Licensed to IHSAA Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/18/2021 10:10 PM
            Noblesville High School - Boys - 2/18/2021 to 2/20/2021            
                            Noblesville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmel                                            1:32.07    1:37.35  
     1) Carter Lancaster FR             2) Ryan Malicki JR                
     3) Christopher Holmes JR           4) William Kok SR                 
  2 Tipton                                            1:41.57    1:42.57  
     1) Ayden Stanley SR                2) Ben Aulbach SR                 
     3) Carter Harrison SR              4) Stone Conaway SO               
  3 Noblesville                                       1:43.37    1:44.89  
     1) Sherpard Huff FR                2) Mason Snyder FR                
     3) Cameron Cavan JR                4) Caleb Mathis FR                
  4 Northwestern                                      1:45.47    1:45.48  
     1) Drew Gingerich SR               2) Caleb Champion SO              
     3) Austin Huskey SR                4) Ethan Champion SO              
  5 Western                                           1:43.96    1:47.29  
     1) Drew Caldwell SR                2) Mason Hill JR                  
     3) Peter Bradshaw JR               4) Taylor Rathbun JR              
  6 Maconaquah                                        1:49.73    1:49.54  
     1) Coen Thompson SO                2) Cole Bretzman SR               
     3) Richard Leary SR                4) Hunter O'Connor SR             
  7 Westfield                                         1:45.80    1:52.67  
     1) Gavin Yoakum SR                 2) Will Kelleher JR               
     3) Corren Brown SR                 4) Alex Casas SR                  
  8 Kokomo                                            1:49.69    1:52.78  
     1) Adam Behny SR                   2) Isaac Elkin JR                 
     3) Benjamin Hillman SO             4) Andrew Jay SO                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eastern (Greentown)                               2:04.53    2:02.14  
     1) Kaiden Williams SR              2) Philip Beedham FR              
     3) Caleb Vogl SR                   4) Trey Louks JR                  
 10 Guerin Catholic                                   2:11.65    2:07.50  
     1) Riley Madden SR                 2) Trent Turner SO                
     3) Aaron Cradick SR                4) Jose Quintero SR               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin Hadley            SR  CAR                 1:36.38    1:41.80  
  2 Aaron Shackell            SO  CAR                 1:41.79    1:46.62  
  3 Kayden Lancaster          SO  CAR                 1:38.01    1:49.03  
  4 Aiden Yonkus              SO WEFL                 1:54.96    1:50.22  
  5 Evan Lake                 JR WEFL                 1:45.69    1:51.27  
  6 Luke Whitlock             FR NOBL                 1:49.61    1:51.76  
  7 Graham Burton             SR TIPT                 1:54.51    1:53.72  
  8 Logan Pitner              SR KOKO                 1:53.35    1:54.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter Harrison           SR TIPT                 1:54.33    1:54.64  
 10 Justin DuBois             SR NOBL                 1:56.43    1:54.65  
 11 Ethan Champion            SO NWES                 1:58.61    1:56.65  
 12 Gavin Yoakum              SR WEFL                 2:02.12    1:57.00  
 13 Walker Hays               JR MACQ                 1:56.09    1:58.10  
 14 Liam Westlund             SO NOBL                 1:57.73    1:58.83  
 15 Andrew Jay                SO KOKO                 2:02.84    1:59.26  
 16 Will Baxter               JR NWES                 2:02.40    2:00.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mason Hill                JR WEST                 2:02.87    2:01.06  
 18 Cooper Deck               FR NWES                 2:00.11    2:01.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drake Boyer               FR TIPT                 2:02.17    2:03.03  
 20 Bryant Teegardin          SR MACQ                 2:02.91    2:07.35  
 21 Taylor Rathbun            JR WEST                 2:02.02    2:08.14  
