Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2022 09:36 PM
            Noblesville High School - Girls - 2/5/2022 to 2/7/2022             
                            Noblesville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmel                                            1:40.36    1:48.93  
     1) Berit Berglund JR               2) Savannah Irizarry FR           
     3) Hayley Reed SR                  4) Madelyn Lathrop SO             
  2 Westfield                                         1:52.80    1:53.11  
     1) Alexa Boillat JR                2) Alexandra Irvin SO             
     3) Madison Putt SR                 4) Kathryn Harrison JR            
  3 Noblesville                                       1:52.58    1:54.22  
     1) Julia Santerre FR               2) Fiona Halvorsen SR             
     3) Reagan Hart SR                  4) Katie Kramer SR                
  4 Tipton                                            1:56.04    1:57.10  
     1) Julianna Hoover JR              2) Abigail Hoover SO              
     3) Sophia Walker SO                4) Ashlyn Vehikite SR             
  5 Northwestern                                      2:08.80    2:05.69  
     1) Sierra Pratt SO                 2) Ashley Ream JR                 
     3) Ella Byrum SO                   4) Burgandi Purvis SO             
  6 Maconaquah                                        2:07.60    2:08.15  
     1) Lucy Loshnowksy FR              2) Abby Heath JR                  
     3) Kaylinn Teegardin SR            4) Antonia Dornich JR             
  7 Eastern (Greentown)                               2:13.86    2:11.23  
     1) Lola Williams SR                2) Ava Kantz FR                   
     3) Cora Kendall SR                 4) Lillian Shallenberger JR       
  8 Guerin Catholic                                   2:10.22    2:13.22  
     1) Olivia Kunkel SR                2) Meg Schemanske SR              
     3) Ally Keller SR                  4) Kalen Moe SO                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kokomo                                            1:53.34    2:19.93  
     1) Rilyn Wonnell SR                2) Emily Lucas SR                 
     3) Lily Johnson SR                 4) Julynne Spidell SR             
 10 Western                                           2:06.00    2:20.91  
     1) Sophia Moreno JR                2) Autumn Harsh FR                
     3) Cami Caldwell JR                4) Kacey Bogue FR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynsey Bowen              FR CAR                  1:48.67    1:53.14  
  2 Gretchen Lueking          SR CAR                  1:45.48    1:53.18  
  3 Alexandra Ward            FR CAR                  1:50.30    1:55.38  
  4 Macee Reckard             SR KOKO                 1:55.38    1:56.78  
  5 Caroline Santerre         JR NOBL                 2:03.98    1:58.26  
  6 Macy Hoaglan              SR WEFL                 1:53.98    1:58.39  
  7 Exley Tricker             FR NOBL                 2:05.65    1:59.86  
  8 Ellie Hayward             FR NOBL                 2:05.88    2:01.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Peck                 JR WEFL                 2:08.43    2:01.29  
 10 Isabella Amaya            JR WEFL                 2:01.84    2:01.32  
 11 Anna Moore                JR WEST                 2:04.77    2:05.14  
 12 Bridgette Keller          SO GUER                 2:06.07    2:06.05  
 13 Christianna Dunasky       FR GUER                 2:11.01    2:07.57  
 14 Hannah Moore              SO NWES                 2:15.90    2:08.64  
 15 Lylli Tragesser           SO TIPT                 2:10.65    2:11.01  
 16 Paige Wilson              JR KOKO                 2:11.49    2:12.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Kantz                 FR ESGR                 2:14.53    2:13.70  
 18 Hannah Montgomery         SR MACQ                 2:11.42    2:14.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Julianna Hoover           JR TIPT                 2:20.74    2:16.68  
 20 Nevaeh Sebastian          JR MACQ                 2:13.39    2:19.23  
 21 Helen Fivecoate           SR NWES                 2:25.80    2:19.45  
