Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2022 03:56 PM
                Pike High School - Girls - 2/3/2022 to 2/5/2022                
                               Pike High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory                        1:51.98    1:52.64  
     1) Marin Rosen SR                  2) Cate Gramelspacher             
     3) Anna Brown SO                   4) Elizabeth Dolan JR             
  2 Pike                                              1:56.29    1:56.41  
     1) Molly Gordon FR                 2) Kailey Myers SR                
     3) Audra Manahan SR                4) Monyay Crowder SO              
  3 Brownsburg                                        1:55.52    1:57.77  
     1) Savannah Gagna FR               2) Baylei Crawford SO             
     3) Marie Kingery SO                4) Elizabeth Nolte JR             
  4 Speedway                                          2:07.35    2:07.16  
     1) Kristin Pagach SR               2) Gabriella Lopez SR             
     3) Jordan Davis SR                 4) Alex Bridges JR                
  5 Herron                                            2:10.86    2:09.59  
     1) Marina Emanuele JR              2) Susana Velez Camacho JR        
     3) Emawen Parsons JR               4) Marta Sinsabaugh JR            
  6 Ben Davis                                         2:17.56    2:10.98  
     1) Haven Papineau JR               2) Eliana Coleman SR              
     3) Rocio Klein SO                  4) Reese Kent SO                  
  7 Tri-West Hendricks                                2:04.59    2:11.48  
     1) Kylie Klepper SR                2) Taylor Brelage JR              
     3) Maria Rund FR                   4) Anna Scolaro FR                
  8 Decatur Central                                   2:17.79    2:12.19  
     1) Andrea Juanico SO               2) Janna Guevarra JR              
     3) Melissa Jimenez JR              4) Ayva Schmalz SR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter                      2:11.90    2:24.53  
     1) Anna Kokosa JR                  2) Hannah May SO                  
     3) Maddie Westrick SO              4) Madeline Yanez SO              
 10 Indianapolis Shortridge                           2:40.60    2:42.86  
     1) Natalie Carlson JR              2) Rowan Dammeyer FR              
     3) Ruby Spicklemire SO             4) Isabella Sellers FR            
 11 International School of Indian                    2:18.40    3:08.54  
     1) Elena Ruckle FR                 2) Isabel Kim FR                  
     3) Umay Ozsoy FR                   4) Roop Bhattal JR                
 12 Park Tudor                                        2:38.33    3:12.15  
     1) Emily Wang                      2) Zoe Paugh SR                   
     3) Ellie Hunter SO                 4) Lizzie Sturman                 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Dolan           JR BREB                 2:03.70    2:01.33  
  2 Margaret Miller           SR BRON                 2:01.42    2:03.58  
  3 Erin Haycox               SR BRON                 2:01.26    2:05.43  
  4 Molly Gordon              FR PIKE                 2:07.05    2:08.84  
  5 Margaret Cialdella        SO PIKE                 2:06.54    2:09.10  
  6 Murphi Crawford           SR BRON                 2:09.56    2:09.46  
  7 Emily Garten              FR BREB                 2:13.00    2:10.66  
  8 Andrea Juanico            SO DECA                 2:16.42    2:14.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madyson Stanley           SO TRIW                 2:12.70    2:19.01  
 10 Sophie Reed               FR BREB                 2:15.40    2:19.12  
 11 Maria Rund                FR TRIW                 2:28.48    2:31.89  
 12 Leslie McCune             SO   BD                 2:41.73    2:37.35  
 13 Kathleen Baldwin          SO   BD                 2:37.41    2:40.50  
 14 Azzurra Ferrario          SR DECA                 3:11.21    2:43.77  
 15 Jasmyn Benjamin           SR HERR                 2:40.33    2:44.41  
 16 Isabel Huerta             FR   BD                 2:48.65    2:48.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xin Dauterman             SO HERR                 2:52.67    2:48.34  
