Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/18/2021 09:11 PM
          Lawrence North High School - Boys - 2/18/2021 to 2/20/2021           
                          Lawrence North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roncalli                                          1:48.54    1:44.50  
     1) John Hammerschmitt JR           2) Ethan McGuire SR               
     3) Matthew Croddy SR               4) Joseph Fought FR               
  2 North Central (Indpls.)                           1:40.00    1:44.60  
     1) David Diercks FR                2) Johnny Marshall SO             
     3) Michael Goetz SR                4) Caleb Dooley JR                
  3 Franklin Central                                  1:39.55    1:45.67  
     1) Tuan Tran SR                    2) Grady Thompson FR              
     3) Aiden Murray FR                 4) Owen Lawrence SO               
  4 Indianapolis Cathedral                            1:49.60    1:46.71  
     1) Parker Spellacy JR              2) Ayden Fahey SO                 
     3) Nolan Clark JR                  4) Jacob Carlson SR               
  5 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       1:48.12    1:47.40  
     1) Jack Steadham FR                2) Max Bourgeois FR               
     3) Aaron Loiselle SO               4) Owen Teed SR                   
  6 Lawrence North                                    1:42.50    1:47.90  
     1) Collin Anderson FR              2) Jackson Russell FR             
     3) Broderick Eckert FR             4) Everett Burns JR               
  7 Warren Central                                    1:50.00    1:55.69  
     1) Tam Nguyen SR                   2) Roman Davis JR                 
     3) Curtis Jones II SR              4) Jeff Bray FR                   
  8 Lawrence Central                                  2:00.00    1:57.37  
     1) Bryan Rodriguez SR              2) Eric Poffenberger FR           
     3) Jace Caldwell FR                4) Josiah Moody JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beech Grove                                       1:59.13    2:00.62  
     1) Dezmond Marion SR               2) DeSean Marion SR               
     3) Kayden Bourff SR                4) Richard Gentle SR              
 10 Heritage Christian                                2:10.57    2:07.82  
     1) Nathan Fix SO                   2) Caleb Buening SO               
     3) Evan Barrett SO                 4) Carter Boles SR                
 11 Indianapolis Scecina                              3:08.92    3:02.27  
     1) Gavin Turner FR                 2) Rafe Morris SO                 
     3) Griffin Fine JR                 4) Matthew Hentz FR               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brody Friend              SO NCIN                 1:46.14    1:48.29  
  2 Trevor Wiley              FR FCEN                 1:47.56    1:48.67  
  3 Hung Tran                 JR FCEN                 1:52.19    1:49.78  
  4 Josep Luik                JR   WC                 1:50.44    1:49.93  
  5 Ricardo Aguayo            SR FCEN                 1:56.00    1:49.99  
  6 Brooks Hillenbrand        SR NCIN                 1:52.59    1:51.78  
  7 Max Timberman             JR ICAT                 1:57.81    1:55.59  
  8 John Trinkle              JR LAWN                 1:57.85    1:56.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yana Footman              SR NCIN                 2:03.30    1:56.94  
 10 Anthony Kelly             JR LAWN                 1:58.42    1:58.90  
 11 Austin Carter             SR HCST                 2:03.27    1:59.90  
 12 Roman Davis               JR   WC                 2:04.92    2:01.19  
 13 Jeff Bray                 FR   WC                 2:02.46    2:01.57  
 14 Jaden Epps                JR LAWN                 2:09.63    2:04.41  
 15 Dezmond Marion            SR BGRV                 2:08.33    2:08.71  
 16 Ben Dravis                SO ICAT                 2:14.22    2:09.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joseph Akers              JR RONC                 2:14.14    2:10.20  
 18 Zachary Burns             FR RONC                 2:23.96    2:20.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Easton Beebe              SO HCST                 2:40.24    2:27.87  
 20 Caleb Buening             SO HCST                 2:44.71    2:29.02  
 21 Nate Hillenburg           SR ICAT                 2:32.99    2:30.07  
 22 Caleb Weirich             SO LAWC                 2:47.98    2:34.96  
 23 Daniel Soto Tellez        JR BGRV                 2:40.36    2:35.16  
 24 Christoper Taylor         SR  IBC                 2:58.17    2:35.37  
 25 Brycen Thomas             JR LAWC                 2:39.51    2:36.81  
 26 Murphy Anderson           SO  IBC                 2:43.38    3:03.47  
