Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2022 06:16 PM
        Lafayette Jefferson High School - Girls - 2/3/2022 to 2/5/2022         
                        Lafayette Jefferson High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zionsville                                        1:47.19    1:51.35  
     1) Madelyn Akin SO                 2) Devon Kitchel SR               
     3) Claire McAfee SO                4) Annabel Hermacinski SO         
  2 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         1:55.03    1:53.07  
     1) Lauren Fecher SO                2) Jillian Giese FR               
     3) Erin Beimfohr SR                4) Lauren Salazar JR              
  3 McCutcheon                                        2:01.57    2:01.57  
     1) Brisa Del Real Marquez SO       2) Sarah Luban FR                 
     3) Mia Saunders JR                 4) Olivia Luban JR                
  4 West Lafayette                                    1:58.08    2:01.83  
     1) Isabel Owens FR                 2) Chloe Chen FR                  
     3) Lily Baumgardner JR             4) Serena Yu SO                   
  5 Clinton Central                                   2:05.91    2:06.69  
     1) Elayna Faulkner JR              2) Addison Bogard JR              
     3) Macie McQuinn SO                4) Avery Harris JR                
  6 Lebanon                                           2:05.88    2:13.73  
     1) Jessie Stevens SO               2) Kylee Rodriguez FR             
     3) Skylar Ritchie SR               4) Sydney Daisley SR              
  7 Carroll (Flora)                                   2:24.84    2:19.85  
     1) Morgan Justice SR               2) Ashley Duff SR                 
     3) Kenadee Allen FR                4) Cora Rich SO                   
  8 University                                        2:22.70    2:20.16  
     1) LJ Gregory                      2) Jaclyn Copeland JR             
     3) Audrey Priest JR                4) Zoe Napier SR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafayette Central Catholic                        2:19.22    2:21.53  
     1) Sydney Renback SO               2) Maddie Stapleton JR            
     3) Grace Hardebeck JR              4) Sofia Santos JR                
 10 Lafayette Jefferson                               2:25.99    2:26.99  
     1) Caitlin Tabler JR               2) Amelia Perry FR                
     3) Ailyn Bravo FR                  4) Bailey Moore FR                
 11 Frankfort                                         2:09.04    2:29.92  
     1) Mia Hernandez SR                2) Alexandra Schneider FR         
     3) Krislyn Shipley FR              4) Anna Beardsley JR              
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Annabelle Swiney          FR ZION                 1:56.30    1:57.44  
  2 Alexandra Evans           FR HARR                 2:01.13    1:57.86  
  3 Reagan Mattice            SR ZION                 1:54.40    1:58.67  
  4 Maggie Hadley             SO ZION                 2:00.55    2:00.99  
  5 Lauren Fecher             SO HARR                 1:59.46    2:01.39  
  6 Laura Antalis             SO WLAF                 2:05.85    2:03.48  
  7 Emma Beimfohr             SR HARR                 2:09.32    2:03.95  
  8 Macie McQuinn             SO CLCN                 2:06.84    2:04.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chloe Louk                FR LJEF                 2:07.60    2:06.54  
 10 Lily Gascho               SR  LEB                 2:10.83    2:11.11  
 11 Lina Idrissi Alami        SO WLAF                 2:14.83    2:14.21  
 12 Sydney Daisley            SR  LEB                 2:13.49    2:14.87  
 13 Natalie Seef              SO LJEF                 2:22.00    2:15.39  
 14 Candice Masselot          SR MCCU                 2:19.53    2:18.44  
 15 Sophia Ying               JR WLAF                 2:22.88    2:23.00  
 16 Raelyn Albaugh            SO CLCN                 2:24.74    2:23.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nora Fisher               SO LJEF                 2:28.80    2:25.49  
