Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2022 09:06 PM
           North Central High School - Girls - 2/3/2022 to 2/5/2022            
                           North Central High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Central (Indpls.)                           1:52.10    1:54.73  
     1) Deborah Danek JR                2) Olivia Bourquein JR            
     3) Lauren Diercks SR               4) Dillon Horsley JR              
  2 Lawrence North                                    1:54.06    1:59.44  
     1) Rachel Peck FR                  2) Molly Miller SO                
     3) Emma Pletcher JR                4) Lauren Atkins FR               
  3 Franklin Central                                  1:59.29    2:01.16  
     1) Sydney Schaney JR               2) Kate Ward FR                   
     3) Kendall Boardman SR             4) Aubrey North SO                
  4 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       2:02.12    2:03.23  
     1) Madison Loiselle SR             2) Mia Todd SR                    
     3) Hanna Ross FR                   4) Gabby Herner SO                
  5 Roncalli                                          2:07.11    2:05.36  
     1) Elizabeth McCoy FR              2) Claire Hawkins SR              
     3) Abigail Bullock JR              4) Madeline Brinker SR            
  6 Lawrence Central                                  2:11.08    2:06.35  
     1) Lucy Schoenlein JR              2) Lu-Si Minnich SR               
     3) Julia Rabe JR                   4) Lena Makris FR                 
  7 Indianapolis Cathedral                            2:11.48    2:06.87  
     1) Kathryn Hardin SO               2) Madelyn White SO               
     3) Sandra Granados JR              4) Libby Lewis SO                 
  8 Warren Central                                    2:10.00    2:10.99  
     1) Annyka St John JR               2) Sarah Haynes JR                
     3) Hazel Miller SO                 4) Caroline Sivilich FR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beech Grove                                       2:14.91    2:13.61  
     1) Allison Gearlds SR              2) Amira Mills SO                 
     3) Ava Lantzer JR                  4) Miranda Underwood SO           
 10 Heritage Christian                                2:25.44    2:19.79  
     1) Allie Terrell SO                2) Ella Bucher JR                 
     3) Bella Escoto FR                 4) Molly Mullinix SR              
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Bryk                SR   WC                 1:58.00    1:57.18  
  2 Lillian Wolfe             JR NCIN                 2:02.70    1:58.90  
  3 Maria Ruiz Martin         JR   WC                 1:59.64    1:59.73  
  4 Emerson Lehan             JR LAWN                 2:01.11    2:00.68  
  5 Anna Brames               FR NCIN                 2:04.76    2:01.51  
  6 Madelyn Harvey            SO NCIN                 2:02.61    2:02.65  
  7 Anna Coney                JR FCEN                 1:59.48    2:02.69  
  8 Jaci Merchant             SR   WC                 2:02.86    2:05.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amanda Firestine          JR FCEN                 2:09.71    2:08.41  
 10 Maisy Tippner             JR LAWN                 2:09.76    2:08.86  
 11 Claire Hawkins            SR RONC                 2:10.84    2:10.88  
 12 Abbagael Cramer           JR FCEN                 2:08.78    2:11.06  
 13 Laurel Baxter             JR HCST                 2:18.34    2:17.69  
 14 Olivia Langdon            SO ICAT                 2:25.56    2:22.41  
 15 Kathryn Hardin            SO ICAT                 2:31.49    2:25.53  
 16 Sally Bradshaw            JR ICAT                 2:27.35    2:26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faith Bosco               FR LAWN                 2:25.43    2:26.41  
 18 Miranda Underwood         SO BGRV                 2:26.79    2:26.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avery Nagel               JR  IBC                 2:28.35    2:26.70  
 20 Kate Johnson              JR HCST                 2:35.11    2:27.89  
 21 Hope Stines               FR HCST                 2:34.10    2:28.20  
 22 Maddie Barber             JR  IBC                 2:28.66    2:29.99  
 23 Isabel Kuntz              FR RONC                 2:31.84    2:32.98  
 24 Maisie McMahon            JR  IBC                 2:31.44    2:39.42  
 25 Lillian Dailey            SO BGRV                 2:33.86    2:41.77  
 26 Amelia Shirley            SO RONC                 2:47.34    2:45.26  
 27 Arabella Jones            FR BGRV                 2:47.04    2:50.21  
 28 Michel Mercado Reyes      SO LAWC                 3:08.37    3:04.65  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Marshall          FR NCIN                 2:21.35    2:16.59  
  2 Emily Buening             JR NCIN                 2:16.88    2:16.96  