 27 Matthew Hentz             FR ISCE                 3:16.87    3:12.89  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tristian Eckert           SO LAWN                 2:05.90    2:02.25  
  2 Johnny Marshall           SO NCIN                 2:07.93    2:02.50  
  3 Ja'Vae Sheppard           SO FCEN                 2:07.81    2:04.39  
  4 Dominic Daggy             JR LAWC                 2:05.30    2:04.78  
  5 Tyce Treadway             JR FCEN                 2:06.61    2:05.03  
  6 Chance Buckles            SO NCIN                 2:10.72    2:05.12  
  7 Liam Murray               JR FCEN                 2:07.90    2:05.54  
  8 Neiman Kumler             FR UNIV                 2:07.67    2:05.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aaron Loiselle            SO  IBC                 2:09.25    2:11.45  
 10 Ethan McGuire             SR RONC                 2:13.07    2:13.25  
 11 David Diercks             FR NCIN                 2:14.79    2:13.61  
 12 Matthew Fritz-Kent        SO LAWN                 2:18.90    2:14.63  
 13 Avery Jones               FR LAWN                 2:36.46    2:21.30  
 14 Andrew Michael            SO ICAT                 2:32.39    2:23.62  
 15 Tam Nguyen                SR   WC                 2:28.18    2:26.67  
 16 Elijah Rutherford         FR RONC                 2:28.18    2:27.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dayne Meyers              SO HCST                 2:35.58    2:28.44  
 18 Daniel O'Gara             JR  IBC                 2:41.38    2:32.12  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Parker              SO NCIN                   21.87      21.88  
  2 Carsyn Christoffel        JR NCIN                   21.96      22.08  
  3 Jack Steadham             FR  IBC                   23.11      22.74  
  4 Parker Montgomery         SR FCEN                   22.59      22.75  
  5 Carson Speiden Speiden    JR FCEN                   24.49      23.19  
  6 Jack Isakson              SR NCIN                   24.85      23.53  
  7 Matthew Croddy            SR RONC                   23.08      23.58  
  7 Joseph Jackson            SR   WC                   24.05      23.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Carnes            SR ICAT                   24.20      23.80  
 10 Owen Lawrence             SO FCEN                   26.51      24.16  
 11 Uriel Gallegos            FR   WC                   23.39      24.24  
 12 Simon Miller              SO LAWN                   54.90      24.29  
 13 Ben Hanchar               SR ICAT                   25.16      24.44  
 14 Curtis Jones II           SR   WC                   25.29      24.52  
 15 Kayden Bourff             SR BGRV                   23.79      24.62  
 16 Gabe Keltner              SR ICAT                   25.29      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander Long            JR LAWN                   25.26     J24.69  
 18 Broderick Eckert          FR LAWN                   25.61      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Owen Teed                 SR  IBC                   25.60      25.19  
 20 Josiah Moody              JR LAWC                   25.54      25.25  
 21 Jackson Cox               FR HCST                   26.38      25.86  
 22 Evan Barrett              SO HCST                   28.14      27.10  
 23 Joseph Fought             FR RONC                   26.81      27.45  
 24 Darian Reed               JR UNIV                   26.28      27.52  
 25 Jaxon Brown               FR LAWC                   28.32      29.19  
 26 Carter Boles              SR HCST                   31.18      29.49  
 27 Griffin Fine              JR ISCE                   31.70      29.96  
 28 Rafe Morris               SO ISCE                   31.78      30.29  
 29 Brian Lopez               FR LAWC                   31.55      30.34  
 30 Samuel Xochitlatoa        SO RONC                   31.28      31.34  
 31 Nis Pflueger              SR BGRV                   32.56      32.27  
 32 Leonard Cummings          FR BGRV                   36.30      36.58  
 33 Murphy Anderson           SO  IBC                   34.33      42.80  
 34 Gavin Turner              FR ISCE                   46.62      44.51  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Parker              SO NCIN                   54.03      53.86  
  2 Tuan Tran                 SR FCEN                   58.00      54.10  
  3 Everett Burns             JR LAWN                   56.85      55.51  
  4 Michael Goetz             SR NCIN                   57.48      56.12  
  5 Matthew Croddy            SR RONC                   56.44      56.27  
  6 Broderick Eckert          FR LAWN                   58.53      57.58  
  7 Nolan Clark               JR ICAT                 1:00.96      58.26  
  8 Aaron Loiselle            SO  IBC                   58.09      58.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Fritz-Kent        SO LAWN                   59.14      59.10  
 10 Caleb Dooley              JR NCIN                 1:03.15      59.19  