 22 Eli Hueston               JR ESGR                 2:05.90    2:08.23  
 23 Gabriel Booher            SO KOKO                 2:10.81    2:09.39  
 24 Isaac Lorenz              FR MACQ                 2:05.70    2:11.27  
 25 Ty Frazier                FR WEST                 2:21.50    2:22.21  
 26 Ethan Nimri               FR GUER                 2:50.13    2:23.76  
 27 Talon Morgan              SO ESGR                 2:18.47    2:25.51  
 28 Luke Laubenstein          FR ESGR                 2:37.83    2:40.61  
 29 Jack Schriner             SR GUER                 3:12.30    3:01.05  
 30 Jude Hubner               FR GUER                 3:31.97    3:05.79  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustus Rothrock         SR  CAR                 1:48.40    1:54.70  
  2 Ryan Malicki              JR  CAR                 1:49.25    1:56.85  
  3 Carter Lancaster          FR  CAR                 1:50.05    1:57.43  
  4 Cooper Tinsley            JR WEFL                 2:03.57    2:00.73  
  5 Quinn Sweeney             SO GUER                 2:01.82    2:01.45  
  6 Noah Brauer               JR WEFL                 1:56.43    2:04.36  
  7 Ben Aulbach               SR TIPT                 2:03.58    2:04.63  
  8 Drew Caldwell             SR WEST                 2:08.20    2:06.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Champion            SO NWES                 2:07.30    2:06.79  
 10 Aidan Biddle              SO NOBL                 2:06.79    2:07.26  
 11 Cole Bretzman             SR MACQ                 2:08.56    2:09.59  
 12 Wyatt Wade                FR NOBL                 2:10.36    2:10.10  
 13 Austin Huskey             SR NWES                 2:08.72    2:10.47  
 14 Jeremiah Ledwith          SO NOBL                 2:16.86    2:15.03  
 15 Luca Barbosa              FR WEFL                 2:20.48    2:16.09  
 16 Diego Giner               JR KOKO                 2:18.75    2:16.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolby Ahnert              SR NWES                 2:21.20    2:20.31  
 18 Tanner Vance              JR WEST                 2:20.10    2:21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Stanley             FR TIPT                 2:18.43    2:22.14  
 20 Coen Thompson             SO MACQ                 2:25.33    2:24.16  
 21 Benjamin Hillman          SO KOKO                 2:26.09    2:25.68  
 22 Matthew Willson           SR MACQ                 2:27.20    2:28.65  
 23 Charlie Conkle            SO WEST                 2:28.91    2:30.69  
 24 Philip Beedham            FR ESGR                 2:35.99    2:39.59  
 25 Aaron Cradick             SR GUER                 2:46.54    2:49.60  
 26 Jack Jurewicz             JR GUER                 2:48.54    2:51.75  
 27 Jack Tragesser            SO TIPT                 2:58.53    2:53.92  
 28 Levi Lapp                 SO ESGR                 3:07.08    3:09.42  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayden Stanley             SR TIPT                   21.97      21.63  
  2 Christopher Holmes        JR  CAR                   21.29      21.64  
  3 William Kok               SR  CAR                   21.45      21.91  
  4 Stone Conaway             SO TIPT                   22.32      22.11  
  5 Peter Bradshaw            JR WEST                   22.57      22.89  
  6 Cameron Cavan             JR NOBL                   23.16      22.96  
  7 Johannes Hoffmann         SR GUER                   23.51      23.04  
  8 Bennett Morse             FR WEFL                   23.61      23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Robertson          SO  CAR                   21.85      23.56  
 10 Tyler Cox                 SR NOBL                   23.44      23.69  
 11 Caleb Mathis              FR NOBL                   24.51      23.83  
 12 Matt Laubenstein          SR ESGR                   23.26      23.93  
 13 Hunter O'Connor           SR MACQ                   23.67      24.19  
 14 Hunter Mohr               SR NWES                   24.31      24.27  
 15 Will Kreag                SR WEFL                   23.81      24.29  
 16 Alex Casas                SR WEFL                   23.36      24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caleb Royal               SR TIPT                   24.23      24.60  
