Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2022 03:58 PM
               Warsaw High School - Girls - 2/3/2022 to 2/5/2022               
                              Warsaw High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plymouth                                          1:59.00    1:58.94  
     1) Lucy Keirn JR                   2) Summer South SR                
     3) Marley Houin JR                 4) Aumrie Weiss SR                
  2 Cass                                              1:59.31    2:00.49  
     1) Maryn Zeck FR                   2) Erika Baber JR                 
     3) Haley Miller SO                 4) Maci Garland SO                
  3 Culver Academies                                  2:02.02    2:01.39  
     1) Celeste Gram SO                 2) Erin Zhu SO                    
     3) Qianning Zhang JR               4) Megan Gifford SO               
  4 Columbia City                                     2:06.09    2:04.48  
     1) Grace Schaekel JR               2) Emma Johnson SO                
     3) Ashleigh Hoskins SR             4) Vivian German SR               
  5 Logansport                                        2:09.73    2:06.03  
     1) Maggie Fincher SR               2) Taelynn Benish JR              
     3) Laine McLochlin SR              4) Sabrina Picardo JR             
  6 Warsaw Community                                  1:59.34    2:07.05  
     1) Mariana Malagon SR              2) Elisabeth Josellis SO          
     3) Macelyn Marcuccilli SR          4) Giorgia Gennari SR             
  7 Rochester Community                               2:10.17    2:09.50  
     1) Molly Vance-Gruss JR            2) Elena Bode SR                  
     3) Isabella Riffle JR              4) McKendyll Bradley JR           
  8 Manchester                                        2:12.98    2:10.39  
     1) Miriam Struble-Hedstrom SO      2) Hannah Eberly SO               
     3) Josie Briner JR                 4) Gracie Dale SO                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pioneer                                           2:13.23    2:11.63  
     1) Mackenzie Robinson SR           2) Chloe Chan SO                  
     3) Emily Chan SR                   4) Anna Shewalter SO              
 10 Tippecanoe Valley                                 2:19.07    2:18.26  
     1) Olivia Wilson JR                2) Alejandra Jimenez JR           
     3) Makena Smith JR                 4) Kendall Craig SO               
 11 Oregon-Davis                                      2:21.76    2:38.88  
     1) Hannah Hickman SR               2) Kairah Ohime FR                
     3) Vivian Turner JR                4) Riley Ash JR                   
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erika Baber               JR CASS                 1:56.97    1:58.62  
  2 Emily Heim                SR CUAC                 2:02.76    2:05.14  
  3 Gracie Willig             SR WARS                 2:10.63    2:08.26  
  4 Marissa Howett            SO WARS                 2:04.76    2:08.66  
  5 Lorna Apt                 SO CUAC                 2:16.12    2:11.94  
  6 Summer South              SR PLYM                 2:17.69    2:12.90  
  7 Ariel Strange             SO WARS                 2:19.98    2:14.69  
  8 Kendall Craig             SO TIPP                 2:13.92    2:14.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anne Curtis               JR CUAC                 2:19.19    2:14.78  
 10 Ashleigh Hoskins          SR COCT                 2:16.76    2:23.92  
 11 Emilia Rozzi              FR LOGN                 2:29.06    2:24.37  
 12 Kelsey Vanlue             SR PLYM                 2:28.57    2:26.57  
 13 Maddy Thangam             SO PLYM                 2:29.67    2:26.93  
 14 Molly Vance-Gruss         JR ROCH                 2:36.21    2:27.85  
 15 Hannah Plauschin          SR CASS                 2:29.82    2:32.36  
 16 Adeline Cripe             SO PION                 2:32.78    2:33.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mackenzie Robinson        SR PION                 2:27.96    2:34.55  