  3 Lauren Diercks            SR NCIN                 2:16.62    2:17.76  
  4 Molly Miller              SO LAWN                 2:21.44    2:19.21  
  5 Bri Gogis                 SO FCEN                 2:19.84    2:20.46  
  6 Sandra Granados           JR ICAT                 2:28.94    2:21.93  
  7 Chloe Oden                JR FCEN                 2:23.68    2:22.53  
  8 Alina Eckert              FR LAWN                 2:27.64    2:26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Loiselle          SR  IBC                 2:26.90    2:27.07  
 10 Ava Lantzer               JR BGRV                 2:33.96    2:27.65  
 11 Annyka St John            JR   WC                 2:36.62    2:28.60  
 12 Lucy Schoenlein           JR LAWC                 2:34.00    2:31.13  
 13 Ava Habegger              SR FCEN                 2:30.61    2:32.28  
 14 Abigail Bullock           JR RONC                 2:32.89    2:32.36  
 15 Mary-Claire McCarthy You  SO  IBC                 2:40.25    2:34.79  
 16 Lauren Atkins             FR LAWN                 2:40.14    2:38.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hazel Miller              SO   WC                 2:41.90    2:40.08  
 18 Charlotte Thompson        JR ICAT                 2:48.04    2:40.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mary Murphy               FR ICAT                 2:49.07    2:44.86  
 20 Charley Potthast          SO ISCE                 2:55.22    2:56.35  
 21 Grace Miller              SO  IBC                 2:56.46    2:57.60  
 22 Alexandria McHugh         FR BGRV                 2:59.72    3:00.76  
 23 Sarah Jasheway            FR RONC                 3:02.33    3:03.79  
 24 Bella Escoto              FR HCST                 3:08.84    3:05.80  
 25 Caroline Meyers           FR HCST                 3:29.43    3:15.39  
 26 Ashley Irigoyen Carrasco  FR   WC                 3:34.96    3:17.50  
 27 Claire Jones              SO HCST                 3:28.93    3:26.21  
 -- Grace Lux                 FR RONC                 3:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Koon            FR NCIN                   25.01      24.83  
  2 Eleanor Reno              SR NCIN                   26.33      25.07  
  3 Carol Ludington           SO LAWN                   24.83      25.13  
  4 Mary Nosek                SR   WC                   25.63      25.24  
  5 Dillon Horsley            JR NCIN                   26.58      25.39  
  6 Grace Sharp               FR FCEN                   24.92      25.45  
  7 Samantha Klug             SR ICAT                   26.77      25.51  
  8 Maia Kachler              SR FCEN                   25.14      25.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabby Peck                SO LAWN                   25.93      25.93  
 10 Katylnn McWilliams        JR FCEN                   26.44      26.08  
 11 Rachel Peck               FR LAWN                   26.01      26.11  
 12 Elizabeth McCoy           FR RONC                   26.58      26.28  
 13 Madeline Brinker          SR RONC                   27.48      27.00  
 14 Kenya Hernandez           FR   WC                   26.68      27.14  
 15 Libby Lewis               SO ICAT                   28.65      27.63  
 16 Jackie Figura             SR  IBC                   28.08      27.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elle Lewis                SR ICAT                   28.89      27.82  
 18 Julia Rabe                JR LAWC                   28.36      27.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sofia Muriel Lopez        SO ISCE                   29.60      28.05  
 20 Elyse Straka              JR HCST                   28.32      28.43  
 21 Lucy Gard                 FR HCST                   29.01      28.65  
 22 Anna Zyromski             SO  IBC                   28.85      28.71  
 23 Caroline Sivilich         FR   WC                   29.57      29.81  
 24 Riley Kelley              SR HCST                   30.45      29.94  
 25 Peyton Bean               SR  IBC                   29.18      30.48  
 26 Mia Thornburg             FR RONC                   31.07      31.47  
 27 Donita Wright             SR LAWC                   32.41      34.05  
 28 Rosemarie Baca            SR BGRV                   39.06      39.80  
 29 Angelicke Garcia          FR BGRV                   42.72      45.95  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Pletcher             JR LAWN                   57.88      58.68  
  2 Eleanor Reno              SR NCIN                 1:02.36    1:00.15  
  3 Elizabeth Fritz-Kent      JR LAWN                 1:02.56    1:00.40  
  4 Carol Ludington           SO LAWN                 1:01.44    1:01.81  
  5 Abigail Marshall          FR NCIN                 1:05.86    1:02.43  
  6 Kendall Boardman          SR FCEN                 1:03.24    1:03.32  
  7 Reagan Shaar              SR NCIN                 1:02.54    1:03.49  