 18 Hannah Inman              FR TRIW                 2:42.12    2:52.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trystan Mullins           SR PIKE                 3:00.85    2:53.09  
 20 Elizabeth Chew            SR  IAT                 3:02.94    2:58.07  
 21 Betty Miller              FR SPDW                 3:02.39    2:58.26  
 22 Haela Stapish             SO SPDW                 3:09.32    3:08.45  
 23 Reese Speicher            FR HERR                 3:09.34    3:10.58  
 24 Maria Soto Meza           FR  ICR                 2:47.09    3:12.28  
 25 Umay Ozsoy                FR  INT                 3:28.94    3:21.85  
 26 Elena Ruckle              FR  INT                 3:37.89    3:32.14  
 27 Jackie Picazo             SR  ICR                 3:47.32    3:34.21  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Rosen               SR BREB                 2:19.50    2:19.98  
  2 Leah Kingery              SR BRON                 2:19.41    2:22.09  
  3 Annika Schaekel           SR BRON                 2:18.32    2:23.38  
  4 Alice O'Brien             JR BREB                 2:21.00    2:25.32  
  5 Brooke Fife               SR TRIW                 2:27.94    2:27.37  
  6 Jessica Steere            SR PIKE                 2:34.06    2:29.79  
  7 Marie Kingery             SO BRON                 2:26.23    2:29.84  
  8 Avery Fox                 FR BREB                 2:34.80    2:31.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabriella Lopez           SR SPDW                 2:32.25    2:33.56  
 10 Grace Kaneshiro           JR  INT                 2:35.13    2:36.26  
 11 Taylor Brelage            JR TRIW                 2:35.33    2:37.97  
 12 Jordan Davis              SR SPDW                 2:44.74    2:46.09  
 13 Reese Kent                SO   BD                 2:45.24    2:46.49  
 14 Chelsa Payton             JR  INT                 2:50.18    2:48.24  
 15 Madisyn Bryant            SO PIKE                 2:51.55    2:50.57  
 16 Rocio Klein               SO   BD                 2:55.59    2:54.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marina Emanuele           JR HERR                 2:56.55    2:54.46  
 18 Stella Eldridge           FR   BD                 3:07.60    3:03.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alisa Yarling             FR SPDW                 3:11.66    3:04.09  
 20 Janna Guevarra            JR DECA                 3:10.80    3:04.21  
 21 Alexis Robertson          SO  IAT                 3:02.29    3:06.15  
 22 Elyse Sosbe               FR DECA                 3:09.70    3:08.77  
 23 Catherine Stauffer        SO HERR                 3:12.53    3:12.55  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kailey Myers              SR PIKE                   23.96      24.61  
  2 Marta Sinsabaugh          JR HERR                   24.88      25.14  
  3 Monyay Crowder            SO PIKE                   25.06      25.40  
  4 Mary McCluskey            SO BRON                   26.24      25.41  
  5 Cate Gramelspacher        SR BREB                   26.18      25.71  
  6 Elizabeth Nolte           JR BRON                   25.91      25.96  
  7 Maddie Westrick           SO  ICR                   26.32      26.61  
  8 Kate Weigand              SO PKTD                   26.42      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristin Pagach            SR SPDW                   25.97      26.77  
 10 Ayva Schmalz              SR DECA                   27.53      26.98  
 11 Savannah Gagna            FR BRON                   27.15      27.06  
 12 Anna Scolaro              FR TRIW                   28.15      27.70  
 13 Lilly Frazer              SR BREB                   27.73      27.78  
 14 Lauren Stringer           FR TRIW                   27.37      28.14  
 15 Emawen Parsons            JR HERR                   28.81      28.18  
 16 Eliana Coleman            SR   BD                   29.40      28.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shayla Johnson            FR PKTD                   29.45      28.87  
 18 Anna Kokosa               JR  ICR                   29.34      29.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Susana Velez Camacho      JR HERR                   30.51      29.88  
 20 Karina Peate              JR  INT                   30.44      29.89  
 21 Jennifer Balmez           SO   BD                   29.40      29.98  