 18 Caleb Smith               SR KOKO                   24.75      24.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avery Berryman            FR WEST                   24.78      24.78  
 20 Grant Bricking            JR GUER                   25.28      25.15  
 21 Andrew Ramos              SR MACQ                   26.57      25.73  
 22 Kyler Hanson              FR MACQ                   26.02      26.04  
 23 Alex Baxter               SO NWES                   24.98      26.10  
 24 Jose Quintero             SR GUER                   27.18      26.37  
 25 Sam Bowlby                JR WEST                   26.26      26.49  
 25 Trey Louks                JR ESGR                   26.58      26.49  
 27 Xander Hendrickson        SO NWES                   26.11      28.03  
 28 Clayton Hall              SR KOKO                   28.96      28.66  
 29 Joseph White              JR ESGR                   29.53      28.95  
 30 Evan Crousore             JR KOKO                   38.56      35.63  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustus Rothrock         SR  CAR                   49.32      50.83  
  2 Ayden Stanley             SR TIPT                   50.90      51.20  
  3 Christopher Holmes        JR  CAR                   49.42      51.32  
  4 Kellen Reese              SR  CAR                   50.28      51.45  
  5 Quinn Sweeney             SO GUER                   53.83      53.94  
  6 Cameron Cavan             JR NOBL                   56.01      54.45  
  7 Noah Brauer               JR WEFL                   52.70      55.09  
  8 Carter Harrison           SR TIPT                   55.40      55.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Wilhite            FR NOBL                 1:01.56      58.29  
  9 Justin DuBois             SR NOBL                   57.86      58.29  
 11 Nathaniel Hand            JR WEFL                   57.50      58.36  
 12 Benjamin Hillman          SO KOKO                 1:00.28      58.70  
 13 Hunter Mohr               SR NWES                 1:02.91    1:02.32  
 14 Caleb Royal               SR TIPT                   59.97    1:02.52  
 15 Diego Giner               JR KOKO                 1:02.82    1:03.00  
 16 Bryant Teegardin          SR MACQ                 1:00.68    1:03.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richard Leary             SR MACQ                 1:01.17    1:04.06  
 18 Andrew Rodgers            JR NWES                 1:06.19    1:04.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corren Brown              SR WEFL                 1:01.96    1:04.66  
 20 Coen Thompson             SO MACQ                 1:05.90    1:05.11  
 21 Caleb Vogl                SR ESGR                 1:04.70    1:05.90  
 22 Xander Hendrickson        SO NWES                 1:12.50    1:09.29  
 23 Charlie Conkle            SO WEST                 1:13.04    1:10.32  
 24 Luke Mawbey               SO WEST                 1:16.85    1:10.78  
 25 Adam Behny                SR KOKO                 1:07.01    1:10.93  
 26 Zac Cline                 SR WEST                 1:21.53    1:20.54  
 27 Aaron Cradick             SR GUER                 1:23.01    1:22.23  
 28 Levi Lapp                 SO ESGR                 1:27.94    1:37.49  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin Hadley            SR  CAR                   44.58      46.81  
  2 Sean Sullivan             SO  CAR                   46.88      47.82  
  3 Andrew Robertson          SO  CAR                   47.22      48.60  
  4 Stone Conaway             SO TIPT                   48.79      48.79  
  5 Bennett Morse             FR WEFL                   51.10      49.77  
  6 Aiden Yonkus              SO WEFL                   50.70      50.17  
  7 Logan Pitner              SR KOKO                   49.81      50.24  
  8 Peter Bradshaw            JR WEST                   50.55      50.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham Burton             SR TIPT                   51.36      51.19  
 10 Drew Gingerich            SR NWES                   51.91      51.76  
 11 Tyler Cox                 SR NOBL                   50.78      51.99  