 18 Reagan Kimmell            SR CLCN                 2:35.91    2:27.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Audrey Priest             JR UNIV                 2:30.40    2:31.76  
 20 Zoe Napier                SR UNIV                 2:32.30    2:32.36  
 21 Jessie Stevens            SO  LEB                 2:32.12    2:35.08  
 22 Liz Hutzel                SR LACC                 2:46.02    2:37.54  
 23 Krislyn Shipley           FR FRKT                 2:35.10    2:38.20  
 24 Hannah Adams              JR CARL                 2:48.82    2:48.06  
 25 Shaela Weitzel            FR CARL                 2:48.82    2:48.28  
 26 Caroline Bordenet         JR LACC                 2:50.94    2:48.38  
 27 Kate Lautenbach           JR UNIV                 2:59.00    2:48.56  
 28 Alayna Barton             SR FRKT                 2:45.10    2:51.02  
 29 Chloe Campbell            JR FRKT                 2:51.40    2:53.94  
 30 Ella Joyce                FR LACC                 2:59.59    2:54.42  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Kitchel             SR ZION                 2:03.64    2:04.88  
  2 Lily Baumgardner          JR WLAF                 2:14.26    2:14.69  
  3 Annabel Hermacinski       SO ZION                 2:19.81    2:14.78  
  4 Molly Simmons             SO ZION                 2:15.61    2:15.77  
  5 Sawyer Dewitt             FR HARR                 2:20.25    2:18.58  
  6 Gracee Robertson          SR HARR                 2:30.34    2:22.28  
  7 Anja Owens                JR WLAF                 2:23.36    2:22.63  
  8 Anna Hale                 SO  LEB                 2:23.91    2:24.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mia Saunders              JR MCCU                 2:26.72    2:25.62  
 10 Sarah Luban               FR MCCU                 2:29.91    2:27.52  
 11 Jane Fornes               SR HARR                 2:34.15    2:28.49  
 12 Skylar Ritchie            SR  LEB                 2:37.73    2:38.23  
 13 Lily Shen                 SR WLAF                 2:40.17    2:40.95  
 14 Addison Bogard            JR CLCN                 2:39.67    2:42.61  
 15 Elayna Faulkner           JR CLCN                 2:39.73    2:43.23  
 16 Sydney Renback            SO LACC                 2:50.84    2:52.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgia Meyer             JR FRKT                 2:42.80    2:52.60  
 18 Ashley Duff               SR CARL                 2:53.09    2:54.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey Moore              FR LJEF                 3:02.00    2:56.37  
 20 Ailyn Bravo               FR LJEF                 3:03.20    2:56.39  
 21 Kylee Rodriguez           FR  LEB                 2:48.55    2:56.70  
 22 Grace Hardebeck           JR LACC                 3:01.67    2:59.91  
 23 Lyla Klumpe-Wyrick        FR LJEF                 3:23.60    3:14.84  
 24 Bliss Ulery               FR LACC                 3:20.51    3:19.22  
 25 Anna Beardsley            JR FRKT                 3:00.00    3:30.30  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Buroker             JR ZION                   24.17      24.51  
  2 Lauren Salazar            JR HARR                   25.56      25.32  
  3 Avery Christian           FR ZION                   26.26      25.75  
  4 Madelyn Akin              SO ZION                   26.17      26.21  
  5 Olivia Luban              JR MCCU                   26.38      26.42  
  6 Adyson Swihart            JR HARR                   27.31      26.79  
  7 Autumn Miller             JR HARR                   27.96      27.21  
  8 Morgan Justice            SR CARL                   26.99      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige Howard              SO  LEB                   28.67      27.92  
 10 Allison Steffey           SR WLAF                   27.89      27.99  
 11 Isabel Owens              FR WLAF                   27.72      28.00  
 12 Sofia Santos              JR LACC                   28.24      28.62  
 13 Karly Troxell             SO LJEF                   28.64      28.63  
 14 Abigail Galinowski        FR MCCU                   30.21      29.63  
 15 Beatrice Johnson          FR  LEB                   31.03      30.15  