 18 Lexi Freeman              JR CASS                 2:35.25    2:34.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nonoka Higuera            FR WABS                 2:42.24    2:37.74  
 20 Ella Myers                JR TIPP                 2:36.39    2:38.37  
 21 Kaesyn Lester             SR MANC                 2:39.44    2:41.09  
 22 Evyn Fox                  SO MANC                 2:39.61    2:43.98  
 23 Emma Ulrey                SO COCT                 2:48.11    2:47.52  
 24 Araceli Ochoa             JR ROCH                 2:50.87    2:47.93  
 25 Ava Thomas                FR ROCH                 2:54.91    2:47.96  
 26 Ava Martin                FR LOGN                 2:48.01    2:52.80  
 27 Katelyn Stump             SO TIPP                 2:49.48    2:53.94  
 28 Jerika Razer              FR LOGN                 3:11.06    2:55.56  
 29 Chloe Rogers              JR PION                 3:35.89    3:16.73  
 30 Paulette Martin           SO MANC                 3:20.00    3:32.07  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josie Briner              JR MANC                 2:19.51    2:19.98  
  2 Megan Gifford             SO CUAC                 2:25.23    2:25.00  
  3 Emma Johnson              SO COCT                 2:27.15    2:25.40  
  4 Mariana Malagon           SR WARS                 2:26.00    2:28.10  
  5 Maryn Zeck                FR CASS                 2:36.11    2:28.60  
  6 Lucy Keirn                JR PLYM                 2:34.55    2:31.23  
  7 Morgan Howett             JR WARS                 2:29.61    2:32.16  
  8 Sarah Barker              SR WARS                 2:35.75    2:33.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makena Smith              JR TIPP                 2:37.92    2:40.61  
 10 Emily Chan                SR PION                 2:40.57    2:41.24  
 11 Taelynn Benish            JR LOGN                 2:44.23    2:41.75  
 12 Evelyn Tabor              SR CUAC                 2:33.94    2:41.97  
 13 Isabella Riffle           JR ROCH                 2:47.24    2:48.49  
 14 Morgan Langfeldt          JR PLYM                 2:51.53    2:48.91  
 15 Sophie Wray               SO PLYM                 2:57.52    2:51.35  
 16 Sydney Holmquist          FR CASS                 2:52.42    2:54.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabel Herrera            JR CUAC                 3:02.25    2:58.38  
 18 Lola Brady                JR ROCH                 3:08.95    2:59.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lily Newell               FR LOGN                 3:10.38    3:09.12  
 20 Arwen Kornblith           SO CULV                 3:13.03    3:10.60  
 21 Miriam Struble-Hedstrom   SO MANC                 3:15.11    3:12.65  
 22 Nicole Quaglio            SR PION                 3:15.72    3:17.55  
 23 Noelle Walt               FR MANC                 3:12.36    3:20.98  
 24 Clara Licklider           SR CASS                 3:15.23    3:47.01  
 -- Xenia Ortega-Romeu        JR LOGN                 3:17.86         DQ  
 -- Riley Ash                 JR   OD                 3:28.15         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Macelyn Marcuccilli       SR WARS                   25.80      26.23  
  2 Noa Shafeek-Horton        FR CUAC                   26.03      26.40  
  3 Anne Curtis               JR CUAC                   27.12      26.52  
  4 Aumrie Weiss              SR PLYM                   26.11      26.60  
  5 Ella Hunter               JR NORF                   27.90      26.92  
  6 Grace Schaekel            JR COCT                   27.39      27.06  
  7 Laine McLochlin           SR LOGN                   27.12      27.31  
  8 Maci Garland              SO CASS                   27.06      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chloe Chan                SO PION                   28.36      27.58  
 10 Julie Glogovsky           JR WARS                   28.04      27.83  
 11 Vivian Turner             JR   OD                   27.92      27.98  
 12 Madilyn Calloway          SR ROCH                   29.44      28.14  