 12 Walker Hays               JR MACQ                   52.36      52.39  
 13 Wyatt Wade                FR NOBL                   53.76      52.43  
 14 Matt Laubenstein          SR ESGR                   52.59      52.98  
 15 Caleb Smith               SR KOKO                   54.94      54.32  
 16 Cooper Deck               FR NWES                   55.60      54.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liam Westlund             SO NOBL                   54.01      55.40  
 18 Will Kelleher             JR WEFL                   57.14      55.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avery Berryman            FR WEST                   56.30      55.60  
 20 Alex Baxter               SO NWES                   56.30      56.67  
 21 Hunter O'Connor           SR MACQ                   55.59      57.02  
 22 Eli Hueston               JR ESGR                   57.01      57.34  
 23 Kyler Hanson              FR MACQ                   59.62      59.57  
 24 Dakota Foerg              FR TIPT                 1:06.22      59.82  
 25 Sam Bowlby                JR WEST                   58.58    1:00.39  
 26 Riley Madden              SR GUER                 1:09.46    1:02.59  
 27 Jose Quintero             SR GUER                 1:04.99    1:03.14  
 28 Timothy Cauthern          FR ESGR                 1:01.29    1:04.14  
 29 Trent Turner              SO GUER                 1:08.98    1:05.73  
 30 Linken Brock              JR KOKO                 1:05.68    1:08.89  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg Enoch               FR  CAR                 4:40.92    4:45.51  
  2 Kayden Lancaster          SO  CAR                 4:28.26    4:47.69  
  3 Aaron Shackell            SO  CAR                 4:39.93    4:49.70  
  4 Luke Whitlock             FR NOBL                 4:54.25    4:57.37  
  5 Cooper Tinsley            JR WEFL                 5:07.20    5:02.13  
  6 Evan Lake                 JR WEFL                 4:46.98    5:05.45  
  7 Andrew Wilhite            FR NOBL                 5:31.40    5:09.46  
  8 Mason Snyder              FR NOBL                 5:13.74    5:13.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Champion            SO NWES                 5:23.81    5:15.50  
 10 Austin Huskey             SR NWES                 5:26.80    5:18.99  
 11 Luca Barbosa              FR WEFL                 5:36.29    5:20.22  
 12 Zion Shook                SR TIPT                 5:21.62    5:22.94  
 13 Andrew Jay                SO KOKO                 5:34.62    5:23.54  
 14 Drake Boyer               FR TIPT                 5:26.77    5:23.59  
 15 Grant Bricking            JR GUER                 5:57.19    5:42.30  
 16 Will Baxter               JR NWES                 5:48.10    5:44.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fabian Hansmann           SR TIPT                 6:23.21    5:52.60  
 18 Gabriel Booher            SO KOKO                 6:01.89    5:54.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Talon Hawkins             FR KOKO                 5:52.08    5:55.42  
 20 Taylor Rathbun            JR WEST                 5:48.73    5:57.87  
 21 Isaac Lorenz              FR MACQ                 5:59.15    6:08.58  
 22 Brandon Smitley           SO MACQ                 6:04.71    6:14.80  
 23 Ethan Nimri               FR GUER                 6:51.02    6:27.16  
 24 Quinn Richard             SO MACQ                 6:26.79    6:31.40  
 25 Talon Morgan              SO ESGR                 6:27.92    6:35.27  
 26 Ty Frazier                FR WEST                 6:24.79    6:36.45  
 27 James Webster             JR ESGR                 6:48.05    6:53.71  
 28 Kellen Gaskins            SO WEST                 7:00.00    8:20.21  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            1:26.07    1:26.99  
     1) Kayden Lancaster SO             2) Andrew Robertson SO            
     3) Augustus Rothrock SR            4) William Kok SR                 
  2 Tipton                                            1:31.09    1:31.09  
     1) Graham Burton SR                2) Carter Harrison SR             
     3) Stone Conaway SO                4) Ayden Stanley SR               
  3 Westfield                                         1:30.83    1:35.19  