 16 Yazmin Lemus              SO FRKT                   29.50      30.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kersten Steffey           FR WLAF                   30.93      31.63  
 18 Keeleigh Click            JR CLCN                   31.14      31.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molly Thieme              JR LACC                   31.83      31.86  
 20 Shelby Wolfe              JR CLCN                   30.74      32.04  
 21 Emmaleigh Snell           JR CLCN                   32.84      32.50  
 22 Amelia Perry              FR LJEF                   33.02      32.89  
 23 Kendra Sheagley           JR CARL                   33.50      32.99  
 24 Annabelle Hall            SO FRKT                   33.00      33.15  
 25 Karlee Roberts            FR  LEB                   32.08      33.16  
 26 Jaclyn Copeland           JR UNIV                   33.75      33.23  
 27 Caitlin Tabler            JR LJEF                   32.66      33.26  
 28 Jackie Hall               FR LACC                   35.55      33.45  
 29 Seliah Friedline          FR CARL                   34.60      35.73  
 30 Italy Roman               SO LJEF                   40.70      36.07  
 31 Samriddhi Patankar        SO UNIV                   41.61      41.84  
 32 Kendall Booth             SO UNIV                   43.87      42.29  
 33 Diana Valdes Cruz         FR MCCU                   55.52      51.92  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Annabel Hermacinski       SO ZION                 1:01.53      58.96  
  2 Claire McAfee             SO ZION                 1:02.05    1:00.34  
  3 Annabelle Swiney          FR ZION                   59.71    1:00.71  
  4 Chloe Chen                FR WLAF                 1:02.87    1:02.58  
  5 Laura Antalis             SO WLAF                 1:04.84    1:02.88  
  6 Erin Beimfohr             SR HARR                 1:07.19    1:04.21  
  7 Jane Fornes               SR HARR                 1:08.84    1:06.49  
  8 Anna Hale                 SO  LEB                 1:07.03    1:07.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brisa Del Real Marquez    SO MCCU                 1:09.11    1:08.69  
 10 Olivia Luban              JR MCCU                 1:06.05    1:08.70  
 11 Skye Oliver               SR HARR                 1:10.69    1:09.60  
 12 Lily Shen                 SR WLAF                 1:11.78    1:12.21  
 13 Audrey Priest             JR UNIV                 1:17.00    1:15.69  
 14 Georgia Meyer             JR FRKT                 1:15.10    1:23.64  
 15 Keeleigh Click            JR CLCN                 1:23.36    1:24.25  
 16 Ailyn Bravo               FR LJEF                 1:26.00    1:26.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shelby Wolfe              JR CLCN                 1:23.43    1:29.55  
 18 Kendra Sheagley           JR CARL                 1:30.23    1:29.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Averi Gilmore             JR CLCN                 1:29.41    1:32.12  
 20 Jillian Brubaker          JR  LEB                 1:36.82    1:33.71  
 21 Ella Joyce                FR LACC                 2:02.89    2:02.29  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Buroker             JR ZION                   53.22      53.26  
  2 Alexandra Evans           FR HARR                   55.17      54.80  
  3 Lauren Salazar            JR HARR                   56.41      55.34  
  4 Avery Christian           FR ZION                   56.24      55.82  
  5 Hailey Paulick            FR ZION                   57.37      57.48  
  6 Cora Dial                 JR  LEB                   59.73      58.29  
  7 Maci Pettit               SO HARR                 1:00.45      59.09  
  8 Lina Idrissi Alami        SO WLAF                 1:01.70    1:02.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige Howard              SO  LEB                 1:03.01    1:02.06  
 10 Madeline Umulis           FR WLAF                 1:03.31    1:02.49  
 11 Morgan Justice            SR CARL                 1:02.99    1:02.88  
 12 Sofia Santos              JR LACC                 1:02.83    1:03.85  