 11 Aiden Murray              FR FCEN                   59.83      59.51  
 12 Brayden Gogis             JR FCEN                 1:03.55    1:01.46  
 13 Uriel Gallegos            FR   WC                 1:00.77    1:02.02  
 14 Dezmond Marion            SR BGRV                 1:04.88    1:02.74  
 15 Curtis Jones II           SR   WC                 1:07.71    1:02.79  
 16 Austin Carter             SR HCST                 1:05.45    1:03.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jace Caldwell             FR LAWC                 1:08.54    1:04.60  
 18 Kayden Bourff             SR BGRV                 1:04.93    1:08.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eric Poffenberger         FR LAWC                 1:18.04    1:08.75  
 20 Elijah Buening            SR RONC                 1:06.38    1:09.35  
 21 Evan Barrett              SO HCST                 1:13.76    1:09.81  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brody Friend              SO NCIN                   47.08      48.07  
  2 Carsyn Christoffel        JR NCIN                   48.48      48.31  
  3 Ricardo Aguayo            SR FCEN                   50.99      48.70  
  4 Collin Anderson           FR LAWN                   49.39      49.20  
  5 Josep Luik                JR   WC                   48.98      49.95  
  6 Parker Montgomery         SR FCEN                   50.60      50.28  
  7 Carson Speiden Speiden    JR FCEN                   55.27      51.58  
  8 John Hammerschmitt        JR RONC                   51.47      51.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Isakson              SR NCIN                   54.89      52.72  
 10 Ayden Fahey               SO ICAT                   55.98      52.90  
 11 Michael Carnes            SR ICAT                   54.66      53.20  
 12 Joseph Jackson            SR   WC                   55.56      53.83  
 13 DeSean Marion             SR BGRV                   55.81      55.49  
 14 Alexander Long            JR LAWN                   58.19      56.66  
 15 William Hasbrook          JR  IBC                 1:04.16      58.36  
 16 Bryan Rodriguez           SR LAWC                   58.90      58.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominic Minatel           SR HCST                   59.53      59.02  
 18 Owen Teed                 SR  IBC                 1:00.42      59.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zion Humphry              FR LAWC                 1:01.85      59.59  
 20 Jackson Cox               FR HCST                 1:01.60      59.65  
 21 Jackson Russell           FR LAWN                 1:00.28    1:01.75  
 22 Seth Somerville           SO LAWC                 1:05.74    1:03.03  
 23 Carter Boles              SR HCST                 1:12.90    1:05.62  
 24 Daniel Soto Tellez        JR BGRV                 1:06.83    1:05.85  
 25 Richard Gentle            SR BGRV                 1:06.85    1:06.16  
 26 Griffin Fine              JR ISCE                 1:14.32    1:11.17  
 27 Samuel Xochitlatoa        SO RONC                 1:12.18    1:11.29  
 28 Zachary Melton            JR ISCE                 1:21.82    1:14.93  
 29 Garrett Strunk            FR   WC                 1:14.78    1:15.40  
 30 John Paul Chamblee        FR ISCE                 1:19.18    1:18.54  
 31 Justin Garing             JR  IBC                 1:19.00    1:18.57  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Wiley              FR FCEN                 4:55.72    4:56.82  
  2 Dominic Daggy             JR LAWC                 5:05.50    5:03.96  
  3 Max Bourgeois             FR  IBC                 5:10.59    5:07.61  
  4 Brooks Hillenbrand        SR NCIN                 5:11.32    5:08.60  
  5 Hung Tran                 JR FCEN                 5:11.02    5:10.76  
  6 Aiden Murray              FR FCEN                 5:16.90    5:21.31  
  7 Avery Jones               FR LAWN                 5:54.00    5:22.32  
  8 Zander Moreno             FR NCIN                 5:31.47    5:25.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roman Davis               JR   WC                 5:31.57    5:29.35  
 10 Jeff Bray                 FR   WC                 5:27.51    5:34.41  
 11 Nolan Clark               JR ICAT                 5:46.15    5:40.70  
 12 Zaid Moreno               FR NCIN                 5:56.49    5:41.04  
 13 Jaden Epps                JR LAWN                 5:53.98    5:41.54  
 14 Landon Bryk               FR   WC                 5:58.26    5:45.97  
 15 Elijah Rutherford         FR RONC                 5:51.93    5:47.25  
 16 Elijah Buening            SR RONC                 5:55.24    5:50.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben Dravis                SO ICAT                 6:21.87    5:51.12  
 18 Liam Fahey                FR ICAT                 6:39.83    6:02.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Fix                SO HCST                 6:51.48    6:24.40  