     1) Aiden Yonkus SO                 2) Bennett Morse FR               
     3) Nathaniel Hand JR               4) Evan Lake JR                   
  4 Kokomo                                            1:36.55    1:35.22  
     1) Logan Pitner SR                 2) Isaac Elkin JR                 
     3) Diego Giner JR                  4) Caleb Smith SR                 
  5 Guerin Catholic                                   1:39.96    1:36.11  
     1) Johannes Hoffmann SR            2) Dane Leonard SR                
     3) Grant Bricking JR               4) Quinn Sweeney SO               
  6 Noblesville                                       1:33.92    1:36.28  
     1) Caleb Mathis FR                 2) Jonah Setmeyer SO              
     3) Wyatt Wade FR                   4) Andrew Wilhite FR              
  7 Northwestern                                      1:40.29    1:39.24  
     1) Kolby Ahnert SR                 2) Cooper Deck FR                 
     3) Hunter Mohr SR                  4) Alex Baxter SO                 
  8 Maconaquah                                        1:38.11    1:39.91  
     1) Bryant Teegardin SR             2) Kyler Hanson FR                
     3) Walker Hays JR                  4) Hunter O'Connor SR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Western                                           1:32.56    1:40.38  
     1) Avery Berryman FR               2) Charlie Conkle SO              
     3) Sam Bowlby JR                   4) Tanner Vance JR                
 10 Eastern (Greentown)                               1:44.88    1:45.45  
     1) Eli Hueston JR                  2) Caleb Vogl SR                  
     3) Trey Louks JR                   4) Matt Laubenstein SR            
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Lancaster          FR  CAR                   49.10      51.96  
  2 Sean Sullivan             SO  CAR                   50.31      52.57  
  3 Connor Lathrop            JR  CAR                   51.64      54.71  
  4 Drew Caldwell             SR WEST                   56.62      56.87  
  5 Caleb Mathis              FR NOBL                 1:00.77      57.39  
  6 Drew Gingerich            SR NWES                   58.00      57.58  
  7 Jeremiah Ledwith          SO NOBL                 1:00.97      57.89  
  8 Sherpard Huff             FR NOBL                 1:00.64      58.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Will Kreag                SR WEFL                   59.60      59.98  
 10 Gavin Yoakum              SR WEFL                 1:03.02    1:02.60  
 11 Zion Shook                SR TIPT                 1:04.36    1:04.59  
 12 Tanner Vance              JR WEST                 1:03.92    1:06.23  
 13 Ethan Stanley             FR TIPT                 1:05.37    1:06.75  
 14 Richard Leary             SR MACQ                 1:06.40    1:06.89  
 15 Jack Ellis                SO WEFL                 1:09.24    1:07.18  
 16 Luke Mawbey               SO WEST                 1:09.56    1:08.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley Madden              SR GUER                 1:13.83    1:08.89  
 18 Matthew Willson           SR MACQ                 1:08.71    1:08.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brandon Smitley           SO MACQ                 1:09.72    1:09.40  
 20 Adam Behny                SR KOKO                 1:09.65    1:09.58  
 21 Andrew Rodgers            JR NWES                 1:12.90    1:10.47  
 22 Kaiden Williams           SR ESGR                 1:17.93    1:13.76  
 23 Clayton Hall              SR KOKO                 1:17.68    1:15.46  
 24 Linken Brock              JR KOKO                 1:18.06    1:16.52  
 25 Jack Tragesser            SO TIPT                 1:16.19    1:17.26  
 26 Jack Jurewicz             JR GUER                 1:17.29    1:17.48  
 -- Charlie Jurewicz          FR GUER                 1:20.62         DQ  
 -- Kolby Ahnert              SR NWES                 1:03.81         DQ  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Malicki              JR  CAR                   54.42      57.61  
  2 Brandon Malicki           FR  CAR                   56.84    1:00.84  