 13 Sabrina Picardo           JR LOGN                   29.76      28.15  
 14 Kieran Gritton            SO PLYM                   28.89      28.27  
 15 McKendyll Bradley         JR ROCH                   28.72      28.28  
 16 Lucy Ray                  FR WARS                   29.44      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis Doll               FR PLYM                   28.73      28.58  
 18 Haley Miller              SO CASS                   27.93      28.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannah Eberly             SO MANC                   29.71      29.33  
 20 Vivian German             SR COCT                   30.15      30.10  
 21 Abigail Hipskind          FR WABS                   30.83      30.15  
 22 Abigale Boggs             JR WABS                   29.65      30.18  
 23 Aiko Pantuso              JR CUAC                   28.25      30.20  
 24 Maddie Woodward           SR TIPP                   29.81      30.40  
 25 Trinity Hagen             SO CASS                   28.66      30.51  
 26 Anna Shewalter            SO PION                   29.59      30.54  
 27 Alejandra Jimenez         JR TIPP                   31.49      31.64  
 28 Gracie Dale               SO MANC                   32.03      32.31  
 29 Greta Barbieri            JR ROCH                   32.23      32.45  
 30 Sophia Anglin             FR MANC                   33.19      32.75  
 31 Lydia Miller              JR TIPP                   32.88      33.66  
 32 Katlynn McCallum          FR   OD                   37.72      37.69  
 33 Yailin Torres-Garcia      FR LOGN                   38.82      39.97  
 34 Jessica Shawver           JR COCT                   47.56      40.17  
 35 Rileigh Schmaltz          SR PION                 1:02.72      55.53  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josie Briner              JR MANC                 1:02.49    1:01.86  
  2 Qianning Zhang            JR CUAC                 1:01.65    1:01.89  
  3 Megan Gifford             SO CUAC                 1:04.36    1:05.39  
  4 Marley Houin              JR PLYM                 1:07.81    1:07.85  
  5 Morgan Howett             JR WARS                 1:07.55    1:08.84  
  6 Mariana Malagon           SR WARS                 1:07.87    1:09.45  
  7 Ashleigh Hoskins          SR COCT                 1:06.96    1:10.64  
  8 Kyleigh Kara              JR PLYM                 1:12.88    1:12.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isabella Riffle           JR ROCH                 1:13.96    1:14.35  
 10 Julie Glogovsky           JR WARS                 1:18.27    1:16.83  
 11 Evelyn Tabor              SR CUAC                 1:13.59    1:19.69  
 12 Mackenzie Dockery         SR CASS                 1:23.30    1:21.33  
 13 Charity Harter            SR PLYM                 1:22.90    1:26.79  
 14 Xenia Ortega-Romeu        JR LOGN                 1:27.83    1:31.87  
 15 Gabby Atkinson            SO CASS                 1:31.62    1:34.22  
 16 Aleya Mygrant             SR CASS                 1:39.70    1:47.36  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karilyn Teglia            SO CUAC                   57.80      56.86  
  2 Summer South              SR PLYM                   59.20      57.56  
  3 Marissa Howett            SO WARS                   57.21      57.94  
  4 Rachel Doyle              SR WARS                 1:00.99      58.12  
  5 Noa Shafeek-Horton        FR CUAC                   59.23      58.37  
  6 Elena Bode                SR ROCH                 1:00.24      59.11  
  7 Aumrie Weiss              SR PLYM                 1:00.14      59.41  
  8 Emily Chan                SR PION                 1:02.58    1:00.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vivian Turner             JR   OD                 1:02.39    1:02.00  
 10 Kieran Gritton            SO PLYM                 1:02.59    1:02.09  
 11 Melody Hisey              JR ROCH                 1:05.74    1:02.12  
 12 Laine McLochlin           SR LOGN                 1:03.97    1:02.15  
 13 Giorgia Gennari           SR WARS                 1:03.17    1:02.79  