 13 Karly Troxell             SO LJEF                 1:03.00    1:03.98  
 14 Raelyn Albaugh            SO CLCN                 1:04.72    1:04.77  
 15 Isabella Dodt             FR WLAF                 1:07.54    1:06.23  
 16 Martha Sheets             SO  LEB                 1:06.20    1:07.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yazmin Lemus              SO FRKT                 1:05.10    1:08.44  
 18 Maddie Stapleton          JR LACC                 1:08.61    1:09.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cora Rich                 SO CARL                 1:15.72    1:10.86  
 20 Molly Thieme              JR LACC                 1:10.57    1:11.79  
 21 Eva Warren                JR UNIV                 1:21.60    1:17.67  
 22 Alayna Barton             SR FRKT                 1:10.10    1:18.23  
 23 Emmaleigh Snell           JR CLCN                 1:19.72    1:18.69  
 24 Hannah Adams              JR CARL                 1:24.53    1:20.55  
 25 Italy Roman               SO LJEF                 1:28.90    1:21.60  
 26 Rhys Krueger              SO LJEF                 1:26.89    1:23.40  
 27 Alexandra Schneider       FR FRKT                 1:36.50    1:24.05  
 28 Getsemani Vela-Diaz       FR MCCU                 1:39.20    1:28.34  
 29 Kendall Booth             SO UNIV                 1:35.50    1:34.05  
 30 Diana Valdes Cruz         FR MCCU                 2:06.67    2:00.62  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan Mattice            SR ZION                 5:12.25    5:18.55  
  2 Maggie Hadley             SO ZION                 5:24.86    5:24.87  
  3 Jillian Giese             FR HARR                 5:40.65    5:24.92  
  4 Ava Fleming               SO ZION                 5:32.16    5:32.01  
  5 Chloe Louk                FR LJEF                 5:36.00    5:32.35  
  6 Gracee Robertson          SR HARR                 5:51.28    5:34.13  
  7 Emma Beimfohr             SR HARR                 5:43.29    5:34.49  
  8 Mia Saunders              JR MCCU                 5:42.93    5:42.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macie McQuinn             SO CLCN                 5:42.14    5:42.24  
 10 Anja Owens                JR WLAF                 5:48.29    5:52.47  
 11 Lily Gascho               SR  LEB                 6:01.69    6:00.30  
 12 Sydney Daisley            SR  LEB                 5:54.03    6:00.66  
 13 Natalie Seef              SO LJEF                 6:05.30    6:01.67  
 14 Candice Masselot          SR MCCU                 6:14.24    6:10.58  
 15 Kenadee Allen             FR CARL                 6:30.84    6:30.56  
 16 Allison Steffey           SR WLAF                 6:38.12    6:30.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nora Fisher               SO LJEF                 6:41.00    6:34.89  
 18 Abrianna Murphy           SR  LEB                 7:02.68    6:47.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Serena Yu                 SO WLAF                 6:53.95    6:54.20  
 20 Zoe Napier                SR UNIV                 7:04.20    7:03.39  
 21 Reagan Kimmell            SR CLCN                 7:03.26    7:07.61  
 22 Shaela Weitzel            FR CARL                 7:29.00    7:41.27  
 23 Krislyn Shipley           FR FRKT                 6:59.60    8:06.36  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison (West Lafayette)                         1:43.50    1:42.52  
     1) Lauren Salazar JR               2) Adyson Swihart JR              
     3) Sawyer Dewitt FR                4) Alexandra Evans FR             
  2 Zionsville                                        1:39.81    1:44.08  
     1) Hailey Paulick FR               2) Madelyn Akin SO                
     3) Avery Christian FR              4) Maggie Hadley SO               
  3 Lebanon                                           1:50.45    1:52.36  
     1) Paige Howard SO                 2) Cora Dial JR                   
     3) Lily Gascho SR                  4) Anna Hale SO                   
  4 McCutcheon                                        1:47.25    1:53.67  
     1) Brisa Del Real Marquez SO       2) Abigail Galinowski FR          