  8 Mary Nosek                SR   WC                 1:03.93    1:03.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanna Ross                FR  IBC                 1:19.64    1:04.96  
 10 Abigail Bullock           JR RONC                 1:07.40    1:06.77  
 11 Julia Rabe                JR LAWC                 1:12.21    1:07.25  
 12 Mary-Claire McCarthy You  SO  IBC                 1:12.88    1:10.44  
 13 Kate Ward                 FR FCEN                 1:09.15    1:10.85  
 14 Caroline Keltner          JR ICAT                 1:15.05    1:12.69  
 15 Mara Lackey               FR FCEN                 1:17.79    1:13.26  
 16 Caroline Sivilich         FR   WC                 1:19.56    1:19.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Miller              SO  IBC                 1:21.42    1:23.43  
 18 Claire Jones              SO HCST                 1:34.87    1:32.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Lux                 FR RONC                 1:31.57    1:34.02  
 20 Caroline Meyers           FR HCST                 1:43.68    1:37.96  
 21 D'Aysia Jackson           FR   WC                 1:39.55    1:41.76  
 22 Kate Johnson              JR HCST                 1:48.37    1:48.88  
 23 Liliana Martinez          SO RONC                 2:20.72    2:05.59  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brielle Vail              JR LAWN                   53.57      53.67  
  2 Gabrielle Koon            FR NCIN                   55.64      54.82  
  3 Anna Brames               FR NCIN                   57.54      56.03  
  4 Madelyn Harvey            SO NCIN                   55.54      56.07  
  5 Grace Sharp               FR FCEN                   55.83      56.23  
  6 Jaci Merchant             SR   WC                   56.43      56.79  
  7 Maia Kachler              SR FCEN                   55.31      57.01  
  8 Molly Miller              SO LAWN                   58.84      57.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabby Peck                SO LAWN                   57.77      57.96  
 10 Madeline Brinker          SR RONC                   59.85      58.53  
 11 Elizabeth McCoy           FR RONC                   58.07      58.67  
 12 Katylnn McWilliams        JR FCEN                   58.45      59.75  
 13 Kenya Hernandez           FR   WC                   59.13    1:00.68  
 14 Elle Lewis                SR ICAT                 1:06.06    1:01.78  
 15 Sarah Haynes              JR   WC                 1:03.38    1:01.95  
 16 Olivia Langdon            SO ICAT                 1:04.37    1:02.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucy Gard                 FR HCST                 1:03.58    1:03.48  
 18 Madelyn White             SO ICAT                 1:04.62    1:03.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elyse Straka              JR HCST                 1:04.15    1:05.03  
 20 Ella Bucher               JR HCST                 1:05.94    1:05.21  
 21 Valeria Lara              SO RONC                 1:08.74    1:07.46  
 22 Maggie Timpe              SR  IBC                 1:09.49    1:09.27  
 23 Charley Potthast          SO ISCE                 1:10.16    1:10.05  
 24 Lena Makris               FR LAWC                 1:12.12    1:12.49  
 25 Deirdre Hostettler        SR  IBC                 1:13.30    1:12.59  
 26 Kristen Lamb              SR BGRV                 1:13.07    1:13.04  
 27 Sarah Christoff           SR  IBC                 1:12.44    1:16.55  
 28 Arabella Jones            FR BGRV                 1:16.14    1:18.85  
 29 Madeline Tucker           SR BGRV                 1:21.06    1:23.28  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Bryk                SR   WC                 5:10.00    5:20.67  
  2 Emerson Lehan             JR LAWN                 5:23.49    5:22.18  
  3 Ella Andrews              SO HCST                 5:29.81    5:23.34  
  4 Emily Buening             JR NCIN                 5:23.67    5:23.95  
  5 Lillian Wolfe             JR NCIN                 5:25.40    5:28.03  
  6 Elizabeth Fritz-Kent      JR LAWN                 5:48.12    5:29.77  
  7 Sandra Granados           JR ICAT                 5:49.68    5:33.20  
  8 Anna Coney                JR FCEN                 5:25.71    5:35.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bri Gogis                 SO FCEN                 5:37.63    5:35.94  
 10 Madeline Bumps            SO NCIN                 5:45.37    5:39.72  
 11 Amanda Firestine          JR FCEN                 5:49.04    5:49.13  
 12 Gabby Herner              SO  IBC                 5:50.58    5:50.53  
 13 Annyka St John            JR   WC                 5:48.95    5:52.05  
 14 Allison Gearlds           SR BGRV                 6:24.67    6:23.51  
 15 Laurel Baxter             JR HCST                 6:27.70    6:31.69  