 22 Jasmine Hatcher           SR   BD                   30.50      29.99  
 23 Raygan Shepherd           JR COVC                   31.00      30.08  
 24 Rowan Dammeyer            FR SHRD                   30.14      30.37  
 25 Ellie Hunter              SO PKTD                   31.23      31.43  
 26 Jesaiah Guevarra          FR DECA                   32.05      32.42  
 27 Lily Tranbarger           FR COVC                   33.00      32.46  
 28 Claire Hunt               FR TRIW                   31.94      32.51  
 29 Penelope Peter            FR SHRD                   34.10      33.05  
 30 Shelby Olmstead           FR COVC                   38.00      33.13  
 31 Genesis Corbitt           FR SPDW                   32.55      33.56  
 32 Ruby Spicklemire          SO SHRD                   35.40      35.11  
 33 Maria Soto Meza           FR  ICR                   34.71      35.73  
 34 Isabel Kim                FR  INT                   35.64      35.77  
 35 Keiri Castillo            SO SPDW                   36.26      36.75  
 36 Emily Hernandez           SO PIKE                   38.73      37.42  
 37 Jada Givens               FR DECA                   38.67      37.71  
 38 Roop Bhattal              JR  INT                   44.24      42.20  
 -- Meredith Hershberger      FR BREB                   27.77         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Brown                SO BREB                 1:00.40      59.92  
  2 Marin Rosen               SR BREB                   59.40    1:02.52  
  3 Annika Schaekel           SR BRON                 1:01.38    1:04.00  
  4 Marie Kingery             SO BRON                 1:02.02    1:05.20  
  5 Audra Manahan             SR PIKE                 1:03.60    1:05.46  
  6 Grace Hasselbrinck        SO BRON                 1:06.91    1:06.36  
  7 Riva Zellars              JR BREB                 1:12.00    1:10.17  
  8 Lauren Stringer           FR TRIW                 1:07.50    1:10.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Moyers             FR  INT                 1:15.29    1:12.13  
 10 Taylor Brelage            JR TRIW                 1:14.17    1:14.93  
 11 Maria Rund                FR TRIW                 1:18.79    1:19.41  
 12 Melissa Jimenez           JR DECA                 1:21.27    1:19.59  
 13 Rocio Klein               SO   BD                 1:17.42    1:19.91  
 14 Reese Kent                SO   BD                 1:23.77    1:20.81  
 15 Carmen Garcia Aguado      JR DECA                 1:25.52    1:22.84  
 16 Elyse Sosbe               FR DECA                 1:36.75    1:30.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lily Gibson               FR   BD                 1:33.29    1:30.26  
 18 Alexis Robertson          SO  IAT                 1:26.43    1:30.41  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Dolan           JR BREB                   55.52      54.01  
  2 Marta Sinsabaugh          JR HERR                   54.23      54.52  
  3 Margaret Miller           SR BRON                   55.78      55.62  
  4 Monyay Crowder            SO PIKE                   55.71      55.94  
  5 Mary McCluskey            SO BRON                   57.68      56.41  
  6 Emily Garten              FR BREB                   59.47      57.87  
  7 Elizabeth Nolte           JR BRON                   58.43      59.22  
  8 Maddie Westrick           SO  ICR                 1:01.24      59.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Weigand              SO PKTD                 1:03.20      59.97  
 10 Ayva Schmalz              SR DECA                 1:01.34    1:00.18  
 11 Gabriella Lopez           SR SPDW                   58.92    1:00.19  
 12 Meredith Hershberger      FR BREB                 1:01.40    1:00.71  
 13 Eliana Coleman            SR   BD                 1:06.29    1:04.23  
 14 Jordan Davis              SR SPDW                 1:05.45    1:05.93  
 15 Anna Scolaro              FR TRIW                 1:05.71    1:06.36  
 16 Karina Peate              JR  INT                 1:07.22    1:06.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raygan Shepherd           JR COVC                 1:12.00    1:07.92  
 18 Jennifer Balmez           SO   BD                 1:13.66    1:09.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rowan Dammeyer            FR SHRD                 1:09.56    1:10.11  