 14 Haley Miller              SO CASS                 1:02.25    1:04.44  
 15 Kennedy Burlison          SO CUAC                 1:11.38    1:05.47  
 16 Trinity Hagen             SO CASS                 1:04.74    1:07.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vivian German             SR COCT                 1:06.98    1:07.63  
 18 Abigail Hipskind          FR WABS                 1:08.26    1:08.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abigale Boggs             JR WABS                 1:07.19    1:08.85  
 20 Olivia Wilson             JR TIPP                 1:07.91    1:08.99  
 21 Lily Newell               FR LOGN                 1:08.75    1:09.55  
 22 Lane Hood                 SO PION                 1:08.94    1:11.53  
 23 Lola Brady                JR ROCH                 1:16.77    1:11.70  
 24 Hannah Zamora             FR CASS                 1:11.36    1:12.22  
 25 Gracie Dale               SO MANC                 1:11.24    1:13.09  
 26 Nele Bichler              JR MANC                 1:13.12    1:14.83  
 27 Emma Ulrey                SO COCT                 1:20.00    1:16.10  
 28 Katelyn Stump             SO TIPP                 1:17.33    1:17.39  
 29 Sophia Anglin             FR MANC                 1:14.69    1:17.41  
 30 Emma Elliott              SO PION                 1:18.36    1:19.60  
 31 Lorena Alverez-Gomez      SR LOGN                 1:24.43    1:22.03  
 32 Katlynn McCallum          FR   OD                 1:29.54    1:27.68  
 33 Kairah Ohime              FR   OD                 1:30.75    1:29.18  
 34 Jessica Shawver           JR COCT                 1:33.74    1:31.75  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erika Baber               JR CASS                 5:26.77    5:24.70  
  2 Emily Heim                SR CUAC                 5:34.25    5:38.38  
  3 Gracie Willig             SR WARS                 5:47.26    5:48.72  
  4 Celeste Gram              SO CUAC                 6:03.15    5:52.55  
  5 Lorna Apt                 SO CUAC                 6:05.17    5:56.01  
  6 Elisabeth Josellis        SO WARS                 5:50.85    6:00.13  
  7 Kendall Craig             SO TIPP                 6:03.69    6:03.66  
  8 Sarah Barker              SR WARS                 6:06.63    6:18.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyleigh Kara              JR PLYM                 6:14.98    6:29.51  
 10 Kelsey Vanlue             SR PLYM                 6:42.57    6:48.94  
 11 Emilia Rozzi              FR LOGN                 6:51.21    6:51.21  
 12 Hannah Plauschin          SR CASS                 6:55.45    6:54.13  
 13 Madilyn Calloway          SR ROCH                 6:57.37    6:54.62  
 14 Izzie Wray                SO PLYM                 6:38.71    6:55.16  
 15 Kaesyn Lester             SR MANC                 7:14.92    6:59.27  
 16 Adeline Cripe             SO PION                 6:58.33    7:02.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evyn Fox                  SO MANC                 7:07.64    7:08.70  
 18 Maddie Woodward           SR TIPP                 6:54.16    7:11.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nonoka Higuera            FR WABS                 7:15.44    7:16.12  
 20 Julissa Reynoso           JR CASS                 7:13.89    7:16.16  
 21 Claire Bundy              FR LOGN                 7:29.82    7:25.77  
 22 Ava Martin                FR LOGN                 7:29.97    7:38.86  
 23 Adia Selleck              SO MANC                 7:29.99    8:28.32  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cass                                              1:48.68    1:46.65  
     1) Maryn Zeck FR                   2) Maci Garland SO                
     3) Haley Miller SO                 4) Erika Baber JR                 
  2 Culver Academies                                  1:45.75    1:47.39  
     1) Evelyn Tabor SR                 2) Noa Shafeek-Horton FR          
     3) Megan Gifford SO                4) Anne Curtis JR                 
  3 Warsaw Community                                  1:47.38    1:50.81  
     1) Morgan Howett JR                2) Katelyn Brown FR               