 20 Ryle Worland              SO HCST                 6:58.72    6:29.21  
 21 Easton Beebe              SO HCST                 6:56.34    6:55.75  
 22 Brian Lopez               FR LAWC                 6:34.71    6:59.35  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 North Central (Indpls.)                           1:27.70    1:33.21  
     1) Ethan Keedy SR                  2) Carsyn Christoffel JR          
     3) Jack Isakson SR                 4) Colin Parker SO                
  2 Lawrence North                                    1:33.50    1:34.58  
     1) Tristian Eckert SO              2) Collin Anderson FR             
     3) Broderick Eckert FR             4) Matthew Fritz-Kent SO          
  3 Warren Central                                    1:35.00    1:34.76  
     1) Uriel Gallegos FR               2) Curtis Jones II SR             
     3) Joseph Jackson SR               4) Josep Luik JR                  
  4 Franklin Central                                  1:31.97    1:35.16  
     1) Sam Hittel FR                   2) Carson Speiden Speiden JR      
     3) Owen Lawrence SO                4) Parker Montgomery SR           
  5 Indianapolis Cathedral                            1:37.96    1:36.51  
     1) Michael Carnes SR               2) Jacob Carlson SR               
     3) Max Timberman JR                4) Parker Spellacy JR             
  6 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       1:40.61    1:37.12  
     1) Max Bourgeois FR                2) Owen Teed SR                   
     3) Aaron Loiselle SO               4) Jack Steadham FR               
  7 Lawrence Central                                  1:41.64    1:41.67  
     1) Jace Caldwell FR                2) Josiah Moody JR                
     3) Zion Humphry FR                 4) Dominic Daggy JR               
  8 Beech Grove                                       1:46.39    1:42.72  
     1) Daniel Soto Tellez JR           2) Kayden Bourff SR               
     3) DeSean Marion SR                4) Dezmond Marion SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heritage Christian                                1:46.87    1:44.46  
     1) Jackson Cox FR                  2) Dayne Meyers SO                
     3) Dominic Minatel SR              4) Austin Carter SR               
 10 Roncalli                                          1:47.18    1:44.76  
     1) Joseph Fought FR                2) Joseph Akers JR                
     3) Ethan McGuire SR                4) Elijah Rutherford FR           
 11 Indianapolis Scecina                              2:10.36    2:10.60  
     1) John Paul Chamblee FR           2) Rafe Morris SO                 
     3) Griffin Fine JR                 4) Zachary Melton JR              
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ja'Vae Sheppard           SO FCEN                   53.86      54.37  
  2 Chance Buckles            SO NCIN                   56.97      54.61  
  3 Tuan Tran                 SR FCEN                   56.33      54.97  
  4 Everett Burns             JR LAWN                   57.07      56.37  
  5 Liam Murray               JR FCEN                   56.57      56.72  
  6 Anthony Kelly             JR LAWN                   58.39      58.05  
  7 Jack Steadham             FR  IBC                   58.53      58.25  
  8 David Diercks             FR NCIN                   58.69      58.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker Spellacy           JR ICAT                 1:03.25      58.78  
 10 John Hammerschmitt        JR RONC                 1:00.81      59.15  
 11 Yana Footman              SR NCIN                 1:03.41      59.41  
 12 John Trinkle              JR LAWN                 1:01.54    1:00.23  
 13 Jacob Carlson             SR ICAT                 1:02.37    1:00.49  
 14 Max Timberman             JR ICAT                 1:01.91    1:02.81  
 15 Tam Nguyen                SR   WC                 1:08.05    1:05.21  
 16 Bryan Rodriguez           SR LAWC                 1:06.86    1:05.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zachary Burns             FR RONC                 1:14.13    1:10.54  
 18 Landon Bryk               FR   WC                 1:12.88    1:10.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ja'Sean Fuqua             JR LAWC                 1:12.91    1:11.01  
 20 William Hasbrook          JR  IBC                 1:12.96    1:11.98  
 21 Nathan Fix                SO HCST                 1:23.92    1:16.76  
 22 Zion Humphry              FR LAWC                 1:15.05    1:20.11  
 23 Ryle Worland              SO HCST                 1:32.27    1:23.00  
 24 Matthew Hentz             FR ISCE                 1:29.54    1:29.98  
 25 Nis Pflueger              SR BGRV                 1:31.67    1:32.29  
 26 Justin Garing             JR  IBC                 1:42.20    1:41.98  