 22 Sophia Moreno             JR WEST                 2:19.86    2:23.10  
 23 Addie Conner              SO ESGR                 2:27.27    2:24.69  
 24 Kathryn Rodkey            SO MACQ                 2:25.80    2:25.00  
 25 Sierra Pratt              SO NWES                 2:26.00    2:25.33  
 26 Lily Johnson              SR KOKO                 2:23.69    2:29.04  
 27 Kacey Bogue               FR WEST                 2:41.71    2:34.22  
 28 Kalen Moe                 SO GUER                 2:38.04    2:39.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keira Kask                JR CAR                  2:03.26    2:08.28  
  2 Alyssa Street             SO CAR                  2:02.77    2:08.83  
  3 MacKenna Lieske           SR CAR                  2:00.65    2:09.30  
  4 Ellie Ketcham             SR WEFL                 2:13.83    2:13.49  
  5 Catherine Bath            JR NWES                 2:15.60    2:14.85  
  6 Sophie Resner             SR NOBL                 2:20.96    2:15.18  
  7 Reagan Hart               SR NOBL                 2:21.19    2:16.02  
  8 Hannah Jones              SR WEFL                 2:18.64    2:16.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail Hoover            SO TIPT                 2:16.36    2:17.12  
 10 Sophia Walker             SO TIPT                 2:14.98    2:17.62  
 11 Annie Spaletto            JR WEFL                 2:18.13    2:19.11  
 12 Emily Knott               SO NOBL                 2:24.60    2:19.88  
 13 Ashley Ream               JR NWES                 2:32.10    2:24.76  
 14 Olivia Shoemaker          SR WEST                 2:32.55    2:31.95  
 15 Autumn Harsh              FR WEST                 2:30.15    2:36.03  
 16 Aubrie Sparling           JR NWES                 2:40.94    2:40.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace VanBibber           SO ESGR                 2:40.89    2:40.61  
 18 Amelia Servies            SO TIPT                 2:39.65    2:41.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meg Schemanske            SR GUER                 2:42.46    2:41.70  
 20 Abby Heath                JR MACQ                 2:38.96    2:43.46  
 21 Lucy Loshnowksy           FR MACQ                 2:46.75    2:48.70  
 22 Annie Isenburg            SR MACQ                 2:43.89    2:49.32  
 23 Cami Caldwell             JR WEST                 2:48.48    2:56.44  
 24 McKenzie Taylor           SO GUER                 3:07.69    2:59.68  
 25 Johanna Hanneken          SO ESGR                 3:00.79    3:02.79  
 26 Katie Scott               SO GUER                 3:23.50    3:05.06  
 27 Arianna Fox               SR KOKO                 3:03.67    3:07.12  
 28 Matilda Stout             FR KOKO                 3:13.90    3:21.59  
 29 Orianna Wendt             FR KOKO                 3:38.09    3:49.72  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Shackell             FR CAR                    22.34      23.25  
  2 Meghan Christman          JR CAR                    22.75      24.19  
  3 Jaylyn Harrison           SR NWES                   23.63      24.23  
  4 Grace Dougherty           SO CAR                    23.42      24.28  
  5 Madison Putt              SR WEFL                   25.07      25.44  
  6 Mia Field                 SO NOBL                   26.14      25.45  
  7 Erica Hunckler            SR GUER                   25.62      25.61  
  8 Milla Hawkins             FR KOKO                   25.51      25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julia Santerre            FR NOBL                   26.81      25.72  
 10 Ava Friedman              SR WEFL                   26.05      25.90  
 11 Ashlyn Vehikite           SR TIPT                   25.08      25.97  
 12 Avery Banas               FR WEFL                   26.44      26.08  
 13 Katie Kramer              SR NOBL                   27.58      26.51  
 14 Erin Reynon               JR GUER                   26.91      26.75  
 15 Chase Hayes               JR WEST                   26.75      26.76  
 16 Antonia Dornich           JR MACQ                   27.12      27.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Martin             JR NWES                   27.09      27.53  