     3) Julie Glogovsky JR              4) Marissa Howett SO              
  4 Rochester Community                               1:52.09    1:53.38  
     1) McKendyll Bradley JR            2) Isabella Riffle JR             
     3) Melody Hisey JR                 4) Elena Bode SR                  
  5 Logansport                                        1:59.74    1:54.43  
     1) Maggie Fincher SR               2) Taelynn Benish JR              
     3) Sabrina Picardo JR              4) Laine McLochlin SR             
  6 Columbia City                                     1:54.39    1:54.90  
     1) Grace Schaekel JR               2) Emma Johnson SO                
     3) Vivian German SR                4) Ashleigh Hoskins SR            
  7 Plymouth                                          1:54.96    1:55.08  
     1) Maddy Thangam SO                2) Alexis Doll FR                 
     3) Kieran Gritton SO               4) Claire Lewandowski FR          
  8 Manchester                                        1:59.65    1:58.02  
     1) Hannah Eberly SO                2) Gracie Dale SO                 
     3) Nele Bichler JR                 4) Josie Briner JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pioneer                                           2:05.61    2:06.05  
     1) Adeline Cripe SO                2) Lane Hood SO                   
     3) Ayla Depoy SO                   4) Anna Shewalter SO              
 10 Tippecanoe Valley                                 2:00.56    2:07.31  
     1) Alejandra Jimenez JR            2) Lydia Miller JR                
     3) Ella Myers JR                   4) Maddie Woodward SR             
 11 Oregon-Davis                                      2:19.61    2:18.84  
     1) Hannah Hickman SR               2) Riley Ash JR                   
     3) Katlynn McCallum FR             4) Vivian Turner JR               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Doyle              SR WARS                 1:04.18    1:03.99  
  2 Lucy Keirn                JR PLYM                 1:04.35    1:04.23  
  3 Karilyn Teglia            SO CUAC                 1:06.91    1:04.43  
  4 Qianning Zhang            JR CUAC                 1:07.06    1:04.44  
  5 Maryn Zeck                FR CASS                 1:05.84    1:06.05  
  6 Celeste Gram              SO CUAC                 1:08.32    1:09.12  
  7 Grace Schaekel            JR COCT                 1:09.85    1:11.34  
  8 Ariel Strange             SO WARS                 1:12.19    1:11.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giorgia Gennari           SR WARS                 1:09.25    1:12.16  
 10 Maggie Fincher            SR LOGN                 1:11.77    1:14.22  
 11 Molly Vance-Gruss         JR ROCH                 1:17.64    1:16.13  
 12 Morgan Langfeldt          JR PLYM                 1:15.40    1:16.54  
 13 Olivia Wilson             JR TIPP                 1:17.71    1:17.54  
 14 Claire Lewandowski        FR PLYM                 1:23.46    1:18.51  
 15 Melody Hisey              JR ROCH                 1:23.20    1:19.45  
 16 Mackenzie Robinson        SR PION                 1:18.49    1:19.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mackenzie Dockery         SR CASS                 1:22.09    1:21.23  
 18 Miriam Struble-Hedstrom   SO MANC                 1:24.45    1:23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kamryn Newby              FR PION                 1:28.90    1:23.23  
 20 Claire Bundy              FR LOGN                 1:27.76    1:24.53  
 21 Kendall Hlebasko          SO CASS                 1:25.52    1:28.10  
 22 Noelle Walt               FR MANC                 1:24.71    1:28.26  
 23 Ayla Depoy                SO PION                 1:26.83    1:29.11  
 24 Araceli Ochoa             JR ROCH                 1:46.34    1:43.70  
 25 Lacey Ogle                SR LOGN                 1:46.23    1:44.93  
 26 Wynter Harris             FR MANC                 1:46.09    1:46.42  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Johnson              SO COCT                 1:14.56    1:11.81  