 20 Kylie Klepper             SR TRIW                 1:07.95    1:10.21  
 21 Claire Hunt               FR TRIW                 1:12.14    1:12.82  
 22 Kadence Fendley           FR DECA                 1:14.49    1:13.03  
 23 Lily Tranbarger           FR COVC                 1:14.00    1:13.38  
 24 Kinsey Bell               FR   BD                 1:13.76    1:13.53  
 25 Veronica Kring            FR HERR                 1:17.78    1:15.17  
 26 Zoe Paugh                 SR PKTD                 1:19.77    1:17.59  
 27 Madeline Yanez            SO  ICR                 1:17.56    1:18.36  
 28 Shelby Olmstead           FR COVC                 1:22.00    1:18.42  
 29 Isabella Sellers          FR SHRD                 1:22.00    1:19.63  
 30 Elizabeth Chew            SR  IAT                 1:22.34    1:20.46  
 31 Natalia Sanchez           FR HERR                 1:27.36    1:21.03  
 32 Emily Hernandez           SO PIKE                 1:27.29    1:21.72  
 33 Keiri Castillo            SO SPDW                 1:23.44    1:22.47  
 34 Jada Givens               FR DECA                 1:29.07    1:25.80  
 35 Emma Szalkie              JR SHRD                 1:32.00    1:27.06  
 36 Ellie Rogers              JR PKTD                 1:23.22    1:27.10  
 37 Michelle Tindall          FR PIKE                 1:51.19    1:34.48  
 38 Elena Ruckle              FR  INT                 1:27.50    1:35.62  
 39 Roop Bhattal              JR  INT                 1:39.52    1:39.87  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Haycox               SR BRON                 5:30.05    5:33.26  
  2 Eleanor Helman            SO BREB                 5:47.90    5:37.18  
  3 Margaret Cialdella        SO PIKE                 5:37.02    5:42.68  
  4 Elizabeth Williams        JR BRON                 5:41.65    5:43.27  
  5 Alexis Kelley             FR BRON                 5:43.71    5:44.99  
  6 Avery Fox                 FR BREB                 6:06.80    6:01.33  
  7 Cadel Easterday           FR BREB                 5:58.80    6:04.38  
  8 Madyson Stanley           SO TRIW                 5:55.25    6:04.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haven Papineau            JR   BD                 6:08.72    6:04.76  
 10 Andrea Juanico            SO DECA                 6:04.56    6:05.54  
 11 Grace Kaneshiro           JR  INT                 6:17.34    6:19.32  
 12 Madisyn Bryant            SO PIKE                 6:36.96    6:29.66  
 13 Kathleen Baldwin          SO   BD                 7:03.22    7:02.76  
 14 Rachel Asher              FR DECA                 7:27.53    7:16.83  
 15 Alex Bridges              JR SPDW                 7:06.69    7:18.18  
 16 Hannah May                SO  ICR                 7:15.78    7:21.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jasmyn Benjamin           SR HERR                 7:28.77    7:26.79  
 18 Brooke Brunes             FR TRIW                 7:27.85    7:37.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory                        1:41.98    1:41.49  
     1) Elizabeth Dolan JR              2) Marin Rosen SR                 
     3) Alice O'Brien                   4) Cate Gramelspacher             
  2 Brownsburg                                        1:42.79    1:43.73  
     1) Margaret Miller SR              2) Annika Schaekel SR             
     3) Erin Haycox SR                  4) Elizabeth Nolte JR             
  3 Pike                                              1:42.11    1:44.98  
     1) Kailey Myers SR                 2) Monyay Crowder SO              
     3) Audra Manahan SR                4) Margaret Cialdella SO          
  4 Tri-West Hendricks                                1:51.25    1:53.15  
     1) Brooke Fife SR                  2) Lauren Stringer FR             
     3) Anna Scolaro FR                 4) Madyson Stanley SO             
  5 Speedway                                          1:55.19    1:56.79  
     1) Gabriella Lopez SR              2) Jordan Davis SR                
     3) Alisa Yarling FR                4) Kristin Pagach SR              
  6 International School of Indian                    2:02.18    2:00.10  
     1) Chelsa Payton JR                2) Karina Peate JR                
     3) Claire Moyers FR                4) Grace Kaneshiro JR             