 18 Burgandi Purvis           SO NWES                   27.81      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addyson Hyde              SO MACQ                   28.89      28.69  
 20 Thea Tyra                 SO MACQ                   28.92      28.98  
 21 Samantha Morris           JR TIPT                   29.39      29.46  
 22 Emily Lucas               SR KOKO                   28.67      30.40  
 23 Arabelle Ewing            SR ESGR                   30.67      31.64  
 24 Layne Shedron             SO ESGR                   31.82      31.88  
 25 Hananyah Day              SO ESGR                   30.29      32.41  
 26 Jada Sceggell             SO WEST                   33.67      32.89  
 27 Mackenzie Tedder          JR WEST                   34.41      33.09  
 28 Kennedy Cradick           SO GUER                   35.02      33.40  
 29 Brileigh Quillen-Popejoy  SO KOKO                   37.90      36.91  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Shackell             FR CAR                    51.21      53.62  
  2 Aubrey Simmons            FR KOKO                   58.66      57.91  
  3 Hayley Reed               SR CAR                    55.04      58.02  
  4 Alexa Boillat             JR WEFL                 1:01.14      59.20  
  5 Hannah Jones              SR WEFL                   59.94      59.71  
  6 Parker Kurzawa            JR CAR                    56.39      59.97  
  7 Emily Knott               SO NOBL                 1:02.60    1:00.82  
  8 Madison Putt              SR WEFL                 1:00.20    1:01.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sara Fife                 JR NOBL                 1:05.33    1:03.36  
 10 Katie Sutton              FR NOBL                 1:06.74    1:05.22  
 11 Kaylinn Teegardin         SR MACQ                 1:09.25    1:08.82  
 12 Olivia Kunkel             SR GUER                 1:08.39    1:09.71  
 13 Lylli Tragesser           SO TIPT                 1:10.43    1:11.19  
 14 Ally Keller               SR GUER                 1:13.63    1:14.77  
 15 Bethany Loveless          SO NWES                 1:28.10    1:15.85  
 16 Kat Grube                 SR NWES                 1:15.90    1:17.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cora Kendall              SR ESGR                 1:14.91    1:19.14  
 18 Karolina Clarey           SO GUER                 1:17.32    1:21.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lily Johnson              SR KOKO                 1:17.99    1:22.20  
 20 Annie Isenburg            SR MACQ                 1:16.64    1:22.24  
 21 Cami Caldwell             JR WEST                 1:18.94    1:25.39  
 22 Aubrey Evilsizer          JR NWES                 1:23.90    1:26.47  
 23 Rebecca Crabtree          JR ESGR                 1:23.17    1:28.65  
 24 Shae Schoettmer           FR MACQ                 1:26.82    1:28.75  
 25 Arianna Fox               SR KOKO                 1:31.97    1:32.72  
 26 Isabelle Marley           JR TIPT                 1:32.98    1:36.16  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Berit Berglund            JR CAR                    49.05      51.77  
  2 Gretchen Lueking          SR CAR                    49.98      52.58  
  3 Jaylyn Harrison           SR NWES                   52.50      53.16  
  4 Grace Dougherty           SO CAR                    50.79      53.19  
  5 Maya McDonald             SO NOBL                   55.90      53.90  
  6 Ashlyn Vehikite           SR TIPT                   55.65      55.70  
  7 Erica Hunckler            SR GUER                   56.80      55.80  
  8 Mia Field                 SO NOBL                   57.96      56.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ava Friedman              SR WEFL                   57.69      56.45  
 10 Milla Hawkins             FR KOKO                   56.10      56.54  
 11 Alexandra Irvin           SO WEFL                   58.70      56.79  
 12 Fiona Halvorsen           SR NOBL                   59.87      56.98  
 13 Avery Banas               FR WEFL                   58.74      57.79  