  3 Kellen Reese              SR  CAR                   58.44    1:01.18  
  4 Aidan Biddle              SO NOBL                 1:01.91    1:01.65  
  5 Caleb Champion            SO NWES                 1:01.10    1:01.79  
  6 Cole Bretzman             SR MACQ                 1:04.64    1:02.85  
  7 Ben Aulbach               SR TIPT                 1:02.32    1:02.99  
  8 Johannes Hoffmann         SR GUER                 1:05.43    1:04.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathaniel Hand            JR WEFL                 1:04.17    1:04.87  
 10 Mason Snyder              FR NOBL                 1:05.86    1:07.44  
 11 Ben Ice                   JR WEFL                 1:11.61    1:07.78  
 12 Alex Casas                SR WEFL                 1:06.00    1:07.97  
 13 Isaac Elkin               JR KOKO                 1:09.88    1:08.48  
 14 Jonah Setmeyer            SO NOBL                 1:10.76    1:09.31  
 15 Mason Hill                JR WEST                 1:07.85    1:10.26  
 16 Dane Leonard              SR GUER                 1:13.54    1:12.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parks Ortman              FR NWES                 1:17.51    1:14.81  
 18 Andrew Ramos              SR MACQ                 1:16.67    1:16.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob Bumgardner          FR NWES                 1:26.51    1:17.59  
 20 Fabian Hansmann           SR TIPT                 1:17.17    1:17.81  
 21 Philip Beedham            FR ESGR                 1:19.45    1:20.16  
 22 Zac Cline                 SR WEST                 1:15.50    1:21.29  
 23 Jesse Santiago            SO MACQ                 1:20.94    1:23.19  
 24 Trent Turner              SO GUER                 1:21.65    1:24.90  
 25 Dakota Foerg              FR TIPT                 1:23.46    1:25.38  
 26 James Webster             JR ESGR                 1:26.74    1:26.08  
 27 Charles Ailor             FR WEST                 1:30.27    1:33.14  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel                                            3:01.07    3:16.48  
     1) Ethan Johns SR                  2) Gregg Enoch FR                 
     3) Griffin Hadley SR               4) Sean Sullivan SO               
  2 Western                                           3:34.84    3:30.72  
     1) Peter Bradshaw JR               2) Drew Caldwell SR               
     3) Taylor Rathbun JR               4) Mason Hill JR                  
  3 Northwestern                                      3:32.90    3:31.40  
     1) Ethan Champion SO               2) Austin Huskey SR               
     3) Drew Gingerich SR               4) Caleb Champion SO              
  4 Tipton                                            3:33.64    3:33.65  
     1) Graham Burton SR                2) Caleb Royal SR                 
     3) Ethan Stanley FR                4) Ben Aulbach SR                 
  5 Noblesville                                       3:30.40    3:34.68  
     1) Wyatt Wade FR                   2) Liam Westlund SO               
     3) Sherpard Huff FR                4) Tyler Cox SR                   
  6 Kokomo                                            3:34.58    3:35.33  
     1) Logan Pitner SR                 2) Diego Giner JR                 
     3) Caleb Smith SR                  4) Adam Behny SR                  
  7 Guerin Catholic                                   3:43.33    3:35.95  
     1) Quinn Sweeney SO                2) Grant Bricking JR              
     3) Dane Leonard SR                 4) Johannes Hoffmann SR           
  8 Maconaquah                                        3:36.19    3:36.03  
     1) Bryant Teegardin SR             2) Walker Hays JR                 
     3) Richard Leary SR                4) Cole Bretzman SR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westfield                                         3:20.12    3:36.22  
     1) Cooper Tinsley JR               2) Luca Barbosa FR                
     3) Will Kelleher JR                4) Noah Brauer JR                 
 10 Eastern (Greentown)                               4:01.70    3:58.67  
     1) Eli Hueston JR                  2) Timothy Cauthern FR            
     3) Trey Louks JR                   4) Matt Laubenstein SR