  2 Chloe Chan                SO PION                 1:13.93    1:13.89  
  3 Macelyn Marcuccilli       SR WARS                 1:13.47    1:14.92  
  4 Marley Houin              JR PLYM                 1:17.00    1:15.92  
  5 Elena Bode                SR ROCH                 1:16.40    1:16.61  
  6 Ella Hunter               JR NORF                 1:19.93    1:16.84  
  7 Erin Zhu                  SO CUAC                 1:19.79    1:19.33  
  8 Makena Smith              JR TIPP                 1:19.94    1:19.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taelynn Benish            JR LOGN                 1:19.17    1:20.23  
 10 Maci Garland              SO CASS                 1:22.66    1:21.99  
 11 Hannah Eberly             SO MANC                 1:23.16    1:23.16  
 12 Lucy Ray                  FR WARS                 1:23.58    1:24.24  
 12 Elisabeth Josellis        SO WARS                 1:22.81    1:24.24  
 14 Sophie Wray               SO PLYM                 1:26.66    1:26.67  
 15 Nele Bichler              JR MANC                 1:27.58    1:28.05  
 16 Kennedy Burlison          SO CUAC                 1:32.15    1:28.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Izzie Wray                SO PLYM                 1:27.63    1:29.72  
 18 Greta Barbieri            JR ROCH                 1:36.19    1:30.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Logan                JR CASS                 1:34.40    1:31.42  
 20 Sydney Holmquist          FR CASS                 1:34.40    1:34.15  
 21 Hannah Hickman            SR   OD                 1:30.93    1:34.51  
 22 Alejandra Jimenez         JR TIPP                 1:35.50    1:35.45  
 23 Arwen Kornblith           SO CULV                 1:43.47    1:37.11  
 24 Carmen Limones Fornes     SO PION                 1:42.69    1:42.45  
 25 Chiara Bosisio            JR LOGN                 1:42.03    1:43.98  
 26 Julie Moren               JR MANC                 1:50.00    1:45.33  
 -- Micaela San Martin Forte  SO CUAC                 1:32.75         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver Academies                                  3:55.56    3:54.35  
     1) Anne Curtis JR                  2) Noa Shafeek-Horton FR          
     3) Qianning Zhang JR               4) Emily Heim SR                  
  2 Plymouth                                          4:02.19    4:05.25  
     1) Summer South SR                 2) Lucy Keirn JR                  
     3) Aumrie Weiss SR                 4) Marley Houin JR                
  3 Warsaw Community                                  3:54.58    4:16.50  
     1) Ariel Strange SO                2) Giorgia Gennari SR             
     3) Sarah Barker SR                 4) Mariana Malagon SR             
  4 Pioneer                                           4:31.94    4:25.09  
     1) Mackenzie Robinson SR           2) Anna Shewalter SO              
     3) Emily Chan SR                   4) Chloe Chan SO                  
  5 Tippecanoe Valley                                 4:31.60    4:34.81  
     1) Kendall Craig SO                2) Olivia Wilson JR               
     3) Maddie Woodward SR              4) Makena Smith JR                
  6 Cass                                              4:45.55    4:39.63  
     1) Hannah Plauschin SR             2) Trinity Hagen SO               
     3) Sydney Holmquist FR             4) Mackenzie Dockery SR           
  7 Logansport                                        4:15.46    4:40.34  
     1) Lily Newell FR                  2) Claire Bundy FR                
     3) Emilia Rozzi FR                 4) Sabrina Picardo JR             
  8 Rochester Community                               4:32.53    4:41.20  
     1) Melody Hisey JR                 2) Lola Brady JR                  
     3) Araceli Ochoa JR                4) Molly Vance-Gruss JR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manchester                                        4:53.59    5:09.51  
     1) Evyn Fox SO                     2) Sophia Anglin FR               
     3) Nele Bichler JR                 4) Kaesyn Lester SR