  7 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter                      2:04.38    2:03.92  
     1) Anna Kokosa JR                  2) Hannah May SO                  
     3) Madeline Yanez SO               4) Maddie Westrick SO             
  8 Ben Davis                                         2:00.02    2:04.18  
     1) Jasmine Hatcher SR              2) Lily Gibson FR                 
     3) Leslie McCune SO                4) Jennifer Balmez SO             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decatur Central                                   2:09.99    2:10.25  
     1) Melissa Jimenez JR              2) Kadence Fendley FR             
     3) Azzurra Ferrario SR             4) Janna Guevarra JR              
 10 Indianapolis Shortridge                           2:14.36    2:12.67  
     1) Rowan Dammeyer FR               2) Penelope Peter FR              
     3) Isabella Sellers FR             4) Ruby Spicklemire SO            
 11 Herron                                            2:10.82    2:14.37  
     1) Julia Stauffer SO               2) Catherine Stauffer SO          
     3) Veronica Kring FR               4) Jasmyn Benjamin SR             
 12 Park Tudor                                        1:58.22    2:29.05  
     1) Lizzie Sturman                  2) Natalia Hanson                 
     3) Cecilia Andreae                 4) Gracie Whitacre                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Brown                SO BREB                 1:01.90    1:01.48  
  2 Kristin Pagach            SR SPDW                 1:07.06    1:06.81  
  3 Savannah Gagna            FR BRON                 1:08.08    1:06.91  
  4 Katelyn Schrier           FR BRON                 1:09.25    1:07.91  
  5 Molly Gordon              FR PIKE                 1:08.58    1:08.40  
  6 Grace Hasselbrinck        SO BRON                 1:09.29    1:10.05  
  7 Haven Papineau            JR   BD                 1:11.18    1:10.37  
  8 Kate Williams             SO BREB                 1:11.40    1:10.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emawen Parsons            JR HERR                 1:14.93    1:13.62  
 10 Marina Emanuele           JR HERR                 1:16.88    1:15.66  
 11 Kylie Klepper             SR TRIW                 1:15.80    1:17.02  
 12 Chelsa Payton             JR  INT                 1:19.20    1:18.45  
 13 Claire Moyers             FR  INT                 1:23.27    1:18.60  
 14 Julia Stauffer            SO HERR                 1:23.57    1:21.32  
 15 Brooke Brunes             FR TRIW                 1:27.69    1:22.96  
 16 Anna Kokosa               JR  ICR                 1:22.56    1:24.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jesaiah Guevarra          FR DECA                 1:30.22    1:26.29  
 18 Carmen Garcia Aguado      JR DECA                 1:29.46    1:27.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Asher              FR DECA                 1:27.44    1:27.59  
 20 Isabel Huerta             FR   BD                 1:32.14    1:28.64  
 21 Nadia Osccorima           JR   BD                 1:30.18    1:30.12  
 22 Betty Miller              FR SPDW                 1:45.34    1:33.86  
 23 Natalie Carlson           JR SHRD                 1:38.00    1:35.46  
 24 Haela Stapish             SO SPDW                 1:41.25    1:36.54  
 25 Hannah Inman              FR TRIW                 1:41.78    1:36.86  
 26 Umay Ozsoy                FR  INT                 1:39.29    1:42.57  
 27 Ellie Rogers              JR PKTD                 1:46.50    1:43.05  
 28 Michelle Tindall          FR PIKE                 1:46.55    1:43.71  
 29 Hadley Murphy             SO PKTD                 1:45.15    1:44.81  
 30 Jackie Picazo             SR  ICR                 2:10.47    2:04.71  
 -- Lilly Frazer              SR BREB                 1:11.20         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kailey Myers              SR PIKE                 1:08.01    1:09.45  
  2 Cate Gramelspacher        SR BREB                 1:13.20    1:12.47  
  3 Alice O'Brien             JR BREB                 1:15.00    1:14.00  
  4 Baylei Crawford           SO BRON                 1:15.58    1:14.23  
  5 Leah Kingery              SR BRON                 1:12.39    1:14.84  
