
  3 Ellie Walker              FR CRAW                 1:05.84    1:07.44  
  4 Faith Allen               JR  SMT                 1:12.84    1:08.44  
  5 Mya Taylor                SO SOVE                 1:09.38    1:08.82  
  6 Natalie VanDoren          SO TWIN                 1:07.92    1:09.59  
  7 Jenna Twitty              FR WEBO                 1:10.80    1:11.53  
  8 Rashel Anderson           JR WEBO                 1:10.82    1:11.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydnee Turner             SR NMON                 1:14.82    1:17.55  
 10 Gillian Drake             SO SOVE                 1:20.12    1:18.42  
 11 Sophia Eli                FR DELP                 1:23.61    1:19.67  
 12 Josie Harshbarger         FR FOUN                 1:19.40    1:21.67  
 13 Ava Mershon               FR NMON                 1:22.88    1:22.74  
 14 Ashlyn Risley             SR CRAW                 1:20.89    1:24.23  
 15 Macy Smith                JR SEEG                 1:19.97    1:24.36  
 16 Ashley Pollard            FR SOVE                 1:23.10    1:24.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blessing Smith            SO  SMT                 1:27.91    1:26.20  
 18 Kloey Mitton              SR SEEG                 1:24.85    1:26.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Audrey Nelson             FR DELP                 1:23.11    1:26.47  
 20 Heaven Smith              JR  SMT                 1:25.03    1:27.15  
 21 Madi Finn                 JR TWIN                 1:28.15    1:27.61  
 22 Sarah Crowell             FR TWIN                 1:25.37    1:28.18  
 23 Emily Keeling             SR FOUN                 1:31.67    1:28.45  
 24 Lauryn Kuritz             SR COVG                 1:29.26    1:28.48  
 25 Logan Bailey              SO NMON                 1:27.58    1:29.83  
 26 Emily Bowen               SR SEEG                 1:41.84    1:34.18  
 27 Shellby Hooper            JR BENT                 1:41.11    1:40.84  
 28 Kyra Buck                 SR BENT                 1:45.96    1:42.22  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Thompson              JR TWIN                 1:08.82    1:11.97  
  2 Hailey Vogel              SO TWIN                 1:12.41    1:14.52  
  3 Guinevere Schmitzer-Torb  FR CRAW                 1:12.35    1:14.58  
  4 Adelaide Jones            SO WEBO                 1:11.65    1:15.95  
  5 Annabel Anderson          SO NMON                 1:16.36    1:17.52  
  6 Madison Hines             SO SOVE                 1:18.53    1:18.41  
  7 Sarah Howard              SR DELP                 1:15.63    1:18.65  
  8 Torie Williams            SO SOVE                 1:18.97    1:20.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey Barker             SR  SMT                 1:22.07    1:21.77  
 10 Emma Titus                FR DELP                 1:21.63    1:22.91  
 11 Gracen Schwabe            SR NMON                 1:23.13    1:24.44  
 12 Whitney Wilson            JR SEEG                 1:32.00    1:25.16  
 13 Rhyan Strange             SO TWIN                 1:31.21    1:25.75  
 14 Amsley Harrell            JR BENT                 1:26.41    1:25.97  
 15 Kale Conner               FR WEBO                 1:27.28    1:26.25  
 16 Madeline Hays             SO SEEG                 1:27.37    1:28.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mya DeBruicker            SR BENT                 1:25.96    1:28.82  
 18 Sophie Lindsay            FR SOVE                 1:28.06    1:28.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Micah Hole                FR WEBO                 1:34.33    1:31.19  
 20 Scarlet Overfelt          JR  SMT                 1:32.74    1:31.48  
 21 Cascie Keller             JR NMON                 1:35.63    1:31.70  
 22 Addison Meadows           FR  SMT                 1:38.87    1:32.59  
 23 Kylie McLeland            SO DELP                 1:32.52    1:35.38  
 24 Zoey McFarland            FR CRAW                 1:37.57    1:43.01  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawfordsville                                    3:48.80    3:58.89  
     1) Sophia Melevage FR              2) Ellie Walker FR                
     3) Sadie Walker JR                 4) Guinevere Schmitzer-Torbert FR 
  2 Western Boone                                     3:58.38    4:02.93  
     1) Samantha Jones SO               2) Emma Mitchell JR               
     3) Katherine Aliff JR              4) Rashel Anderson JR             
  3 North Montgomery                                  4:01.11    4:03.82  
     1) Brooklyn Kerns FR               2) Sydnee Turner SR               
     3) Annabel Anderson SO             4) Maggie Michael SR              
  4 Twin Lakes                                        4:01.83    4:04.87  
     1) Stella Roth JR                  2) Taylor VanWinkle JR            
     3) Mya Thompson JR                 4) Hailey Vogel SO                
  5 South Vermillion                                  4:11.46    4:18.54  
     1) Mya Taylor SO                   2) MaKenzie Mackey SR             
     3) Torie Williams SO               4) Emily Meyer JR                 
  6 Seeger                                            4:12.97    4:25.87  
     1) Leah Kirkpatrick SR             2) Berlyn Guminski SR             
     3) Macy Smith JR                   4) Avah Watson JR                 
  7 Southmont                                         4:30.03    4:26.43  
     1) Emma Phillips JR                2) Hanna Long SO                  
     3) Bailey Barker SR                4) Marley Jones SO                
  8 Benton Central                                    4:30.69    4:28.41  
     1) Ainsley Honn FR                 2) Hazel Fleming SO               
     3) Mya DeBruicker SR               4) Annemarie Wilson SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delphi Community                                  4:30.26    4:32.84  
     1) Samantha Brown SO               2) Mia Wilson JR                  
     3) Kylie McLeland SO               4) Raegan Dulin SO                
 10 Fountain Central                                  4:26.90    4:33.75  
     1) Maddie Medley SR                2) Haley Webb SO                  
     3) Emily Keeling SR                4) Alydia Mellady FR