 14 Genesis Everling          SR WEST                   58.81      59.65  
 15 Erin Reynon               JR GUER                 1:00.75    1:00.03  
 16 Chase Hayes               JR WEST                 1:00.94    1:00.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Martin             JR NWES                   59.80    1:00.76  
 18 Paige Wilson              JR KOKO                   59.84    1:01.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Antonia Dornich           JR MACQ                 1:00.44    1:01.74  
 20 Lillian Shallenberger     JR ESGR                 1:03.68    1:02.20  
 21 Addyson Hyde              SO MACQ                 1:03.44    1:03.42  
 22 Thea Tyra                 SO MACQ                 1:03.41    1:04.49  
 23 Burgandi Purvis           SO NWES                 1:04.30    1:04.89  
 24 Kacey Bogue               FR WEST                 1:11.68    1:07.08  
 25 Kalen Moe                 SO GUER                 1:10.22    1:10.65  
 26 Amelia London             SO TIPT                 1:04.79    1:10.85  
 27 Hananyah Day              SO ESGR                 1:09.85    1:12.65  
 28 Layne Shedron             SO ESGR                 1:11.19    1:14.38  
 29 Taylor Belzer             FR KOKO                 1:17.78    1:15.43  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynsey Bowen              FR CAR                  4:45.35    4:57.11  
  2 Erin Cummins              JR CAR                  4:54.66    5:08.67  
  3 Alexandra Ward            FR CAR                  4:49.22    5:09.75  
  4 Catherine Bath            JR NWES                 5:25.33    5:17.76  
  5 Macee Reckard             SR KOKO                 5:16.44    5:20.13  
  6 Isabella Amaya            JR WEFL                 5:23.10    5:21.96  
  7 Macy Hoaglan              SR WEFL                 5:08.62    5:23.78  
  8 Olivia Motz               FR NOBL                 5:41.49    5:29.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Peck                 JR WEFL                 5:39.04    5:30.46  
 10 Ellie Hayward             FR NOBL                 5:46.26    5:31.11  
 11 Reagan Hart               SR NOBL                 5:51.89    5:35.23  
 12 Bridgette Keller          SO GUER                 5:31.99    5:39.05  
 13 Anna Moore                JR WEST                 5:38.93    5:41.66  
 14 Hannah Moore              SO NWES                 6:00.10    5:44.85  
 15 Ava Kantz                 FR ESGR                 6:07.18    6:05.66  
 16 Hannah Montgomery         SR MACQ                 5:59.10    6:08.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nevaeh Sebastian          JR MACQ                 6:00.90    6:14.99  
 18 Sophia Moreno             JR WEST                 6:22.94    6:32.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laci Winegardner          SO MACQ                 6:30.69    6:33.57  
 20 Cathryn Reily             SR TIPT                 6:25.07    6:35.72  
 21 Savannah Brown            JR NWES                 6:48.20    6:39.60  
 22 Addie Conner              SO ESGR                 6:35.35    6:41.04  
 23 Julynne Spidell           SR KOKO                 6:55.48    6:45.90  
 24 Rilyn Wonnell             SR KOKO                 6:45.67    6:55.82  
 25 Karolina Clarey           SO GUER                 7:23.90    7:18.98  
 26 Isabelle Marley           JR TIPT                 7:20.54    7:38.13  
 27 Ida Becker                JR WEST                 7:00.00    7:55.35  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            1:32.36    1:40.34  
     1) Hayley Reed SR                  2) Madelyn Lathrop SO             
     3) Erin Cummins JR                 4) Gretchen Lueking SR            
  2 Kokomo                                            1:41.20    1:42.36  
     1) Aubrey Simmons FR               2) Paige Wilson JR                
     3) Milla Hawkins FR                4) Macee Reckard SR               
  3 Noblesville                                       1:43.95    1:43.73  
     1) Ellie Hayward FR                2) Fiona Halvorsen SR             
     3) Katie Kramer SR                 4) Julia Santerre FR              
  4 Westfield                                         1:41.46    1:43.83  