     3) Candice Masselot SR             4) Olivia Luban JR                
  5 Clinton Central                                   1:53.77    1:56.02  
     1) Avery Harris JR                 2) Elayna Faulkner JR             
     3) Raelyn Albaugh SO               4) Macie McQuinn SO               
  6 Lafayette Jefferson                               2:03.99    1:58.92  
     1) Karly Troxell SO                2) Nora Fisher SO                 
     3) Natalie Seef SO                 4) Chloe Louk FR                  
  7 Carroll (Flora)                                   2:04.48    2:00.59  
     1) Kenadee Allen FR                2) Cora Rich SO                   
     3) Ashley Duff SR                  4) Morgan Justice SR              
  8 West Lafayette                                    1:52.58    2:01.59  
     1) Kersten Steffey FR              2) Isabella Dodt FR               
     3) Lily Shen SR                    4) Lina Idrissi Alami SO          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University                                        2:13.12    2:06.79  
     1) Zoe Napier SR                   2) Jaclyn Copeland JR             
     3) LJ Gregory                      4) Audrey Priest JR               
 10 Lafayette Central Catholic                        2:05.02    2:09.57  
     1) Grace Hardebeck JR              2) Bliss Ulery FR                 
     3) Liz Hutzel SR                   4) Molly Thieme JR                
 11 Frankfort                                         2:13.38    2:16.08  
     1) Annabelle Hall SO               2) Anna Beardsley JR              
     3) Krislyn Shipley FR              4) Georgia Meyer JR               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Simmons             SO ZION                   59.06      58.91  
  2 Lauren Fecher             SO HARR                   59.14      59.61  
  3 Hannah Smolen             SR ZION                 1:05.63    1:03.09  
  4 Victoria Lightwine        SR ZION                 1:04.13    1:03.11  
  5 Cora Dial                 JR  LEB                 1:07.27    1:05.56  
  6 Skye Oliver               SR HARR                 1:07.25    1:05.63  
  7 Claire Welborn            SO HARR                 1:08.95    1:06.65  
  8 Isabel Owens              FR WLAF                 1:08.34    1:07.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madeline Umulis           FR WLAF                 1:11.95    1:13.26  
 10 Sydney Renback            SO LACC                 1:13.04    1:14.16  
 11 Jessie Stevens            SO  LEB                 1:14.81    1:14.25  
 12 Elayna Faulkner           JR CLCN                 1:13.92    1:15.23  
 13 Serena Yu                 SO WLAF                 1:17.73    1:18.48  
 14 Grace Hardebeck           JR LACC                 1:22.96    1:21.27  
 15 Evie King                 FR UNIV                 1:42.00    1:23.27  
 16 Jillian Brubaker          JR  LEB                 1:20.33    1:24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caitlin Tabler            JR LJEF                 1:25.50    1:26.12  
 18 Mia Hernandez             SR FRKT                 1:24.00    1:26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kenadee Allen             FR CARL                 1:19.48    1:26.68  
 20 Lyla Klumpe-Wyrick        FR LJEF                 1:33.80    1:31.02  
 21 Kate Lautenbach           JR UNIV                 1:41.10    1:38.46  
 22 Caroline Bordenet         JR LACC                 1:39.23    1:38.64  
 23 Eva Warren                JR UNIV                 1:41.44    1:39.63  
 24 Annabelle Hall            SO FRKT                 1:40.00    1:44.06  
 25 Getsemani Vela-Diaz       FR MCCU                 1:51.09    2:10.85  
 26 Elizabeth Brown           SO LJEF                 2:06.20    2:13.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Kitchel             SR ZION                 1:02.96    1:04.51  
  2 Madelyn Akin              SO ZION                 1:07.94    1:09.31  
  3 Lily Baumgardner          JR WLAF                 1:08.96    1:09.54  
  4 Sawyer Dewitt             FR HARR                 1:12.17    1:11.39  
  5 Chloe Chen                FR WLAF                 1:12.73    1:11.44  