 16 Peyton Bean               SR  IBC                 6:44.17    6:48.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hope Stines               FR HCST                 6:44.31    6:49.53  
 18 Maisie McMahon            JR  IBC                 6:42.02    6:53.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexandria McHugh         FR BGRV                 6:55.60    7:03.34  
 20 Isabel Kuntz              FR RONC                 7:17.73    7:08.05  
 21 Avery Stanley             SO BGRV                 6:49.22    7:11.27  
 22 Allison Haug              JR ICAT                 7:27.56    7:18.94  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 North Central (Indpls.)                           1:42.98    1:42.43  
     1) Gabrielle Koon FR               2) Aisha Tashpulatova SR          
     3) Anna Brames FR                  4) Madelyn Harvey SO              
  1 Lawrence North                                    1:42.26    1:42.43  
     1) Brielle Vail JR                 2) Emma Pletcher JR               
     3) Carol Ludington SO              4) Emerson Lehan JR               
  3 Warren Central                                    1:50.00    1:43.52  
     1) Jaci Merchant SR                2) Maria Ruiz Martin JR           
     3) Kenya Hernandez FR              4) Riley Bryk SR                  
  4 Franklin Central                                  1:41.90    1:45.74  
     1) Amanda Firestine JR             2) Maia Kachler SR                
     3) Grace Sharp FR                  4) Bri Gogis SO                   
  5 Indianapolis Cathedral                            1:52.42    1:49.68  
     1) Samantha Klug SR                2) Caroline Keltner JR            
     3) Elle Lewis SR                   4) Libby Lewis SO                 
  6 Heritage Christian                                1:52.36    1:50.81  
     1) Ella Andrews SO                 2) Lucy Gard FR                   
     3) Laurel Baxter JR                4) Elyse Straka JR                
  7 Roncalli                                          1:55.22    1:51.93  
     1) Elizabeth McCoy FR              2) Claire Hawkins SR              
     3) Abigail Bullock JR              4) Madeline Brinker SR            
  8 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       1:52.16    1:52.85  
     1) Jackie Figura SR                2) Peyton Bean SR                 
     3) Gabby Herner SO                 4) Hanna Ross FR                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence Central                                  1:59.16    1:54.93  
     1) Lucy Schoenlein JR              2) Lena Makris FR                 
     3) Julia Rabe JR                   4) Lu-Si Minnich SR               
 10 Beech Grove                                       2:01.20    2:00.73  
     1) Miranda Underwood SO            2) Alexandria McHugh FR           
     3) Allison Gearlds SR              4) Ava Lantzer JR                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Diercks            SR NCIN                   59.29    1:00.02  
  2 Maria Ruiz Martin         JR   WC                 1:00.61    1:01.31  
  3 Samantha Klug             SR ICAT                 1:06.12    1:03.63  
  4 Deborah Danek             JR NCIN                 1:07.65    1:03.72  
  5 Reagan Shaar              SR NCIN                 1:03.11    1:04.04  
  6 Kendall Boardman          SR FCEN                 1:04.13    1:04.09  
  7 Madison Loiselle          SR  IBC                 1:05.56    1:05.91  
  8 Rachel Peck               FR LAWN                 1:07.83    1:06.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alina Eckert              FR LAWN                 1:06.29   J1:06.36  
 10 Sofia Muriel Lopez        SO ISCE                 1:07.18    1:07.03  
 11 Abbagael Cramer           JR FCEN                 1:06.10    1:07.21  
 12 Emma Pletcher             JR LAWN                 1:03.10    1:07.23  
 13 Sydney Schaney            JR FCEN                 1:07.52    1:08.29  
 14 Lucy Schoenlein           JR LAWC                 1:11.57    1:10.27  
 15 Sally Bradshaw            JR ICAT                 1:13.84    1:10.48  
 16 Kathryn Hardin            SO ICAT                 1:14.90    1:15.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hazel Miller              SO   WC                 1:16.47    1:15.47  
 18 Allison Gearlds           SR BGRV                 1:14.74    1:15.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarah Jasheway            FR RONC                 1:25.09    1:22.81  
 20 Molly Mullinix            SR HCST                 1:24.83    1:24.24  
 21 Gabi Pozsgai              JR  IBC                 1:37.99    1:25.53  
 22 Mia Thornburg             FR RONC                 1:22.04    1:25.63  
 23 Gabriella Sejas           SO RONC                 1:22.68    1:25.96  
 24 Millie Teeple             JR  IBC                 1:32.51    1:27.93  
 25 Avery Stanley             SO BGRV                 1:28.48    1:28.04  