     1) Madison Putt SR                 2) Ava Friedman SR                
     3) Annie Spaletto JR               4) Avery Banas FR                 
  5 Northwestern                                      1:44.51    1:44.61  
     1) Lauren Martin JR                2) Catherine Bath JR              
     3) Hannah Moore SO                 4) Jaylyn Harrison SR             
  6 Tipton                                            1:44.07    1:45.03  
     1) Sophia Walker SO                2) Abigail Hoover SO              
     3) Lylli Tragesser SO              4) Ashlyn Vehikite SR             
  7 Guerin Catholic                                   1:49.56    1:46.57  
     1) Christianna Dunasky FR          2) Bridgette Keller SO            
     3) Erin Reynon JR                  4) Erica Hunckler SR              
  8 Western                                           1:44.13    1:47.56  
     1) Anna Moore JR                   2) Genesis Everling SR            
     3) Olivia Shoemaker SR             4) Chase Hayes JR                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maconaquah                                        1:53.82    1:54.62  
     1) Antonia Dornich JR              2) Thea Tyra SO                   
     3) Nevaeh Sebastian JR             4) Hannah Montgomery SR           
 10 Eastern (Greentown)                               1:55.44    1:56.68  
     1) Lola Williams SR                2) Grace VanBibber SO             
     3) Addie Conner SO                 4) Cora Kendall SR                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Berit Berglund            JR CAR                    51.32      55.51  
  2 Aubrey Simmons            FR KOKO                   57.85      56.64  
  3 Kiarra Thomas             FR CAR                    56.50      58.00  
  4 Alexa Boillat             JR WEFL                 1:00.05      58.32  
  5 Keira Kask                JR CAR                    57.06      58.42  
  6 Sophie Resner             SR NOBL                 1:00.93      59.95  
  7 Caroline Santerre         JR NOBL                 1:02.55    1:01.71  
  8 Alexandra Irvin           SO WEFL                 1:02.54    1:01.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellie Hill                FR WEFL                 1:05.23    1:02.38  
 10 Sara Fife                 JR NOBL                 1:04.05    1:03.43  
 11 Christianna Dunasky       FR GUER                 1:05.45    1:05.80  
 12 Kaylinn Teegardin         SR MACQ                 1:07.17    1:06.57  
 13 Julianna Hoover           JR TIPT                 1:07.75    1:08.67  
 14 Genesis Everling          SR WEST                 1:06.74    1:09.36  
 15 Lola Williams             SR ESGR                 1:08.05    1:10.03  
 16 Olivia Kunkel             SR GUER                 1:11.69    1:10.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sierra Pratt              SO NWES                 1:12.30    1:13.30  
 18 Helen Fivecoate           SR NWES                 1:15.20    1:13.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lucy Loshnowksy           FR MACQ                 1:14.67    1:14.50  
 20 Abby Jordan               SO MACQ                 1:14.53    1:15.60  
 21 Cathryn Reily             SR TIPT                 1:15.07    1:17.90  
 22 Ally Keller               SR GUER                 1:19.03    1:19.03  
 23 Lillian Shallenberger     JR ESGR                 1:17.85    1:19.10  
 24 Bethany Loveless          SO NWES                 1:24.62    1:20.76  
 25 Rilyn Wonnell             SR KOKO                 1:17.37    1:22.03  
 26 Matilda Stout             FR KOKO                 1:28.16    1:22.81  
 27 Mackenzie Tedder          JR WEST                 1:33.29    1:32.19  
 28 Jada Sceggell             SO WEST                 1:44.34    1:42.94  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maya McDonald             SO NOBL                 1:07.88    1:04.33  
  2 Vivian Wilson             JR CAR                  1:03.99    1:06.74  
  3 Abigail Hoover            SO TIPT                 1:08.98    1:06.97  
  4 MacKenna Lieske           SR CAR                  1:02.13    1:07.09  
  5 Meghan Christman          JR CAR                  1:03.74    1:07.10  