  6 Anna Huston               SR ZION                 1:10.91    1:11.70  
  7 Erin Beimfohr             SR HARR                 1:15.68    1:13.33  
  8 Jillian Giese             FR HARR                 1:14.02    1:13.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brisa Del Real Marquez    SO MCCU                 1:16.83    1:15.55  
 10 Sarah Luban               FR MCCU                 1:18.39    1:16.55  
 11 Sophia Ying               JR WLAF                 1:19.69    1:18.23  
 12 Addison Bogard            JR CLCN                 1:19.08    1:19.89  
 13 Avery Harris              JR CLCN                 1:22.37    1:20.31  
 14 Skylar Ritchie            SR  LEB                 1:18.76    1:20.78  
 15 Kylee Rodriguez           FR  LEB                 1:22.47    1:22.93  
 16 Jaclyn Copeland           JR UNIV                 1:28.60    1:27.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chelsey Ridens            FR CLCN                 1:25.70    1:27.75  
 18 Ashley Duff               SR CARL                 1:27.02    1:28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abigail Galinowski        FR MCCU                 1:29.14    1:30.80  
 20 Maddie Stapleton          JR LACC                 1:31.54    1:31.23  
 21 Bailey Moore              FR LJEF                 1:30.40    1:32.08  
 22 Alexandra Schneider       FR FRKT                 1:30.90    1:32.38  
 23 Martha Sheets             SO  LEB                 1:31.24    1:32.71  
 24 Amelia Perry              FR LJEF                 1:31.96    1:33.55  
 25 Liz Hutzel                SR LACC                 1:35.81    1:33.67  
 26 Cora Rich                 SO CARL                 1:34.64    1:34.96  
 27 Bliss Ulery               FR LACC                 1:35.40    1:35.89  
 28 Chloe Campbell            JR FRKT                 1:38.20    1:39.02  
 29 Seliah Friedline          FR CARL                 1:42.61    1:47.29  
 30 Ava Greenlee              FR UNIV                 2:07.40    2:08.43  
 -- Samriddhi Patankar        SO UNIV                 1:51.80         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zionsville                                        3:32.28    3:44.36  
     1) Annabel Hermacinski SO          2) Maggie Hadley SO               
     3) Avery Christian FR              4) Molly Simmons SO               
  2 Lebanon                                           4:01.19    4:02.88  
     1) Paige Howard SO                 2) Cora Dial JR                   
     3) Lily Gascho SR                  4) Anna Hale SO                   
  3 Lafayette Jefferson                               4:23.42    4:15.34  
     1) Chloe Louk FR                   2) Karly Troxell SO               
     3) Bailey Moore FR                 4) Natalie Seef SO                
  4 West Lafayette                                    3:48.42    4:16.51  
     1) Allison Steffey SR              2) Lina Idrissi Alami SO          
     3) Sophia Ying JR                  4) Madeline Umulis FR             
  5 McCutcheon                                        4:00.73    4:18.18  
     1) Sarah Luban FR                  2) Abigail Galinowski FR          
     3) Candice Masselot SR             4) Mia Saunders JR                
  6 Lafayette Central Catholic                        4:35.23    4:36.83  
     1) Sydney Renback SO               2) Maddie Stapleton JR            
     3) Molly Thieme JR                 4) Sofia Santos JR                
  7 Clinton Central                                   4:35.17    4:45.13  
     1) Raelyn Albaugh SO               2) Shelby Wolfe JR                
     3) Reagan Kimmell SR               4) Addison Bogard JR              
  8 Frankfort                                         4:35.76    4:57.35  
     1) Georgia Meyer JR                2) Mia Hernandez SR               
     3) Alayna Barton SR                4) Yazmin Lemus SO                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Harrison (West Lafayette)                         3:46.15         DQ  
     1) Alexandra Evans FR              2) Emma Beimfohr SR               
     3) Sawyer Dewitt FR                4) Gracee Robertson SR