 26 Kristen Lamb              SR BGRV                 1:26.40    1:28.60  
 27 Donita Wright             SR LAWC                 1:25.96    1:29.29  
 28 Reece Sullivan            SO   WC                 1:34.62    1:30.00  
 29 Katherina Andersson Garc  SO HCST                 1:38.16    1:37.32  
 -- Allie Terrell             SO HCST                 1:24.85         DQ  
 
Event 10A  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rachel Peck               FR LAWN                      NT    1:05.33  
  2 Alina Eckert              FR LAWN                      NT    1:05.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ella Andrews              SO HCST                 1:10.28    1:08.79  
  2 Ava Habegger              SR FCEN                 1:11.53    1:09.03  
  3 Aisha Tashpulatova        SR NCIN                 1:13.17    1:09.11  
  4 Lu-Si Minnich             SR LAWC                 1:12.55    1:09.21  
  5 Dillon Horsley            JR NCIN                 1:11.20    1:09.70  
  6 Chloe Oden                JR FCEN                 1:10.81    1:10.32  
  7 Olivia Bourquein          JR NCIN                 1:12.50    1:11.27  
  8 Brielle Vail              JR LAWN                 1:10.74    1:11.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Lotterer             JR FCEN                 1:15.76    1:15.21  
 10 Maisy Tippner             JR LAWN                 1:16.02    1:15.53  
 11 Ava Lantzer               JR BGRV                 1:17.53    1:16.40  
 12 Claire Hawkins            SR RONC                 1:16.97    1:17.17  
 13 Madelyn White             SO ICAT                 1:22.72    1:20.53  
 14 Marguerite Bourgeois      SO  IBC                 1:21.19    1:20.95  
 15 Sarah Haynes              JR   WC                 1:20.00    1:21.27  
 16 Lauren Atkins             FR LAWN                 1:21.65    1:21.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charlotte Thompson        JR ICAT                 1:25.25    1:21.82  
 18 Mia Todd                  SR  IBC                 1:21.93    1:21.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ella Bucher               JR HCST                 1:26.66    1:24.18  
 20 Makenzie Massengale       FR  IBC                 1:28.13    1:29.15  
 21 Amelia Shirley            SO RONC                 1:31.64    1:30.99  
 22 Amira Mills               SO BGRV                 1:23.42    1:31.31  
 23 Valeria Lara              SO RONC                 1:31.00    1:31.34  
 24 McKinzie Cole             FR   WC                 1:37.00    1:34.91  
 25 Leah White                JR ICAT                 1:33.18    1:35.24  
 26 Michel Mercado Reyes      SO LAWC                 1:35.67    1:35.76  
 27 Ashley Irigoyen Carrasco  FR   WC                 1:46.73    1:47.62  
 -- Lily Emery                FR HCST                 1:41.10         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 North Central (Indpls.)                           3:43.88    3:47.67  
     1) Madeline Bumps SO               2) Eleanor Reno SR                
     3) Lillian Wolfe JR                4) Emily Buening JR               
  2 Lawrence North                                    3:51.06    3:47.85  
     1) Carol Ludington SO              2) Emerson Lehan JR               
     3) Elizabeth Fritz-Kent JR         4) Brielle Vail JR                
  3 Warren Central                                    3:50.00    3:54.01  
     1) Mary Nosek SR                   2) Annyka St John JR              
     3) Riley Bryk SR                   4) Maria Ruiz Martin JR           
  4 Indianapolis Cathedral                            4:05.67    4:02.75  
     1) Libby Lewis SO                  2) Olivia Langdon SO              
     3) Sandra Granados JR              4) Samantha Klug SR               
  5 Franklin Central                                  3:44.22    4:14.38  
     1) Maddy Blodgett FR               2) Kate Ward FR                   
     3) Abbagael Cramer JR              4) Amanda Firestine JR            
  6 Heritage Christian                                4:07.82    4:25.29  
     1) Laurel Baxter JR                2) Ella Bucher JR                 
     3) Elyse Straka JR                 4) Lucy Gard FR                   
  7 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       5:36.75    4:44.17  
     1) Sarah Christoff SR              2) Deirdre Hostettler SR          
     3) Maggie Timpe SR                 4) Madison Loiselle SR            
  8 Beech Grove                                       4:48.51    4:48.91  
     1) Lillian Dailey SO               2) Avery Stanley SO               
     3) Alexandria McHugh FR            4) Miranda Underwood SO           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roncalli                                          4:58.33    4:55.51  
     1) Isabel Kuntz FR                 2) Gabriella Sejas SO             
     3) Valeria Lara SO                 4) Amelia Shirley SO