 27 John Paul Chamblee        FR ISCE                 1:40.35    1:42.46  
 28 Gavin Turner              FR ISCE                 1:55.54    1:54.09  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyce Treadway             JR FCEN                 1:02.01      59.11  
  2 Tristian Eckert           SO LAWN                 1:01.87      59.62  
  3 Carter Brames             FR NCIN                 1:03.41    1:02.01  
  4 Collin Anderson           FR LAWN                 1:03.20    1:03.23  
  5 Ethan McGuire             SR RONC                 1:03.58    1:03.39  
  6 Grady Thompson            FR FCEN                 1:03.99    1:03.42  
  7 Neiman Kumler             FR UNIV                 1:05.84    1:04.00  
  8 Johnny Marshall           SO NCIN                 1:07.10    1:04.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Goetz             SR NCIN                 1:06.21    1:05.24  
 10 Ayden Fahey               SO ICAT                 1:09.89    1:06.17  
 11 Max Bourgeois             FR  IBC                 1:05.04    1:06.45  
 12 Akira Lawson              SO FCEN                 1:08.79    1:06.87  
 13 Daniel O'Gara             JR  IBC                 1:10.46    1:10.67  
 14 Dominic Minatel           SR HCST                 1:13.32    1:10.92  
 15 DeSean Marion             SR BGRV                 1:12.28    1:11.00  
 16 Jackson Russell           FR LAWN                 1:11.44    1:12.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben Hanchar               SR ICAT                 1:15.85    1:14.83  
 18 Dayne Meyers              SO HCST                 1:20.52    1:15.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joseph Akers              JR RONC                 1:16.16    1:16.31  
 20 Eric Poffenberger         FR LAWC                 1:19.86    1:16.63  
 21 Caleb Buening             SO HCST                 1:20.78    1:20.89  
 22 Christoper Taylor         SR  IBC                 1:25.54    1:23.16  
 23 Richard Gentle            SR BGRV                 1:22.28    1:24.62  
 24 Seth Somerville           SO LAWC                 1:30.69    1:27.30  
 25 Joseph Fought             FR RONC                 1:29.69    1:32.07  
 26 Caleb Weirich             SO LAWC                 1:41.54    1:40.16  
 27 Zachary Melton            JR ISCE                 1:56.05    1:44.36  
 28 Garrett Strunk            FR   WC                 1:51.64    1:45.96  
 29 Rafe Morris               SO ISCE                 1:57.92    1:49.93  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 North Central (Indpls.)                           3:14.78    3:25.41  
     1) Caleb Dooley JR                 2) Brooks Hillenbrand SR          
     3) Yana Footman SR                 4) Brody Friend SO                
  2 Franklin Central                                  3:23.34    3:27.29  
     1) Sam Hittel FR                   2) Hung Tran JR                   
     3) Ricardo Aguayo SR               4) Liam Murray JR                 
  3 Warren Central                                    3:45.00    3:31.57  
     1) Uriel Gallegos FR               2) Jeff Bray FR                   
     3) Joseph Jackson SR               4) Josep Luik JR                  
  4 Indianapolis Cathedral                            3:39.54    3:36.23  
     1) Michael Carnes SR               2) Nolan Clark JR                 
     3) Jacob Carlson SR                4) Max Timberman JR               
  5 Roncalli                                          3:45.80    3:40.95  
     1) Matthew Croddy SR               2) John Hammerschmitt JR          
     3) Elijah Rutherford FR            4) Elijah Buening SR              
  6 Lawrence North                                    3:32.50    3:46.94  
     1) Matthew Fritz-Kent SO           2) Jackson Russell FR             
     3) John Trinkle JR                 4) Anthony Kelly JR               
  7 Lawrence Central                                  3:46.43    3:48.97  
     1) Josiah Moody JR                 2) Bryan Rodriguez SR             
     3) Jace Caldwell FR                4) Dominic Daggy JR               
  8 Heritage Christian                                4:08.68    4:03.36  
     1) Austin Carter SR                2) Dayne Meyers SO                
     3) Evan Barrett SO                 4) Dominic Minatel SR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard                       4:58.11    4:40.58  
     1) William Hasbrook JR             2) Justin Garing JR               
     3) Christoper Taylor SR            4) Daniel O'Gara JR               
 10 Indianapolis Scecina                              5:52.37    5:52.94  
     1) Gavin Turner FR                 2) Matthew Hentz FR               
     3) John Paul Chamblee FR           4) Zachary Melton JR              
 
Event 601  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Gabe Keltner              SR ICAT                      NT      24.04  
  2 Alexander Long            JR LAWN                      NT      24.78