  6 Eleanor Helman            SO BREB                 1:13.80    1:15.21  
  7 Brooke Fife               SR TRIW                 1:15.53    1:15.40  
  8 Murphi Crawford           SR BRON                 1:14.38    1:15.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessica Steere            SR PIKE                 1:17.61    1:16.49  
 10 Janna Guevarra            JR DECA                 1:27.92    1:22.55  
 11 Azzurra Ferrario          SR DECA                 1:35.84    1:30.88  
 12 Susana Velez Camacho      JR HERR                 1:32.06    1:32.69  
 13 Leslie McCune             SO   BD                 1:38.24    1:35.88  
 14 Alex Bridges              JR SPDW                 1:36.78    1:37.44  
 15 Hannah May                SO  ICR                 1:37.02    1:38.24  
 16 Vivian Walker             FR HERR                 1:37.72    1:38.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penelope Peter            FR SHRD                 1:38.00    1:38.80  
 18 Kadence Fendley           FR DECA                 1:40.96    1:38.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stella Eldridge           FR   BD                 1:36.33    1:38.95  
 20 Kinsey Bell               FR   BD                 1:39.67    1:39.41  
 21 Catherine Stauffer        SO HERR                 1:40.83    1:40.74  
 22 Zoe Paugh                 SR PKTD                 1:38.80    1:42.14  
 23 Isabel Kim                FR  INT                 1:47.55    1:42.91  
 24 Genesis Corbitt           FR SPDW                 1:39.36    1:43.41  
 25 Madeline Yanez            SO  ICR                 1:43.14    1:44.09  
 26 Taryn Dempsey             FR TRIW                 1:38.45    1:45.43  
 27 Trystan Mullins           SR PIKE                 1:39.83    1:46.00  
 28 Halle McLeland            FR SPDW                 2:10.28    2:03.31  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory                        3:49.33    3:56.68  
     1) Anna Brown SO                   2) Emily Garten FR                
     3) Alice O'Brien                   4) Eleanor Helman SO              
  2 Pike                                              3:57.34    4:00.89  
     1) Audra Manahan SR                2) Margaret Cialdella SO          
     3) Molly Gordon FR                 4) Jessica Steere SR              
  3 Brownsburg                                        3:47.21    4:03.95  
     1) Marie Kingery SO                2) Baylei Crawford SO             
     3) Murphi Crawford SR              4) Erin Haycox SR                 
  4 Ben Davis                                         4:22.41    4:17.04  
     1) Haven Papineau JR               2) Rocio Klein SO                 
     3) Eliana Coleman SR               4) Reese Kent SO                  
  5 Tri-West Hendricks                                4:07.47    4:17.25  
     1) Lauren Stringer FR              2) Madyson Stanley SO             
     3) Taylor Brelage JR               4) Brooke Fife SR                 
  6 Herron                                            4:28.12    4:25.65  
     1) Emawen Parsons JR               2) Marina Emanuele JR             
     3) Susana Velez Camacho JR         4) Marta Sinsabaugh JR            
  7 International School of Indian                    6:30.62    4:26.85  
     1) Chelsa Payton JR                2) Karina Peate JR                
     3) Claire Moyers FR                4) Grace Kaneshiro JR             
  8 Decatur Central                                   4:34.57    4:26.87  
     1) Ayva Schmalz SR                 2) Melissa Jimenez JR             
     3) Azzurra Ferrario SR             4) Andrea Juanico SO              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park Tudor                                        4:50.22    4:41.41  
     1) Zoe Paugh SR                    2) Shayla Johnson FR              
     3) Kate Weigand SO                 4) Ellie Hunter SO                
 10 Speedway                                          5:20.00    5:10.24  
     1) Alisa Yarling FR                2) Betty Miller FR                
     3) Genesis Corbitt FR              4) Alex Bridges JR                
 11 Indianapolis Shortridge                           5:44.00    5:40.02  
     1) Ruby Spicklemire SO             2) Penelope Peter FR              
     3) Isabella Sellers FR             4) Natalie Carlson JR