  6 Sophia Walker             SO TIPT                 1:07.97    1:09.22  
  7 Exley Tricker             FR NOBL                 1:11.97    1:09.73  
  8 Kathryn Harrison          JR WEFL                 1:12.80    1:09.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellie Ketcham             SR WEFL                 1:10.61    1:10.63  
 10 Ashley Ream               JR NWES                 1:12.70    1:10.84  
 11 Fiona Halvorsen           SR NOBL                 1:12.46    1:11.79  
 12 Annie Spaletto            JR WEFL                 1:12.11    1:11.94  
 13 Olivia Shoemaker          SR WEST                 1:17.56    1:15.74  
 14 Abby Heath                JR MACQ                 1:19.37    1:17.69  
 15 Autumn Harsh              FR WEST                 1:18.53    1:18.70  
 16 Emily Lucas               SR KOKO                 1:16.60    1:20.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aubrie Sparling           JR NWES                 1:21.30    1:22.67  
 18 Katie Scott               SO GUER                 1:24.31    1:22.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amelia Servies            SO TIPT                 1:22.87    1:24.55  
 20 Meg Schemanske            SR GUER                 1:25.70    1:24.74  
 21 Laci Winegardner          SO MACQ                 1:23.16    1:26.04  
 22 Shae Schoettmer           FR MACQ                 1:27.60    1:27.10  
 23 Johanna Hanneken          SO ESGR                 1:26.85    1:28.59  
 24 Grace VanBibber           SO ESGR                 1:26.78    1:29.02  
 25 Kat Grube                 SR NWES                 1:27.00    1:31.68  
 26 Kennedy Cradick           SO GUER                 1:31.84    1:31.86  
 27 Kylie Lewis               SR KOKO                 1:41.34    1:39.00  
 28 Maria Teruel              JR WEST                 1:49.07    1:47.29  
 29 Orianna Wendt             FR KOKO                 1:44.94    1:55.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            3:18.36    3:34.33  
     1) Alex Shackell FR                2) Keira Kask JR                  
     3) Ashlea Swingewood SR            4) Lynsey Bowen FR                
  2 Noblesville                                       3:50.85    3:44.23  
     1) Olivia Motz FR                  2) Ellie Hayward FR               
     3) Exley Tricker FR                4) Reagan Hart SR                 
  3 Kokomo                                            3:51.55    3:47.70  
     1) Paige Wilson JR                 2) Milla Hawkins FR               
     3) Macee Reckard SR                4) Aubrey Simmons FR              
  4 Northwestern                                      3:48.28    3:48.70  
     1) Catherine Bath JR               2) Lauren Martin JR               
     3) Ashley Ream JR                  4) Jaylyn Harrison SR             
  5 Westfield                                         3:45.58    3:54.10  
     1) Isabella Amaya JR               2) Ava Friedman SR                
     3) Avery Banas FR                  4) Ellie Ketcham SR               
  6 Guerin Catholic                                   3:56.12    3:54.14  
     1) Christianna Dunasky FR          2) Bridgette Keller SO            
     3) Erin Reynon JR                  4) Erica Hunckler SR              
  7 Western                                           3:53.11    4:05.24  
     1) Genesis Everling SR             2) Anna Moore JR                  
     3) Olivia Shoemaker SR             4) Chase Hayes JR                 
  8 Maconaquah                                        4:07.43    4:11.92  
     1) Hannah Montgomery SR            2) Nevaeh Sebastian JR            
     3) Thea Tyra SO                    4) Kaylinn Teegardin SR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tipton                                            4:10.87    4:14.72  
     1) Julianna Hoover JR              2) Amelia Servies SO              
     3) Cathryn Reily SR                4) Lylli Tragesser SO             
 10 Eastern (Greentown)                               4:21.97    4:21.16  
     1) Cora Kendall SR                 2) Addie Conner SO                
     3) Ava Kantz FR                    4) Lola Williams SR